Laufcup 2017:  6. Moorlauf in Neudorf-Platendorf am 13. Mai

männlich

1. Valentin Harwardt 1977 Senioren M40 VfL Wolfsburg 33:14
2. Louis Hellmuth 1995 Männer ULV Wolfsburg 35:15
3. Jürgen Fürste 1984 Senioren M30 ULV Wolfsburg 36:37
4. Georg Paulmann 1995 Männer USK Gifhorn Sommerb. 36:46
5. Manuel Seifried 1989 Männer IAV Lenker 37:04
6. Dennis Gerdau 1992 Männer TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 37:48
7. Arne-Christian Wolff 1988 Männer ULV Wolfsburg 38:20
8. Sven Meinen 1989 Männer TuS Bothfeld 38:33
9. Robert Schwendenmann 1967 Senioren M50 Team Waggumer Holz 39:23
10. Boris Börstler 1973 Senioren M40 ULV Wolfsburg 39:40
11. Michele Vestita 1964 Senioren M50 Wolfsburg 39:50
12. Olaf Fink 1969 Senioren M45 Roadrunners 39:53
13. Akira Fukamachi 1974 Senioren M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 39:54
14. Andreas Mohaupt 1970 Senioren M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 40:07
15. Christoph Tantius 1983 Senioren M30 LG Osterwieck 40:16
16. Jean Hellmuth 1971 Senioren M45 ULV Wolfsburg 40:46
17. Henrik von Wahl 1970 Senioren M45 SV Jembke 41:03
18. Rainer Morgenthal 1964 Senioren M50 VfB Fallersleben 41:24
19. Erich Rasche 1966 Senioren M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 41:25
20. Uwe Thiedau 1967 Senioren M50 SV Jembke 41:25
21. Fabian Gruß 1983 Senioren M30 SV Jembke 41:26
22. Jan von Lienen 1988 Männer Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 41:28
23. Bernd Mischnick 1964 Senioren M50 Team Waggumer Holz 41:37
24. Günter Bertram 1957 Senioren M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 41:52
25. Johannes Gille 1995 Männer VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 41:55
26. Björn Redmann 1990 Männer IAV Lenker 41:56
27. Matthias Bölsche 1974 Senioren M40 Triathlon-Treff-Sassnb. 42:02
28. Dirk Schlegelmilch 1980 Senioren M35 IAV Friends 42:05
29. Detlev Schmidt 1955 Senioren M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 42:08
30. Mario Heinicke 1962 Senioren M55 LG Osterwieck 42:21
31. Rene Burtzlaff 1983 Senioren M30 LT Isenhagener Land 42.25
32. Thomas Beckmann 1973 Senioren M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 42:26
33. Johannes Schulz 1986 Senioren M30 Gifhorn 42:33
34. Benny Trump 1979 Senioren M35 Hoitlinger SV 42:43
35. Jörg Hinze 1976 Senioren M40 Team Waggumer Holz 42:54
36. Bodo Krause 1974 Senioren M40 IAV Friends 43:01
37. Franz Köhler 1992 Männer Schöppenstedt 43:28
38. Thomas Köhler 1964 Senioren M50 Schöppenstedt 43:36
39. Michael Ehrhoff 1982 Senioren M35 LT Isenhagener Land 43:37
40. Vincenzo Lo Presti 1979 Senioren M35 TSV Hehlingen 43:44
41. Clemens Rössing 1999 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 43:47
42. Matthias Hartig 1970 Senioren M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 43:57
43. Udo Seiler 1953 Senioren M60 ULV Wolfsburg 44:01
44. Karsten Ponischil 1973 Senioren M40 Sommerb. Allerbüttel 44:05
45. Marcus Zeinert 1966 Senioren M50 Team Waggumer Holz 44:21
46. Thorsten Bylitza 1962 Senioren M55 VfB Fallersleben 44:37
47. Remi Ciaston 1975 Senioren M40 VfL Wolfsburg 44:47
48. Erik Schulz 1987 Senioren M30 IAV Friends 44:53
49. Kevin Feuerhelm 1991 Männer Hoitlinger SV 44:54
50. Krystian Twyrdy 1961 Senioren M55 ULV Wolfsburg 45:01
51. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 1965 Senioren M50 BS Hash House Harriers 45:03
52. Detlef Bumcke 1959 Senioren M55 Ehmen 45:20
53. Jens Thies 1964 Senioren M50 VfB Fallersleben 45:20
54. Jens Kunstmann 1962 Senioren M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 45:22
55. Ralph Sieber 1965 Senioren M50 ULV Wolfsburg 45:25
56. Michael Ludwig 1971 Senioren M45 LT SSV Didderse 45:32
57. Peter Viehöfer 1962 Senioren M55 VfL Wolfsburg 45:52
58. Wolfgang Simon 1952 Senioren M65 ULV Wolfsburg 46:05
59. Oliver Rolf 1970 Senioren M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 46:07
60. Jörg Beckner 1962 Senioren M55 Team Waggumer Holz 46:21
61. Karsten Wahren 1969 Senioren M45 Team Waggumer Holz 46:27
62. Stefan Hölter 1962 Senioren M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 46:55
63. Christian Szalies 1986 Senioren M30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 46:56
64. Markus Skolik 1988 Männer MTV Isenbüttel 46:58
65. Udo Bock 1977 Senioren M40 BS Hash House Harriers 47:02
66. Michael Twelkemeyer 1968 Senioren M45 LT Isenhagener Land 47:06
67. Detlef Krier 1961 Senioren M55 ULV Wolfsburg 47:16
68. Ronny Schulze 1973 Senioren M40 LT Isenhagener Land 47:20
69. Karsten Krökel 1958 Senioren M55 Sommerb. Allerbüttel 47:25
70. Harald Hermann 1963 Senioren M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 47:31
71. Nils Freudenberger 1979 Senioren M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 47:35
72. Thorsten Feuerhelm 1967 Senioren M50 Hoitlinger SV 47:36
73. Konstantin Samofejew 1974 Senioren M40 VW - Running IT 47:49
74. Roland Taubert 1953 Senioren M60 ULV Wolfsburg 47:53
75. Pasqualino Lo Presti 1979 Senioren M35 Mörse 47:54
76. Bernd Krüger 1968 Senioren M45 SV Jembke 47:58
77. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 1960 Senioren M55 Rühener Mäuse 48:02
78. Constantin Haußmann 1971 Senioren M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 48:18
79. Claus-Dieter Conrad 1961 Senioren M55 Danndorf 48:21
80. Rolf Trump 1957 Senioren M60 Hoitlinger SV 48:28
81. Alexander Burkart 1968 Senioren M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 48:31
82. Andreas König 1985 Senioren M30 IAV Friends 48:42
83. Ulf Kassebaum 1969 Senioren M45 Edemissen 48:48
84. Hans-Günter Wolff 1951 Senioren M65 ULV Wolfsburg 48:49
85. Peter Latus 1964 Senioren M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 48:57
86. Andreas Betker 1968 Senioren M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerb. 49:08
87. Johann Harms 1961 Senioren M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 49:10
88. Jan Seidel 1960 Senioren M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 49:18
89. Lothar Mengert 1957 Senioren M60 LG Osterwieck 49:19
90. Christian Dreher 1985 Senioren M30 IAV Lenker 49:23
91. Knuth Bendokat 1970 Senioren M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 49:25
92. Martin Dembinski 1984 Senioren M30 Hoitlinger SV 49:30
93. Jörg Weichert 1955 Senioren M60 MTV Vorsfelde 49:31
94. Lee Ramli 1978 Senioren M35 Braunschweig 49:33
95. Lothar Teichert 1956 Senioren M60 Gifhorn 49:37
96. Volker Kringel 1962 Senioren M55 TK Jahn Sarstedt 49:44
97. Thomas Steinhauer 1985 Senioren M30 Bokensdorf 49:45
98. Claudio Galaz 1984 Senioren M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 50:23
99. Frank Balzer 1969 Senioren M45 VfB Fallersleben 50:33
100. Uwe Meyer 1957 Senioren M60 LT Isenhagener Land 50:46
101. Andreas Thiele 1971 Senioren M45 Ehmen 51:11
102. Reinhard Engelhardt 1957 Senioren M60 Wesendorfer SC 51:45
103. Matthias Harder 1959 Senioren M55 VfB Fallersleben 52:15
104. Klaus Strecker 1955 Senioren M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 52:23
105. Rainer Thienel 1958 Senioren M55 VfB Fallersleben 52:27
106. Mike Jahrens 1969 Senioren M45 Team Lauffieber 52:28
107. Holger Hänisch 1969 Senioren M45 MTV Vorsfelde 52:32
108. Jörn Manske 1965 Senioren M50 VfB Fallersleben 52:37
109. Jens Dörge 1972 Senioren M45 Intro Wolfsburg 52:45
110. Dennis Laghezza 1978 Senioren M35 Wolfsburg 52:46
111. Julian Vogel 1963 Senioren M50 LT SSV Didderse 52:52
112. Rene Kleinhans 1973 Senioren M40 Wahrenholz 52:55
113. Hartmut Seeger 1966 Senioren M50 Mörse 53:02
114. Witold Erfurt 1976 Senioren M40 Hoitlinger SV 53:09
115. Heino Wengelnik 1963 Senioren M50 Fallersleben 53:39
116. Gary Barber 1958 Senioren M55 Team Waggumer Holz 53:54
117. Manfred Böttcher 1951 Senioren M65 LAV Rümmer 54:18
118. Norbert Effe 1941 Senioren M75 Team Waggumer Holz 54:25
119. Maik Di Caro 1973 Senioren M40 Hoitlinger SV 54:31
120. Michael Barlsen 1960 Senioren M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 54:43
121. Karsten Meyer 1974 Senioren M40 Wolfsburg 54:49
122. Karsten Alf 1944 Senioren M70 Neuland Express 54:52
123. Michael Hüser 1965 Senioren M50 Calberlah 55:11
124. Christian Spill 1974 Senioren M40 Dannenbüttel 55:12
125. Artur Neumüller 1956 Senioren M60 ULV Wolfsburg 55:39
126. Niklas Hantel 1998 MU20 Hoitlinger SV 55:48
127. Rainer Kresse 1945 Senioren M70 Team Waggumer Holz 55:59
128. Raymond Geipel 1963 Senioren M50 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 56:15
129. Marco May 1977 Senioren M40 BS Hash House Harriers 57:06
130. Peter Rehkopf 1979 Senioren M35 Hoitlinger SV 57:38
131. Denis Rössing 1974 Senioren M40 Reislingen 57:57
132. Ernst Schneider 1959 Senioren M55 LT Isenhagener Land 58:18
133. Konrad Zimmer 1953 Senioren M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 59:27
134. Bernd Grahl 1968 Senioren M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 59:40
135. Peter Sager 1966 Senioren M50 MTV Gifhorn 59:41
136. Dietrich Radmann 1943 Senioren M70 Flechtorf 59:49
137. Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 1941 Senioren M75 Flechtorf 59:54
138. Richard Breskott 1946 Senioren M70 Flechtorf 1:00:30
139. Uwe Stukenbrok 1966 Senioren M50 SV Jembke 1:01:34
140. Oliver Kottmeier 1971 Senioren M45 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 1:01:41
141. Fabian Gallaschik 1997 Männer Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 1:03:16
142. Armin Herrendörfer 1943 Senioren M70 Stüde 1:07:48
143. Marcus Perner 1985 Senioren M30 IAV Lenker 1:08:17
144. Andreas Kronemann 1960 Senioren M55 Dets friends Hannover 1:11:53
145. Marco Laeseke 1977 Senioren M40 LT Isenhagener Land 1:12:03

Laufcup 2017:  6. Moorlauf in Neudorf-Platendorf am 13. Mai

weiblich

1. Miriam Hermann 1992 Frauen Injoy Wolfsburg 39:12
2. Martina Mischnick 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Team Waggumer Holz 42:12
3. Claudia Parschau 1969 Seniorinnen W45 ULV Wolfsburg 43:06
4. Kristin Arnecke 1976 Seniorinnen W40 VfL Wolfsburg 44:21
5. Lara Purschwitz 1998 WU20 SV Jembke 44:33
6. Ines Roessler 1968 Seniorinnen W45 ULV Wolfsburg 44:50
7. Daniela Fromholz 1979 Seniorinnen W35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 46:09
8. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 1980 Seniorinnen W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 46:58
9. Estra Schlageter 1959 Seniorinnen W55 ULV Wolfsburg 47:16
10. Simone Scharke 1961 Seniorinnen W55 Team Waggumer Holz 47:27
11. Karin Becker 1964 Seniorinnen W50 VfB Fallersleben 47:30
12. Sabrina Röthig 1988 Frauen VfL Wolfsburg 47:32
13. Gaby Wieja 1968 Seniorinnen W45 VfB Fallersleben 48:12
14. Maren Heinsch 1985 Seniorinnen W30 Team Waggumer Holz 48:54
15. Agnieszka Bock 1981 Seniorinnen W35 BS Hash House Harriers 48:56
16. Nicole Bigalke 1974 Seniorinnen W40 SV Jembke 49:02
17. Nina Feuerhahn 1998 WU20 Weyhausen 49:06
18. Yvonne Dembinski 1981 Seniorinnen W35 Hoitlinger SV 49:29
19. Sabine Will 1977 Seniorinnen W40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 50:03
20. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 1965 Seniorinnen W50 Team Waggumer Holz 50:08
21. Marion Rusch-Thienel 1963 Seniorinnen W50 VfB Fallersleben 50:40
22. Sabine Hermann 1964 Seniorinnen W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 51:37
23. Kaisu Hölter 1988 Frauen VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 52:15
24. Bernadette Reich 1986 Seniorinnen W30 K2E 52:16
25. Ramona Borchert 1962 Seniorinnen W55 Team Waggumer Holz 52:19
26. Doreen Langner 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 52:36
27. Jaqueline Kleinhans 1976 Seniorinnen W40 Wahrenholz 52:54
28. Franziska Hamer 1987 Seniorinnen W30 Wolfsburg 52:55
29. Britta Krüger 1974 Seniorinnen W40 SV Jembke 52:56
30. Sandra Ponischil 1976 Seniorinnen W40 CIA 53:20
31. Maren Otte 1986 Seniorinnen W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 54:10
32. Melanie Ehrich 1968 Seniorinnen W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 54:19
33. Karin Betker 1967 Seniorinnen W50 CIA 54:22
34. Natascha Zoa Dietz 1966 Seniorinnen W50 PSV Holzminden 54:44
35. Martina Genzler 1971 Seniorinnen W45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 55:07
36. Viola Brandes 1966 Seniorinnen W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 55:10
37. Cynthia Reck 1996 Frauen VfL Wolfsburg 55:54
38. Anke Milatz 1972 Seniorinnen W45 Hoitlinger SV 55:57
39. Insa Degenhardt 2000 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 57:07
40. Sandra Degenhardt 1973 Seniorinnen W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 57:08
41. Cordula Schön 1982 Seniorinnen W35 BS Hash House Harriers 57:19
42. Sylvia Thiedau 1975 Seniorinnen W40 SV Jembke 57:46
43. Monika Wolff 1955 Seniorinnen W60 ULV Wolfsburg 57:48
44. Annemarie Gerlach 1995 Frauen Team Waggumer Holz 57:58
45. Emma Marcks 2000 WU18 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 58:12
46. Kerstin Kraetz 1971 Seniorinnen W45 SV Jembke 58:24
47. Petra Koch 1958 Seniorinnen W55 Rühener Mäuse 59:00
48. Kerstin Winkler 1973 Seniorinnen W40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 59:46
49. Marina Linse 1990 Frauen Gifhorn 59:51
50. Nadeschda Heimbuch 1993 Frauen Team Waggumer Holz 1:00:16
51. Nathalie Gerdau 2000 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1:01:36
52. Heidi Brand 1966 Seniorinnen W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 1:01:53
53. Stephanie Dralle 1974 Seniorinnen W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1:01:55
54. Philine Zeinert 1995 Frauen Team Waggumer Holz 1:02:44
55. Sandra Kraetz 1999 WU20 SV Jembke 1:03:15
56. Hilke Dannheim 1967 Seniorinnen W50 VfL Wittingen 1:03:16
57. Astrid Hagemann 1966 Seniorinnen W50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1:03:19
58. Ina Brayer 1961 Seniorinnen W55 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 1:03:50
59. Ilona Engelhardt 1969 Seniorinnen W45 Wesendorfer SC 1:05:47
60. Heike Gatke 1968 Seniorinnen W45 Vorhop 1:05:55
61. Manuela Kislenko 1970 Seniorinnen W45 MODO Run. TSV Grußend. 1:06:56
62. Anja Illing 1966 Seniorinnen W50 MODO-Run. TSV Grußend. 1:06:57
63. Natalie Stüben 2003 WU16 JSG Allertal 1:09:23
64. Helga Backhaus 1953 Seniorinnen W60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1:11:00
65. Sarah Stüben 2003 WU16 JSG Allertal 1:15:53