Laufcup 2017 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 Injoy Wolfsburg 3 38.05 Vorsfelde 1207 Punkte
2. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 42.12 Neudorf-Pl. 1198 Punkte
3. Bianca Weide 67 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 41.45 Knesebeck 1195 Punkte
4. Anna Riske 77 W40 ULV Wolfsburg 2 39.12 Meine 1194 Punkte
5. Claudia Parschau 69 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 43.06 Neudorf-Pl. 1194 Punkte
6. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 6 43.07 Meine 1186 Punkte
7. Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.27 Fallersleben 1183 Punkte
8. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 5 43.54 Allerbüttel 1174 Punkte
9. Joelin Griesbach 91 W20 IAV Friends 3 44.17 Vorsfelde 1170 Punkte
10. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 4 44.45 Vorsfelde 1169 Punkte
11. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 4 45.04 Allerbüttel 1169 Punkte
12. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 4 44.41 Fallersleben 1166 Punkte
13. Estra Schlageter 59 W55 ULV Wolfsburg 3 45.46 Meine 1166 Punkte
14. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 5 45.27 Vorsfelde 1164 Punkte
15. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 46.09 Allerbüttel 1164 Punkte
16. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 2 44.45 Vorsfelde 1163 Punkte
17. Johanna Seifried 93 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 44.09 Vorsfelde 1162 Punkte
18. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 6 46.01 Vorsfelde 1158 Punkte
19. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 6 45.56 Meine 1157 Punkte
20. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 6 46.29 Meine 1150 Punkte
21. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 4 48.02 Allerbüttel 1138 Punkte
22. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 3 46.37 Fallersleben 1134 Punkte
23. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 6 48.38 Allerbüttel 1130 Punkte
24. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 4 49.08 Knesebeck 1124 Punkte
25. Sofie Salig 87 W30 Wahrenholz 2 49.02 Allerbüttel 1116 Punkte
26. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 50.08 Neudorf-Pl. 1111 Punkte
27. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 4 50.00 Allerbüttel 1109 Punkte
28. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 5 49.49 Meine 1107 Punkte
29. Sabine Will 77 W40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 48.57 Meine 1105 Punkte
30. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 3 49.45 Allerbüttel 1105 Punkte
31. Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 49.40 Allerbüttel 1104 Punkte
32. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 5 51.06 Allerbüttel 1096 Punkte
33. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 4 51.04 Allerbüttel 1094 Punkte
34. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 50.55 Meine 1093 Punkte
35. Jacqueline Kleinhans 76 W40 Wahrenholz 3 50.42 Allerbüttel 1088 Punkte
36. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W50 Flechtorf 3 48.19 Meine 1080 Punkte
37. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 6 52.04 Allerbüttel 1078 Punkte
38. Nadine Hering 79 W35 MTV Isenbüttel 3 51.50 Vorsfelde 1072 Punkte
39. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 6 52.25 Allerbüttel 1071 Punkte
40. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 4 50.57 Meine 1067 Punkte
41. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 4 51.42 Vorsfelde 1065 Punkte
42. Anne Bylitza 62 W55 CIA 2 52.43 Vorsfelde 1064 Punkte
43. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 5 52.40 Vorsfelde 1057 Punkte
44. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 53.25 Vorsfelde 1057 Punkte
45. Cynthia Reck 96 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 3 52.55 Allerbüttel 1047 Punkte
46. Karin Betker 67 W50 CIA 3 54.22 Neudorf-Pl. 1047 Punkte
47. Melanie Paukner 73 W40 Fallersleben 3 53.01 Allerbüttel 1046 Punkte
48. Ilona Illgen 71 W45 IAV Friends 2 53.33 Allerbüttel 1040 Punkte
49. Martina Genzler 71 W45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 53.44 Allerbüttel 1035 Punkte
50. Mareike Schönwald 80 W35 Team Waggumer Holz 2 54.24 Meine 1034 Punkte
51. Anke Milatz 72 W45 Hoitlinger SV 4 52.54 Meine 1033 Punkte
52. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 54.35 Meine 1028 Punkte
53. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 6 56.06 Meine 1028 Punkte
54. Claudia Lamprecht 71 W45 Tülau 3 55.14 Allerbüttel 1024 Punkte
55. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 3 56.30 Meine 1024 Punkte
56. Melanie Ehrich 68 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 54.19 Neudorf-Pl. 1021 Punkte
57. Daniela Schekatz 84 W30 MTV Vorsfelde 2 55.38 Knesebeck 1018 Punkte
58. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 55.26 Allerbüttel 1016 Punkte
59. Jennifer Bucksath 84 W30 Wolfsburg 3 56.00 Vorsfelde 1013 Punkte
60. Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 3 57.40 Vorsfelde 1012 Punkte
61. Silvia Hagspiel 70 W45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 3 56.53 Fallersleben 1010 Punkte
62. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 55.25 Fallersleben 1003 Punkte
63. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 6 57.38 Fallersleben 1001 Punkte
64. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 4 58.24 Vorsfelde 995 Punkte
65. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 56.48 Fallersleben 989 Punkte
66. Marina Bieletzki 74 W40 SV Jembke 2 54.12 Vorsfelde 986 Punkte
67. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 60.19 Knesebeck 982 Punkte
68. Kerstin Kraetz 71 W45 SV Jembke 2 57.41 Allerbüttel 979 Punkte
69. Kerstin Winkler 73 W40 MTV Vorsfelde 3 58.42 Vorsfelde 979 Punkte
70. Annemarie Gerlach 95 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 57.58 Neudorf-Pl. 977 Punkte
71. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 6 61.41 Meine 977 Punkte
72. Marina Linse 90 W20 Gifhorn 3 57.15 Fallersleben 968 Punkte
73. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 61.32 Vorsfelde 963 Punkte
74. Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen! 3 66.20 Meine 959 Punkte
75. Hilke Dannheim 67 W50 VfL Wittingen 4 59.09 Knesebeck 958 Punkte
76. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 5 60.14 Allerbüttel 957 Punkte
77. Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC 3 64.21 Meine 947 Punkte
78. Natalie Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 3 57.00 Meine 944 Punkte
79. Birgit Haubner 61 W55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 60.03 Meine 944 Punkte
80. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 5 62.20 Allerbüttel 943 Punkte
81. Sarah Stüben 3 WU16 JSG Allertal 3 61.47 Fallersleben 933 Punkte
82. Philine Zeinert 95 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 60.53 Allerbüttel 931 Punkte
83. Helga Backhaus 53 W60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 4 70.05 Meine 920 Punkte
84. Anja Illing 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 3 62.22 Allerbüttel 917 Punkte
85. Ina Brayer 61 W55 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 2 62.21 Allerbüttel 911 Punkte
86. Iris Hantel 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 2 64.24 Meine 907 Punkte
87. Nadeschda Heimbuch 93 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 60.16 Neudorf-Pl. 899 Punkte
88. Anke Jahn 72 W45 Injoy Wolfsburg 2 67.37 Knesebeck 883 Punkte