Laufcup 2017 - Gelbes Trikot nach 6 Wettkämpfen

 

weiblich

 

1. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 6 1176 Punkte
2. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 6 1147 Punkte
3. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 6 1144 Punkte
4. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 6 1138 Punkte
5. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 6 1114 Punkte
6. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 1066 Punkte
7. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 1049 Punkte
8. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 6 1038 Punkte
9. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 998 Punkte
10. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 6 987 Punkte
11. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 5 974 Punkte
12. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 5 964 Punkte
13. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 6 953 Punkte
14. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 923 Punkte
15. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 6 923 Punkte
16. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 5 907 Punkte
17. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 5 896 Punkte
18. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 5 857 Punkte
19. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 803 Punkte
20. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 4 782 Punkte
21. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 4 777 Punkte
22. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 4 777 Punkte
23. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 774 Punkte
24. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 763 Punkte
25. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 757 Punkte
26. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 4 753 Punkte
27. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 5 743 Punkte
28. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 4 741 Punkte
29. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 4 730 Punkte
30. Sabine Will 77 W40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 729 Punkte

 

männlich

 

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 6 1198 Punkte
2. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 6 1186 Punkte
3. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 1167 Punkte
4. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 6 1148 Punkte
5. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 6 1138 Punkte
6. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 6 1118 Punkte
7. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 6 1088 Punkte
8. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 6 1061 Punkte
9. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 6 1040 Punkte
10. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 1030 Punkte
11. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 5 987 Punkte
12. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 6 957 Punkte
13. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 5 949 Punkte
14. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 6 924 Punkte
15. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 5 921 Punkte
16. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 6 920 Punkte
17. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 6 912 Punkte
18. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 5 909 Punkte
19. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 5 908 Punkte
20. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 5 905 Punkte
21. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 5 882 Punkte
22. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 5 875 Punkte
23. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 866 Punkte
24. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 6 860 Punkte
25. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 812 Punkte
26. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 4 802 Punkte
27. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK GF Sommerbiathl. 4 787 Punkte
28. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 783 Punkte
29. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 5 773 Punkte
30. Axel Zechner 79 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 4 770 Punkte