Laufcup 2017 - Gesamtwertung nach 8 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1. Anna Riske 77 W40 ULV Wolfsburg 4 39.12 Meine 1601 Punkte
2. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 41.27 Wilsche 1599 Punkte
3. Bianca Weide 67 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 41.16 Jembke 1598 Punkte
4. Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 41.10 Jembke 1594 Punkte
5. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 8 42.32 Wilsche 1589 Punkte
6. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 6 43.44 Jembke 1587 Punkte
7. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 5 43.54 Allerbüttel 1574 Punkte
8. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 6 44.18 Jembke 1574 Punkte
9. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 5 43.45 Jembke 1573 Punkte
10. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 45.27 Vorsfelde 1568 Punkte
11. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 8 44.59 Wilsche 1564 Punkte
12. Estra Schlageter 59 W55 ULV Wolfsburg 5 45.46 Meine 1564 Punkte
13. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 46.09 Allerbüttel 1564 Punkte
14. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 4 44.45 Vorsfelde 1563 Punkte
15. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 7 45.45 Wilsche 1562 Punkte
16. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 8 46.06 Wilsche 1557 Punkte
17. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 6 47.43 Jembke 1544 Punkte
18. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 4 46.37 Fallersleben 1539 Punkte
19. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 8 48.38 Allerbüttel 1531 Punkte
20. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 6 48.28 Wilsche 1524 Punkte
21. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 4 49.08 Knesebeck 1524 Punkte
22. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W50 Flechtorf 5 48.00 Jembke 1519 Punkte
23. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 7 49.23 Jembke 1517 Punkte
24. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 50.08 Neudorf-Pl. 1514 Punkte
25. Sabine Will 77 W40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 48.57 Meine 1513 Punkte
26. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 6 51.06 Allerbüttel 1502 Punkte
27. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 6 50.49 Wilsche 1501 Punkte
28. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 4 49.45 Allerbüttel 1499 Punkte
29. Jacqueline Kleinhans 76 W40 Wahrenholz 5 50.42 Allerbüttel 1497 Punkte
30. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 8 51.34 Jembke 1495 Punkte
31. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 50.55 Meine 1493 Punkte
32. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 8 52.25 Allerbüttel 1482 Punkte
33. Anke Milatz 72 W45 Hoitlinger SV 6 51.31 Wilsche 1472 Punkte
34. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 53.03 Wilsche 1470 Punkte
35. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 4 51.42 Vorsfelde 1465 Punkte
36. Melanie Paukner 73 W40 Fallersleben 5 52.03 Jembke 1465 Punkte
37. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 5 50.57 Meine 1461 Punkte
38. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 5 52.40 Vorsfelde 1457 Punkte
39. Karin Betker 67 W50 CIA 4 54.22 Neudorf-Pl. 1452 Punkte
40. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 8 54.41 Wilsche 1451 Punkte
41. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 VfL Wolfsburg 4 54.35 Meine 1438 Punkte
42. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 5 53.08 Wilsche 1432 Punkte
43. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 4 55.30 Wilsche 1432 Punkte
44. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 8 55.03 Wilsche 1431 Punkte
45. Silvia Hagspiel 70 W45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 56.36 Jembke 1424 Punkte
46. Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 5 57.40 Vorsfelde 1424 Punkte
47. Marina Linse 90 W20 Gifhorn 5 52.39 Jembke 1414 Punkte
48. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 56.48 Fallersleben 1406 Punkte
49. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 5 58.24 Vorsfelde 1405 Punkte
50. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 55.25 Fallersleben 1403 Punkte
51. Natalie Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 5 55.22 Wilsche 1401 Punkte
52. Hilke Dannheim 67 W50 VfL Wittingen 6 56.23 Wilsche 1398 Punkte
53. Birgit Haubner 61 W55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 56.53 Wilsche 1390 Punkte
54. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 7 60.05 Wilsche 1387 Punkte
55. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 60.19 Knesebeck 1387 Punkte
56. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 60.24 Jembke 1385 Punkte
57. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 59.50 Jembke 1372 Punkte
58. Sarah Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 5 61.47 Fallersleben 1372 Punkte
59. Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen! 5 65.40 Wilsche 1372 Punkte
60. Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC 4 64.21 Meine 1363 Punkte
61. Iris Hantel 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 4 61.48 Jembke 1357 Punkte
62. Helga Backhaus 53 W60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 66.00 Jembke 1344 Punkte
63. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 5 62.20 Allerbüttel 1343 Punkte
64. Anke Jahn 72 W45 Injoy Wolfsburg 4 62.55 Jembke 1335 Punkte