37. Wolfsburger Silvesterlauf am 31.12.2014      
         
4,05km - männlich        
         
Platz Name Verein Alterskl. Pl. AK. Zeit
1 Hellmuth, Louis ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  MU20 1 00:14:34.6
2 Becker, Stefan VfL Wolfsburg M20 1 00:14:44.8
3 Paassen, Edwin ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg M35 1 00:15:10.9
4 Ehrhoff, Michael LT Isenhagener Land  M30 1 00:15:14.8
5 Hellmuth, Jean ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M40 1 00:15:23.9
6 Oltmanns, Rouven ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M40 2 00:16:54.6
7 Evers, Melvin ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  MU12 1 00:17:28.9
8 Pauls, Jörg Wolfsburg M30 2 00:17:52.1
9 Sonntag, Yannik - M20 2 00:18:02.2
10 Ulrich, Klaus - M45 1 00:19:31.6
11 Laeseke, Marco LT Isenhagener Land  M35 2 00:20:13.6
12 Losert, Sam - MU20 2 00:20:16.1
13 Wittek, Jonah Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  MU16 1 00:20:45.5
14 Wittek, Joshua Lupo Martini Wolfsburg  MU14 1 00:20:51.7
15 Schneider, Ernst LT Isenhagener Land  M55 1 00:20:54.5
16 Dembinski, Martin Hoitlinger Laufpower  M30 3 00:21:49.0
17 van Munster, Geert - M45 2 00:22:13.9
18 Broska, Tobias Wolfsburg M20 3 00:22:32.7
19 Georg, Thomas Bokensdorf  M45 3 00:22:39.3
20 Baldt, Andreas MTV Vorsfelde M45 4 00:23:41.6
21 Böttcher, Udo LAV Rümmer  M60 1 00:24:09.8
22 De Mitri, Angelo ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg M70 1 00:24:21.5
23 Schaper, Heiko Egger läuft  M50 1 00:24:42.2
24 Wendland, Torben Wolfsburg M20 4 00:25:16.8
25 Schubert, Toralf TSV Sülfeld  M50 2 00:25:24.1
26 Schönfelder, Ralf Wolfsburg  M45 5 00:25:40.2
27 Trautmann, Klaus-D. VfL Wolfsburg M70 2 00:26:03.2
28 Birka, Bernd VfL Wolfsburg  M65 1 00:27:29.4
29 Bebenroth, Lothar Vorsfelde  M65 2 00:27:51.4
30 Günterberg, Uwe VfL Wolfsburg  M55 2 00:28:22.4
31 Hillerts, Dieter Wolfsburg  M70 3 00:28:25.0
           
         
4,05km - weiblich        
         
Platz Name Verein Alterskl. Pl. AK. Zeit
1 Parschau, Claudia ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg W45 1 00:16:25.9
2 Evers, Michelle ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  WU16 1 00:17:00.1
3 Hoffmann, Nicole VfB Fallersleben W20 1 00:17:08.4
4 von Müller, Luise Wolfsburg WU18 1 00:18:44.0
5 Nieder, Sarah ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg W30 1 00:18:47.7
6 Hoffmann, Sabine VfB Fallersleben W45 2 00:19:23.0
7 Dietz, Natascha TuS Neudorf-Platendorf W45 3 00:19:54.6
8 Jünger, Alexandra ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg W35 1 00:20:00.6
9 Benstem, Barbara Wolfsburg  W45 4 00:20:03.3
10 Ringel, Martina Braunschweig W35 2 00:21:06.7
11 Hellmuth, Svea VfB Fallersleben  WU14 1 00:21:22.1
12 Trump, Yvonne Hoitlinger Laufpower  W30 2 00:21:26.8
13 Barber, Susanne Team Waggumer Holz  W50 1 00:22:56.0
14 Rinas, Emilia Jembke  WU16 2 00:23:19.9
15 Rinas, Milena Jembke  WU20 1 00:23:41.2
16 Scholz, Ilka MTV Vorsfelde W40 1 00:23:50.3
17 Milatz, Anke Hoitlinger Laufpower  W40 2 00:24:29.5
18 Nebel, Elke SC Rhode e.V.  W45 5 00:25:23.9
19 Parrer, Nicole VfL Wolfsburg  W45 6 00:26:01.6
20 Eckstein, Manuela Wolfsburg  W50 2 00:26:02.7
21 Schubert, Alexandra VfL Wolfsburg  W45 7 00:26:03.8
22 Preussner, Annina - WU20 2 00:26:45.0
23 Schmidt, Simona - W50 3 00:26:53.6
24 Baibs Bäcker, Karla - W40 3 00:27:05.7
25 Ulrich, Nicole - W40 4 00:27:06.0
26 Fercher, Svenja - WU18 2 00:27:09.2
27 Georg, Antonia Bokensdorf  W35 3 00:27:09.4
28 Trump, Sina Hoitlinger Laufpower  W30 3 00:28:01.8
29 Meyer-Krems, Kerstin Team Elektro-Meyer  W45 8 00:28:04.0
30 Krems, Josephin Team Elektro-Meyer  WU14 2 00:28:22.1
31 Jaeschke, Denise - WU20 3 00:28:25.9
32 Lucanto, Helena Team Elektro-Meyer  W30 4 00:29:12.2
33 Schlotthauer, Sophie Wolfsburg  W20 2 00:29:12.9
34 Ringel, Gabriele Braunschweig W60 1 00:31:16.0
35 Mathias, Marion Los Bonitas W50 4 00:33:28.5
36 Müller, Bettina Los Bonitas W45 9 00:33:29.3
37 Gräser, Gabriele Los Bonitas W55 1 00:33:30.3
38 Tete, Antonia Wendschott  W65 1 00:39:00.6
39 Juisa, Filice - W70 1 00:39:01.3
           
         
10 km - männlich        
         
Platz Name Verein Alterskl. Pl. AK. Zeit
1 Harwardt, Valentin VfL Wolfsburg  M35 1 00:32:04.1
2 Wienbreier, Daniel VfL Wolfsburg  M35 2 00:33:16.3
3 Krenz, Alexander VfL Wolfsburg  M20 1 00:34:05.4
4 Wolff, Arne-Christian ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   M20 2 00:34:43.5
5 Günther, Marc VfL Wolfsburg  MU20 1 00:37:22.0
6 Börstler, Boris Ehmen  M40 1 00:38:30.7
7 Morgenthal, Rainer VfB Fallersleben  M50 1 00:38:44.5
8 Schwechheimer, K. ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M20 3 00:39:14.1
9 Preussner, Roland Wolfsburg  M45 1 00:40:09.2
10 Dzioba, Lucian Wolfsburg M50 2 00:40:47.6
11 Evangelista, Leonardo Wolfsburg M40 2 00:41:31.2
12 Vaccaro, Florian SV Jembke  M35 3 00:41:32.4
13 Thiedau, Uwe SV Jembke  M45 2 00:41:33.1
14 Becke, Lothar TSV Lelm  M50 3 00:41:47.5
15 Simon, Wolfgang ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M60 1 00:42:08.1
16 Bölsche, Matthias - M40 3 00:42:24.1
17 Schütte, Jürgen ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M55 1 00:42:43.0
18 Rabsahl, Bodo SV Reislingen M50 4 00:42:51.5
19 Hahn, Holger PSV Braunschweig M45 3 00:43:01.3
20 Lüdtke, Hartmut VfL Wolfsburg  M45 4 00:43:06.8
21 Bachmann, Holger VfB Fallersleben  M40 4 00:43:08.3
22 Kreutzmann, Fred Eilsleben  M45 5 00:43:13.8
23 Neumann, Stefan Nordsteimke  M40 5 00:43:14.3
24 Taubert, Roland ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg M60 2 00:43:21.5
25 Sechi, Mauro Wolfsburg M20 4 00:43:28.9
26 Schallhorn, Björn VfB Fallersleben  M50 5 00:43:47.5
27 Evers, Karsten ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M40 6 00:44:03.0
28 Meyer, Matthias ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M50 6 00:44:09.5
29 Conrad, Claus-Dieter Danndorf  M50 7 00:44:17.1
30 Bertram, Ralf SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  M50 8 00:44:17.6
31 Pundschus, Tobias Knesebeck   M45 6 00:44:23.9
32 Schettgen, Detlef Wolfsburg M50 9 00:44:34.9
33 Twyrdy, Krystian ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M50 10 00:44:37.8
34 Lehmann, Harald Wolfsburg  M50 11 00:44:38.3
35 Krommrei, Frank VfL Wolfsburg  M45 7 00:44:44.5
36 Meyer, Christian Team Elektro-Meyer  M45 8 00:44:52.6
37 Bittner, Jassir MTV Vorsfelde M35 4 00:44:56.8
38 Henkel, Gunnar Vorsfelde  M40 7 00:44:57.5
39 Wahren, Karsten Team Waggumer Holz  M45 9 00:45:13.3
40 Kirschke, Manuel VfL Wolfsburg M30 1 00:45:18,2
41 Beckner, Jörg ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg M50 12 00:45:22.3
42 Seynaeve, Andreas ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg M45 10 00:45:25.9
43 Timm, Frank VfB Fallersleben  M45 11 00:45:36.0
44 Quinez, Andre Hoitlinger Laufpower  M30 2 00:45:37.7
45 Trump, Benny Hoitlinger Laufpower  M35 5 00:45:38.3
46 Lange, Marcus Wolfsburg M20 5 00:45:44.4
47 Fiebig, Johannes Havanna Club  M40 8 00:45:51.7
48 Meyer, Dirk Team Elekro-Meyer  M50 13 00:46:24.1
49 Fuchs, Martin SFC Injoy  M45 12 00:46:39.3
50 Hermann, Harald TV Jahn Wolfsburg  M50 14 00:46:40.2
51 Krier, Detlef ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg M50 15 00:47:14.9
52 Bendokat, Knuth Gifhorn  M40 9 00:47:15.9
53 Nixdorf, Sven - M40 10 00:47:16.9
54 Koch, Heinz-Jürgen Rühener Mäuse  M50 16 00:47:19.2
55 Beckmann, Thomas Wolfsburg M40 11 00:48:04.3
56 Trump, Rolf Hoitlinger Laufpower  M55 2 00:48:07.7
57 Krüger, Thomas Reislingen  M40 12 00:48:14.9
58 Posdzich-S., Winfried MTV Vorsfelde M60 3 00:48:25.3
59 Schallnat, Carsten Leiferde  M35 6 00:48:33.0
60 Dittrich, Rainer VfL Wolfsburg  M50 17 00:48:48.0
61 Seidel, Jan VfL Wolfsburg  M50 18 00:49:04.9
62 Harder, Lucas Freiw.Feuerwehr Ehmen  M20 6 00:49:06.7
63 Reimann, Oliver Sassenburg  M45 13 00:49:10.0
64 Mayer, Lars - M35 7 00:49:20.8
65 Henning, Dieter Wolfsburg M60 4 00:49:22.8
66 Engel, Erik Braunschweig M30 3 00:49:24.5
67 Haack, Fabian - M40 13 00:49:31.1
68 Witzke, Tobias Wolfsburg M30 4 00:49:57.4
69 Kattau, Dominik - MU20 2 00:49:57.7
70 Hauf, Torsten SV Reislingen M45 14 00:50:02.9
71 Jaeschke, Uwe - M45 15 00:50:03.7
72 Knape, Tim VfL Wolfsburg  MU18 1 00:50:05.3
73 Krieghammer, Jens SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  M45 16 00:50:24.8
74 Bülter, Uwe SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  M45 17 00:50:33.5
75 Kunz, Sebastian - MU20 3 00:50:39.2
76 Krems, Jörg Team Elekro-Meyer  M45 18 00:50:40.0
77 Rösner, Peter VfR Eintracht Nord  M45 19 00:50:41.0
78 Pirarba, Raffaele Wolfsburg M30 5 00:50:55.5
79 Reimer, Werner MTV Vorsfelde  M55 3 00:50:58.6
80 Harder, Matthias VfB Fallersleben  M55 4 00:51:13.5
81 Hartmann, Wolf-D. SV Bokensdorf  M65 1 00:51:14.4
82 Böttcher, Manfred LAV Rümmer  M60 5 00:51:26.5
83 Schmerling, Jörg Kästorf  M50 19 00:51:30.7
84 Schönke, Lasse Acker-Schnacker  MU18 2 00:51:41.3
85 Hänisch, Holger MTV Vorsfelde M45 20 00:51:48.9
86 Alf, Karsten Sülfeld  M70 1 00:51:53.2
87 Kuehne, Felix VfB Fallersleben  M20 7 00:52:02.5
88 Krüger, Fabian VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M20 8 00:52:09.5
89 Bärensprung, Sven SV Westerbeck  M20 9 00:52:10.4
90 Effe, Roland TSV Bergfeld  M40 14 00:52:18.9
91 Holsten, Hendrik MTV Isenbüttel  M20 10 00:52:20.4
92 Braun, Matthias Wolfsburg  M40 15 00:52:23.2
93 Schwesig, Martin Luther Highländer M40 16 00:52:23.7
94 Mukelka, Oliver Reislingen S/W  M20 10 00:52:25.2
95 Feuereis, Ulrich Königslutter  M35 8 00:52:34.4
96 Varchmin, Thomas SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  M40 17 00:52:43.0
97 Müller, Matthias Biber-Team Parsau  M50 20 00:53:03.9
98 Klopp, Dennis Acker-Schnacker  M35 9 00:53:06.7
99 Lucanto, Domenico Team Elektro-Meyer  M30 6 00:53:10.7
100 Landmann, Lars Wolfsburg M50 21 00:53:15.9
101 Heinsch, Helmut Team Waggumer Holz  M60 6 00:53:16.5
102 Scharke, Thomas Team Waggumer Holz  M45 21 00:53:17.2
103 Neumüller, Artur Fallersleben M55 5 00:53:20.0
104 Heine, Hans-Walter - M45 22 00:53:21.0
105 Krause, Jens Wolfsburg  M40 18 00:53:25.8
106 Goltz, Markus - M40 19 00:53:41.8
107 Ulrich, Christoph - M55 6 00:53:43.5
108 Barber, Gary Team Waggumer Holz  M55 7 00:53:52.8
109 Ernst, Carsten Wolfsburg  M45 23 00:54:06.1
110 Pfennig, Jens Wolfsburg M50 22 00:54:09.9
111 Scharfenberg, H.-D. Wernesgrüner Buben  M55 8 00:54:21.9
112 Feige, Alexander MTV Vorsfelde M40 20 00:54:28.3
113 Patzwaldt, Maik SB Vorsfelde  M40 21 00:54:34.7
114 Olivier, Nicolas Wolfsburg  M45 24 00:54:55.1
115 Feuerhelm, Thorsten Rühen M45 25 00:55:29.4
116 Di Caro, Maik - M40 22 00:55:37.6
117 Sommer, Sebastian VfL Wolfsburg  M30 7 00:55:46.2
118 Breskott, Richard Flechtorf  M65 2 00:55:52.3
119 Kott, Michael Reislingen  M20 12 00:55:57.3
120 Pohl, Christian Wolfsburg  M20 13 00:56:31.6
121 Jung, Matthias Wolfsburg M50 23 00:56:35.9
122 Schaper, Heiko Egger läuft  M50 24 00:59:08.3
123 Klarhoefer, Christian VfL Wolfsburg  M75 1 00:59:12.3
124 Nebel, Dirk SC Rhode e.V.  M45 26 00:59:31.1
125 Strebe, Ralf - M45 27 00:59:38.3
126 Herrendörfer, Armin Stüde M70 2 01:02:45.0
127 Seidel, Rolf-Dieter Blau-Weiß Wolfsburg M50 25 01:03:26.3
128 Schönke, Ole Acker-Schnacker  MU20 4 01:06:15.4
129 Schulz, Andreas Egger läuft  M40 23 01:13:06.1
           
         
10 km - weiblich        
         
Platz Name Verein Alterskl. Pl. AK. Zeit
1 Hermann, Miriam Injoy Wolfsburg  W20 1 00:38:02.9
2 Roessler, Ines ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  W45 1 00:43:28.1
3 Thomas, Corinna Hannover  W30 1 00:45:25.2
4 Scharke, Simone Team Waggumer Holz  W50 1 00:45:47.3
5 Hermann, Sabine Injoy Wolfsburg  W50 2 00:47:16.7
6 Leitloff, Cristina Schleusenrunner  W40 1 00:49:06.0
7 Heil, Heike VfL Wolfsburg  W50 3 00:49:16.7
8 Peters, Kristin Peine  W30 2 00:49:57.5
9 Deileke, Anna VfL Wolfsburg  W30 3 00:50:07.0
10 Gerdes-Röben, Petra Team Elekro-Meyer  W50 4 00:50:47.8
11 Scholz, Luise - W20 2 00:50:51.5
12 Wolff, Monika ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  W55 1 00:52:21.5
13 Goltz, Janice - W35 1 00:52:35.6
14 Müller, Brigitte Biber-Team Parsau  W45 2 00:52:52.6
15 Thiedau, Sylvia SV Jembke  W35 2 00:53:05.2
16 Wienstroer, Antje Wolfsburg W50 5 00:53:06.1
17 Baschin, Andrea ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  W50 6 00:53:21.4
18 Kirstein, Susan Ehmen  W30 4 00:53:44.1
19 Andersen, Birgit - W50 7 00:54:23.9
20 Schreck, Jana MTV Vorsfelde  W30 5 00:54:26.7
21 Botzler, Anja Wolfsburg W35 3 00:54:54.8
22 Olivier, Michele Wolfsburg   W45 3 00:55:06.5
23 Heuer, Anja Wolfsburg W45 4 00:55:08.2
24 Raher, Stefanie - W45 5 00:55:28.7
25 Koch, Petra Rühener Mäuse  W55 2 00:55:29.1
26 Berlinecke, Nadja Knesebeck   W20 3 00:55:45.9
27 Schridde, Nora VfL Wolfsburg  W40 2 00:55:53.6
28 Marhenke, Ines Parsau  W30 6 00:56:44.5
29 Wißler, Silke TSG Mörse  W40 3 00:56:47.5
30 Bittner, Gabi Wolfsburg W55 3 00:57:19.1
31 Conrad, Heike Danndorf  W45 6 00:57:52.5
32 Bittner, Saskia Wolfsburg W45 7 00:59:28.7
33 Hoffmeister, Renate Tiddische W60 1 01:00:31.6
34 Zinn, Gina Ehra  W20 4 01:00:48.7
35 Steinberg, Vanessa Ehra  W20 5 01:01:07.1
36 Kanitz, Celine Acker-Schnacker  WU20 1 01:06:15.2
37 Menzel, Monika Wolfsburg  W60 2 01:30:27.8
38 Backhaus, Helga SV Gifhorn  W60 3 01:30:28.3