Laufcup 2017: Gesamtwertung  nach Knesebeck

weiblich

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 Injoy Wolfsburg 1 38.05 Vorsfelde 403 Punkte 
2. Bianca Weide 67 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 1 41.45 Knesebeck 403 Punkte 
3. Grit Freiwald 81 W35 IAV Friends 1 42.01 Vorsfelde 401 Punkte 
4. Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 42.59 Knesebeck 401 Punkte 
5. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 1 43.26 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
6. Joelin Griesbach 91 W20 IAV Friends 2 44.17 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
7. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.45 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte 
8. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 1 44.45 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
9. Johanna Seifried 93 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 2 44.09 Vorsfelde 392 Punkte 
10. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 2 45.27 Vorsfelde 392 Punkte 
11. Claudia Saracino 67 W50 Intro Wolfsburg 1 45.30 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
12. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 2 45.44 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
13. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 45.50 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
14. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 2 45.24 Vorsfelde 386 Punkte 
15. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 46.15 Knesebeck 384 Punkte 
16. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 46.01 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte 
17. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 2 47.16 Knesebeck 380 Punkte 
18. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 1 46.57 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
19. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 2 48.17 Vorsfelde 376 Punkte 
20. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 1 48.21 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte 
21. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 2 49.08 Knesebeck 372 Punkte 
22. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 48.53 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte 
23. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 2 49.26 Knesebeck 370 Punkte 
24. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 1 50.39 Knesebeck 369 Punkte 
25. Sofie Salig 87 W30 Wahrenholz 1 51.16 Knesebeck 367 Punkte 
26. Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 51.26 Knesebeck 365 Punkte 
27. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 1 51.37 Knesebeck 363 Punkte 
28. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 2 51.27 Vorsfelde 360 Punkte 
29. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 51.40 Vorsfelde 360 Punkte 
30. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 2 51.42 Knesebeck 360 Punkte 
31. Alexandra Schachel 67 W50 Wolfsburg 1 51.44 Vorsfelde 359 Punkte 
32. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 1 52.24 Knesebeck 359 Punkte 
33. Sabine Will 77 W40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 52.37 Knesebeck 357 Punkte 
34. Nadine Hering 79 W35 MTV Isenbüttel 1 51.50 Vorsfelde 355 Punkte 
35. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 2 51.57 Vorsfelde 353 Punkte 
36. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 2 51.42 Vorsfelde 352 Punkte 
37. Lucie Lenz 4 WU14 VfB Fallersleben 1 52.21 Vorsfelde 351 Punkte 
38. Sandra Rodemeier 81 W35 VfB Fallersleben 1 54.02 Knesebeck 349 Punkte 
39. Anne Bylitza 62 W55 CIA 2 52.43 Vorsfelde 348 Punkte 
40. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 53.25 Vorsfelde 345 Punkte 
41. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 54.13 Vorsfelde 343 Punkte 
42. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 54.43 Knesebeck 340 Punkte 
43. Karin Betker 67 W50 CIA 2 54.59 Vorsfelde 340 Punkte 
44. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 2 52.40 Vorsfelde 338 Punkte 
45. Ilona Illgen 71 W45 IAV Friends 1 55.21 Vorsfelde 337 Punkte 
46. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W50 Flechtorf 1 55.36 Knesebeck 337 Punkte 
47. Melanie Paukner 73 W40 Fallersleben 1 55.31 Vorsfelde 335 Punkte 
48. Jennifer Bucksath 84 W30 Wolfsburg 2 56.00 Vorsfelde 333 Punkte 
49. Daniela Schekatz 84 W30 MTV Vorsfelde 2 55.38 Knesebeck 332 Punkte 
50. Claudia Lamprecht 71 W45 Tülau 1 56.19 Knesebeck 331 Punkte 
51. Anke Milatz 72 W45 Hoitlinger SV 1 56.05 Vorsfelde 329 Punkte 
52. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 57.03 Knesebeck 329 Punkte 
53. Marina Bieletzki 74 W40 SV Jembke 2 54.12 Vorsfelde 327 Punkte 
54. Frauke Meinecke 70 W45 SV Nordsteimke 1 57.08 Knesebeck 327 Punkte 
55. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 1 56.47 Vorsfelde 325 Punkte 
56. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 2 57.19 Vorsfelde 324 Punkte 
57. Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 2 57.40 Vorsfelde 322 Punkte 
58. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 57.44 Vorsfelde 319 Punkte 
59. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 2 58.24 Vorsfelde 319 Punkte 
60. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 58.26 Vorsfelde 316 Punkte 
61. Hilke Dannheim 67 W50 VfL Wittingen 2 59.09 Knesebeck 315 Punkte 
62. Kerstin Winkler 73 W40 MTV Vorsfelde 1 58.42 Vorsfelde 313 Punkte 
63. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 2 59.54 Vorsfelde 311 Punkte 
64. Nathalie Gerdau 00 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 60.19 Knesebeck 308 Punkte 
65. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 2 61.03 Vorsfelde 308 Punkte 
66. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 61.32 Vorsfelde 305 Punkte 
67. Dorothea Hinze 74 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 1 62.09 Knesebeck 305 Punkte 
68. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 2 61.54 Vorsfelde 304 Punkte 
69. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 2 62.42 Vorsfelde 301 Punkte 
70. Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen! 1 67.03 Knesebeck 299 Punkte 
71. Anke Jahn 72 W45 Injoy Wolfsburg 1 67.37 Knesebeck 297 Punkte 
72. Helga Backhaus 53 W60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 1 70.35 Vorsfelde 297 Punkte