Stadtlauf Vorsfelde - 10 km am 16.März 2014 (nur Laufcup)

AK Name Jg Verein Zeit
weibl. Jugend U14



1 Arndt, Judith 2002 LT SSV Didderse 00:57:16
weibl. Jugend U16



1 Böhme, Lena 1999 VfL Wolfsburg 00:46:14
2 Evers, Michelle 2000 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:54:15
männl. Jugend U16



1 Rössing, Clemens 1999 Reislingen 00:44:18
2 Ponto, Luca 1999 Karfunkel Vorsfelde  00:44:27
3 Böse, Julius 1999 Rühener Mäuse 00:48:03
männl. Jugend U18



1 Leipelt, Philipp 1998 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:43:35
weibl. Jugend U20



1 Haubner, Isabell 1995 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:48:40
2 Crome, Carlotta 1996 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:52:25
3 Reck, Cynthia 1996 VfL Wolfsburg 00:53:17
männl. Jugend U20



1 Hellmuth, Louis 1995 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:39:51
Frauen



1 Hermann, Miriam 1992 INJOY Wolfsburg 00:38:28
2 Joiner, Diana 1985 VfL Wolfsburg 00:44:55
3 Heinsch, Maren 1985 Team Waggumer Holz 00:47:25
4 Reich, Bernadette 1986 K2 Engineering 00:51:02
5 Hölter, Kaisu 1988 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:51:53
6 Mletzko, Miriam 1990 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:55:21
Männer



1 Redeker, Hendrik 1990 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:33:50
2 Stoll, Oliver 1985 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 00:34:26
3 Wolff, Arne-Christian 1988 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:35:55
4 Gerdau, Dennis 1992 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:40:06
5 Schwechheimer, Kevin 1993 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:40:55
6 Krüger, Fabian 1989 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:41:20
7 Gerlich, Kai Hendrik 1993 Braunschweiger Löwen 00:44:59
8 Szalies, Christian 1986 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:45:56
9 Schmutte, Thomas 1985 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg 00:46:16
10 Feuerhelm, Kevin 1991 Grunddesign 00:46:48
13 Budau, Paul 1985 Tempomaten 00:47:32
14 Köhler, Ludwig 1994 TSV Lelm 00:47:42
15 Reischke, André 1988 Wolfsburg 00:50:05
16 Liedtke, Normen 1986 Team Waggumer Holz 00:54:02
Seniorinnen AK 30



1 Brandt-Wolpers, Bianca 1980 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:45:25
2 Hietzke, Nicole 1984 Team Waggumer Holz 00:45:42
3 Schönwald, Mareike 1980 Team Waggumer Holz 00:55:50
4 Siedentopp, Uta 1984 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 01:00:07
5 Goldmann, Linda 1983 Schöningen 01:04:26
Senioren AK 30



1 Kirchberg, Andreas 1984 TuS Celle 92 00:40:34
2 Ehrhoff, Michael 1982 LT Isenhagener Land 00:40:54
3 Fasula, Jan 1980 Tempomaten 00:41:21
4 Gruß, Fabian 1983 SV Jembke 00:43:37
5 Stoye, Roman 1980 Wolfsburg 00:46:06
6 Pauls, Jörg 1984 VfB Fallersleben 00:47:44
7 Brüning, Stephan 1983 Hellwinkel-nord 00:50:39
8 Grabert, Frank 1984 Lehre 00:51:25
9 Bohm, Christian 1982 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:55:49
10 Goldmann, Sven 1981 Schöningen 01:04:26
Seniorinnen AK 35



1 Thiedau, Sylvia 1975 SV Jembke 00:54:55
2 Sturm, Sonja 1976 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:55:30
3 Capell, Eva 1976 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  01:00:19
4 Wöhrer, Sandra 1975 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  01:02:38
Senioren AK 35


1 Harwardt, Valentin 1977 VfL Wolfsburg 00:31:48
2 Appel, Mirko 1976 VfL Wolfsburg 00:34:49
3 Liebing, Ronny 1977 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 00:36:55
4 Hinze, Jörg 1976 Team Waggumer Holz 00:39:51
5 Schindzielorz, Robert 1978 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 00:43:06
6 Heitmann, Nick 1975 SV Osloß 00:43:22
7 Vaccaro, Florian 1976 SV Jembke 00:43:38
8 Kraus, Daniel 1977 Hoitlinger Laufpower 00:43:47
9 Trump, Benny 1979 Hoitlinger Laufpower 00:44:58
10 Oetjens, Hauke 1977 Sassenburg 00:45:35
11 Lenz, Daniel 1975 VfB Fallersleben 00:47:38
12 Laghezza, Dennis 1978 Wolfsburg 00:52:15
13 Brandes, Andreas 1979 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   00:52:40
14 Klopp, Dennis 1977 Tülau-Fahrenhorst  00:53:05
15 Leitzke, Matthias 1977 Wolfsburg 00:57:11
16 Richter, Jan 1976 Wolfsburg 00:58:23
Seniorinnen AK 40



1 Meyer, Nicole 1970 Team Waggumer Holz 00:43:36
2 Bigalke, Nicole 1974 SV Jembke 00:49:09
3 Voß, Sabine 1971 SV Jembke 00:50:29
4 D'Andrea, Maggy 1974 VfL Wolfsburg 00:53:47
5 Krüger, Britta 1974 SV Jembke 00:54:17
6 Hinze, Dorothea 1974 Team Waggumer Holz 00:56:01
7 Rasch, Tanja 1973 FAnTa3+ 00:57:29
8 Cheza, Raquel 1973 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  00:59:37
9 Degenhardt , Sandra 1973 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:59:39
10 Jahn, Anke 1972 INJOY Wolfsburg 01:01:33
11 Frühauf, Nicole 1970 INJOY Wolfsburg 01:05:56
12 Rachel, Katja 1973 Schleusenrunner 01:08:06
Senioren AK 40



1 Schmitz, Florian 1974 Team Waggumer Holz 00:39:42
2 Kramme, Thomas 1971 Team Waggumer Holz 00:40:04
3 Meinecke, Dirk 1974 Freie Sportfreunde 03 00:40:28
4 Effenberger, Witali 1974 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 00:41:02
5 Börstler,  Boris 1973 Ehmen 00:41:17
6 Jordanovski, Zvezdan 1973 Morovic 00:41:50
7 von Wahl, Henrik 1970 Tempomaten 00:41:55
8 Hartig, Matthias 1970 SV Tülau-Voitze 00:42:52
9 Ludwig, Michael 1971 LT SSV Didderse 00:43:49
10 Kleinschmidt, Jörn 1972 Tempomaten 00:44:34
11 Hellmuth, Jean 1970 Fallersleben 00:44:52
12 Evers, Karsten 1971 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:45:03
13 Haack, Fabian 1973 Team magic 00:45:31
14 Krüger, Thomas 1970 FC Reislingen / Wolfs-Liner.de 00:45:35
15 Mohaupt , Andreas 1970 Wilsche   00:45:46
16 Bigalke, Michael 1973 SV Jembke 00:45:49
17 Henkel, Gunnar 1970 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:46:21
18 Erfurth, Arne 1972 TSV Danndorf 00:46:32
19 Bösecke, Sven 1973 Ehmen 00:46:39
20 Fricke, Martin 1973 Wolfsburg 00:47:35
21 Bendokat, Knuth 1970 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   00:47:43
22 Willsch, Mathias 1972 Isenbüttel 00:48:12
23 Schönwald, Christoph 1971 Team Waggumer Holz 00:48:27
24 Rössing, Denis 1974 Reislingen 00:50:32
25 Feige, Alexander 1974 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:50:32
26 Degenhardt, Christian 1970 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:52:56
27 Haußmann, Constantin 1971 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:55:09
Seniorinnen AK 45



1 Parschau, Claudia 1969 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:43:27
2 Roessler, Ines 1968 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:43:33
3 Hahne, Cornelia 1965 INJOY Wolfsburg 00:46:32
4 Wucherpfennig, Dagmar 1965 Team Waggumer Holz 00:47:02
5 Heuer, Anja 1968 Tempomaten 00:48:06
6 Wieja, Gaby 1968 VfB Fallersleben 00:48:23
7 Deutsch, Beatrix 1967 VfB Fallersleben 00:48:53
8 Reitmeier, Sylvia 1966 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:49:34
9 Suchy, Marion 1968 TuS Celle 92 00:50:45
10 Dietz, NataschaZoa 1966 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:50:56
11 Schachel, Alexandra 1967 Wolfsburg 00:51:22
12 Müller, Brigitte 1965 Biber-Team Parsau 00:51:51
13 Beirith, Angelica 1968 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:51:55
14 Brauchart, Violetta 1969 Hoitlinger Laufpower 00:54:18
15 Schulze, Cornelia 1967 Wolfsburg 00:54:56
16 Leipelt, Felizitas 1965 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:55:12
17 Schuleit, Isolde 1966 Allerbüttel 00:57:34
18 Betker, Karin 1967 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 00:57:53
19 Frankiewitsch, Nicole 1969 Wolfsburg 01:02:07
20 Brand, Heidi 1966 TSV Grußendorf 01:03:32
Senioren AK 45


1 Colsmann, Frank 1966 Tus Celle 92 00:35:39
2 Köhler, Jens 1968 GRIT Running 00:36:25
3 Balzer, Frank 1969 VfB Fallersleben 00:37:29
4 Rasche, Erich 1966 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:38:19
5 Wolpers, Frank 1967 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:39:58
6 Luedtke, Hartmut 1968 VfL Wolfsburg 00:43:34
7 Bartka, Klaus 1967 Team Lauffieber  00:43:44
8 Thiedau, Uwe 1967 SV Jembke 00:43:55
9 Twelkemeyer, Michael 1968
LT Isenhagener Land 00:44:37
10 Recklebe, Mario 1966 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 00:44:44
11 Jahrens, Mike 1969 Team Lauffieber  00:45:11
12 Hain, Frank 1965 MTV Vorsfelde Triathlon 00:45:16
13 Sander, Jens 1967 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   00:45:41
14 Krüger, Bernd 1968 SV Jembke 00:46:07
15 Krommrei, Frank 1969 VfL Wolfsburg 00:46:13
16 Seynaeve, Andreas 1966 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:46:34
17 Wahren , Karsten 1969 Team Waggumer Holz 00:46:53
18 Gerlich, Klaus-Stephan 1965 Braunschweiger Löwen  00:46:58
19 Kolberg, Ralf 1966 K2 Engineering 00:47:20
20 Jaeschke, Uwe 1969 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 00:48:00
21 Zeinert, Marcus 1966 SV Wedes/Wedel 00:48:39
22 Zimmermann, Meik 1967 Velpker SV 00:48:50
23 Hänisch, Holger 1969 MTV Vorsfelde 00:48:58
24 Thiemann, Matthias 1966 Velpke 00:49:29
25 Feuerhelm, Thorsten 1967 Grunddesign 00:49:35
26 D'Andrea, Dirk 1966 VfL Wolfsburg 00:52:00
27 Jaworski, Jens 1966 SV Jembke 00:52:11
28 Roeloffs, Heiko 1968 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   00:53:15
29 Bullmann, Alwin 1967 SV Jembke 00:53:29
30 Kossurok, Andreas 1966 Wolfsburg 00:53:46
31 Lippert, Robert 1967 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:54:08
32 Heine, Hans-Walter 1965 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 00:54:43
33 Kastern, Frank 1966 Wesendorfer SC 00:55:25
34 Scharke, Thomas 1965 Team Waggumer Holz 00:55:27
35 Hüser, Michael 1965 Calberlah 00:56:08
36 Arndt, Heiko 1966 LT SSV Didderse 00:57:17
37 Betker, Andreas 1968 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 00:57:54
38 Klüber, Stefan 1965 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:59:00
Seniorinnen AK 50



1 Scharke, Simone 1961 Team Waggumer Holz 00:45:17
2 Bruppacher, Sigrun 1964 Wilsche   00:49:15
3 Hermann, Sabine 1964 INJOY Wolfsburg 00:49:22
4 Borchert, Ramona 1962 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P. 00:50:18
5 Berg, Simone 1962 K2 Engineering 00:55:23
6 Hölter, Renate 1963 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:55:33
7 Haubner, Birgit 1961 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:56:45
8 Barber, Susanne 1961 Team Waggumer Holz 00:59:22
9 Eckstein, Manuela 1962 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 01:04:34
Senioren AK 50



1 Wächter, Rudolf 1964 VfB Fallersleben 00:39:53
2 Morgenthal, Rainer 1964 VfB Fallersleben 00:39:57
3 Heermann, Hans-Joachim 1963 LG Altmark-Wendland 00:40:26
4 Saracino, Egidio 1964 VfL Wolfsburg 00:40:50
5 Bertram, Ralf 1964 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 00:42:47
6 Meyer, Matthias 1964 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:44:27
7 Bylitza, Thorsten 1962 VfB Fallersleben 00:44:28
8 Köhler, Thomas 1964 TSV Lelm 00:44:35
9 Conrad, Claus-Dieter 1961 Danndorf 00:44:50
10 Lehmann, Harald 1962 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 00:44:54
11 Viehöfer, Peter 1962 VfB Fallersleben 00:45:01
12 Latus, Peter 1964 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:45:10
13 Menzel, Andreas 1960 VfL Wolfsburg 00:45:17
14 Krier, Detlef 1961 HSC Ehmen 00:46:09
15 Hermann, Harald 1963 TV Jahn Wolfsburg 00:46:47
16 Lübke, Thorsten 1963 TuS Celle 92  00:46:51
17 Berg, Uwe 1962 K2 Engineering 00:47:00
18 Schacke, Achim 1963 LT Isenhagener Land 00:47:05
19 Beckner, Jörg 1963 Team Waggumer Holz 00:47:27
20 Reck , Torsten 1964 SV Jembke 00:48:11
21 Schrader, Ingo 1961 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:48:14
22 Hölter, Stefan 1962 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:48:29
23 Schmidt, Rainer 1964 Team Waggumer Holz 00:49:03
24 Bäcker, Jürgen 1964 Hellwinkel-nord 00:49:30
25 Pfennig, Jens 1964 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   00:49:55
26 Kammel, Wolfgang 1963 Gifhorn 00:49:57
27 Hoffmann, Frank 1963 Slow Motion 00:50:14
28 Leipelt, Markus 1962 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:51:03
29 Hagenah, Dierk 1960 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:51:26
30 Landmann, Lars 1961 Ehmen 00:51:31
31 Koch, Heinz-Jürgen 1960 Rühener Mäuse 00:51:46
32 Müller, Matthias 1962 Biber-Team Parsau 00:51:52
33 Wengelnik, Heino 1963 Top Fit Sportstudio  00:51:58
34 Harms, Johann 1961 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:52:26
35 Vogel, Julian 1963 LT SSV Didderse 00:54:09
36 Zander, Dietmar 1960 SV Leiferde 00:54:26
37 Schmidt, Ralf 1963 SV Jembke 00:57:12
38 Schuleit, Jörg 1962 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 00:57:36
39 Kronemann, Andreas 1960 Dets friends 01:10:30
Seniorinnen AK 55



1 Wolff, Monika 1955 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:52:57
2 Koch, Petra 1958 Rühener Mäuse 00:56:52
3 Bittner, Gabi 1955 Tri-Fun-Ag 01:00:39
Senioren AK 55



1 Bertram, Günter 1957 Spvgg Groß Bülten 00:38:35
2 Gille, Uwe-Jens 1958 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 00:38:59
3 Thielecke, Lutz 1955 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:43:42
4 Placke, Peter 1957 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:43:53
5 Reimer, Werner 1959 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:44:23
5 Müller, Lutz 1955 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:45:13
6 Bumcke, Detlef 1959 Ehmen 00:45:14
8 Meyer, Uwe 1957 LT Isenhagener Land 00:46:45
10 Trump, Rolf 1957 Hoitlinger Laufpower 00:48:04
11 Grethe, Michael 1957 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 00:48:05
12 Engelhardt, Reinhard 1957 Wesendorfer SC 00:48:12
13 Teichert, Lothar 1956 Gifhorn 00:49:01
14 Thomsen-Schmidt, Peter 1957 Braunschweig 00:49:31
15 Barber, Gary 1958 Team Waggumer Holz 00:50:36
16 Harder, Matthias 1959 VfB Fallersleben 00:50:49
17 Müller, Hans-Werner 1956 LT Isenhagener Land 00:51:05
18 Scharfenberg, Hans-Dieter 1956 Wernesgrüner Buben 00:52:13
19 Strecker, Klaus 1955 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:53:01
20 Radke, Siegfried 1956 Big Apple Vorsfelde  00:53:53
21 Stief, Hans-Jürgen 1955 Rühen 00:54:59
22 Schneider, Ernst 1959 LT Isenhagener Land 00:56:17
23 Steiner , Bernhard 1955 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 00:57:08
Seniorinnen AK 60



1 Hoffmeister, Renate 1950 Tiddische 01:02:56
Senioren AK 60



1 Taubert, Roland 1953 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:41:58
2 Simon, Wolfgang 1952 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:42:00
3 Minnich, Klaus-Dieter 1954 Spvgg Groß Bülten 00:43:51
4 Wolff, Hans-Günter 1951 A.S.P. Apulien Wolfsburg 00:45:12
5 Beyer, Manfred 1950 VfL Wolfsburg 00:47:06
6 Josel, Rainer 1953 Spvgg Groß Bülten 00:49:44
7 Irmscher, Johannes 1952 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 00:50:23
8 Böttcher, Manfred 1951 LAV Rümmer 00:50:56
9 Posdzich-Schmidt, Winfried 1953 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 00:50:58
Senioren AK 65



1 Hartmann, Wolf-Dieter 1946 SV Bokensdorf 00:49:25
2 Breskott, Richard 1946 Flechtorf 00:54:47
3 Kresse, Rainer 1945 Team Waggumer Holz 00:55:42
Senioren AK 70



1 Alf, Karsten 1944 VfB Fallersleben 00:50:09
2 Gössing, Peter 1940 VfL Wittingen 00:57:30
3 Radmann, Dietrich 1943 Flechtorf 00:58:22
4 Seiffert, Ulli 1941 Team Waggumer Holz 01:00:22
5 Sindermann, Manfred 1941 Team Waggumer Holz 01:00:31
Senioren AK 75



1 Peter, Wolfgang 1938 VfL Wittingen 00:52:07