Laufcup 2017: 19. Stadtlauf in Vorsfelde über 10 km am 19. März 2017

männlich

1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 32.33 200 Punkte
2. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 33.29 199 Punkte
3. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 36.53 198 Punkte
4. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 37.34 197 Punkte
5. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 37.38 196 Punkte
6. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 37.44 195 Punkte
7. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 37.46 194 Punkte
8. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 37.55 193 Punkte
9. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 38.33 192 Punkte
10. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 39.03 191 Punkte
11. Robert Schwedenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 39.04 190 Punkte
12. Holger Hahn 67 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 39.08 189 Punkte
13. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 39.48 188 Punkte
14. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 39.52 187 Punkte
15. Thomas Kramme 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 39.59 186 Punkte
16. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Wolfsburg 40.10 185 Punkte
17. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 40.21 184 Punkte
18. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 40.29 183 Punkte
19. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 40.38 182 Punkte
20. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 40.40 181 Punkte
21. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 40.41 180 Punkte
22. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 40.43 179 Punkte
23. Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenb. 40.46 178 Punkte
24. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 40.47 177 Punkte
25. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 40.50 176 Punkte
26. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 40.52 175 Punkte
27. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 40.53 174 Punkte
28. Günter Bertram 57 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 40.55 173 Punkte
29. Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 40.56 172 Punkte
30. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 40.56 171 Punkte
31. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 41.02 170 Punkte
32. Akira Fukamachi 74 M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 41.12 169 Punkte
33. Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Hoitlinger SV 41.15 168 Punkte
34. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 41.26 167 Punkte
35. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 41.41 166 Punkte
36. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 41.44 165 Punkte
37. Dirk Richert 69 M45 VW - Running IT 41.49 164 Punkte
38. Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 41.51 163 Punkte
39. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 41.54 162 Punkte
40. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 41.58 161 Punkte
41. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 41.59 160 Punkte
42. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 42.13 159 Punkte
43. Jonannes Schulz 86 M30 Gifhorn 42.15 158 Punkte
44. Peter Teichmüller 92 M20 Groß Oesingen 42.33 157 Punkte
45. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 42.51 156 Punkte
46. Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 42.54 155 Punkte
47. Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 42.57 154 Punkte
48. Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 42.58 153 Punkte
49. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 43.09 152 Punkte
50. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 43.15 151 Punkte
51. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 43.22 150 Punkte
52. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 43.39 149 Punkte
53. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 43.51 148 Punkte
54. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 43.56 147 Punkte
55. Bernd Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 44.06 146 Punkte
56. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 44.15 145 Punkte
57. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 44.33 144 Punkte
58. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 44.39 143 Punkte
59. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 44.40 142 Punkte
60. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 44.42 141 Punkte
61. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 44.43 140 Punkte
62. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 44.44 139 Punkte
63. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 44.45 138 Punkte
64. Frank Seeger 72 M45 Brunswiek Legends 44.46 137 Punkte
65. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 44.47 136 Punkte
66. Eugen Neuwirt 75 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 44.48 135 Punkte
67. David Prochazka 77 M40 IAV Friends 45.00 134 Punkte
68. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 45.03 133 Punkte
69. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 45.04 132 Punkte
70. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 45.05 131 Punkte
71. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 45.09 130 Punkte
72. Matthias Brack 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 45.30 129 Punkte
73. Andre Quinez 82 M35 Hoitlinger SV 45.31 128 Punkte
74. Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 45.40 127 Punkte
75. Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 45.42 126 Punkte
76. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 45.43 125 Punkte
77. Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 45.45 124 Punkte
78. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 45.50 123 Punkte
79. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 46.01 122 Punkte
80. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 46.11 121 Punkte
81. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 46.17 120 Punkte
82. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 46.18 119 Punkte
83. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 46.25 118 Punkte
84. Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 46.33 117 Punkte
85. Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 47.06 116 Punkte
86. Lothar Mengert 57 M60 LG Osterwieck 47.07 115 Punkte
87. Krystian Twyrdy 71 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 47.13 114 Punkte
88. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 47.20 113 Punkte
89. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 47.25 112 Punkte
90. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 47.28 111 Punkte
91. Jörg Beckner 62 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 47.30 110 Punkte
92. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 47.31 109 Punkte
93. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 47.48 108 Punkte
94. Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 48.00 107 Punkte
95. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 48.02 106 Punkte
96. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 48.09 105 Punkte
97. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 48.12 104 Punkte
98. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 48.20 103 Punkte
99. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 48.21 102 Punkte
100. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 48.26 101 Punkte
101. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 48.42 100 Punkte
102. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 48.54 99 Punkte
103. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 49.07 98 Punkte
104. Daniel Lange 86 M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 49.11 97 Punkte
105. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 49.12 96 Punkte
106. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 49.19 95 Punkte
107. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 49.25 94 Punkte
108. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 49.28 93 Punkte
109. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 49.54 92 Punkte
110. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 49.56 91 Punkte
111. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 50.01 90 Punkte
112. Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 50.03 89 Punkte
113. Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 50.03 88 Punkte
114. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 50.06 87 Punkte
115. Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 50.07 86 Punkte
116. Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger SV 50.18 85 Punkte
117. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 50.29 84 Punkte
118. Martin Köbis 76 M40 Barwedel 50.59 83 Punkte
119. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 51.02 82 Punkte
120. Ulf Kassebaum 69 M45 Edemissen 51.10 81 Punkte
121. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M55 Danndorf 51.22 80 Punkte
122. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 51.23 79 Punkte
123. Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 51.25 78 Punkte
124. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 51.28 77 Punkte
125. Piotr Kamienowski 83 M30 Wolfsburg 51.33 76 Punkte
126. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 51.41 75 Punkte
127. Lee Ramli 78 M35 Braunschweig 51.48 74 Punkte
128. Stefan Besecke 69 M45 LG Querenhorst 51.52 73 Punkte
129. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 52.10 72 Punkte
130. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 52.31 71 Punkte
131. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 52.38 70 Punkte
132. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 52.42 69 Punkte
133. Hans Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 52.58 68 Punkte
134. Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 53.07 67 Punkte
135. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 53.34 66 Punkte
136. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 53.39 65 Punkte
137. Umberto Storace 52 M65 MTV Gifhorn 54.07 64 Punkte
138. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 54.09 63 Punkte
139. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 54.16 62 Punkte
140. Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn 54.19 61 Punkte
141. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 54.24 60 Punkte
142. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 54.27 59 Punkte
143. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Hoitlinger SV 54.33 58 Punkte
144. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 54.38 57 Punkte
145. Jens Jaworski 66 M50 SV Jembke 55.09 56 Punkte
146. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 55.53 55 Punkte
147. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 55.54 54 Punkte
148. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 56.04 53 Punkte
149. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Wolfsburg 56.20 52 Punkte
150. Marco Vierheller 69 M45 Asphalthelden BS 56.23 51 Punkte
151. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 56.33 50 Punkte
152. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 56.55 49 Punkte
153. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 57.08 48 Punkte
154. Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 57.39 47 Punkte
155. Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 58.54 46 Punkte
156. Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 59.09 45 Punkte
157. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 59.15 44 Punkte
158. Detlef Koslowksi 64 M50 Team Lauffieber 59.41 43 Punkte
159. Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 60.19 42 Punkte
160. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 60.50 41 Punkte
161. Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 62.10 40 Punkte
162. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 62.12 39 Punkte
163. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 63.05 38 Punkte
164. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 65.20 37 Punkte
165. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 65.20 36 Punkte
166. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 67.04 35 Punkte
167. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 67.46 34 Punkte
168. Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 67.49 33 Punkte
169. Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 70.57 32 Punkte

Laufcup 2017: 19. Stadtlauf in Vorsfelde über 10 km am 19. März 2017

weiblich

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 Injoy Wolfsburg 38.05 202 Punkte
2. Grit Freiwald 81 W35 IAV Friends 42.01 201 Punkte
3. Johanna Seifried 93 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 44.09 200 Punkte
4. Joelin Griesbach 91 W20 IAV Friends 44.17 199 Punkte
5. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 44.45 198 Punkte
6. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 44.45 197 Punkte
7. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 45.24 196 Punkte
8. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 45.27 195 Punkte
9. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 45.46 194 Punkte
10. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 45.50 193 Punkte
11. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 46.01 192 Punkte
12. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 46.46 191 Punkte
13. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde 46.57 190 Punkte
14. Agnieszka Bock 81 W35 BS Hash House Harriers 47.38 189 Punkte
15. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 48.17 188 Punkte
16. Nina Feuerhahn 98 WU20 Weyhausen 48.21 187 Punkte
17. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 48.53 186 Punkte
18. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 49.17 185 Punkte
19. Yvonne Dembinski 81 W35 Hoitlinger SV 50.17 184 Punkte
20. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 51.27 183 Punkte
21. Ramona Borchert 62 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 51.40 182 Punkte
22. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 51.42 181 Punkte
23. Alexandra Schachel 67 W50 Wolfsburg 51.44 180 Punkte
24. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 51.46 179 Punkte
25. Nadine Hering 79 W35 MTV Isenbüttel 51.50 178 Punkte
26. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 51.57 177 Punkte
27. Lucie Lenz 4 WU14 VfB Fallersleben 52.21 176 Punkte
28. Sandra Ponischil 76 W40 CIA 52.40 175 Punkte
29. Anne Bylitza 62 W55 CIA 52.43 174 Punkte
30. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 53.25 173 Punkte
31. Marina Bieletzki 74 W40 SV Jembke 54.12 172 Punkte
32. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 54.13 171 Punkte
33. Karin Betker 67 W50 CIA 54.59 170 Punkte
34. Ilona Illgen 71 W45 IAV Friends 55.21 169 Punkte
35. Melanie Paukner 73 W40 Fallersleben 55.31 168 Punkte
36. Doreen Langner 76 W40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 55.39 167 Punkte
37. Jennifer Bucksath 84 W30 Wolfsburg 56.00 166 Punkte
38. Anke Milatz 72 W45 Hoitlinger SV 56.05 165 Punkte
39. Daniela Schekatz 84 W30 MTV Vorsfelde 56.44 164 Punkte
40. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 56.47 163 Punkte
41. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 57.19 162 Punkte
42. Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 57.40 161 Punkte
43. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 57.44 160 Punkte
44. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger SV 58.24 159 Punkte
45. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 58.26 158 Punkte
46. Kerstin Winkler 73 W40 MTV Vorsfelde 58.42 157 Punkte
47. Hilke Dannheim 67 W50 VfL Wittingen 59.18 156 Punkte
48. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 59.54 155 Punkte
49. Stephanie Dralle 74 W40 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 61.03 154 Punkte
50. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 61.32 153 Punkte
51. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 61.54 152 Punkte
52. Nathalie Gerdau 0 WU18 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 62.22 151 Punkte
53. Manuela Kislenko 70 W45 Modo Run.TSV Grußend. 62.42 150 Punkte
54. Helga Backhaus 53 W60 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 70.35 149 Punkte

Altersklassen / männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 33.29 200 Punkte
2. Manuel Seifried 89 M20 IAV Lenker 36.53 199 Punkte
3. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 37.34 198 Punkte
4. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 37.38 197 Punkte
5. J. Fabian Garcia Navarro 90 M20 IAV Friends 37.46 196 Punkte
6. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 38.33 195 Punkte
7. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 40.40 194 Punkte
8. Björn Redmann 90 M20 IAV Lenker 40.47 193 Punkte
9. Johannes Gille 95 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 40.53 192 Punkte
10. Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Hoitlinger SV 41.15 191 Punkte
11. Christian Boohs 93 M20 SSV Velstove 41.39 190 Punkte
12. Peter Teichmüller 92 M20 Groß Oesingen 42.33 189 Punkte
13. Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 42.54 188 Punkte
14. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 44.47 187 Punkte
15. Patrick Baumgarten 90 M20 Hoitlinger SV 46.33 186 Punkte
16. Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 47.06 185 Punkte
17. Markus Skolik 88 M20 MTV Isenbüttel 48.54 184 Punkte
18. Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn 54.19 183 Punkte
           
1. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 ULV Wolfsburg 37.44 200 Punkte
2. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 40.38 199 Punkte
3. Christoph Tantius 83 M30 LG Osterwieck 41.02 198 Punkte
4. Jonannes Schulz 86 M30 Gifhorn 42.15 197 Punkte
5. Erik Schulz 87 M30 IAV Friends 42.58 196 Punkte
6. Andy Reinke 83 M30 Wolfsburg 45.05 195 Punkte
7. Claudio Galaz 84 M30 Fam. Galaz Schneidewind 46.25 194 Punkte
8. David Heitmann 85 M30 SG Diesdorf/Langenapel 47.31 193 Punkte
9. Christian Dreher 85 M30 IAV Lenker 48.20 192 Punkte
10. Daniel Lange 86 M30 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 49.11 191 Punkte
11. Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger SV 50.18 190 Punkte
12. Piotr Kamienowski 83 M30 Wolfsburg 51.33 189 Punkte
13. Horward Politz 85 M30 Wolfsburg 62.12 188 Punkte
14. Marcus Perner 85 M30 IAV Lenker 67.04 187 Punkte
           
1. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger SV 41.59 200 Punkte
2. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 43.09 199 Punkte
3. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 TSV Hehlingen 43.15 198 Punkte
4. Andre Quinez 82 M35 Hoitlinger SV 45.31 197 Punkte
5. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Team Erdinger Alkoholfr. 47.25 196 Punkte
6. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 48.09 195 Punkte
7. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 51.28 194 Punkte
8. Lee Ramli 78 M35 Braunschweig 51.48 193 Punkte
9. Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 58.54 192 Punkte
           
1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 32.33 200 Punkte
2. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 39.03 199 Punkte
3. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 40.41 198 Punkte
4. Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenb. 40.46 197 Punkte
5. Akira Fukamachi 74 M40 Lobo As. Esp. Brasilien 41.12 196 Punkte
6. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 41.41 195 Punkte
7. Thomas Beckmann 73 M40 MTV Vorsfelde 41.54 194 Punkte
8. Hauke Oetjens 77 M40 IAV Friends 43.22 193 Punkte
9. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 43.56 192 Punkte
10. Christian Martello 75 M40 Fallersleben 44.15 191 Punkte
11. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 44.39 190 Punkte
12. Eugen Neuwirt 75 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 44.48 189 Punkte
13. David Prochazka 77 M40 IAV Friends 45.00 188 Punkte
14. Udo Bock 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 45.50 187 Punkte
15. Ronny Schulze 73 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 50.29 186 Punkte
16. Martin Köbis 76 M40 Barwedel 50.59 185 Punkte
17. Christian Spill 74 M40 Dannenbüttel 53.07 184 Punkte
18. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Hoitlinger SV 54.33 183 Punkte
19. Marco May 77 M40 BS Hash House Harriers 55.53 182 Punkte
20. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 55.54 181 Punkte
21. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 56.55 180 Punkte
22. Marco Laeseke 77 M40 LT Isenhagener Land 67.49 179 Punkte
           
1. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 37.55 200 Punkte
2. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 39.48 199 Punkte
3. Jean Hellmuth 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 39.52 198 Punkte
4. Thomas Kramme 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 39.59 197 Punkte
5. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 SV Jembke 40.50 196 Punkte
6. Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 40.56 195 Punkte
7. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 41.26 194 Punkte
8. Dirk Richert 69 M45 VW - Running IT 41.49 193 Punkte
9. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 43.51 192 Punkte
10. Frank Seeger 72 M45 Brunswiek Legends 44.46 191 Punkte
11. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 45.03 190 Punkte
12. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 45.04 189 Punkte
13. Matthias Brack 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 45.30 188 Punkte
14. Thomas Solle 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 45.40 187 Punkte
15. Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 45.42 186 Punkte
16. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 45.43 185 Punkte
17. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 49.07 184 Punkte
18. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 49.12 183 Punkte
19. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 49.19 182 Punkte
20. Michael Kriegeskorte 70 M45 LeifRunners 49.28 181 Punkte
21. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 50.06 180 Punkte
22. Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 50.07 179 Punkte
23. Ulf Kassebaum 69 M45 Edemissen 51.10 178 Punkte
24. Martin Bergien 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 51.25 177 Punkte
25. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 51.41 176 Punkte
26. Stefan Besecke 69 M45 LG Querenhorst 51.52 175 Punkte
27. Maik Wegmeyer 71 M45 Wolfsburg 56.20 174 Punkte
28. Marco Vierheller 69 M45 Asphalthelden BS 56.23 173 Punkte
29. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 59.15 173 Punkte
           
1. Robert Schwedenmann 67 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 39.04 200 Punkte
2. Holger Hahn 67 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 39.08 199 Punkte
3. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Wolfsburg 40.10 198 Punkte
4. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 40.29 197 Punkte
5. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 41.44 196 Punkte
6. Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 41.51 195 Punkte
7. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 41.58 194 Punkte
8. Uwe Thiedau 67 M50 SV Jembke 42.13 193 Punkte
9. Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 42.57 192 Punkte
10. Bernd Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 44.06 191 Punkte
11. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 44.40 190 Punkte
12. Klaus Bartha 67 M50 Team Lauffieber 44.42 189 Punkte
13. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 BS Hash House Harriers 44.43 188 Punkte
14. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 46.17 187 Punkte
15. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 47.48 186 Punkte
16. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 48.02 185 Punkte
17. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Uetze 49.25 184 Punkte
18. Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 50.03 183 Punkte
19. Sven Roepke 65 M50 Tülau 52.10 182 Punkte
20. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 52.42 181 Punkte
21. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 54.09 180 Punkte
22. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 54.24 179 Punkte
23. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 54.27 178 Punkte
24. Jens Jaworski 66 M50 SV Jembke 55.09 177 Punkte
25. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 56.04 176 Punkte
26. Andreas Kossurok 66 M50 VW - Running IT 59.09 175 Punkte
27. Detlef Koslowksi 64 M50 Team Lauffieber 59.41 174 Punkte
28. Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 62.10 173 Punkte
           
1. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 40.21 200 Punkte
2. Mario Heinicke 62 M55 LG Osterwieck 40.43 199 Punkte
3. Joerg Thomas 62 M55 SV Jembke 40.52 198 Punkte
4. Jens Kunstmann 62 M55 BSG Stadt Wolfsburg 43.39 197 Punkte
5. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M55 VfB Fallersleben 44.33 196 Punkte
6. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 44.45 195 Punkte
7. Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 45.45 194 Punkte
8. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde 46.01 193 Punkte
9. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 46.18 192 Punkte
10. Krystian Twyrdy 71 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 47.13 191 Punkte
11. Jörg Schuleit 62 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 47.20 190 Punkte
12. Jörg Beckner 62 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 47.30 189 Punkte
13. Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 48.00 188 Punkte
14. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 48.12 187 Punkte
15. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 48.26 186 Punkte
16. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 50.01 185 Punkte
17. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 51.02 184 Punkte
18. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M55 Danndorf 51.22 183 Punkte
19. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 53.34 182 Punkte
20. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 60.50 181 Punkte
21. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends Hannover 67.46 180 Punkte
           
1. Günter Bertram 57 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 40.55 200 Punkte
2. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 42.51 199 Punkte
3. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 45.09 198 Punkte
4. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 46.11 197 Punkte
5. Lothar Mengert 57 M60 LG Osterwieck 47.07 196 Punkte
6. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 47.28 195 Punkte
7. Rolf Trump 57 M60 Hoitlinger SV 48.42 194 Punkte
8. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 49.54 193 Punkte
9. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 51.23 192 Punkte
10. Hans Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 52.58 191 Punkte
11. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde 53.39 190 Punkte
12. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 Lauf-Trio-Neubrück 54.38 189 Punkte
13. Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 65.20 188 Punkte
           
1. Günter Diehr 50 M65 Team Krummer Win. Hehl. 44.44 200 Punkte
2. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 48.21 199 Punkte
3. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 49.56 198 Punkte
4. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 52.38 197 Punkte
5. Umberto Storace 52 M65 MTV Gifhorn 54.07 196 Punkte
6. Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 57.39 195 Punkte
           
1. Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 50.03 200 Punkte
2. Karsten Alf 44 M70 Neuland Express 54.16 199 Punkte
3. Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 56.33 198 Punkte
4. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf 57.08 197 Punkte
5. Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 60.19 196 Punkte
6. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 63.05 195 Punkte
7. Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 70.57 194 Punkte
           
1. Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 52.31 200 Punkte
2. Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 65.20 199 Punkte
           
1. Clemens Rössing 99 MU20 ULV Wolfsburg 40.56 200 Punkte

Altersklassen / weiblich

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 Injoy Wolfsburg 38.05 200 Punkte
2. Johanna Seifried 93 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 44.09 199 Punkte
3. Joelin Griesbach 91 W20 IAV Friends 44.17 198 Punkte
4. Sabrina Röthig 88 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 46.01 197 Punkte
5. Gina Zinn 92 W20 Ehra-Lessien 51.42 196 Punkte
6. Kyra Celine Decker 94 W20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 53.25 195 Punkte
           
1. Maren Heinsch 85 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 48.53 200 Punkte
2. Franziska Hamer 87 W30 Wolfsburg 51.27 199 Punkte
3. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 51.46 198 Punkte
4. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 54.13 197 Punkte
5. Jennifer Bucksath 84 W30 Wolfsburg 56.00 196 Punkte
6. Daniela Schekatz 84 W30 MTV Vorsfelde