Laufcup 2017 - Gesamtwertung nach 7 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 4 32.33 Vorsfelde 1201 Punkte
2. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 7 33.29 Vorsfelde 1200 Punkte
3. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 7 36.15 Allerbüttel 1192 Punkte
4. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 5 36.07 Meine 1187 Punkte
5. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 4 35.47 Wilsche 1182 Punkte
6. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 4 36.35 Allerbüttel 1181 Punkte
7. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 36.36 Wilsche 1178 Punkte
8. Sven Meinen 89 M20 TuS Bothfeld 3 36.43 Knesebeck 1164 Punkte
9. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 37.31 Wilsche 1162 Punkte
10. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 5 37.40 Wilsche 1162 Punkte
11. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 7 37.08 Wilsche 1161 Punkte
12. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 36.26 Fallersleben 1160 Punkte
13. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 6 36.56 Allerbüttel 1159 Punkte
14. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 6 37.35 Wilsche 1155 Punkte
15. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 7 38.45 Allerbüttel 1150 Punkte
16. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 6 38.10 Meine 1145 Punkte
17. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Wolfsburg 4 38.41 Allerbüttel 1137 Punkte
18. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 6 39.26 Wilsche 1120 Punkte
19. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 7 39.15 Wilsche 1115 Punkte
20. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 6 39.16 Wilsche 1113 Punkte
21. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 7 40.00 Wilsche 1112 Punkte
22. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 6 39.56 Wilsche 1110 Punkte
23. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 6 39.49 Allerbüttel 1108 Punkte
24. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 4 39.28 Wilsche 1107 Punkte
25. Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 3 40.02 Wilsche 1104 Punkte
26. Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 40.06 Wilsche 1091 Punkte
27. Akira Fukamachi 74 M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 4 39.47 Allerbüttel 1085 Punkte
28. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 7 40.46 Wilsche 1083 Punkte
29. Günter Bertram 57 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 40.05 Wilsche 1079 Punkte
30. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 4 40.43 Vorsfelde 1075 Punkte
31. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 40.21 Vorsfelde 1071 Punkte
32. Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenb. 3 40.46 Vorsfelde 1071 Punkte
33. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 40.52 Meine 1066 Punkte
34. Rene Burtzlaff 83 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 3 39.50 Wilsche 1063 Punkte
35. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 40.53 Vorsfelde 1062 Punkte
36. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 4 36.48 Meine 1061 Punkte
37. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 3 40.40 Vorsfelde 1043 Punkte
38. Jan Fasula 80 M35 VW - Running IT 4 41.13 Wilsche 1040 Punkte
39. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 4 40.58 Meine 1036 Punkte
40. Dirk Richert 69 M45 VW - Running IT 3 41.10 Allerbüttel 1035 Punkte
41. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 4 41.26 Wilsche 1032 Punkte
42. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 3 41.49 Fallersleben 1029 Punkte
43. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 7 41.31 Wilsche 1024 Punkte
44. Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 4 41.34 Wilsche 1024 Punkte
45. Bodo Krause 74 M40 IAV Friends 3 41.42 Knesebeck 1018 Punkte
46. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 41.41 Wilsche 1017 Punkte
47. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 40.56 Vorsfelde 1012 Punkte
48. Johannes Schulz 86 M30 Gifhorn 3 41.32 Knesebeck 1011 Punkte
49. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 5 41.40 Wilsche 1006 Punkte
50. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 4 41.41 Vorsfelde 1003 Punkte
51. Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 5 39.39 Wilsche 1002 Punkte
52. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 4 41.28 Wilsche 997 Punkte
53. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 4 41.44 Vorsfelde 997 Punkte
54. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 6 42.29 Wilsche 996 Punkte
55. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 4 41.58 Vorsfelde 992 Punkte
56. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 6 42.16 Wilsche 991 Punkte
57. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 42.18 Wilsche 988 Punkte
58. Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 42.51 Wilsche 986 Punkte
59. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 6 43.05 Fallersleben 984 Punkte
60. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 6 42.04 Wilsche 981 Punkte
61. Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 3 40.44 Knesebeck 980 Punkte
62. Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 42.19 Knesebeck 977 Punkte
63. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 7 42.51 Vorsfelde 977 Punkte
64. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 5 42.22 Wilsche 975 Punkte
65. Thorsten Glaue 73 M40 Wolfsburg 5 42.20 Allerbüttel 972 Punkte
66. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 5 42.39 Meine 962 Punkte
67. Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 5 42.01 Wilsche 959 Punkte
68. Sieghard Losert 67 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 4 41.58 Wilsche 939 Punkte
69. Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 42.40 Wilsche 935 Punkte
70. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 6 43.57 Meine 929 Punkte
71. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 4 43.12 Meine 928 Punkte
72. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 5 43.58 Allerbüttel 920 Punkte
73. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 6 44.18 Wilsche 913 Punkte
74. Peter Viehöfer 62 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 5 43.41 Wilsche 912 Punkte
75. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 5 44.33 Vorsfelde 912 Punkte
76. Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 3 44.01 Wilsche 911 Punkte
77. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 5 43.15 Wilsche 897 Punkte
78. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 5 43.45 Allerbüttel 895 Punkte
79. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 6 44.47 Wilsche 892 Punkte
80. Peter Placke 57 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 3 44.35 Allerbüttel 887 Punkte
81. Eugen Neuwirt 75 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 43.11 Knesebeck 884 Punkte
82. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 43.11 Fallersleben 881 Punkte
83. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 43.57 Allerbüttel 881 Punkte
84. Bernd Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 3 42.51 Wilsche 880 Punkte
85. Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 45.02 Allerbüttel 870 Punkte
86. Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 4 43.52 Meine 869 Punkte
87. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 7 44.19 Meine 869 Punkte
88. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 4 45.16 Wilsche 869 Punkte
89. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 6 44.56 Allerbüttel 863 Punkte
90. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 45.48 Wilsche 860 Punkte
91. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 4 43.04 Meine 857 Punkte
92. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 44.26 Wilsche 854 Punkte
93. Marcel Gleissenring 81 M35 Gifhorn 3 40.33 Meine 851 Punkte
94. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 6 43.50 Meine 851 Punkte
95. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 4 44.33 Meine 849 Punkte
96. Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 44.47 Allerbüttel 849 Punkte
97. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 43.55 Wilsche 843 Punkte
98. Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 5 45.42 Wilsche 842 Punkte
99. Jörg Beckner 62 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 5 44.42 Wilsche 836 Punkte
100. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 5 45.01 Neudorf-Pl. 836 Punkte
101. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 6 46.27 Allerbüttel 832 Punkte
102. Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 4 45.49 Allerbüttel 831 Punkte
103. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 45.46 Allerbüttel 828 Punkte
104. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 5 45.04 Vorsfelde 823 Punkte
105. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 5 45.33 Knesebeck 821 Punkte
106. Michael Streuer 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 44.42 Fallersleben 817 Punkte
107. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.11 Vorsfelde 802 Punkte
108. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 6 46.45 Wilsche 792 Punkte
109. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4 46.38 Fallersleben 791 Punkte
110. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 3 47.28 Allerbüttel 790 Punkte
111. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 4 46.02 Allerbüttel 785 Punkte
112. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 3 46.18 Vorsfelde 785 Punkte
113. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 7 47.31 Wilsche 781 Punkte
114. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 7 48.02 Neudorf-Pl. 780 Punkte
115. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 7 46.38 Wilsche 778 Punkte
116. Dirk Schulz 82 M35 Wolfsburg 4 45.35 Wilsche 776 Punkte
117. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 3 46.15 Allerbüttel 774 Punkte
118. Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 3 47.16 Neudorf-Pl. 773 Punkte
119. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 6 47.29 Meine 770 Punkte
120. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 5 46.27 Wilsche 764 Punkte
121. Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 5 46.37 Wilsche 760 Punkte
122. Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 3 45.42 Vorsfelde 755 Punkte
123. Lothar Mengert 57 M60 LG Osterwieck 4 47.07 Vorsfelde 755 Punkte
124. Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 45.13 Meine 753 Punkte
125. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 4 46.25 Vorsfelde 748 Punkte
126. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 6 48.06 Allerbüttel 746 Punkte
127. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 4 46.17 Vorsfelde 738 Punkte
128. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 5 47.18 Wilsche 738 Punkte
129. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 47.30 Allerbüttel 737 Punkte
130. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 7 48.44 Allerbüttel 736 Punkte
131. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 6 48.08 Allerbüttel 729 Punkte
132. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 4 48.54 Wilsche 727 Punkte
133. Volker Kringel 62 M55 TK Jahn Sarsedt 3 47.48 Allerbüttel 726 Punkte
134. Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 48.10 Wilsche 722 Punkte
135. Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger SV 6 48.36 Wilsche 719 Punkte
136. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 47.38 Allerbüttel 716 Punkte
137. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4 47.20 Vorsfelde 711 Punkte
138. Bernd Grahl 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 43.54 Allerbüttel 700 Punkte
139. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 5 48.35 Allerbüttel 691 Punkte
140. Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 5 50.07 Vorsfelde 690 Punkte
141. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 4 49.21 Wilsche 687 Punkte
142. Martin Köbis 76 M40 Barwedel 4 48.14 Wilsche 681 Punkte
143. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 48.33 Meine 679 Punkte
144. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M55 Danndorf 3 48.16 Knesebeck 670 Punkte
145. Ulf Kassebaum 69 M45 Edemissen 3 47.29 Allerbüttel 668 Punkte
146. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 4 47.58 Wilsche 661 Punkte
147. Lee Ramli 78 M35 Braunschweig 4 49.32 Meine 658 Punkte
148. Daniel Lange 86 M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 3 46.45 Knesebeck 657 Punkte
149. Uwe Meyer 57 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 3 49.11 Allerbüttel 652 Punkte
150. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 6 51.03 Wilsche 652 Punkte
151. Rene Kleinhans 73 M40 Wahrenholz 4 50.42 Allerbüttel 642 Punkte
152. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 6 52.09 Wilsche 639 Punkte
153. Klaus Gimkiewicz 59 M55 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 3 50.42 Meine 637 Punkte
154. Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 6 51.23 Wilsche 629 Punkte
155. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 4 51.14 Knesebeck 627 Punkte
156. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 6 43.45 Meine 620 Punkte
157. Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse 3 52.13 Meine 618 Punkte
158. Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 51.25 Vorsfelde 614 Punkte
159. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 7 51.30 Wilsche 614 Punkte
160. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 5 51.45 Allerbüttel 604 Punkte
161. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 4 51.41 Vorsfelde 602 Punkte
162. Thomas Steinhauer 85 M30 Bokensdorf 4 49.44 Meine 600 Punkte
163. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 7 53.26 Wilsche 600 Punkte
164. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 5 52.12 Knesebeck 598 Punkte
165. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 51.07 Allerbüttel 590 Punkte
166. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 6 51.37 Wilsche 582 Punkte
167. Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 51.08 Allerbüttel 578 Punkte
168. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 5 52.38 Wilsche 577 Punkte
169. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 5 51.48 Meine 576 Punkte
170. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 5 52.58 Vorsfelde 576 Punkte
171. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 53.27 Fallersleben 576 Punkte
172. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 5 54.36 Wilsche 571 Punkte
173. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 4 51.30 Knesebeck 570 Punkte
174. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 5 53.10 Allerbüttel 568 Punkte
175. Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 5 52.41 Knesebeck 566 Punkte
176. Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 52.29 Allerbüttel 564 Punkte
177. Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 52.37 Neudorf-Pl. 562 Punkte
178. Peter Rehkopf 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 3 51.37 Allerbüttel 560 Punkte
179. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 6 56.43 Wilsche 560 Punkte
180. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben-wob. V8 3 52.34 Meine 552 Punkte
181. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 6 55.26 Meine 551 Punkte
182. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 5 54.18 Wilsche 532 Punkte
183. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 7 61.51 Wilsche 532 Punkte
184. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 53.08 Allerbüttel 529 Punkte
185. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 58.58 Meine 516 Punkte
186. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 7 67.46 Vorsfelde 516 Punkte
187. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 4 52.55 Allerbüttel 509 Punkte
188. Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 5 59.36 Knesebeck 508 Punkte
189. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 55.24 Allerbüttel 505 Punkte
190. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Hoitlinger SV 3 53.13 Allerbüttel 499 Punkte
191. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Team Lauffieber 4 54.27 Allerbüttel 498 Punkte
192. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 4 53.58 Wilsche 493 Punkte
193. Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 3 57.24 Wilsche 492 Punkte
194. Jens Jaworski 66 M50 SV Jembke 3 53.13 Allerbüttel 487 Punkte
195. Andreas Will 71 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 53.36 Wilsche 475 Punkte
196. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 5 62.32 Allerbüttel 468 Punkte
197. Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 5 65.37 Allerbüttel 465 Punkte
198. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 4 57.27 Wilsche 454 Punkte
199. Christian Klarhoefer 37 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 4 59.54 Wilsche 450 Punkte
200. Jens Buchholz 64 M50 Tülau 3 54.35 Fallersleben 444 Punkte
201. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 5 63.13 Fallersleben 444 Punkte
202. Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 4 58.33 Allerbüttel 405 Punkte
203. Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 3 56.16 Allerbüttel 403 Punkte
204. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 3 57.08 Allerbüttel 400 Punkte
205. Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 3 57.46 Wilsche 381 Punkte
206. Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 3 62.41 Allerbüttel 338 Punkte