1 Harwardt, Valentin LV 015 Wolfsburg 977 13:13,0
2 Harwardt, Valentin LV 015 Wolfsburg 979 13:37,3
3 Noodt, Mika VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon 445 13:51,8
4 Hendrik, Redeker LV 015 Wolfsburg 9710 14:19,3
5 Krenz, Alexander VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon 441 14:24,5
6 Redeker, Hendrik LV 015 Wolfsburg 978 14:28,0
7 Kaminsky, Carlo VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon 443 14:39,3
8 Wolff, Arne-Christian LV 015 Wolfsburg 976 14:51,2
9 Wolff, Arne-Christian LV 015 Wolfsburg 974 14:56,3
10 Yatsina, Igor SPOZ Uni Magdeburg I 118 14:57,4
11 Balzer, Frank VfB Runners 384 15:00,6
12 Diehr, Sascha Team Krummer Winkel Hehlingen 229 15:01,0
13 Tischer, Björn Die Namenlosen 321 15:05,8
14 Krenz, Alexander VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon 4410 15:09,5
15 Köhler, Jens VfB Runners 388 15:10,4
16 Becker, Stefan VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon 442 15:15,0
17 Hellmuth, Louis LV 015 Wolfsburg 973 15:15,8
18 Simon, Alexander VFL Wolfsburg Triathlon 444 15:20,2
19 Flores, Carlos Injoy 1. Mannschaft 465 15:22,9
20 Krahl, Dirk Actic Champions 192 15:24,7
21 Schwarzer, Jürgen Injoy 1. Mannschaft 468 15:24,9
22 Gabka, York SSV Neuhaus 58 15:29,3
23 Hinze, Jörg Team Waggumer Holz 1 161 15:34,2
24 Tischer, Björn Die Namenlosen 326 15:36,3
25 Heinemann, Hannes SPOZ Uni Magdeburg I 117 15:38,1
26 Fischer, Andree Nordsteimke läuft 23 15:43,0
27 Heinemann, Hannes SPOZ Uni Magdeburg I 119 15:45,1
28 Chlodek, Marco SPOZ Uni Magdeburg I 116 15:46,0
29 Prochazleo, David Nordsteimke läuft 26 15:46,5
30 Vigorelli, Claudio Injoy 1. Mannschaft 464 15:50,6
31 Günther, Marc VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon 449 15:52,5
32 Kempe, Martin SPOZ Uni Magdeburg I 1110 15:53,2
33 Schwechheimer, Kevin LV 015 Wolfsburg 975 15:54,9
34 Hermann, Miriam Injoy 1. Mannschaft 467 15:55,9
35 Hinze, Jörg Team Waggumer Holz 1 1610 16:01,3
36 Flores, Carlos Injoy 1. Mannschaft 469 16:04,1
37 Chladek, Marco SPOZ Uni Magdeburg I 111 16:09,4
38 Hildebrandt, Kristoph VSC Lauftreff 102 16:09,5
39 Hermann, Miriam Injoy 1. Mannschaft 4610 16:10,9
40 Wiggers, Benno VfB Youngstars 501 16:15,1
41 Rusche, Mike SPOZ Uni Magdeburg I 115 16:18,4
42 Kramme, Thomas Team Waggumer Holz 1 166 16:19,1
43 Schwarzer, Jürgen Injoy 1. Mannschaft 466 16:19,9
44 Markus, Weihs Die Luftbeschleuniger 10310 16:22,0
45 Zühlke, Martin SPOZ Uni Magdeburg II 1210 16:28,5
46 Zilich, Mailin VfB Youngstars 504 16:29,9
47 Leipelt, Phillip MTV Vorsfelde Marathon Team 1 284 16:31,0
48 Kielhorn, Christoph Christoph and Friends 1021 16:35,4
49 Hecker, Philipp VFL Wolfsburg Triathlon 448 16:40,5
50 Straub, Karl-Heinz VSK Team 156 16:43,5
51 Straub, Karl-Heinz VSK Team 151 16:45,7
52 Müller, Arthur Actic Champions 197 16:46,3
53 Adrian, Eduard VSC Lauftreff 1010 16:50,7
54 Vandrey, Fabian Gerwich MTV Vorsfelde Marathon Team 1 289 16:54,1
55 Pankau, Sven Injoy 1. Mannschaft 463 16:56,8
56 Saskia, Florian Actic Champions 198 16:58,3
57 Hellmuth, Jean VfB FIT 1 993 16:59,5
58 Freiwald, Grit VfL Wolfsburg Triathlon 447 17:01,1
59 Thiedau, Rene SV Jembke 3510 17:02,0
60 Vaccaro, Florian SV Jembke 355 17:02,3
61 Arndt, Florian Turbo-Schildkröten 366 17:04,1
62 Lütke, Hartmut Team Krummer Winkel Hehlingen 228 17:04,7
63 Moll, Olaf MTV Vorsfelde Marathon Team 2 293 17:05,3
64 Weide, Bianca Team Waggumer Holz 1 163 17:05,6
65 Twyrdy, Krystian ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 987 17:06,0
66 Thiedau, Uwe SV Jembke 359 17:06,2
67 Matthias, Meyer ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 9810 17:07,0
68 Schmidt, Joern Nordsteimke läuft 22 17:08,4
69 Bigalke, Michael Actic Champions 199 17:08,7
70 Wallenstein, Chris Rücklichter I 1410 17:09,7
71 Arnecke, Ingo Die Montagstruppe 3010 17:09,9
72 Schulze, Matthias MTV Vorsfelde Marathon Team 1 283 17:11,5
73 Düsel, Frithjof Christoph and Friends 1027 17:12,0
74 Imiela, Christoph Actic Champions 1910 17:15,4
75 Thiem, Sebastian MTV Vorsfelde Marathon Team 1 285 17:15,8
76 Stasewitsch, Alexander Mach 4,2 434 17:16,3
77 Marrack, Sebastian Christoph and Friends 1025 17:16,7
78 Bittner, Jassir MTV Vorsfelde Marathon Team 1 288 17:22,7
79 Piepenbrink, Thomas SSV Neuhaus 510 17:23,6
80 Jean, Hellmuth VfB FIT 2 10010 17:24,3
81 Engelhardt, Johannes MTV Vorsfelde Marathon Team 1 2810 17:24,6
82 Weniger, Sören SPOZ Uni Magdeburg I 114 17:24,9
83 Präger, Roy Team Krummer Winkel Hehlingen 2210 17:28,0
84 Roessler, Ines LV 015 Wolfsburg 971 17:31,0
85 Knoke, Frank SSV Die Wildsäue 98 17:31,3
86 Krommrei, Frank VfL Lauftreff 311 17:31,6
87 Riechert, Dirk SSV Neuhaus 59 17:34,4
88 Hoppe, Florian Actic Champions 191 17:36,5
89 Thies, Jens VfB Runners 383 17:36,6
90 Müller, Karsten Actic Champions 194 17:39,8
91 Treutler, Daniel VfB FIT 1 995 17:40,2
92 Krüger, Bernd SV Jembke 351 17:41,2
93 Bera, Francois VW VC-Team 1083 17:42,5
94 Evers, Karsten ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 983 17:43,0
95 Müller, Carolin Sales Europe 1 1063 17:44,3
96 Peiss, Andreas Nordsteimke läuft 21 17:46,1
97 Redeker, Gero VfB Youngstars 508 17:46,3
98 Bachmann, Holger VfB FIT 1 992 17:46,6
99 Seidel, Jan Injoy 1. Mannschaft 462 17:47,1
100 Babor, Daniel Speedy Gonzales 3910 17:47,6
101 Thielecke, Lutz ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 988 17:48,0
102 Evers, Melvin ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 982 17:48,0
103 Menzel, Andreas Die Montagstruppe 301 17:48,2
104 Knoop, Stefan Fanta 3+ & Friends 44 17:49,0
105 Reimer, Werner MTV Vorsfelde Marathon Team 1 281 17:52,2
106 Evers, Michelle LV 015 Wolfsburg 972 17:53,0
107 Lücke, Maurice Atemlos 110 17:53,3
108 Oltmanns, Rouven Actic Laufgruppe 217 17:53,7
109 Wedding, Matthias Team Autovision 403 17:54,2
110 Schaupensteiner, Nils Q und Co 1058 17:54,3
111 Weide, Dirk Team Waggumer Holz 1 164 17:57,3
112 Pörner, Frank Team Krummer Winkel Hehlingen 221 17:57,3
113 Heinsch, Maren Team Waggumer Holz 1 167 17:57,5
114 Krommrei, Frank Die Montagstruppe 304 17:57,9
115 Lehmann, Harald Injoy Rennschnecken 455 17:58,3
116 Schulz, Karsten Christoph and Friends 1022 17:59,1
117 Gawecki, Blazej Atemlos 16 17:59,2
118 Hahne, Conelia Injoy 1. Mannschaft 461 18:00,0
119 Wahren, Karsten Team Waggumer Holz 1 169 18:00,1
120 Hietzke, Nicole Team Waggumer Holz 1 165 18:01,9