Laufcup 2017 - AK Gesamtwertung nach 7 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 7 33.29 Vorsfelde 1200 Punkte
2. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 7 36.15 Allerbüttel 1194 Punkte
3. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 4 36.35 Allerbüttel 1187 Punkte
4. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 36.26 Fallersleben 1185 Punkte
5. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 36.36 Wilsche 1185 Punkte
6. Sven Meinen 89 M20 TuS Bothfeld 3 36.43 Knesebeck 1176 Punkte
7. Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 3 40.02 Wilsche 1173 Punkte
8. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 7 39.15 Wilsche 1172 Punkte
9. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 4 36.48 Meine 1167 Punkte
10. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 40.53 Vorsfelde 1165 Punkte
11. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 41.41 Wilsche 1159 Punkte
12. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 3 40.40 Vorsfelde 1158 Punkte
13. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 43.11 Fallersleben 1153 Punkte
14. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 6 44.56 Allerbüttel 1146 Punkte
15. Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 4 43.52 Meine 1143 Punkte
                 
1. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 5 36.07 Meine 1200 Punkte
2. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 6 39.26 Wilsche 1195 Punkte
3. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 6 39.49 Allerbüttel 1192 Punkte
4. Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 5 39.39 Wilsche 1182 Punkte
5. Rene Burtzlaff 83 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 3 39.50 Wilsche 1180 Punkte
6. Johannes Schulz 86 M30 Gifhorn 3 41.32 Knesebeck 1179 Punkte
7. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 5 43.15 Wilsche 1175 Punkte
8. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 4 43.04 Meine 1171 Punkte
9. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 6 43.50 Meine 1168 Punkte
10. Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger SV 6 48.36 Wilsche 1160 Punkte
11. Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 45.13 Meine 1159 Punkte
12. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 4 46.25 Vorsfelde 1155 Punkte
13. Daniel Lange 86 M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 3 46.45 Knesebeck 1151 Punkte
14. Thomas Steinhauer 85 M30 Bokensdorf 4 49.44 Meine 1148 Punkte
15. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 4 57.27 Wilsche 1142 Punkte
16. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 5 62.32 Allerbüttel 1139 Punkte
                 
1. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 5 37.40 Wilsche 1200 Punkte
2. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 4 40.58 Meine 1193 Punkte
3. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 4 41.26 Wilsche 1188 Punkte
4. Jan Fasula 80 M35 VW - Running IT 4 41.13 Wilsche 1187 Punkte
5. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 4 41.28 Wilsche 1185 Punkte
6. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 5 42.22 Wilsche 1183 Punkte
7. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 6 46.27 Allerbüttel 1176 Punkte
8. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 4 45.16 Wilsche 1174 Punkte
9. Marcel Gleissenring 81 M35 Gifhorn 3 40.33 Meine 1168 Punkte
10. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 6 48.08 Allerbüttel 1166 Punkte
11. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 5 46.27 Wilsche 1165 Punkte
12. Lee Ramli 78 M35 Braunschweig 4 49.32 Meine 1165 Punkte
13. Dirk Schulz 82 M35 Wolfsburg 4 45.35 Wilsche 1157 Punkte
14. Peter Rehkopf 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 3 51.37 Allerbüttel 1147 Punkte
                 
1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 4 32.33 Vorsfelde 1199 Punkte
2. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 7 38.45 Allerbüttel 1198 Punkte
3. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 4 39.28 Wilsche 1191 Punkte
4. Akira Fukamachi 74 M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 4 39.47 Allerbüttel 1185 Punkte
5. Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenb. 3 40.46 Vorsfelde 1182 Punkte
6. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 5 41.40 Wilsche 1176 Punkte
7. Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 42.51 Wilsche 1173 Punkte
8. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 3 41.49 Fallersleben 1172 Punkte
9. Bodo Krause 74 M40 IAV Friends 3 41.42 Knesebeck 1171 Punkte
10. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 6 42.29 Wilsche 1170 Punkte
11. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 4 41.41 Vorsfelde 1169 Punkte
12. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 5 42.39 Meine 1167 Punkte
13. Thorsten Glaue 73 M40 Wolfsburg 5 42.20 Allerbüttel 1165 Punkte
14. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 6 43.57 Meine 1156 Punkte
15. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 5 43.45 Allerbüttel 1150 Punkte
16. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 7 44.19 Meine 1149 Punkte
17. Eugen Neuwirt 75 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 43.11 Knesebeck 1145 Punkte
18. Martin Köbis 76 M40 Barwedel 4 48.14 Wilsche 1133 Punkte
19. Rene Kleinhans 73 M40 Wahrenholz 4 50.42 Allerbüttel 1133 Punkte
20. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 7 51.30 Wilsche 1131 Punkte
21. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 6 43.45 Meine 1126 Punkte
22. Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 5 52.41 Knesebeck 1123 Punkte
23. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Hoitlinger SV 3 53.13 Allerbüttel 1116 Punkte
24. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 6 55.26 Meine 1116 Punkte
25. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 4 53.58 Wilsche 1113 Punkte
26. Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 5 65.37 Allerbüttel 1110 Punkte
                 
1. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 7 37.08 Wilsche 1196 Punkte
2. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 6 37.35 Wilsche 1196 Punkte
3. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 6 36.56 Allerbüttel 1194 Punkte
4. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 6 38.10 Meine 1191 Punkte
5. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 7 40.00 Wilsche 1184 Punkte
6. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 7 41.31 Wilsche 1176 Punkte
7. Dirk Richert 69 M45 VW - Running IT 3 41.10 Allerbüttel 1166 Punkte
8. Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 5 42.01 Wilsche 1164 Punkte
9. Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 42.40 Wilsche 1159 Punkte
10. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 4 43.12 Meine 1159 Punkte
11. Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 3 40.44 Knesebeck 1155 Punkte
12. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 44.26 Wilsche 1149 Punkte
13. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 5 45.04 Vorsfelde 1142 Punkte
14. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 45.46 Allerbüttel 1141 Punkte
15. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 43.55 Wilsche 1140 Punkte
16. Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 44.47 Allerbüttel 1139 Punkte
17. Michael Streuer 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 44.42 Fallersleben 1137 Punkte
18. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 6 47.29 Meine 1135 Punkte
19. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 7 46.38 Wilsche 1134 Punkte
20. Bernd Grahl 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 43.54 Allerbüttel 1122 Punkte
21. Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 3 45.42 Vorsfelde 1121 Punkte
22. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 47.38 Allerbüttel 1118 Punkte
23. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 5 48.35 Allerbüttel 1117 Punkte
24. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 48.33 Meine 1115 Punkte
25. Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 5 50.07 Vorsfelde 1113 Punkte
26. Ulf Kassebaum 69 M45 Edemissen 3 47.29 Allerbüttel 1104 Punkte
27. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 4 51.14 Knesebeck 1102 Punkte
28. Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 51.25 Vorsfelde 1097 Punkte
29. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 4 51.41 Vorsfelde 1095 Punkte
30. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 55.24 Allerbüttel 1087 Punkte
31. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 54.27 Allerbüttel 1084 Punkte
32. Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 3 57.24 Wilsche 1080 Punkte
33. Andreas Will 71 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 53.36 Wilsche 1074 Punkte
                 
1. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 4 35.47 Wilsche 1199 Punkte
2. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 37.31 Wilsche 1198 Punkte
3. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Wolfsburg 4 38.41 Allerbüttel 1191 Punkte
4. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 6 39.56 Wilsche 1189 Punkte
5. Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 40.06 Wilsche 1183 Punkte
6. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 7 40.46 Wilsche 1182 Punkte
7. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 40.52 Meine 1177 Punkte
8. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 4 41.44 Vorsfelde 1167 Punkte
9. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 42.18 Wilsche 1166 Punkte
10. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 6 43.05 Fallersleben 1165 Punkte
11. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 4 41.58 Vorsfelde 1164 Punkte
12. Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 42.19 Knesebeck 1162 Punkte
13. Sieghard Losert 67 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 4 41.58 Wilsche 1154 Punkte
14. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 5 43.58 Allerbüttel 1154 Punkte
15. Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 3 44.01 Wilsche 1147 Punkte
16. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 6 44.47 Wilsche 1147 Punkte
17. Bernd Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 3 42.51 Wilsche 1139 Punkte
18. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf Platendorf 3 45.48 Wilsche 1136 Punkte
19. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 5 45.33 Knesebeck 1135 Punkte
20. Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 4 45.49 Allerbüttel 1129 Punkte
21. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 3 47.28 Allerbüttel 1129 Punkte
22. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 4 46.02 Allerbüttel 1127 Punkte
23. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 4 46.17 Vorsfelde 1124 Punkte
24. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 6 52.09 Wilsche 1117 Punkte
25. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 4 47.58 Wilsche 1106 Punkte
26. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 4 51.30 Knesebeck 1103 Punkte
27. Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse 3 52.13 Meine 1100 Punkte
28. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 5 51.48 Meine 1097 Punkte
29. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 53.27 Fallersleben 1097 Punkte
30. Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 52.37 Neudorf-Pl. 1092 Punkte
31. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 53.08 Allerbüttel 1088 Punkte
32. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 5 54.18 Wilsche 1085 Punkte
33. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 4 52.55 Allerbüttel 1082 Punkte
34. Jens Jaworski 66 M50 SV Jembke 3 53.13 Allerbüttel 1080 Punkte
35. Jens Buchholz 64 M50 Tülau 3 54.35 Fallersleben 1065 Punkte
36. Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 4 58.33 Allerbüttel 1061 Punkte
37. Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 3 57.46 Wilsche 1053 Punkte
                 
1. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 6 39.16 Wilsche 1197 Punkte
2. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 4 40.43 Vorsfelde 1196 Punkte
3. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 40.21 Vorsfelde 1193 Punkte
4. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 6 42.16 Wilsche 1190 Punkte
5. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 6 44.18 Wilsche 1182 Punkte
6. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 5 44.33 Vorsfelde 1180 Punkte
7. Peter Viehöfer 62 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 5 43.41 Wilsche 1179 Punkte
8. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 4 44.33 Meine 1172 Punkte
9. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 5 45.01 Neudorf-Pl. 1169 Punkte
10. Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 45.02 Allerbüttel 1169 Punkte
11. Jörg Beckner 62 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 5 44.42 Wilsche 1168 Punkte
12. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 7 48.02 Neudorf-Pl. 1153 Punkte
13. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4 46.38 Fallersleben 1149 Punkte
14. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 5 47.18 Wilsche 1146 Punkte
15. Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 3 47.16 Neudorf-Pl. 1144 Punkte
16. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 47.30 Allerbüttel 1144 Punkte
17. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4 47.20 Vorsfelde 1143 Punkte
18. Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 48.10 Wilsche 1143 Punkte
19. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 3 46.18 Vorsfelde 1142 Punkte
20. Volker Kringel 62 M55 TK Jahn Sarsedt 3 47.48 Allerbüttel 1134 Punkte
21. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M55 Danndorf 3 48.16 Knesebeck 1124 Punkte
22. Klaus Gimkiewicz 59 M55 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 3 50.42 Meine 1124 Punkte
23. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 7 67.46 Vorsfelde 1123 Punkte
24. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 5 52.38 Wilsche 1117 Punkte
25. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 51.07 Allerbüttel 1115 Punkte
26. Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 52.29 Allerbüttel 1113 Punkte
27. Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 51.08 Allerbüttel 1110 Punkte
28. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 3 57.08 Allerbüttel 1104 Punkte
                 
1. Günter Bertram 57 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 40.05 Wilsche 1200 Punkte
2. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 7 42.51 Vorsfelde 1195 Punkte
3. Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 4 41.34 Wilsche 1194 Punkte
4. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 43.57 Allerbüttel 1184 Punkte
5. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 6 46.45 Wilsche 1180 Punkte
6. Peter Placke 57 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 3 44.35 Allerbüttel 1178 Punkte
7. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.11 Vorsfelde 1175 Punkte
8. Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 5 46.37 Wilsche 1172 Punkte
9. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 7 48.44 Allerbüttel 1172 Punkte
10. Lothar Mengert 57 M60 LG Osterwieck 4 47.07 Vorsfelde 1171 Punkte
11. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 3 46.15 Allerbüttel 1168 Punkte
12. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 4 48.54 Wilsche 1165 Punkte
13. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 4 49.21 Wilsche 1162 Punkte
14. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 5 52.12 Knesebeck 1153 Punkte
15. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 6 51.37 Wilsche 1152 Punkte
16. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 5 52.58 Vorsfelde 1148 Punkte
17. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 58.58 Meine 1148 Punkte
18. Uwe Meyer 57 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 3 49.11 Allerbüttel 1143 Punkte
                 
1. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 6 42.04 Wilsche 1200 Punkte
2. Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 5 45.42 Wilsche 1196 Punkte
3. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 7 47.31 Wilsche 1191 Punkte
4. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 6 48.06 Allerbüttel 1189 Punkte
5. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 6 51.03 Wilsche 1183 Punkte
6. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben-wob. V8 3 52.34 Meine 1177 Punkte
7. Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 3 56.16 Allerbüttel 1172 Punkte
                 
1. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 7 53.26 Wilsche 1198 Punkte
2. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 5 53.10 Allerbüttel 1196 Punkte
4. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 5 54.36 Wilsche 1191 Punkte
5. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 7 61.51 Wilsche 1185 Punkte
6. Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 5 59.36 Knesebeck 1184 Punkte
7. Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 3 62.41 Allerbüttel 1174 Punkte
                 
1. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 5 51.45 Allerbüttel 1200 Punkte
2. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 6 56.43 Wilsche 1197 Punkte
3. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 5 63.13 Fallersleben 1192 Punkte
                 
1. Christian Klarhoefer 37 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 4 59.54 Wilsche 1199 Punkte
                 
1. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 40.56 Vorsfelde 1200 Punkte
2. Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 6 51.23 Wilsche 1197 Punkte