Laufcup 2017 - AK Gesamtwertung nach 8 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 8 44.59 Wilsche 1599 Punkte
2. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 53.03 Wilsche 1584 Punkte
3. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 4 51.42 Vorsfelde 1579 Punkte
4. Marina Linse 90 W20 Gifhorn 5 52.39 Jembke 1579 Punkte
                 
1. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 4 46.37 Fallersleben 1599 Punkte
2. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 7 49.23 Jembke 1597 Punkte
3. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 6 51.06 Allerbüttel 1592 Punkte
4. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 8 51.34 Jembke 1590 Punkte
                 
1. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 5 43.45 Jembke 1598 Punkte
2. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 7 45.45 Wilsche 1596 Punkte
3. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 46.09 Allerbüttel 1595 Punkte
4. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 8 48.38 Allerbüttel 1593 Punkte
5. Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen! 5 65.40 Wilsche 1581 Punkte
6. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 4 55.30 Wilsche 1577 Punkte
                 
1. Anna Riske 77 W40 ULV Wolfsburg 4 39.12 Meine 1599 Punkte
2. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 8 42.32 Wilsche 1597 Punkte
3. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 45.27 Vorsfelde 1592 Punkte
4. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 4 44.45 Vorsfelde 1591 Punkte
5. Sabine Will 77 W40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 48.57 Meine 1587 Punkte
6. Jacqueline Kleinhans 76 W40 Wahrenholz 5 50.42 Allerbüttel 1582 Punkte
7. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 8 52.25 Allerbüttel 1582 Punkte
8. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 50.55 Meine 1581 Punkte
9. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 5 52.40 Vorsfelde 1573 Punkte
10. Melanie Paukner 73 W40 Fallersleben 5 52.03 Jembke 1571 Punkte
11. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 8 54.41 Wilsche 1567 Punkte
12. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 55.25 Fallersleben 1561 Punkte
13. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 59.50 Jembke 1552 Punkte
                 
1. Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 41.10 Jembke 1599 Punkte
2. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 6 43.44 Jembke 1596 Punkte
3. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 8 46.06 Wilsche 1595 Punkte
4. Anke Milatz 72 W45 Hoitlinger SV 6 51.31 Wilsche 1585 Punkte
5. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 VfL Wolfsburg 4 54.35 Meine 1573 Punkte
6. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 5 58.24 Vorsfelde 1571 Punkte
7. Silvia Hagspiel 70 W45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 56.36 Jembke 1569 Punkte
8. Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC 4 64.21 Meine 1564 Punkte
9. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 5 62.20 Allerbüttel 1562 Punkte
10. Iris Hantel 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 4 61.48 Jembke 1555 Punkte
11. Anke Jahn 72 W45 Injoy Wolfsburg 4 62.55 Jembke 1550 Punkte
                 
1. Bianca Weide 67 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 41.16 Jembke 1599 Punkte
2. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 41.27 Wilsche 1598 Punkte
3. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 5 43.54 Allerbüttel 1593 Punkte
4. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 6 48.28 Wilsche 1587 Punkte
5. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W50 Flechtorf 5 48.00 Jembke 1583 Punkte
6. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 50.08 Neudorf-Pl. 1582 Punkte
7. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 4 49.45 Allerbüttel 1578 Punkte
8. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 5 50.57 Meine 1574 Punkte
9. Karin Betker 67 W50 CIA 4 54.22 Neudorf-Pl. 1574 Punkte
10. Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 5 57.40 Vorsfelde 1571 Punkte
11. Hilke Dannheim 67 W50 VfL Wittingen 6 56.23 Wilsche 1570 Punkte
12. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 7 60.05 Wilsche 1568 Punkte
13. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 60.24 Jembke 1567 Punkte
                 
1. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 6 44.18 Jembke 1600 Punkte
2. Estra Schlageter 59 W55 ULV Wolfsburg 5 45.46 Meine 1597 Punkte
3. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 4 49.08 Knesebeck 1593 Punkte
4. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 6 50.49 Wilsche 1590 Punkte
5. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 8 55.03 Wilsche 1589 Punkte
6. Birgit Haubner 61 W55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 56.53 Wilsche 1578 Punkte
                 
1. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 5 53.08 Wilsche 1600 Punkte
2. Helga Backhaus 53 W60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 66.00 Jembke 1598 Punkte
                 
1. Natalie Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 5 55.22 Wilsche 1599 Punkte
2. Sarah Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 5 61.47 Fallersleben 1596 Punkte
                 
1. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 56.48 Fallersleben 1600 Punkte
2. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 60.19 Knesebeck 1597 Punkte
                 
1. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 6 47.43 Jembke 1600 Punkte