6. Neuhaeuser Burgenlauf am 12. Oktober 2014

10 km - männlich

1. Wolff, Arne-Christian 88 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M20 1 00:35:11
2. Angerer, Klaus 80 Neuköllner SF M30 1 00:35:39
3. Colsmann, Frank 66 TuS Celle 92  M45 1 00:35:58
4. Appel, Mirko 76 VfL Wolfsburg  M35 1 00:36:19
5. Schmitz, Florian 74 Team Waggumer Holz  M40 1 00:37:25
6. Appelhans, Lukas 85 SC Hagen-Wildewiese M20 2 00:38:17
7. Hellmuth, Louis 95 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  MU20 1 00:38:18
8. Bertram, Günter 57 Spvgg Groß Bülten  M55 1 00:38:28
9. Hinze, Jörg 76 Team Waggumer Holz  M35 2 00:38:29
10. Engel, Fabian 97 Reislingen  MU20 2 00:38:45
11. Ehrhoff, Michael 82 LT Isenhagener Land  M30 2 00:38:51
12. Meinecke, Dirk 74 Freie Sportfreunde 03  M40 2 00:38:55
13. Weichert, Sören 86 MTV Vorsfelde  M20 3 00:39:13
14. Prochazka, David 77 SV Nordsteimke M35 3 00:39:23
15. Morgenthal, Rainer 64 VfB Fallersleben  M50 1 00:39:34
16. Gerdau, Dennis 92 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  M20 4 00:39:43
17. Heermann, Hans-Joachim 63 LG Altmark-Wendland  M50 2 00:39:52
18. Mischnick, Bernd 64 Team Waggumer Holz  M50 3 00:39:57
19. Schlegelmilch, Dirk 80 MTV Gifhorn  M30 3 00:40:03
20. Wolpers, Frank 67 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  M45 2 00:40:05
21. Eckert, Olaf 66 TSV Lelm  M45 3 00:40:35
22. Schwechheimer, Kevin 93 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M20 5 00:40:42
23. Thiedau, Uwe 67 SV Jembke  M45 4 00:40:52
24. Bigalke, Michael 73 SV Jembke  M40 3 00:40:55
25. Beckmann, Thomas 87 TuS Celle 92  M20 6 00:40:59
26. Vaccaro, Florian 76 SV Jembke  M35 4 00:41:30
27. Fasula, Jan 80 Tempomaten  M30 4 00:41:35
28. Hellmuth, Jean 70 Fallersleben  M40 4 00:41:37
29. Besehn, Stefan 66 Intro Wolfsburg M45 5 00:41:40
30. von Wahl, Henrik 70 Tempomaten  M40 5 00:41:44
31. Hartig, Matthias 70 SV Tülau / Voitze  M40 6 00:41:49
32. Sander, Jens 67 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  M45 6 00:42:17
33. Ponischil, Karsten 73 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  M40 7 00:42:21
34. Gerdau, Dominik 95 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  MU20 3 00:42:22
35. Orozslan, Zsolt 81 Wolfsburg M30 5 00:42:32
36. Bertram, Ralf 64 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  M50 4 00:42:39
37. Malyska, Rafael 76 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  M35 5 00:42:40
38. Schütte, Jürgen 56 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M55 2 00:42:42
39. Neumann, Stefan 73 Nordsteimke M40 8 00:42:43
40. Twyrdy, Krystian 61 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M50 5 00:42:45
41. Hendrich, Holger 64 LT Isenhagener Land M50 6 00:42:47
42. Zink, Florian 80 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  M30 6 00:42:48
43. Reimer, Werner 59 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  M55 3 00:42:54
44. Gille, Johannes 63 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  MU20 4 00:42:58
45. Dietrich, Carsten 71 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  M40 9 00:43:00
46. Evers, Karsten 71 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M40 10 00:43:02
47. Thomas, Joerg 62 SV Jembke  M50 7 00:43:08
48. Seiler, Udo 53 TSV Lelm  M60 1 00:43:14
49. Börstler, Boris 73 Ehmen  M40 11 00:43:27
50. Grahl, Bernd 68 Sassenburg  M45 7 00:43:32
51. Menzel, Andreas 60 VfL Wolfsburg  M50 8 00:43:35
52. Szalies, Christian 86 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  M20 7 00:43:44
53. Schmidt, Joern 68 SV Nordsteimke M45 8 00:43:46
54. Bumcke, Detlef 59 Ehmen  M55 4 00:43:54
55. Bartha, Klaus 67 Team Lauffieber  M45 9 00:43:55
56. Krommrei, Frank 69 VfL Wolfsburg  M45 10 00:43:58
57. Taubert, Roland 53 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M60 2 00:44:02
58. Hecker, Cord 74 Neuhaus M40 12 00:44:18
59. Schaffranek, Wolfgang 53 Spvgg Groß Bülten  M60 3 00:44:24
60. Weide, Dirk 69 Team Waggumer Holz  M45 11 00:44:25
61. Arndt, Heiko 66 LT SSV Didderse  M55 5 00:44:29
62. Oltmanns, Rouven 74 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M40 13 00:44:31
63. Mundil, Matthias 74 SV Leiferde M40 14 00:44:36
64. Grethe, Michael 57 DJK Sparta Langenhagen  M55 6 00:44:44
65. Conrad, Claus-Dieter 61 Danndorf  M50 10 00:44:49
66. Hoffmann, Stefan 66 Braunschweiger Löwen M45 12 00:44:51
67. Seidel, Jan 60 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   M50 11 00:45:00
68. Wolff, Hans-Günter 51 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M60 4 00:45:03
69. Zöfel, Frank 63 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  M50 12 00:45:04
70. Kraft, Marco 77 Velpker SV 1928 e.V.  M35 6 00:45:13
71. Teichert, Lothar 56 Gifhorn  M55 7 00:45:30
72. Hermann, Harald 63 TV Jahn Wolfsburg  M50 13 00:45:32
73. Betker, Andreas 68 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  M45 13 00:45:42
74. Köhler, Thomas 64 TSV Lelm  M50 14 00:45:45
75. Sonntag, Yannik 93 SSV Neuhaus M20 8 00:45:47
76. Thiere, Stefan 65 Velpke  M45 14 00:45:51
77. Gerlich, Kai Hendrik 93 Braunschweiger Löwen   M20 9 00:45:52
78. Gerlich, Klaus-Stephan 65 Braunschweiger Löwen  M45 15 00:45:52
79. Recklebe, Mario 66 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst  M45 16 00:45:57
80. Meyer, Uwe 57 LT Isenhagener Land  M55 8 00:45:59
81. Brack, Matthias 68 Hehlingen M45 17 00:46:04
82. Zeinert, Marcus 66 SV Wedes-Wedel  M45 18 00:46:05
83. Thies, Jens 64 VfB Fallersleben  M50 15 00:46:08
84. Ahlbrecht, Roland 59 VfB Fallersleben  M55 9 00:46:09
85. Viehöfer, Peter 62 VfB Fallersleben  M50 16 00:46:14
86. Krökel, Karsten 58 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  M55 10 00:46:15
87. Mellinghaus, Christopher 63 SG Deka Bank M50 17 00:46:18
88. Koch, Heinz-Jürgen 60 Rühener Mäuse  M50 18 00:46:19
89. Lübke, Thorsten 63 TuS Celle 92  M50 19 00:46:35
90. Müller, Matthias 62 Biber-Team Parsau  M50 20 00:46:39
91. Krier, Detlef 61 HSC Ehmen  M50 21 00:46:53
92. Seynaeve, Andreas 66 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  M45 19 00:46:54
93. Kraus, Daniel 77 Hoitlinger Laufpower   M35 7 00:47:03
94. Zimmer, Konrad 53 SV Neubrück e. V. M60 5 00:47:11
95. Heuer, Michael 69 LT SSV Didderse  M45 20 00:47:13
96. Mertens, Frank 67 LG Altmark-Wendland  M45 21 00:47:15
97. Krüger, Bernd 68 SV Jembke  M45 22 00:47:19
98. Engelhardt, Reinhard 57 Wesendorfer SC  M55 11 00:47:35
99. Köhler, Franz 92 TSV Lelm  M20 10 00:47:38
100. Krawczyk, Siegfried 49 Spvgg Groß Bülten  M65 1 00:47:40
101. Bendokat, Knuth 70 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  M40 15 00:47:42
102. Elsner, Christian 59 Intro Wolfsburg M55 12 00:47:46
103. Thiemann, Matthias 66 Velpke  M45 23 00:47:50
104. Zimmermann, Meik 67 Velpker SV 1928 e.V.  M45 24 00:47:51
105. Oetjens, Hauke 77 Sassenburg  M35 8 00:48:00
106. Schacke, Achim 63 LT Isenhagener Land  M50 22 00:48:02
107. Rempel, Nicolas 84 VfB Fallersleben  M30 7 00:48:09
108. Posdzich-Schmidt, Winfried 53 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  M60 6 00:48:14
109. Hartmann, Wolf-Dieter 46 SV Bokensdorf  M65 2 00:48:35
110. Weichert, Jörg 55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  M55 13 00:48:40
111. Krüger, Thomas 70 FC Reislingen/Wolfs-Liner.de  M40 16 00:48:42
112. Sobottka, Tim 94 VfL Wolfsburg M20 11 00:48:45
113. Harms, Johann 61 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  M50 23 00:48:48
114. Degenhardt, Christian 70 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  M40 17 00:48:52
115. Will, Andreas 71 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  M40 18 00:48:57
116. Rische, Elias 2 Neuhaus MU14 1 00:48:59
117. Harder, Matthias 59 VfB Fallersleben  M55 14 00:49:01
118. Beyer, Manfred 50 VfL Wolfsburg  M60 7 00:49:06
119. Böse, Klaus-Dieter 60 Rühener Mäuse  M50 24 00:49:37
120. Effe, Norbert 41 Team Waggumer Holz  M70 1 00:49:47
121. Nägeli, Matthias 82 INJOY Wolfsburg  M30 8 00:50:02
122. Kriegshammer, Jens 66 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  M45 25 00:50:06
123. Heinsch, Helmut 52 Team Waggumer Holz  M60 8 00:50:07
124. Mukela, Oliver 87 Wolfsburg M20 12 00:50:13
125. Rische, Cedric 99 Neuhaus MU16 1 00:50:14
126. Rische, Jürgen 70 Neuhaus M40 19 00:50:19
127. Oltmanns, Kai 69 Wolfsburg M45 26 00:50:21
128. Knape, Tim 98 Fallersleben MU18 1 00:50:22
129. Pfennig, Jens 64 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  M50 25 00:50:30
130. Böttcher, Manfred 51 LAV Rümmer  M60 9 00:50:37
131. Varchmin, Thomas 70 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  M40 20 00:51:04
132. Titz, Ralf 61 Wolfsburg M50 26 00:51:13
133. Müller, Hans-Werner 56 LT Isenhagener Land  M55 15 00:51:19
134. Rieger, Lars-Peter 69 Braintec  M45 27 00:51:28
135. Roepke, Sven 65 Tülau  M45 28 00:51:29
136. Landmann, Lars 61 Ehmen  M50 27 00:52:01
137. Grabert, Frank 84 Lehre  M30 9 00:52:14
138. Barlsen, Michael 60 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  M50 28 00:52:19
139. Brüning, Stephan 83 Hellwinkel-Nord  M30 10 00:52:23
140. Bruce, Harwood 65 SSV Neuhaus M45 29 00:52:38
141. Schmidt, Ralf 63 SV Jembke  M50 29 00:52:41
142. Böse, Julius 99 Rühener Mäuse  MU16 2 00:52:53
143. Schmidt, Rainer 64 Team Waggumer Holz  M50 30 00:52:56
144. Hannich, Christian 67 Wolfenbüttel  M45 30 00:53:14
145. Olivier, Nicolas 66 Injoy Wolfsburg  M45 31 00:53:21
146. Scharke, Thomas 65 Team Waggumer Holz  M45 32 00:53:24
147. Kott, Michael 85 Wolfsburg M20 13 00:53:44
148. Gimkiewilz, Klaus 59 Grussendorf M55 16 00:54:02
149. Neumüller, Artur 56 Fallersleben M55 17 00:54:03
150. Kresse, Rainer 45 Team Waggumer Holz  M65 3 00:54:04
151. Liedtke, Normen 86 Team Waggumer Holz  M20 14 00:54:30
152. Hüser, Michael 65 Calberlah  M45 33 00:54:38
153. Leipelt, Markus 62 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  M50 31 00:54:47
154. Stief, Hans-Jürgen 55 Rühen  M55 18 00:55:41
155. Feldbinder, Hans-Joachim 41 Flechtorf  M70 2 00:55:54
156. Laeseke, Marco 77 LT Isenhagener Land  M35 9 00:56:32
157. Seiffert, Ulli 41 Team Waggumer Holz  M70 3 00:56:40
158. Barber, Gary 58 Team Waggumer Holz  M55 19 00:57:12
159. Schaper, Heiko 61 Egger läuft M50 32 00:57:13
160. Rademacher, Arne 69 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  M45 34 00:57:20
161. Stüwe, Frank 62 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  M50 33 00:57:43
162. Böttcher, Udo 52 LAV Rümmer  M60 10 01:00:19
163. Demann, Tim 72 Nordsteimke M40 21 01:00:34
164. Dostal, Markus 75 TSV Grußendorf  M35 10 01:02:20
165. Schenke, Udo 35 VfL Wittingen  M75 1 01:03:30

10 km - weiblich

1. Hermann, Miriam 92 INJOY Wolfsburg  W20 1 00:37:25
2. Mischnick, Martina 65 Team Waggumer Holz  W45 1 00:41:05
3. Evers, Michelle 0 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  WU16 1 00:41:49
4. Mansen, Andrea 84 VfB Fallersleben  W30 1 00:42:43
5. Parschau, Claudia 69 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  W45 2 00:42:44
6. Roessler, Ines 68 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  W45 3 00:43:08
7. Scharke, Simone 61 Team Waggumer Holz  W50 1 00:44:26
8. Becker, Karin 64 VfB Fallersleben  W50 2 00:44:34
9. Brandt-Wolpers, Bianca 80 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  W30 2 00:44:35
10. Reitmeier, Sylvia 66 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  W45 4 00:44:36
11. Joiner, Diana 85 VfL Wolfsburg  W20 2 00:44:46
12. Sachse, Evelyn 71 Braintec  W40 1 00:45:07
13. Deutsch, Beatrix 67 VfB Fallersleben  W45 5 00:45:40
14. Hoffmann, Nicole 87 VfB Fallersleben  W20 3 00:46:13
15. Hölter, Kaisu 88 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  W20 4 00:46:22
16. Bigalke, Nicole 74 SV Jembke  W40 2 00:46:45
17. Hermann, Sabine 64 INJOY Wolfsburg  W50 3 00:46:48
18. Burmeister, Gesine 99 Wittingen WU16 2 00:47:14
19. Heinsch, Maren 85 Team Waggumer Holz  W20 5 00:47:53
20. Burmester, Hannah 99 VfL Wittingen WU16 3 00:48:26
21. Leitloff, Cristina 73 Schleusenrunner  W40 3 00:48:52
22. Will, Sabine 77 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  W35 1 00:48:54
23. Crome , Carlotta 96 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  WU20 1 00:49:00
24. Dietz, Natascha Zoa 66 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  W45 6 00:49:25
25. Borchert, Ramona 62 SV Meinersen-A-P  W50 4 00:49:33
26. Reck, Cynthia 96 VfL Wolfsburg   WU20 2 00:49:51
27. Hoffmann, Sabine 64 VfB Fallersleben  W50 5 00:50:04
28. Nieder, Sarah 80 Weyhausen W30 3 00:50:26
29. Lenz, Sandra 79 VfB Fallersleben  W35 2 00:51:08
30. Hoffmann, Edeltraud 62 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon   W50 6 00:51:12
31. Müller, Brigitte 65 Biber-Team Parsau  W45 7 00:51:32
32. D'Andrea, Maggy 74 VfL Wolfsburg  W40 4 00:51:43
33. Wichmann, Tanja 88 SC Hagen-Wildewiese W20 6 00:51:56
34. Wieja, Gaby 68 VfB Fallersleben  W45 8 00:52:01
35. Krüger, Britta 74 SV Jembke  W40 5 00:52:27
36. Wolff, Monika 55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  W55 1 00:52:47
37. Maak, Ulrike 68 Nordsteimke W45 9 00:53:02
38. Olivier, Michele 69 VfB Fallersleben  W45 10 00:53:21
39. Sonntag, Ute 66 SSV Neuhaus W45 11 00:53:28
40. Thiedau, Sylvia 75 SV Jembke  W35 3 00:53:57
41. Rische, Janka 71 Neuhaus W40 6 00:54:13
42. Betker, Karin 67 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  W45 12 00:55:13
43. Kraetz, Kerstin 71 SV Jembke  W40 7 00:55:22
44. Koch, Petra 58 Rühener Mäuse  W55 2 00:55:38
45. Sturm, Sonja 76 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  W35 4 00:55:53
46. Haubner, Birgit 61 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  W50 7 00:56:24
47. Barber, Susanne 61 Team Waggumer Holz  W50 8 00:57:09
48. Hölter, Alina 90 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel   W20 7 00:57:18
49. Heikel, Nina-Kristin 93 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon   W20 8 00:58:18
50. Loos, Cindy 99 VfL Wittingen WU16 4 00:58:31
51. Langeheine, Anne 78 RuF Blumenhagen W35 5 00:58:46
52. Dannheim, Hilke 67 VfL Wittingen W45 13 00:59:28
53. Frühauf, Nicole 70 INJOY Wolfsburg  W40 8 00:59:56
54. Herdegen, Nicole 71 TVE Veltenhof W40 9 00:59:56
55. Wöhrer, Sandra 75 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  W35 6 01:00:20
56. Brand, Heidi 66 TSV Grußendorf  W45 14 01:00:35
57. Arndt, Judith 2 LT SSV Didderse  WU14 1 01:00:49
58. Jahn, Anke 72 Injoy Wolfsburg  W40 10 01:01:09
59. Schuster, Kerstin 63 SSV Neuhaus W50 9 01:07:37
60. Engelhardt, Ilona 69 Wesendorfer SC W45 15 01:08:05
61. Könemann, Sandra 76 SV Jembke  W35 7 01:08:24

750 m - männlich

1. Evers, Melvin 4 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg MU12 1 00:02:27
2. Hientz, Keno 4 GS Käferschule MU12 2 00:02:46
3. Lenz, Leif 7 VfB Fallersleben  MU8 1 00:02:51
4. Billen, Carl 6 SSV Neuhaus MU10 1 00:02:55
5. Andersch, Dustin 5 GS Käferschule MU10 2 00:03:00
6. Conrad, Philip 5 GS Käferschule MU10 3 00:03:03
7. Bröer, Alexander 4 SSV Neuhaus MU12 3 00:03:09
8. Karsten, Julian 7 GS Käferschule MU8 2 00:03:10
9. Nowak, Lino 6 GS Käferschule MU10 4 00:03:37
10. Perez Hoffmeister, Christian 6 ? MU10 5 00:03:37

750 m - weiblich

1. Schwentner, Rieke 4 GS Käferschule WU12 1 00:02:37
2. Lenz, Lucie 4 VfB Fallersleben  WU12 2 00:02:41
3. Kühne, Miriam 4 GS Käferschule WU12 3 00:03:17
4. Rudolph, Pia 6 Wolfsburg WU10 1 00:03:19
5. Gutheil, Sophia 7 GS Käferschule WU8 1 00:03:23
6. Bär, Inken 8 GS Käferschule WU8 2 00:03:23
7. Carballeda, Valeria 5 GS Käferschule WU10 2 00:03:25
8. Hoffke, Jamie Lee Ann 7 GS Käferschule WU8 3 00:03:36
9. Bollwien, Leonie 4 GS Käferschule WU12 4 00:03:38
10. Billen, Anna Maria 6 SSV Neuhaus WU10 3 00:03:39
11. Rudolph, Kai 9 Wolfsburg WU8 4 00:03:41
12. Seija, Maaroufi 7 GS Käferschule WU8 5 00:03:42
13. Carballeda, Paula 7 GS Käferschule WU8 6 00:03:43
14. Ruff, Emily 8 SV Nordsteimke WU8 7 00:03:46
15. Bollwien, Luise 8 Neuhaus WU8 8 00:03:47
16. Maoraufi, Nuha 6 ? WU10 4 00:03:48
17. Zink, Clara 9 ? WU8 9 00:03:52
18. Schumacher, Lars 7 GS Käferschule WU8 10 00:06:46

1400 m - männlich

1. Karsten, Maximilian 3 VfL Wolfsburg MU12 1 00:05:05
2. Evers, Melvin 4 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg MU12 2 00:05:20
3. Faupel, Jan Felix 5 GS Käferschule MU12 3 00:05:47
4. Lenz, Leif 7 VfB Fallersleben  MU12 4 00:05:51
5. Michel, Jonas 5 SV Reislingen Neuhaus MU12 5 00:05:51
6. Röpke, Alexander 6 1. Bromer Gesundheits SV MU12 6 00:05:57
7. Prochazka, Vaclav 7 GS Käferschule MU12 7 00:06:29
8. Bär, Justus 7 GS Käferschule MU12 8 00:06:37
9. Röpke, Oliver 5 1. Bromer Gesundheits SV MU12 9 00:07:02
10. Arndt, Torben 4 Hillerse MU12 10 00:08:29

1400 m - weiblich

1. Lenz, Lucie 4 VfB Fallersleben  WU12 1 00:05:38
2. Deibert, Alexa Junice 5 ? WU12 2 00:05:48
3. Hellmuth, Svea 2 VfB Fallersleben  WU14 1 00:05:50
4. Fabig, Kim Marie 3 Wolfsburg WU12 3 00:06:52
5. Bröer, Anna-Lena 3 MTV Vorsfelde  WU12 4 00:07:27