Laufcup 2017 - Gelbes Trikot nach 7 Wettkämpfen

 

weiblich

 

1. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 7 1373 Punkte
2. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 7 1341 Punkte
3. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 7 1337 Punkte
4. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 7 1330 Punkte
5. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 7 1300 Punkte
6. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 7 1230 Punkte
7. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 7 1218 Punkte
8. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 6 1196 Punkte
9. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 7 1161 Punkte
10. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 7 1125 Punkte
11. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 6 1092 Punkte
12. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 7 1084 Punkte
13. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1079 Punkte
14. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 1066 Punkte
15. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 5 978 Punkte
16. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 5 974 Punkte
17. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 5 972 Punkte
18. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 5 964 Punkte
19. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 5 942 Punkte
20. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 5 918 Punkte
21. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 5 901 Punkte
22. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 5 896 Punkte
23. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 870 Punkte
24. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 5 861 Punkte
25. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 5 857 Punkte
26. Anke Milatz 72 W45 Hoitlinger SV 5 855 Punkte
27. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 5 832 Punkte
28. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 806 Punkte
29. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 5 805 Punkte
30. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 803 Punkte

 

männlich

 

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 7 1398 Punkte
2. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 7 1384 Punkte
3. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1364 Punkte
4. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 1342 Punkte
5. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 7 1333 Punkte
6. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 7 1308 Punkte
7. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 7 1268 Punkte
8. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 7 1249 Punkte
9. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 7 1215 Punkte
10. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 6 1142 Punkte
11. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 7 1127 Punkte
12. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 6 1112 Punkte
13. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 6 1090 Punkte
14. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 6 1090 Punkte
15. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 6 1084 Punkte
16. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 1074 Punkte
17. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 7 1072 Punkte
18. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 6 1069 Punkte
19. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 6 1061 Punkte
20. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 1030 Punkte
21. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 5 987 Punkte
22. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 5 962 Punkte
23. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 960 Punkte
24. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 6 943 Punkte
25. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 6 936 Punkte
26. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 6 924 Punkte
27. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 6 920 Punkte
28. Günter Bertram 57 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 879 Punkte
29. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 871 Punkte
30. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 866 Punkte