Laufcup 2017 - Gesamtwertung nach 8 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 8 33.29 Vorsfelde 1603 Punkte
2. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 4 32.33 Vorsfelde 1601 Punkte
3. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 8 36.15 Allerbüttel 1594 Punkte
4. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 5 35.47 Wilsche 1589 Punkte
5. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 5 36.07 Meine 1587 Punkte
6. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 36.26 Fallersleben 1585 Punkte
7. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 4 36.35 Allerbüttel 1581 Punkte
8. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 8 36.36 Wilsche 1581 Punkte
9. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 8 37.31 Wilsche 1567 Punkte
10. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 6 37.40 Wilsche 1567 Punkte
11. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 8 37.08 Wilsche 1566 Punkte
12. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 7 36.56 Allerbüttel 1565 Punkte
13. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 7 37.35 Wilsche 1560 Punkte
14. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 7 38.45 Allerbüttel 1550 Punkte
15. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 6 38.10 Meine 1545 Punkte
16. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Wolfsburg 4 38.41 Allerbüttel 1537 Punkte
17. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 7 39.06 Jembke 1529 Punkte
18. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 8 39.11 Jembke 1527 Punkte
19. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 7 39.12 Jembke 1526 Punkte
20. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 5 39.24 Jembke 1516 Punkte
21. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 8 40.00 Wilsche 1516 Punkte
22. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 5 36.41 Jembke 1514 Punkte
23. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 7 39.49 Allerbüttel 1512 Punkte
24. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 6 39.56 Wilsche 1510 Punkte
25. Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 4 40.02 Wilsche 1509 Punkte
26. Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 39.50 Jembke 1501 Punkte
27. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 8 40.39 Jembke 1489 Punkte
28. Akira Fukamachi 74 M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 4 39.47 Allerbüttel 1485 Punkte
29. Rene Burtzlaff 83 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 4 39.41 Jembke 1481 Punkte
30. Günter Bertram 57 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 40.05 Wilsche 1479 Punkte
31. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 40.21 Vorsfelde 1471 Punkte
32. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 5 40.43 Vorsfelde 1468 Punkte
33. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 40.52 Meine 1466 Punkte
34. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 40.53 Vorsfelde 1462 Punkte
35. Jan Fasula 80 M35 VW - Running IT 5 41.13 Wilsche 1454 Punkte
36. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 8 41.31 Wilsche 1446 Punkte
37. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 6 41.21 Jembke 1442 Punkte
38. Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 41.34 Wilsche 1441 Punkte
39. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 4 41.49 Fallersleben 1439 Punkte
40. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 6 41.40 Wilsche 1438 Punkte
41. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 4 40.58 Meine 1436 Punkte
42. Johannes Schulz 86 M30 Gifhorn 4 41.32 Knesebeck 1433 Punkte
43. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 4 41.26 Wilsche 1432 Punkte
44. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 5 41.41 Vorsfelde 1424 Punkte
45. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 7 42.04 Wilsche 1413 Punkte
46. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 40.56 Vorsfelde 1412 Punkte
47. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 7 42.29 Wilsche 1403 Punkte
48. Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 5 39.39 Wilsche 1402 Punkte
49. Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 6 42.01 Wilsche 1399 Punkte
50. Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 42.51 Wilsche 1398 Punkte
51. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 4 41.28 Wilsche 1397 Punkte
52. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 4 41.44 Vorsfelde 1397 Punkte
53. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 6 42.39 Meine 1397 Punkte
54. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 7 43.05 Fallersleben 1396 Punkte
55. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 4 41.58 Vorsfelde 1392 Punkte
56. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 6 42.16 Wilsche 1391 Punkte
57. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 42.18 Wilsche 1388 Punkte
58. Thorsten Glaue 73 M40 Wolfsburg 6 42.20 Allerbüttel 1386 Punkte
59. Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 42.19 Knesebeck 1377 Punkte
60. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 7 42.51 Vorsfelde 1377 Punkte
61. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 5 42.22 Wilsche 1375 Punkte
62. Sieghard Losert 67 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 5 41.58 Wilsche 1372 Punkte
63. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 7 43.25 Jembke 1358 Punkte
64. Peter Viehöfer 62 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 6 43.41 Wilsche 1353 Punkte
65. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 6 43.15 Wilsche 1334 Punkte
66. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 7 44.17 Jembke 1331 Punkte
67. Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 4 44.01 Wilsche 1329 Punkte
68. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 4 43.12 Meine 1328 Punkte
69. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 6 43.58 Allerbüttel 1320 Punkte
70. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 5 43.04 Meine 1317 Punkte
71. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 8 44.19 Meine 1314 Punkte
72. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 5 44.33 Vorsfelde 1312 Punkte
73. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 7 44.47 Wilsche 1305 Punkte
74. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 7 43.50 Meine 1299 Punkte
75. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 5 43.45 Allerbüttel 1295 Punkte
76. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 5 45.01 Jembke 1295 Punkte
77. Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 44.52 Jembke 1294 Punkte
78. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 5 43.57 Allerbüttel 1290 Punkte
79. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 5 44.26 Wilsche 1287 Punkte
80. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 43.55 Wilsche 1286 Punkte
81. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 43.11 Fallersleben 1281 Punkte
82. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 5 44.33 Meine 1273 Punkte
83. Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 6 45.42 Wilsche 1273 Punkte
84. Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 4 43.52 Meine 1269 Punkte
85. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 6 45.01 Neudorf-Pl. 1264 Punkte
86. Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 44.47 Allerbüttel 1263 Punkte
87. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 6 44.56 Allerbüttel 1263 Punkte
88. Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 5 45.45 Jembke 1256 Punkte
89. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 4 45.31 Jembke 1254 Punkte
90. Jörg Beckner 62 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 5 44.42 Wilsche 1236 Punkte
91. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 6 45.39 Jembke 1234 Punkte
92. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 6 46.27 Allerbüttel 1232 Punkte
93. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 4 45.57 Jembke 1225 Punkte
94. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 7 46.45 Wilsche 1225 Punkte
95. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 5 45.04 Vorsfelde 1223 Punkte
96. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 5 45.33 Knesebeck 1221 Punkte
97. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 5 46.02 Allerbüttel 1217 Punkte
98. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 8 48.01 Jembke 1215 Punkte
99. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 8 46.37 Jembke 1214 Punkte
100. Dirk Schulz 82 M35 Wolfsburg 5 45.35 Wilsche 1210 Punkte
101. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.15 Allerbüttel 1205 Punkte
102. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 8 47.31 Wilsche 1204 Punkte
103. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.11 Vorsfelde 1202 Punkte
104. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 46.18 Vorsfelde 1196 Punkte
105. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4 46.38 Fallersleben 1191 Punkte
106. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 6 47.18 Wilsche 1184 Punkte
107. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 6 47.29 Meine 1170 Punkte
108. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 5 46.17 Vorsfelde 1166 Punkte
109. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 8 48.44 Allerbüttel 1165 Punkte
110. Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 48.10 Wilsche 1164 Punkte
111. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 47.20 Vorsfelde 1162 Punkte
112. Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 5 46.37 Wilsche 1160 Punkte
113. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 5 48.34 Jembke 1157 Punkte
114. Lothar Mengert 57 M60 LG Osterwieck 4 47.07 Vorsfelde 1155 Punkte
115. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 5 47.30 Allerbüttel 1154 Punkte
116. Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 45.13 Meine 1153 Punkte
117. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 4 46.25 Vorsfelde 1148 Punkte
118. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 6 48.06 Allerbüttel 1146 Punkte
119. Martin Köbis 76 M40 Barwedel 5 47.50 Jembke 1134 Punkte
120. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 5 49.07 Jembke 1134 Punkte
121. Volker Kringel 62 M55 TK Jahn Sarsedt 4 47.48 Allerbüttel 1130 Punkte
122. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 6 48.08 Allerbüttel 1129 Punkte
123. Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger SV 6 48.36 Wilsche 1119 Punkte
124. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 47.38 Allerbüttel 1116 Punkte
125. Uwe Meyer 57 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 4 49.11 Allerbüttel 1094 Punkte
126. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 7 51.03 Wilsche 1094 Punkte
127. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 5 48.35 Allerbüttel 1091 Punkte
128. Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 5 50.07 Vorsfelde 1090 Punkte
129. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 7 51.24 Jembke 1083 Punkte
130. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 48.33 Meine 1079 Punkte
131. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 5 50.36 Jembke 1077 Punkte
132. Rene Kleinhans 73 M40 Wahrenholz 5 50.42 Allerbüttel 1077 Punkte
133. Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 7 50.58 Jembke 1075 Punkte
134. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 4 47.58 Wilsche 1061 Punkte
135. Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse 4 50.39 Jembke 1061 Punkte
136. Lee Ramli 78 M35 Braunschweig 4 49.32 Meine 1058 Punkte
137. Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 5 51.25 Vorsfelde 1052 Punkte
138. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 5 51.05 Jembke 1048 Punkte
139. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 8 53.26 Wilsche 1048 Punkte
140. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 7 50.57 Jembke 1041 Punkte
141. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 50.42 Jembke 1036 Punkte
142. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 6 52.12 Knesebeck 1036 Punkte
143. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 6 43.45 Meine 1020 Punkte
144. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 6 52.38 Wilsche 1019 Punkte
145. Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 51.08 Allerbüttel 1015 Punkte
146. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 7 51.30 Wilsche 1014 Punkte
147. Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 52.29 Allerbüttel 1012 Punkte
148. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben-wob. V8 4 52.34 Meine 1012 Punkte
149. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 7 56.23 Jembke 1009 Punkte
150. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 5 51.45 Allerbüttel 1004 Punkte
151. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 6 54.00 Jembke 1003 Punkte
152. Thomas Steinhauer 85 M30 Bokensdorf 4 49.44 Meine 1000 Punkte
153. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 8 60.27 Jembke 984 Punkte
154. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 5 51.48 Meine 976 Punkte
155. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 5 52.58 Vorsfelde 976 Punkte
156. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 53.27 Fallersleben 976 Punkte
157. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 6 58.58 Meine 973 Punkte
158. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 5 54.36 Wilsche 971 Punkte
159. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 4 51.30 Knesebeck 970 Punkte
160. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 5 53.10 Allerbüttel 968 Punkte
161. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 8 67.46 Vorsfelde 967 Punkte
162. Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 5 52.41 Knesebeck 966 Punkte
163. Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 52.37 Neudorf-Pl. 962 Punkte
164. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 5 53.58 Wilsche 957 Punkte
165. Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 6 59.36 Knesebeck 956 Punkte
166. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 5 52.55 Allerbüttel 952 Punkte
167. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 6 55.26 Meine 951 Punkte
168. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Hoitlinger SV 4 53.13 Allerbüttel 949 Punkte
169. Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 4 56.45 Jembke 941 Punkte
170. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 53.08 Allerbüttel 929 Punkte
171. Christian Klarhoefer 37 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 5 59.54 Wilsche 916 Punkte
172. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 6 62.47 Jembke 915 Punkte
173. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 55.24 Allerbüttel 905 Punkte
174. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Team Lauffieber 4 54.27 Allerbüttel 898 Punkte
175. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 5 62.32 Allerbüttel 868 Punkte
176. Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 4 56.16 Allerbüttel 865 Punkte
177. Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 5 65.37 Allerbüttel 865 Punkte
178. Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 4 56.17 Jembke 863 Punkte
179. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 4 57.27 Wilsche 854 Punkte
180. Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 4 58.33 Allerbüttel 805 Punkte