Laufcup 2017 - AK Gesamtwertung nach 6 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 6 33.29 Vorsfelde 1200 Punkte
2. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 6 36.15 Allerbüttel 1193 Punkte
3. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 4 36.35 Allerbüttel 1187 Punkte
4. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 36.58 Allerbüttel 1183 Punkte
5. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 36.26 Fallersleben 1181 Punkte
6. Sven Meinen 89 M20 TuS Bothfeld 3 36.43 Knesebeck 1176 Punkte
7. Clemens Ostrowski 93 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.16 Meine 1170 Punkte
8. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 6 40.10 Allerbüttel 1168 Punkte
9. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 4 36.48 Meine 1167 Punkte
10. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 38.33 Vorsfelde 1165 Punkte
11. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 40.53 Vorsfelde 1165 Punkte
12. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 4 42.11 Allerbüttel 1155 Punkte
13. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 2 40.40 Vorsfelde 1152 Punkte
14. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 43.11 Fallersleben 1148 Punkte
15. Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Hoitlinger SV 2 41.15 Vorsfelde 1145 Punkte
16. Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 4 43.52 Meine 1143 Punkte
17. Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 42.15 Allerbüttel 1140 Punkte
18. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 5 44.56 Allerbüttel 1139 Punkte
19. Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 2 47.06 Vorsfelde 1120 Punkte
20. Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn 2 53.36 Knesebeck 1118 Punkte
                 
1. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 5 36.07 Meine 1200 Punkte
2. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 5 39.43 Allerbüttel 1193 Punkte
3. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 5 39.49 Allerbüttel 1192 Punkte
4. York Gabka 87 M30 VfR Wilsche Neubokel 2 38.41 Meine 1189 Punkte
5. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 2 40.01 Allerbüttel 1180 Punkte
6. Johannes Schulz 86 M30 Gifhorn 3 41.32 Knesebeck 1179 Punkte
7. Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 4 42.58 Vorsfelde 1177 Punkte
8. Rene Burtzlaff 83 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 2 42.10 Fallersleben 1175 Punkte
9. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 4 44.27 Allerbüttel 1172 Punkte
10. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 4 43.04 Meine 1171 Punkte
11. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 5 43.50 Meine 1165 Punkte
12. Henry Johns 85 M30 Neuhaus 2 45.34 Fallersleben 1160 Punkte
13. Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 45.13 Meine 1159 Punkte
14. Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger SV 5 48.38 Allerbüttel 1156 Punkte
15. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 4 46.25 Vorsfelde 1155 Punkte
16. Daniel Lange 86 M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 3 46.45 Knesebeck 1151 Punkte
17. Thomas Steinhauer 85 M30 Bokensdorf 4 49.44 Meine 1148 Punkte
18. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 5 62.32 Allerbüttel 1139 Punkte
19. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 3 59.08 Allerbüttel 1134 Punkte
                 
1. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 4 38.04 Allerbüttel 1199 Punkte
2. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 4 40.58 Meine 1193 Punkte
4. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 IAV Friends 3 41.49 Allerbüttel 1184 Punkte
5. Rudi Schmidt 79 M35 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.02 Knesebeck 1184 Punkte
7. Jan Fasula 80 M35 VW - Running IT 3 41.36 Meine 1183 Punkte
3. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 3 42.50 Meine 1182 Punkte
6. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 4 43.15 Vorsfelde 1181 Punkte
8. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 5 46.27 Allerbüttel 1176 Punkte
10. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 3 45.28 Meine 1172 Punkte
15. Marcel Gleissenring 81 M35 Gifhorn 3 40.33 Meine 1168 Punkte
11. Andre Quinez 82 M35 Hoitlinger SV 2 45.03 Allerbüttel 1167 Punkte
12. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 5 48.08 Allerbüttel 1165 Punkte
13. Lee Ramli 78 M35 Braunschweig 4 49.32 Meine 1165 Punkte
14. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 4 47.11 Meine 1163 Punkte
18. Dirk Schulz 82 M35 Wolfsburg 3 46.31 Meine 1150 Punkte
17. Peter Rehkopf 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 3 51.37 Allerbüttel 1147 Punkte
                 
1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 4 32.33 Vorsfelde 1199 Punkte
2. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 6 38.45 Allerbüttel 1197 Punkte
3. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 3 40.28 Fallersleben 1189 Punkte
4. Akira Fukamachi 74 M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 4 39.47 Allerbüttel 1185 Punkte
5. Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenb. 3 40.46 Vorsfelde 1182 Punkte
6. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 3 41.49 Fallersleben 1172 Punkte
7. Bodo Krause 74 M40 IAV Friends 3 41.42 Knesebeck 1171 Punkte
8. Timo Prilop 75 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 43.21 Meine 1170 Punkte
9. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 4 41.44 Meine 1169 Punkte
10. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 5 42.39 Meine 1167 Punkte
11. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 3 41.41 Vorsfelde 1166 Punkte
12. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 42.58 Knesebeck 1166 Punkte
13. Thorsten Glaue 73 M40 Wolfsburg 4 42.20 Allerbüttel 1161 Punkte
14. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 6 43.57 Meine 1156 Punkte
15. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 5 43.45 Allerbüttel 1150 Punkte
16. Eugen Neuwirt 75 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 43.11 Knesebeck 1145 Punkte
17. David Prochazka 77 M40 IAV Friends 2 42.17 Allerbüttel 1143 Punkte
18. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 6 44.19 Meine 1143 Punkte
19. Konstantin Samofejew 74 M40 VW - Running IT 2 44.25 Fallersleben 1142 Punkte
20. Rene Kleinhans 73 M40 Wahrenholz 3 50.42 Allerbüttel 1127 Punkte
21. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 6 43.45 Meine 1126 Punkte
22. Martin Köbis 76 M40 Barwedel 3 48.16 Allerbüttel 1125 Punkte
23. Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 5 52.41 Knesebeck 1123 Punkte
24. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 6 53.01 Meine 1122 Punkte
25. Witold Erfurt 76 M40 Hoitlinger SV 2 51.46 Knesebeck 1121 Punkte
26. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Hoitlinger SV 3 53.13 Allerbüttel 1116 Punkte
27. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 6 55.26 Meine 1116 Punkte
28. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 3 56.13 Allerbüttel 1103 Punkte
29. Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 4 65.37 Allerbüttel 1100 Punkte
                 
1. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 5 38.06 Meine 1196 Punkte
2. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 6 38.00 Meine 1194 Punkte
3. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 5 38.10 Meine 1187 Punkte
4. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 6 40.07 Allerbüttel 1184 Punkte
5. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 5 36.56 Allerbüttel 1182 Punkte
6. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 6 42.21 Meine 1174 Punkte
7. Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 2 40.44 Knesebeck 1170 Punkte
8. Dirk Richert 69 M45 VW - Running IT 3 41.10 Allerbüttel 1166 Punkte
9. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 4 43.12 Meine 1159 Punkte
10. Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 4 42.10 Meine 1157 Punkte
11. Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 43.27 Meine 1156 Punkte
12. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 45.04 Vorsfelde 1148 Punkte
13. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 45.36 Meine 1145 Punkte
14. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 45.46 Allerbüttel 1141 Punkte
15. Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 44.47 Allerbüttel 1139 Punkte
16. Michael Streuer 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 44.42 Fallersleben 1137 Punkte
17. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 45.43 Vorsfelde 1133 Punkte
18. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 5 47.29 Meine 1130 Punkte
19. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 47.35 Knesebeck 1130 Punkte
20. Bernd Grahl 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 43.54 Allerbüttel 1122 Punkte
21. Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 3 45.42 Vorsfelde 1121 Punkte
22. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4 47.38 Allerbüttel 1120 Punkte
23. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 48.33 Meine 1115 Punkte
24. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 4 48.35 Allerbüttel 1111 Punkte
25. Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 4 50.07 Vorsfelde 1107 Punkte
26. Ulf Kassebaum 69 M45 Edemissen 3 47.29 Allerbüttel 1104 Punkte
27. Jens Dörge 72 M45 Intro Wolfsburg 2 47.40 Knesebeck 1102 Punkte
28. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 4 51.14 Knesebeck 1102 Punkte
29. Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 2 47.58 Neudorf-Pl. 1097 Punkte
30. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 4 51.41 Vorsfelde 1095 Punkte
31. Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 51.25 Vorsfelde 1089 Punkte
32. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 55.24 Allerbüttel 1087 Punkte
33. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 54.27 Allerbüttel 1084 Punkte
34. Stefan Besecke 69 M45 LG Querenhorst 2 50.02 Knesebeck 1076 Punkte
35. Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 2 57.35 Knesebeck 1073 Punkte
36. Andreas Will 71 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 56.20 Meine 1061 Punkte
                 
1. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 6 38.03 Meine 1198 Punkte
2. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics 3 36.38 Meine 1197 Punkte
3. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Wolfsburg 4 38.41 Allerbüttel 1191 Punkte
4. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 5 40.29 Vorsfelde 1188 Punkte
5. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 6 41.03 Meine 1182 Punkte
6. Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 40.35 Meine 1180 Punkte
7. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 40.52 Meine 1177 Punkte
8. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 3 41.58 Vorsfelde 1168 Punkte
9. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 3 41.44 Vorsfelde 1167 Punkte
10. Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 2 41.51 Vorsfelde 1165 Punkte
11. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 6 43.05 Fallersleben 1165 Punkte
12. Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 42.19 Knesebeck 1162 Punkte
13. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 6 42.43 Meine 1162 Punkte
14. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 5 43.58 Allerbüttel 1154 Punkte
15. Sieghard Losert 67 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 3 43.39 Meine 1146 Punkte
16. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 5 44.48 Allerbüttel 1144 Punkte
17. Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.49 Meine 1144 Punkte
18. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 5 45.33 Knesebeck 1135 Punkte
19. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf Platendorf 2 46.00 Meine 1132 Punkte
20. Bernd Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 2 44.06 Vorsfelde 1129 Punkte
21. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M50 Hoitlinger SV 3 47.28 Allerbüttel 1129 Punkte
22. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 4 46.02 Allerbüttel 1127 Punkte
23. Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 3 45.49 Allerbüttel 1125 Punkte
24. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 3 46.17 Vorsfelde 1122 Punkte
25. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 5 52.36 Knesebeck 1114 Punkte
26. Jürgen Bäcker 64 M50 Wolfsburg 2 47.53 Allerbüttel 1106 Punkte
27. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 4 51.30 Knesebeck 1103 Punkte
28. Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse 3 52.13 Meine 1100 Punkte
29. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 5 51.48 Meine 1097 Punkte
30. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 3 48.40 Meine 1096 Punkte
31. Jörn Manske 65 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 52.37 Neudorf-Pl. 1092 Punkte
32. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 3 53.27 Fallersleben 1089 Punkte
33. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 4 53.08 Allerbüttel 1088 Punkte
34. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 4 52.55 Allerbüttel 1082 Punkte
35. Jens Jaworski 66 M50 SV Jembke 3 53.13 Allerbüttel 1080 Punkte
36. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 4 56.00 Knesebeck 1074 Punkte
37. Alwin Bullmann 67 M50 SV Jembke 2 53.14 Allerbüttel 1073 Punkte
38. Jens Buchholz 64 M50 Tülau 3 54.35 Fallersleben 1065 Punkte
39. Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 4 58.33 Allerbüttel 1061 Punkte
40. Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 2 59.09 Vorsfelde 1037 Punkte
41. Thomas Stahl 67 M50 FF Calberlah 2 60.50 Allerbüttel 1035 Punkte
                 
1. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 40.21 Vorsfelde 1196 Punkte
2. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 4 40.43 Vorsfelde 1196 Punkte
3. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 5 40.15 Meine 1195 Punkte
4. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 5 42.25 Meine 1187 Punkte
5. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 44.33 Vorsfelde 1182 Punkte
6. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 5 44.25 Allerbüttel 1180 Punkte
7. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 4 44.33 Meine 1172 Punkte
8. Peter Viehöfer 62 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 4 44.53 Knesebeck 1172 Punkte
9. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 5 45.01 Neudorf-Pl. 1169 Punkte
10. Stefan Hölter 62 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 45.02 Allerbüttel 1169 Punkte
11. Jörg Beckner 62 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 4 46.21 Neudorf-Pl. 1160 Punkte
12. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 6 48.02 Neudorf-Pl. 1147 Punkte
13. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 47.20 Vorsfelde 1145 Punkte
14. Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 3 47.16 Neudorf-Pl. 1144 Punkte
15. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 3 46.18 Vorsfelde 1142 Punkte
16. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 47.30 Allerbüttel 1140 Punkte
17. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 46.38 Fallersleben 1139 Punkte
18. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 4 48.00 Allerbüttel 1138 Punkte
19. Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 49.10 Neudorf-Pl. 1138 Punkte
20. Volker Kringel 62 M55 TK Jahn Sarsedt 3 47.48 Allerbüttel 1134 Punkte
21. Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 2 45.45 Vorsfelde 1124 Punkte
22. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M55 Danndorf 3 48.16 Knesebeck 1124 Punkte
23. Klaus Gimkiewicz 59 M55 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 3 50.42 Meine 1124 Punkte
24. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 6 67.46 Vorsfelde 1117 Punkte
25. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 51.07 Allerbüttel 1115 Punkte
26. Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 52.29 Allerbüttel 1113 Punkte
27. Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 51.08 Allerbüttel 1110 Punkte
28. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 4 52.46 Allerbüttel 1108 Punkte
29. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 3 57.08 Allerbüttel 1104 Punkte
                 
1. Günter Bertram 57 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 4 40.55 Vorsfelde 1199 Punkte
2. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 6 42.51 Vorsfelde 1195 Punkte
3. Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 3 42.08 Neudorf-Pl. 1192 Punkte
4. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 3 43.57 Allerbüttel 1181 Punkte
5. Peter Placke 57 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 3 44.35 Allerbüttel 1178 Punkte
6. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.11 Vorsfelde 1175 Punkte
7. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 5 48.08 Meine 1174 Punkte
8. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 6 48.44 Allerbüttel 1172 Punkte
9. Lothar Mengert 57 M60 LG Osterwieck 4 47.07 Vorsfelde 1171 Punkte
10. Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 4 47.58 Allerbüttel 1166 Punkte
11. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.15 Allerbüttel 1165 Punkte
12. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 3 49.28 Meine 1162 Punkte
13. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M60 Wesendorfer SC 3 49.31 Fallersleben 1161 Punkte
14. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 5 52.12 Knesebeck 1153 Punkte
15. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4 58.58 Meine 1148 Punkte
16. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 5 53.59 Allerbüttel 1147 Punkte
17. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 4 52.58 Vorsfelde 1144 Punkte
18. Uwe Meyer 57 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 2 49.11 Allerbüttel 1138 Punkte
19. Artur Neumüller 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 52.37 Allerbüttel 1127 Punkte
                 
1. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 5 42.32 Meine 1200 Punkte
2. Wolfgang Simon 52 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.05 Neudorf-Pl. 1195 Punkte
3. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 6 48.24 Allerbüttel 1191 Punkte
4. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 5 48.06 Allerbüttel 1189 Punkte
5. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 5 52.38 Vorsfelde 1182 Punkte
6. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben-wob. V8 3 52.34 Meine 1177 Punkte
7. Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 3 56.16 Allerbüttel 1172 Punkte
                 
1. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 6 54.47 Meine 1197 Punkte
2. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 4 53.10 Allerbüttel 1196 Punkte
3. Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 2 50.03 Vorsfelde 1194 Punkte
4. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 4 55.53 Meine 1188 Punkte
5. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 6 62.52 Meine 1184 Punkte
6. Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 4 59.36 Knesebeck 1183 Punkte
7. Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 3 62.41 Allerbüttel 1174 Punkte
                 
1. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 5 51.45 Allerbüttel 1199 Punkte
2. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 5 57.28 Meine 1194 Punkte
3. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 4 63.13 Fallersleben 1186 Punkte
                 
1. Christian Klarhoefer 37 M80 VfL Wolfsburg 3 60.01 Allerbüttel 1194 Punkte
                 
1. Lukas Schacke 0 MU18 SV Hagen-Mahnburg 2 52.56 Allerbüttel 1190 Punkte
                 
1. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 40.56 Vorsfelde 1199 Punkte
2. Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 5 52.51 Meine 1192 Punkte
3. Aurel Kretschmer 98 MU20 SV Jembke 2 52.57 Allerbüttel 1184 Punkte