Laufcup 2017 - AK Gesamtwertung nach 8 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 8 33.29 Vorsfelde 1600 Punkte
2. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 8 36.15 Allerbüttel 1595 Punkte
3. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 36.26 Fallersleben 1587 Punkte
4. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 4 36.35 Allerbüttel 1587 Punkte
5. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 8 36.36 Wilsche 1586 Punkte
6. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 5 36.41 Jembke 1576 Punkte
7. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 8 39.11 Jembke 1573 Punkte
8. Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 4 40.02 Wilsche 1571 Punkte
9. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 40.53 Vorsfelde 1565 Punkte
10. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 6 41.21 Jembke 1561 Punkte
11. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 43.11 Fallersleben 1553 Punkte
12. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 6 44.56 Allerbüttel 1546 Punkte
13. Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 4 43.52 Meine 1543 Punkte
                 
1. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 5 36.07 Meine 1600 Punkte
2. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 7 39.06 Jembke 1597 Punkte
3. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 7 39.49 Allerbüttel 1593 Punkte
4. Rene Burtzlaff 83 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 4 39.41 Jembke 1585 Punkte
5. Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 5 39.39 Wilsche 1582 Punkte
6. Johannes Schulz 86 M30 Gifhorn 4 41.32 Knesebeck 1582 Punkte
7. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 6 43.15 Wilsche 1576 Punkte
8. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 5 43.04 Meine 1575 Punkte
9. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 7 43.50 Meine 1570 Punkte
10. Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger SV 6 48.36 Wilsche 1560 Punkte
11. Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 45.13 Meine 1559 Punkte
12. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 4 46.25 Vorsfelde 1555 Punkte
13. Thomas Steinhauer 85 M30 Bokensdorf 4 49.44 Meine 1548 Punkte
14. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 4 57.27 Wilsche 1542 Punkte
15. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 5 62.32 Allerbüttel 1539 Punkte
                 
1. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 6 37.40 Wilsche 1600 Punkte
2. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 4 40.58 Meine 1593 Punkte
3. Jan Fasula 80 M35 VW - Running IT 5 41.13 Wilsche 1590 Punkte
4. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 4 41.26 Wilsche 1588 Punkte
5. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 4 41.28 Wilsche 1585 Punkte
6. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 5 42.22 Wilsche 1583 Punkte
7. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 5 45.01 Jembke 1578 Punkte
8. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 6 46.27 Allerbüttel 1576 Punkte
9. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 6 45.39 Jembke 1570 Punkte
10. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 6 48.08 Allerbüttel 1566 Punkte
11. Dirk Schulz 82 M35 Wolfsburg 5 45.35 Wilsche 1565 Punkte
12. Lee Ramli 78 M35 Braunschweig 4 49.32 Meine 1565 Punkte
                 
1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 4 32.33 Vorsfelde 1599 Punkte
2. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 7 38.45 Allerbüttel 1598 Punkte
3. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 5 39.24 Jembke 1594 Punkte
4. Akira Fukamachi 74 M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 4 39.47 Allerbüttel 1585 Punkte
5. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 6 41.40 Wilsche 1584 Punkte
6. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 4 41.49 Fallersleben 1577 Punkte
7. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 5 41.41 Vorsfelde 1575 Punkte
8. Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 42.51 Wilsche 1575 Punkte
9. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 6 42.39 Meine 1572 Punkte
10. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 7 42.29 Wilsche 1571 Punkte
11. Thorsten Glaue 73 M40 Wolfsburg 6 42.20 Allerbüttel 1567 Punkte
12. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 7 43.25 Jembke 1560 Punkte
13. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 8 44.19 Meine 1552 Punkte
14. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 5 43.45 Allerbüttel 1550 Punkte
15. Martin Köbis 76 M40 Barwedel 5 47.50 Jembke 1538 Punkte
16. Rene Kleinhans 73 M40 Wahrenholz 5 50.42 Allerbüttel 1537 Punkte
17. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 7 51.30 Wilsche 1531 Punkte
18. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 6 43.45 Meine 1526 Punkte
19. Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 5 52.41 Knesebeck 1523 Punkte
20. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Hoitlinger SV 4 53.13 Allerbüttel 1522 Punkte
21. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 5 53.58 Wilsche 1520 Punkte
22. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 6 55.26 Meine 1516 Punkte
23. Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 5 65.37 Allerbüttel 1510 Punkte
                 
1. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 8 37.08 Wilsche 1598 Punkte
2. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 7 37.35 Wilsche 1596 Punkte
3. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 7 36.56 Allerbüttel 1595 Punkte
4. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 6 38.10 Meine 1591 Punkte
5. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 8 40.00 Wilsche 1585 Punkte
6. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 8 41.31 Wilsche 1578 Punkte
7. Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 6 42.01 Wilsche 1571 Punkte
8. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 4 43.12 Meine 1559 Punkte
9. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 5 44.26 Wilsche 1555 Punkte
10. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 43.55 Wilsche 1549 Punkte
11. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 4 45.31 Jembke 1548 Punkte
12. Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 44.47 Allerbüttel 1544 Punkte
13. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 5 45.04 Vorsfelde 1542 Punkte
14. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 8 46.37 Jembke 1540 Punkte
15. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 6 47.29 Meine 1535 Punkte
16. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 47.38 Allerbüttel 1518 Punkte
17. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 5 48.35 Allerbüttel 1517 Punkte
18. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 5 50.36 Jembke 1516 Punkte
19. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 48.33 Meine 1515 Punkte
20. Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 5 50.07 Vorsfelde 1513 Punkte
21. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 5 51.05 Jembke 1509 Punkte
22. Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 5 51.25 Vorsfelde 1508 Punkte
23. Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 4 56.45 Jembke 1493 Punkte
24. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 55.24 Allerbüttel 1487 Punkte
25. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 54.27 Allerbüttel 1484 Punkte
                 
1. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 5 35.47 Wilsche 1600 Punkte
2. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 8 37.31 Wilsche 1598 Punkte
3. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Wolfsburg 4 38.41 Allerbüttel 1591 Punkte
4. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 6 39.56 Wilsche 1589 Punkte
5. Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 39.50 Jembke 1586 Punkte
6. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 8 40.39 Jembke 1583 Punkte
7. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 40.52 Meine 1577 Punkte
8. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 7 43.05 Fallersleben 1568 Punkte
9. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 4 41.44 Vorsfelde 1567 Punkte
10. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 42.18 Wilsche 1566 Punkte
11. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 4 41.58 Vorsfelde 1564 Punkte
12. Sieghard Losert 67 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 5 41.58 Wilsche 1562 Punkte
13. Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 42.19 Knesebeck 1562 Punkte
14. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 6 43.58 Allerbüttel 1554 Punkte
15. Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 4 44.01 Wilsche 1553 Punkte
16. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 7 44.47 Wilsche 1552 Punkte
17. Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 5 45.45 Jembke 1537 Punkte
18. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 4 45.57 Jembke 1537 Punkte
19. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 5 45.33 Knesebeck 1535 Punkte
20. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 5 46.02 Allerbüttel 1534 Punkte
21. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 5 46.17 Vorsfelde 1528 Punkte
22. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 7 51.24 Jembke 1521 Punkte
23. Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse 4 50.39 Jembke 1509 Punkte
24. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 4 47.58 Wilsche 1506 Punkte
25. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 4 51.30 Knesebeck 1503 Punkte
26. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 6 54.00 Jembke 1498 Punkte
27. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 5 51.48 Meine 1497 Punkte
28. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 53.27 Fallersleben 1497 Punkte
29. Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 52.37 Neudorf-Pl. 1492 Punkte
30. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 5 52.55 Allerbüttel 1492 Punkte
31. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 53.08 Allerbüttel 1488 Punkte
32. Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 4 56.17 Jembke 1471 Punkte
33. Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 4 58.33 Allerbüttel 1461 Punkte
                 
1. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 7 39.12 Jembke 1599 Punkte
2. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 5 40.43 Vorsfelde 1597 Punkte
3. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 40.21 Vorsfelde 1593 Punkte
4. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 6 42.16 Wilsche 1590 Punkte
5. Peter Viehöfer 62 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 6 43.41 Wilsche 1585 Punkte
6. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 7 44.17 Jembke 1584 Punkte
7. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 5 44.33 Vorsfelde 1580 Punkte
8. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 5 44.33 Meine 1575 Punkte
9. Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 44.52 Jembke 1573 Punkte
10. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 6 45.01 Neudorf-Pl. 1572 Punkte
11. Jörg Beckner 62 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 5 44.42 Wilsche 1568 Punkte
12. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 8 48.01 Jembke 1556 Punkte
13. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 6 47.18 Wilsche 1554 Punkte
14. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4 46.38 Fallersleben 1549 Punkte
15. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 47.20 Vorsfelde 1548 Punkte
16. Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 48.10 Wilsche 1547 Punkte
17. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 46.18 Vorsfelde 1546 Punkte
18. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 5 47.30 Allerbüttel 1546 Punkte
19. Volker Kringel 62 M55 TK Jahn Sarsedt 4 47.48 Allerbüttel 1534 Punkte
20. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 8 67.46 Vorsfelde 1525 Punkte
21. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 50.42 Jembke 1522 Punkte
22. Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 52.29 Allerbüttel 1521 Punkte
23. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 6 52.38 Wilsche 1521 Punkte
24. Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 51.08 Allerbüttel 1514 Punkte
                 
1. Günter Bertram 57 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 40.05 Wilsche 1600 Punkte
2. Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 41.34 Wilsche 1596 Punkte
3. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 7 42.51 Vorsfelde 1595 Punkte
4. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 5 43.57 Allerbüttel 1587 Punkte
5. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 7 46.45 Wilsche 1583 Punkte
6. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.11 Vorsfelde 1575 Punkte
7. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.15 Allerbüttel 1575 Punkte
8. Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 5 46.37 Wilsche 1572 Punkte
9. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 8 48.44 Allerbüttel 1572 Punkte
10. Lothar Mengert 57 M60 LG Osterwieck 4 47.07 Vorsfelde 1571 Punkte
11. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 5 48.34 Jembke 1571 Punkte
12. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 5 49.07 Jembke 1567 Punkte
13. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 6 52.12 Knesebeck 1557 Punkte
14. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 7 50.57 Jembke 1556 Punkte
15. Uwe Meyer 57 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 4 49.11 Allerbüttel 1551 Punkte
16. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 6 58.58 Meine 1551 Punkte
17. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 5 52.58 Vorsfelde 1548 Punkte
                 
1. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 7 42.04 Wilsche 1600 Punkte
2. Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 6 45.42 Wilsche 1596 Punkte
3. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 8 47.31 Wilsche 1591 Punkte
4. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 6 48.06 Allerbüttel 1589 Punkte
5. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 7 51.03 Wilsche 1585 Punkte
6. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben-wob. V8 4 52.34 Meine 1579 Punkte
7. Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 4 56.16 Allerbüttel 1574 Punkte
                 
1. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 8 53.26 Wilsche 1599 Punkte
2. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 5 53.10 Allerbüttel 1596 Punkte
3. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 5 54.36 Wilsche 1591 Punkte
4. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 8 60.27 Jembke 1588 Punkte
5. Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 6 59.36 Knesebeck 1586 Punkte
                 
1. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 5 51.45 Allerbüttel 1600 Punkte
2. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 7 56.23 Jembke 1598 Punkte
3. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 6 62.47 Jembke 1593 Punkte
                 
1. Christian Klarhoefer 37 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 5 59.54 Wilsche 1600 Punkte
                 
1. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 40.56 Vorsfelde 1600 Punkte
2. Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 7 50.58 Jembke 1598 Punkte