Laufcup 2018: Altersklassenwertung nach 9 Wettkämpfen
männlich
1 | Louis Hellmuth | 95 | M20 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 33.27 | Vorsfelde | 1799 | Punkte |
2 | Clemens Ostrowski | 93 | M20 | VfL Wolfsburg | 9 | 36.31 | Wilsche | 1794 | Punkte |
3 | Steffen Hannich | 94 | M20 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 5 | 36.07 | Fallersleben | 1793 | Punkte |
4 | Jesus Fabian Garcia Navarro | 90 | M20 | IAV Friends | 5 | 37.08 | Wilsche | 1784 | Punkte |
5 | Kai-Hendrik Gerlich | 93 | M20 | ULV Wolfsburg | 8 | 40.31 | Meinersen | 1777 | Punkte |
6 | Christoph Seydel | 92 | M20 | Wolfsburg | 4 | 38.53 | Meine | 1770 | Punkte |
7 | Dennis Gerdau | 92 | M20 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 39.55 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1767 | Punkte |
8 | Franz Köhler | 92 | M20 | Schöppenstedt | 5 | 41.08 | Knesebeck | 1765 | Punkte |
9 | Heiko Wickboldt | 93 | M20 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 41.14 | Fallersleben | 1764 | Punkte |
10 | Patrick Baumgarten | 90 | M20 | Hoitlinger SV | 5 | 44.11 | Meinersen | 1761 | Punkte |
11 | Jakob Eyme | 89 | M20 | FC 56 Braunschweig | 4 | 47.15 | Knesebeck | 1756 | Punkte |
12 | Niklas Hantel | 98 | M20 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 50.18 | Allerbüttel | 1756 | Punkte |
13 | Felix Saucke | 91 | M20 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4 | 46.40 | Allerbüttel | 1752 | Punkte |
14 | Ludwig Köhler | 94 | M20 | TSV Lelm | 6 | 51.34 | Fallersleben | 1747 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Jürgen Fürste | 84 | M30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 36.37 | Fallersleben | 1799 | Punkte |
2 | Arne-Christian Wolff | 88 | M30 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 37.25 | Wilsche | 1792 | Punkte |
3 | Erik Schulz | 87 | M30 | IAV Friends | 7 | 41.39 | Fallersleben | 1790 | Punkte |
4 | Markus Skolik | 88 | M30 | MTV Isenbüttel | 6 | 45.11 | Wilsche | 1784 | Punkte |
5 | Michael Heitmann | 87 | M30 | Mud Monkeys Mahnburg | 5 | 44.02 | Meinersen | 1783 | Punkte |
6 | Fabian Raschke | 84 | M30 | Grillsportverein Wolfsburg | 5 | 49.27 | Wilsche | 1771 | Punkte |
7 | Howard Politz | 85 | M30 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 5 | 56.15 | Meine | 1765 | Punkte |
8 | Frank Grabert | 84 | M30 | Flechtorf | 4 | 53.02 | Vorsfelde | 1761 | Punkte |
9 | Heiko Wolling | 84 | M30 | VfB Fallersleben | 3 | 37.30 | Vorsfelde | 199 | Punkte |
10 | David Heitmann | 85 | M30 | Mud Monkeys Mahnburg | 3 | 45.44 | Neudorf-Pl. | 188 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Axel Zechner | 79 | M35 | Team Waggumer Holz | 4 | 37.57 | Wilsche | 1797 | Punkte |
2 | Christoph Tantius | 83 | M35 | LG Osterwieck | 5 | 38.19 | Meinersen | 1795 | Punkte |
3 | Fabian Gruß | 83 | M35 | SV Jembke | 5 | 38.53 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1791 | Punkte |
4 | Lars Wedekind | 80 | M35 | Meinersen | 7 | 39.48 | Meinersen | 1789 | Punkte |
5 | Benny Trump | 79 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 40.10 | Meinersen | 1788 | Punkte |
6 | Rudi Schmidt | 79 | M35 | VfB Fallersleben | 6 | 41.20 | Vorsfelde | 1781 | Punkte |
7 | Jan Fasula | 80 | M35 | SV Jembke | 8 | 41.38 | Allerbüttel | 1779 | Punkte |
8 | Hans Jürgen Dremschak | 79 | M35 | Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel | 9 | 41.23 | Wilsche | 1772 | Punkte |
9 | Michael Ehrhoff | 82 | M35 | LT Isenhagener Land | 5 | 43.07 | Wilsche | 1763 | Punkte |
10 | Dirk Schlegelmilch | 80 | M35 | IAV Friends | 5 | 42.20 | Meine | 1759 | Punkte |
11 | Andre Quinez | 82 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 6 | 43.46 | Wilsche | 1754 | Punkte |
12 | Rene Gorges | 79 | M35 | WOB | 6 | 46.13 | Fallersleben | 1742 | Punkte |
13 | Nils Freudenberger | 79 | M35 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 4 | 46.57 | Allerbüttel | 1733 | Punkte |
14 | Heinrich Weinz | 79 | M35 | Hoitlinger SV | 4 | 43.29 | Meinersen | 1732 | Punkte |
15 | Daniel Treutler | 82 | M35 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 45.57 | Meinersen | 1729 | Punkte |
16 | Sven Prygodda | 79 | M35 | LG Osterwieck | 4 | 47.21 | Allerbüttel | 1728 | Punkte |
17 | Nicolas Heidtke | 82 | M35 | VfB Fallersleben | 4 | 51.04 | Fallersleben | 1717 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Valentin Harwardt | 77 | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 32.21 | Vorsfelde | 1799 | Punkte |
2 | Florian Vaccaro | 76 | M40 | SV Jembke | 8 | 40.41 | Meinersen | 1793 | Punkte |
3 | Dirk Kral | 76 | M40 | SV Jembke | 4 | 40.00 | Fallersleben | 1787 | Punkte |
4 | Mathias Bölsche | 74 | M40 | Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg | 7 | 39.47 | Meinersen | 1785 | Punkte |
5 | Jörg Hinze | 76 | M40 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 41.14 | Meinersen | 1782 | Punkte |
6 | Christian Martello | 75 | M40 | Hospiz bewegt | 4 | 41.35 | Knesebeck | 1778 | Punkte |
7 | Michael Bielig | 77 | M40 | Freie Turner Braunschweig | 4 | 41.04 | Wilsche | 1775 | Punkte |
8 | Konstantin Samofejew | 74 | M40 | VW - Running IT | 7 | 41.47 | Wilsche | 1774 | Punkte |
9 | Enrico Leue | 74 | M40 | Oebisfelde | 5 | 42.17 | Meinersen | 1768 | Punkte |
10 | Timo Prilop | 75 | M40 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 7 | 42.15 | Wilsche | 1763 | Punkte |
11 | Hauke Oetjens | 77 | M40 | IAV Friends | 4 | 42.04 | Meinersen | 1760 | Punkte |
12 | Carsten Achilles | 77 | M40 | Meinersen | 7 | 43.13 | Wilsche | 1755 | Punkte |
13 | Eugen Neuwirt | 75 | M40 | Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel | 5 | 44.14 | Meinersen | 1752 | Punkte |
14 | Patrick Heinze | 74 | M40 | Wasbüttel | 7 | 45.30 | Meinersen | 1746 | Punkte |
15 | Martin Altenhoff | 78 | M40 | Gifhorn | 7 | 45.40 | Meinersen | 1742 | Punkte |
16 | Remi Ciaston | 75 | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 46.03 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1738 | Punkte |
17 | Martin Köbis | 76 | M40 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 7 | 48.36 | Meinersen | 1734 | Punkte |
18 | Oliver Ernst | 74 | M40 | SV Jembke | 7 | 47.20 | Wilsche | 1733 | Punkte |
19 | Lee Ramli | 78 | M40 | Braunschweig | 6 | 48.33 | Wilsche | 1727 | Punkte |
20 | Dennis Laghezza | 78 | M40 | Detmerode | 8 | 50.39 | Meinersen | 1724 | Punkte |
21 | Karsten Meyer | 74 | M40 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 50.44 | Fallersleben | 1718 | Punkte |
22 | Denis Rössing | 74 | M40 | Reislingen | 6 | 53.57 | Meinersen | 1712 | Punkte |
23 | Christian Spill | 74 | M40 | Dannenbüttel | 6 | 53.50 | Knesebeck | 1711 | Punkte |
24 | Marcus Marwede | 74 | M40 | Absolute Beginner | 6 | 53.27 | Meinersen | 1708 | Punkte |
25 | Marco Laeseke | 77 | M40 | LT Isenhagener Land | 5 | 60.12 | Meine | 1699 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Boris Börstler | 73 | M45 | ULV Wolfsburg | 9 | 36.39 | Wilsche | 1799 | Punkte |
2 | Jean Hellmuth | 70 | M45 | ULV Wolfsburg | 8 | 37.25 | Meinersen | 1795 | Punkte |
3 | Olaf Fink | 69 | M45 | Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg | 9 | 38.40 | Knesebeck | 1791 | Punkte |
4 | Frank Balzer | 69 | M45 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 38.32 | Allerbüttel | 1789 | Punkte |
5 | Henrik von Wahl | 70 | M45 | SV Jembke | 9 | 40.01 | Meinersen | 1782 | Punkte |
6 | Andreas Knigge | 71 | M45 | SV Jembke | 8 | 41.25 | Meinersen | 1770 | Punkte |
7 | Michael Ludwig | 71 | M45 | LT SSV Didderse | 8 | 41.48 | Meinersen | 1769 | Punkte |
8 | Dirk Berens | 71 | M45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 5 | 41.37 | Knesebeck | 1765 | Punkte |
9 | Bodo Krause | 74 | M45 | IAV Friends | 4 | 42.32 | Meinersen | 1756 | Punkte |
10 | Thomas Solle | 69 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 42.52 | Knesebeck | 1755 | Punkte |
11 | Thorsten Glaue | 73 | M45 | Wolfsburg | 8 | 44.52 | Knesebeck | 1746 | Punkte |
12 | Christoph Schönwald | 71 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 44.28 | Meine | 1742 | Punkte |
13 | Matthias Hartig | 70 | M45 | SV Tülau / Voitze | 4 | 44.16 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1735 | Punkte |
14 | Frank Seeger | 72 | M45 | SV Jembke | 4 | 43.10 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1734 | Punkte |
15 | Karsten Wahren | 69 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 46.45 | Knesebeck | 1732 | Punkte |
16 | Van Tinh Nguyen | 70 | M45 | Fallersleben | 4 | 44.09 | Fallersleben | 1730 | Punkte |
17 | Ronny Schulze | 73 | M45 | LT Isenhagener Land | 5 | 45.54 | Knesebeck | 1730 | Punkte |
18 | Knuth Bendokat | 70 | M45 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 8 | 47.35 | Meinersen | 1726 | Punkte |
19 | Jens Dörge | 72 | M45 | Wolfsburg | 5 | 46.49 | Hoitlingen | 1722 | Punkte |
20 | Jörg Berkmann | 74 | M45 | Braunschweig | 6 | 47.59 | Wilsche | 1712 | Punkte |
21 | Holger Hänisch | 69 | M45 | MTV Vorsfelde | 7 | 49.05 | Knesebeck | 1708 | Punkte |
22 | Michael Kriegeskorte | 70 | M45 | Leif Runners | 6 | 49.25 | Meinersen | 1707 | Punkte |
23 | Maik Di Caro | 73 | M45 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 49.56 | Meine | 1703 | Punkte |
24 | Mike Jahrens | 69 | M45 | Team Lauffieber | 5 | 49.43 | Fallersleben | 1702 | Punkte |
25 | Martin Bergien | 71 | M45 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 53.53 | Meinersen | 1687 | Punkte |
26 | Jens Henschel | 73 | M45 | LG Erkerode | 6 | 52.21 | Wilsche | 1685 | Punkte |
27 | Arne Rademacher | 69 | M45 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4 | 54.05 | Meine | 1676 | Punkte |
28 | Carlos Tavares | 69 | M45 | Absolute Beginner | 5 | 55.31 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1672 | Punkte |
29 | Oliver Kottmeier | 71 | M45 | Lauf-Trio-Neubrück | 5 | 54.07 | Meinersen | 1670 | Punkte |
30 | Andreas Will | 71 | M45 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 5 | 58.42 | Fallersleben | 1659 | Punkte |
31 | Manuel Rieckenberg | 74 | M45 | Absolute Beginner | 5 | 56.34 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1654 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Robert Schwendenmann | 67 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 5 | 38.59 | Meinersen | 1799 | Punkte |
2 | Bernd Mischnick | 64 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 41.53 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1788 | Punkte |
3 | Erich Rasche | 66 | M50 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 40.52 | Meinersen | 1787 | Punkte |
4 | Uwe Thiedau | 67 | M50 | SV Jembke | 5 | 40.03 | Meinersen | 1786 | Punkte |
5 | Michele Vestita | 64 | M50 | N. Atletica Laterza | 4 | 40.33 | Wilsche | 1783 | Punkte |
6 | Thomas Köhler | 64 | M50 | Schöppenstedt | 6 | 42.39 | Fallersleben | 1773 | Punkte |
7 | Marcus Zeinert | 66 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 42.51 | Wilsche | 1765 | Punkte |
8 | Bernd Krüger | 68 | M50 | SV Jembke | 6 | 43.28 | Hoitlingen | 1759 | Punkte |
9 | Bernd Grahl | 68 | M50 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 6 | 43.39 | Knesebeck | 1758 | Punkte |
10 | Klaus Bartha | 67 | M50 | Team Lauffieber | 7 | 44.23 | Allerbüttel | 1758 | Punkte |
11 | Thorsten Feuerhelm | 67 | M50 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 43.33 | Meinersen | 1754 | Punkte |
12 | Sieghard Losert | 67 | M50 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 43.39 | Meinersen | 1745 | Punkte |
13 | Mario Recklebe | 66 | M50 | Wurzelpeterfreunde | 5 | 45.00 | Meinersen | 1745 | Punkte |
14 | Bernd Döring | 65 | M50 | SV Jembke | 4 | 42.36 | Meine | 1744 | Punkte |
15 | Klaus-Stephan Gerlich | 65 | M50 | BS Hash House Harriers | 6 | 43.01 | Fallersleben | 1741 | Punkte |
16 | Karsten Gehrke | 68 | M50 | SSV Kästorf | 4 | 43.40 | Meinersen | 1735 | Punkte |
17 | Andreas Betker | 68 | M50 | Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel | 8 | 46.43 | Allerbüttel | 1720 | Punkte |
18 | Heiko Arndt | 66 | M50 | LT SSV Didderse | 6 | 47.55 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1714 | Punkte |
19 | Alexander Burkart | 68 | M50 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 5 | 47.09 | Meine | 1712 | Punkte |
20 | Michael Hüser | 65 | M50 | Calberlah | 6 | 50.20 | Wilsche | 1708 | Punkte |
21 | Thomas Scharke | 65 | M50 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 51.56 | Wilsche | 1700 | Punkte |
22 | Ralf Kolberg | 66 | M50 | K2E | 6 | 50.52 | Knesebeck | 1699 | Punkte |
23 | Andreas Kossurok | 66 | M50 | VW - Running IT | 8 | 51.46 | Wilsche | 1697 | Punkte |
24 | Holger Raschke | 64 | M50 | Grillsportverein Wolfsburg | 6 | 50.48 | Meine | 1693 | Punkte |
25 | Jörn Spieker | 65 | M50 | Feuerwehr Calberlah | 4 | 49.02 | Meinersen | 1684 | Punkte |
26 | Jens Buchholz | 64 | M50 | Tülau | 6 | 50.39 | Fallersleben | 1684 | Punkte |
27 | Jens Pfennig | 64 | M50 | Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg | 8 | 52.56 | Wilsche | 1680 | Punkte |
28 | Ralph Mlynek | 68 | M50 | Gifhorn | 6 | 51.13 | Meinersen | 1679 | Punkte |
29 | Bernd Sonntag | 66 | M50 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 7 | 58.41 | Wilsche | 1673 | Punkte |
30 | Jörn Manske | 65 | M50 | VfB Fallersleben | 5 | 51.02 | Fallersleben | 1663 | Punkte |
31 | Giuseppe Vargiu-Hagen | 68 | M50 | Parsau | 4 | 68.18 | Allerbüttel | 1627 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Joerg Thomas | 62 | M55 | SV Jembke | 7 | 40.16 | Wilsche | 1800 | Punkte |
2 | Mario Heinicke | 62 | M55 | LG Osterwieck | 6 | 41.56 | Meinersen | 1795 | Punkte |
3 | Hans-Hagen Koch | 61 | M55 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 6 | 42.53 | Wilsche | 1790 | Punkte |
4 | Thorsten Bylitza | 62 | M55 | VW - Running IT | 4 | 43.11 | Wilsche | 1783 | Punkte |
5 | Detlef Schettgen | 60 | M55 | SV Jembke | 7 | 43.36 | Knesebeck | 1782 | Punkte |
6 | Frank Stöwesand | 60 | M55 | LT Isenhagener Land | 4 | 43.19 | Wilsche | 1777 | Punkte |
7 | Jens Kunstmann | 62 | M55 | Wolfsburg | 4 | 44.09 | Meinersen | 1774 | Punkte |
8 | Jörg Beckner | 62 | M55 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 44.59 | Meine | 1769 | Punkte |
9 | Detlef Krier | 61 | M55 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 45.58 | Wilsche | 1762 | Punkte |
10 | Peter Viehöfer | 62 | M55 | VfL Wolfsburg | 5 | 45.02 | Fallersleben | 1758 | Punkte |
11 | Dieter Kuschel | 59 | M55 | Meinersen | 7 | 47.01 | Fallersleben | 1758 | Punkte |
12 | Christopher Mellinghaus | 63 | M55 | Eixer Flitzer | 5 | 46.30 | Allerbüttel | 1754 | Punkte |
13 | Werner Reimer | 59 | M55 | MTV Vorsfelde | 5 | 45.44 | Wilsche | 1753 | Punkte |
14 | Stefan Hölter | 62 | M55 | VfR Wilsche/Neubokel | 4 | 45.07 | Meine | 1746 | Punkte |
15 | Volker Kringel | 62 | M55 | TK Jahn Sarstedt | 6 | 48.25 | Meinersen | 1745 | Punkte |
16 | Roland Ahlbrecht | 59 | M55 | Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel | 5 | 47.04 | Fallersleben | 1744 | Punkte |
17 | Jan Seidel | 60 | M55 | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 49.30 | Knesebeck | 1736 | Punkte |
18 | Heinz-Jürgen Koch | 60 | M55 | Rühener Mäuse | 7 | 49.33 | Meine | 1732 | Punkte |
19 | Matthias Müller | 62 | M55 | Freizeitsport SV Barwedel | 7 | 49.16 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1731 | Punkte |
20 | Julian Vogel | 63 | M55 | LT SSV Didderse | 6 | 50.49 | Meinersen | 1720 | Punkte |
21 | Andreas Weckner | 63 | M55 | Wolfsburg | 5 | 47.49 | Fallersleben | 1719 | Punkte |
22 | Michael Barlsen | 60 | M55 | TuS Neudorf-Platendorf | 4 | 52.59 | Wilsche | 1715 | Punkte |
23 | Raymond Geipel | 63 | M55 | Lauf-Trio-Neubrück | 7 | 54.18 | Meinersen | 1709 | Punkte |
24 | Ernst Schneider | 59 | M55 | LT Isenhagener Land | 6 | 58.32 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1703 | Punkte |
25 | Andreas Kronemann | 60 | M55 | Dets friends Hannover | 8 | 65.23 | Fallersleben | 1702 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Detlev Schmidt | 55 | M60 | Spvgg Groß Bülten | 6 | 44.34 | Fallersleben | 1793 | Punkte |
2 | Jürgen Schütte | 56 | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 47.00 | Allerbüttel | 1789 | Punkte |
3 | Lutz Thielecke | 55 | M60 | ULV Wolfsburg | 4 | 45.43 | Knesebeck | 1784 | Punkte |
4 | Rolf Trump | 57 | M60 | Hoitlinger SV | 8 | 46.51 | Meinersen | 1784 | Punkte |
5 | Karsten Krökel | 58 | M60 | Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel | 5 | 47.05 | Fallersleben | 1783 | Punkte |
6 | Lothar Teichert | 56 | M60 | Gifhorn | 8 | 49.30 | Meine | 1781 | Punkte |
7 | Reinhard Engelhardt | 57 | M60 | Wesendorfer SC | 6 | 49.06 | Vorsfelde | 1771 | Punkte |
8 | Gary Barber | 58 | M60 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 54.01 | Meine | 1762 | Punkte |
9 | Hans-Werner Müller | 56 | M60 | LT Isenhagener Land | 4 | 53.30 | Meinersen | 1759 | Punkte |
10 | Bernhard Steiner | 55 | M60 | Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel | 6 | 61.01 | Wilsche | 1756 | Punkte |
11 | Dieter Nimz | 57 | M60 | Waldcross Wolfsburg | 6 | 62.12 | Meinersen | 1747 | Punkte |
12 | Rüdiger Wockenfuß | 54 | M60 | Rennende Raubritter | 5 | 62.31 | Wilsche | 1744 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Roland Taubert | 53 | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 9 | 43.49 | Meinersen | 1800 | Punkte |
2 | Wolfgang Simon | 52 | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 8 | 45.31 | Allerbüttel | 1795 | Punkte |
3 | Hans-Heinrich Piep | 52 | M65 | SportTREND Ultralauft. | 7 | 49.35 | Meinersen | 1787 | Punkte |
4 | Manfred Beyer | 50 | M65 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 50.20 | Wilsche | 1778 | Punkte |
5 | Konrad Zimmer | 53 | M65 | Lauf-Trio-Neubrück | 8 | 50.47 | Meinersen | 1777 | Punkte |
6 | Hans-Günter Wolff | 51 | M65 | ULV Wolfsburg | 5 | 49.48 | Allerbüttel | 1775 | Punkte |
7 | Guenther Mehl | 51 | M65 | V8-Fallersleben-WOB | 7 | 52.48 | Meinersen | 1769 | Punkte |
8 | Heinz Urbat | 51 | M65 | Gifhorn | 6 | 54.47 | Allerbüttel | 1760 | Punkte |
9 | Manfred Böttcher | 51 | M65 | LAV Rümmer | 4 | 53.26 | Meinersen | 1757 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Rainer Kresse | 45 | M70 | Team Waggumer Holz | 8 | 54.17 | Neudorf-Pl. | 1800 | Punkte |
2 | Richard Breskott | 46 | M70 | Flechtorf | 9 | 61.00 | Wilsche | 1594 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Norbert Effe | 41 | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 6 | 54.49 | Allerbüttel | 1800 | Punkte |
2 | Dietrich Radmann | 43 | M75 | Flechtorf | 8 | 56.57 | Wilsche | 1795 | Punkte |
3 | Hans-Joachim Feldbinder | 41 | M75 | Flechtorf | 5 | 56.51 | Vorsfelde | 1790 | Punkte |
4 | Armin Herrendörfer | 43 | M75 | Stüde | 5 | 61.52 | Knesebeck | 1787 | Punkte |
5 | Ulli Seiffert | 41 | M75 | Team Waggumer Holz | 7 | 64.44 | Wilsche | 1786 | Punkte |
|
|||||||||
1 | Clemens Rössing | 99 | MU20 | ULV Wolfsburg | 6 | 43.14 | Vorsfelde | 1800 | Punkte |