Laufcup 2017 - Gelbes Trikot nach 8 Wettkämpfen

 

weiblich

 

1. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 8 1571 Punkte
2. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 8 1534 Punkte
3. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 8 1522 Punkte
4. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 8 1485 Punkte
5. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 8 1410 Punkte
6. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 1395 Punkte
7. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 8 1391 Punkte
8. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 7 1337 Punkte
9. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 8 1333 Punkte
10. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 8 1294 Punkte
11. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 7 1275 Punkte
12. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 6 1175 Punkte
13. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 6 1167 Punkte
14. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 1155 Punkte
15. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 6 1130 Punkte
16. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 6 1104 Punkte
17. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 7 1084 Punkte
18. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1079 Punkte
19. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 6 1077 Punkte
20. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 6 1076 Punkte
21. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 1066 Punkte
22. Anke Milatz 72 W45 Hoitlinger SV 6 1033 Punkte
23. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 5 974 Punkte
24. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 5 973 Punkte
25. Estra Schlageter 59 W55 ULV Wolfsburg 5 964 Punkte
26. Hilke Dannheim 67 W50 VfL Wittingen 6 945 Punkte
27. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 925 Punkte
28. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 920 Punkte
29. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W50 Flechtorf 5 919 Punkte
30. Sabine Will 77 W40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 913 Punkte

 

männlich

 

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 8 1600 Punkte
2. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 8 1584 Punkte
3. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 8 1562 Punkte
4. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 8 1538 Punkte
5. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 8 1527 Punkte
6. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 8 1452 Punkte
7. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 8 1438 Punkte
8. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 8 1396 Punkte
9. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 7 1335 Punkte
10. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 7 1308 Punkte
11. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 8 1306 Punkte
12. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 7 1280 Punkte
13. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 7 1267 Punkte
14. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 7 1257 Punkte
15. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 7 1253 Punkte
16. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 1157 Punkte
17. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 6 1157 Punkte
18. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 6 1112 Punkte
19. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 7 1107 Punkte
20. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 7 1093 Punkte
21. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 6 1090 Punkte
22. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 7 1086 Punkte
23. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 1074 Punkte
24. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 7 1072 Punkte
25. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 1030 Punkte
26. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 7 1025 Punkte
27. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 7 1008 Punkte
28. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 8 1007 Punkte
29. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 6 997 Punkte
30. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 5 989 Punkte