Laufcup 2016 - Endergebnis nach 11 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 Injoy Wolfsburg 8 37.36 Vorsfelde 2212 Punkte
2. Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 11 40.51 Wilsche 2206 Punkte
3. Anna Riske 77 W35 ULV Wolfsburg 8 39.28 Wilsche 2201 Punkte
4. Bianca Weide 67 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 7 41.10 Jembke 2199 Punkte
5. Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 8 41.45 Wilsche 2193 Punkte
6. Claudia Parschau 69 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 11 42.11 Wilsche 2192 Punkte
7. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 11 42.55 Vorsfelde 2188 Punkte
8. Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 11 44.13 Meinersen 2175 Punkte
9. Sabine Voß 71 W45 SV Jembke 6 43.50 Knesebeck 2174 Punkte
10. Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 8 43.54 Wilsche 2168 Punkte
11. Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 8 43.41 Jembke 2164 Punkte
12. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 10 44.52 Wilsche 2161 Punkte
13. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 45.06 Vorsfelde 2160 Punkte
14. Cornelia Hahne 65 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 8 44.45 Neudorf-Pl. 2157 Punkte
15. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 11 46.06 Meinersen 2146 Punkte
16. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 SV Jembke 6 45.29 Allerbüttel 2142 Punkte
17. Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 6 45.42 Jembke 2137 Punkte
18. Nicole Hietzke 84 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 6 46.47 Neudorf-Pl. 2125 Punkte
19. Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 7 48.01 Jembke 2119 Punkte
20. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 9 48.17 Allerbüttel 2118 Punkte
21. Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 7 48.56 Jembke 2118 Punkte
22. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 Flechtorf 6 46.56 Neudorf-Pl. 2117 Punkte
23. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 7 48.39 Wilsche 2101 Punkte
24. Ramona Borchert 62 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 10 49.27 Neudorf-Pl. 2101 Punkte
25. Yvonne Trump 81 W35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 6 49.29 Vorsfelde 2096 Punkte
26. Lucie Lenz 4 WU14 VfB Fallersleben 6 49.29 Neudorf-Pl. 2089 Punkte
27. Alexandra Schachel 67 W45 Wolfsburg  6 50.35 Wilsche 2078 Punkte
28. Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 11 51.18 Meinersen 2072 Punkte
29. Ilka von Wahl 70 W45 Tempomaten 6 50.56 Neudorf-Pl. 2070 Punkte
30. Anne Bylitza 62 W50 CIA 7 50.55 Wilsche 2065 Punkte
31. Anke Milatz 72 W40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 10 53.12 Neudorf-Pl. 2064 Punkte
32. Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 6 49.49 Adenbüttel 2063 Punkte
33. Karin Betker 67 W45 CIA 10 53.44 Neudorf-Pl. 2059 Punkte
34. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 11 52.54 Neudorf-Pl. 2045 Punkte
35. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 7 51.11 Meinersen 2037 Punkte
36. Eva Capell 76 W40 VfB Fallersleben 8 52.34 Neudorf-Pl. 2037 Punkte
37. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 11 54.32 Neudorf-Pl. 2032 Punkte
38. Margaretha Raisch 90 W20 Meinersen 6 52.18 Neudorf-Pl. 2031 Punkte
39. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 Neindorf 10 54.59 Jembke 2031 Punkte
40. Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 6 53.24 Wilsche 2019 Punkte
41. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 6 53.05 Neudorf-Pl. 2014 Punkte
42. Insa Degenhardt 0 WU18 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 6 56.49 Fallersleben 2010 Punkte
43. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 7 55.28 Adenbüttel 1995 Punkte
44. Kerstin Kraetz 71 W45 SV Jembke 6 55.03 Neudorf-Pl. 1993 Punkte
45. Melanie Ehrich 68 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 55.00 Wilsche 1992 Punkte
46. Gabi Bittner 55 W60 VfB Fallersleben 11 59.23 Neudorf-Pl. 1992 Punkte
47. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 6 55.50 Meinersen 1974 Punkte
48. Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Runners Grußend. 10 59.14 Neuhaus 1973 Punkte
49. Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 7 56.35 Meinersen 1972 Punkte
50. Nina-Kristin Heickel 93 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 6 56.39 Allerbüttel 1966 Punkte
51. Gisela Przybylla-Hasenj. 51 W65 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 6 58.00 Allerbüttel 1965 Punkte
52. Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC  6 59.06 Adenbüttel 1964 Punkte
53. Natalie Stüben 3 WU14 JSG Allertal  6 56.21 Meinersen 1960 Punkte
54. Birgit Haubner 61 W55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 58.20 Meinersen 1959 Punkte
55. Hilke Dannheim 67 W45 VfL Wittingen 6 57.52 Vorsfelde 1950 Punkte
56. Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 6 61.18 Allerbüttel 1923 Punkte
57. Anke Jahn 72 W40 Injoy Wolfsburg 7 62.01 Wilsche 1908 Punkte
58. Iris Hantel 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 7 63.47 Neudorf-Pl. 1901 Punkte
59. Kerstin Jordan 64 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 61.34 Neudorf-Pl. 1898 Punkte