Laufcup 2016 - AK Gesamtwertung nach 5 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 35.06 Vorsfelde 999 Punkte 999 Punkte
2. Lukas Meier 87 M20 K2E 3 36.10 Vorsfelde 993 Punkte 598 Punkte
3. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 38.00 Meinersen 989 Punkte 989 Punkte
4. Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK Gifhorn Sommerbi. 2 36.48 Neudorf-Pl. 985 Punkte 397 Punkte
5. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 4 39.50 Allerbüttel 982 Punkte 787 Punkte
6. Jesus Fabian Garcia Nav. 90 M20 IAV Friends 2 38.39 Meinersen 980 Punkte 395 Punkte
7. Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 3 41.03 Allerbüttel 974 Punkte 587 Punkte
8. Dominik Gerdau 95 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 41.14 Neudorf-Pl. 973 Punkte 973 Punkte
9. Erik Schulz 87 M20 IAV Friends 3 41.14 Allerbüttel 972 Punkte 585 Punkte
10. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.38 Knesebeck 970 Punkte 196 Punkte
11. Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 5 42.54 Allerbüttel 965 Punkte 965 Punkte
12. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 4 43.38 Vorsfelde 959 Punkte 770 Punkte
13. Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Die Wadenbeißer  4 43.56 Neudorf-Pl. 956 Punkte 767 Punkte
14. Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 4 46.40 Meinersen 949 Punkte 761 Punkte
15. Felix Lahmann 87 M20 VfL Wittingen 4 48.02 Neudorf-Pl. 949 Punkte 761 Punkte
16. Mauro Sechi 92 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.05 Vorsfelde 945 Punkte 191 Punkte
17. Marcus Lange 89 M20 Ch1P & Ch4P 1 46.31 Allerbüttel 945 Punkte 191 Punkte
18. Pascal Hantel 91 M20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 62.33 Neudorf-Pl. 935 Punkte 566 Punkte
19. Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn 1 55.19 Vorsfelde 930 Punkte 188 Punkte
20. Tobias Broska 90 M20 Wolfsburg 2 55.21 Vorsfelde 930 Punkte 375 Punkte
                     
1. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 Wolfsburg 5 37.40 Meinersen 1000 Punkte 1000 Punkte
2. Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 5 39.58 Neudorf-Pl. 991 Punkte 991 Punkte
3. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 4 40.28 Allerbüttel 989 Punkte 793 Punkte
4. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 2 40.37 Vorsfelde 985 Punkte 397 Punkte
5. Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 42.05 Knesebeck 979 Punkte 590 Punkte
6. Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 4 43.44 Vorsfelde 978 Punkte 784 Punkte
7. Marcel Eisbach 85 M30 Flechtorf  1 44.50 Knesebeck 975 Punkte 197 Punkte
8. Jens Springer 83 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 43.02 Meinersen 971 Punkte 392 Punkte
9. Timo Orlovius 83 M30 Tempomaten   4 45.48 Meinersen 970 Punkte 778 Punkte
10. Manuel Kirschke 82 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 45.25 Vorsfelde 964 Punkte 581 Punkte
11. Nicolas Rempel 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben  4 47.36 Neudorf-Pl. 961 Punkte 771 Punkte
12. Dennis Schate 86 M30 TSV Brechtorf 1 45.12 Vorsfelde 960 Punkte 194 Punkte
13. Christian Schlaphoff 84 M30 Wolfsburg 3 48.28 Knesebeck 957 Punkte 578 Punkte
14. Christoph Steiner 86 M30 Injoy Wolfsburg  4 49.29 Allerbüttel 956 Punkte 767 Punkte
15. Patrick Pohlmann 86 M30 Tülau 1 50.53 Neudorf-Pl. 955 Punkte 193 Punkte
16. Lutz Kanscheit 83 M30 BROad Runner 1 46.19 Vorsfelde 950 Punkte 192 Punkte
17. Matthias Nägeli 82 M30 BROad Runner 5 51.30 Vorsfelde 947 Punkte 947 Punkte
18. Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 49.31 Vorsfelde 940 Punkte 379 Punkte
19. Frank Grabert 84 M30 Lehre  3 51.21 Allerbüttel 940 Punkte 567 Punkte
20. Daniel Leuchter 86 M30 Altran 3 52.35 Neudorf-Pl. 940 Punkte 569 Punkte
21. Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 3 47.21 Meinersen 932 Punkte 567 Punkte
22. Stephan Brüning 83 M30 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 52.11 Vorsfelde 930 Punkte 188 Punkte
23. Marc Hildebrandt 82 M30 Radenbeck 1 62.19 Neudorf-Pl. 930 Punkte 188 Punkte
24. Jan Schulz 82 M30 Altran 3 56.43 Allerbüttel 927 Punkte 560 Punkte
25. Sebastian Gawlik 85 M30 Fallersleben 3 56.13 Allerbüttel 926 Punkte 559 Punkte
                     
1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 4 31.50 Allerbüttel 999 Punkte 800 Punkte
2. Rouven Liebing 81 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 4 37.18 Allerbüttel 993 Punkte 796 Punkte
3. Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1 37.09 Vorsfelde 985 Punkte 199 Punkte
4. Benjamin Schwarz 79 M35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 39.15 Neudorf-Pl. 981 Punkte 396 Punkte
5. Marcel Gleissenring 81 M35 Gifhorn 1 40.22 Allerbüttel 980 Punkte 198 Punkte
6. Jan Fasula 80 M35 Tempomaten   3 41.06 Allerbüttel 979 Punkte 590 Punkte
7. Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 IAV Friends 3 41.24 Allerbüttel 976 Punkte 589 Punkte
8. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 4 42.05 Allerbüttel 976 Punkte 783 Punkte
9. Rudi Schmidt 79 M35 VfB Fallersleben 2 39.43 Vorsfelde 975 Punkte 393 Punkte
10. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 Tempomaten  4 42.13 Meinersen 975 Punkte 783 Punkte
11. Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 Rühen 4 43.16 Meinersen 974 Punkte 782 Punkte
12. Marco Boncini 81 M35 Evil Hobbits   2 44.32 Neudorf-Pl. 964 Punkte 388 Punkte
13. Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Wolfsburg  4 45.30 Allerbüttel 962 Punkte 772 Punkte
14. Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 4 46.10 Meinersen 958 Punkte 768 Punkte
15. Mirko Stumpf 80 M35 Allerbüttel 3 44.02 Meinersen 954 Punkte 577 Punkte
16. Johannes Beulshausen 80 M35 IAV Friends 1 44.21 Vorsfelde 950 Punkte 192 Punkte
17. Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 5 48.12 Meinersen 950 Punkte 950 Punkte
18. Stephan Rohwold 78 M35 Evil Hobbits 2 46.42 Neudorf-Pl. 949 Punkte 382 Punkte
19. David Prochazka 77 M35 IAV Friends 2 44.25 Meinersen 948 Punkte 384 Punkte
20. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 5 49.34 Allerbüttel 944 Punkte 944 Punkte
21. Frank Hille 77 M35 Altran 5 49.58 Neudorf-Pl. 939 Punkte 939 Punkte
22. Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau 4 54.30 Neudorf-Pl. 932 Punkte 748 Punkte
23. Andreas Brandes 79 M35 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 1 52.44 Meinersen 925 Punkte 187 Punkte
24. Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 3 53.03 Neudorf-Pl. 925 Punkte 558 Punkte
25. Marco Laeseke 77 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 3 60.36 Vorsfelde 920 Punkte 555 Punkte
                     
1. Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 5 37.41 Neudorf-Pl. 995 Punkte 995 Punkte
2. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 3 38.03 Vorsfelde 993 Punkte 598 Punkte
3. Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 5 39.01 Allerbüttel 989 Punkte 989 Punkte
4. Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 3 38.34 Allerbüttel 988 Punkte 595 Punkte
5. Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03 1 39.19 Knesebeck 985 Punkte 199 Punkte
6. Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 5 39.53 Allerbüttel 984 Punkte 984 Punkte
7. Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 5 42.36 Allerbüttel 971 Punkte 971 Punkte
8. Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 3 41.11 Allerbüttel 970 Punkte 585 Punkte
9. Christian Martello 75 M40 V8 Fallersleben 4 44.15 Allerbüttel 964 Punkte 774 Punkte
10. Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 4 45.16 Neudorf-Pl. 956 Punkte 768 Punkte
11. Johannes Fiebig 74 M40 Havanna Club 3 44.52 Meinersen 954 Punkte 577 Punkte
12. Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke 3 44.00 Vorsfelde 953 Punkte 576 Punkte
13. Jens Dörge 72 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 3 44.36 Meinersen 953 Punkte 578 Punkte
14. Asmus Carstensen 73 M40 SV Osloss 1 43.37 Knesebeck 950 Punkte 192 Punkte
15. Arne Erfurth 72 M40 Danndorf 5 47.27 Neudorf-Pl. 949 Punkte 949 Punkte
16. Sven Bösecke 73 M40 Wolfsburg/ Ehmen 1 48.02 Allerbüttel 945 Punkte 191 Punkte
17. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 42.25 Knesebeck 942 Punkte 573 Punkte
18. Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 4 52.51 Meinersen 939 Punkte 754 Punkte
19. Witold Erfurt 76 M40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 53.18 Allerbüttel 935 Punkte 564 Punkte
20. Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 4 54.14 Meinersen 935 Punkte 750 Punkte
21. Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Die Wadenbeißer  4 53.33 Meinersen 932 Punkte 749 Punkte
22. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen  4 54.39 Meinersen 931 Punkte 747 Punkte
                     
1. Jean Hellmuth 70 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 5 38.36 Allerbüttel 999 Punkte 999 Punkte
2. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 5 38.55 Allerbüttel 995 Punkte 995 Punkte
3. Thomas Kramme 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 38.50 Meinersen 988 Punkte 595 Punkte
4. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 Tempomaten 5 39.41 Meinersen 983 Punkte 983 Punkte
5. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 5 40.00 Meinersen 978 Punkte 978 Punkte
6. Robert Schwedenmann 67 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 4 40.10 Neudorf-Pl. 976 Punkte 783 Punkte
7. Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 2 39.54 Neudorf-Pl. 972 Punkte 393 Punkte
8. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen!  4 40.47 Allerbüttel 970 Punkte 778 Punkte
9. Gunnar Henkel 70 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 41.02 Vorsfelde 965 Punkte 195 Punkte
10. Leonardo Evangelista 71 M45 Wolfsburg 2 41.45 Knesebeck 957 Punkte 387 Punkte
11. Alfred Neugebauer 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 1 42.09 Allerbüttel 955 Punkte 193 Punkte
12. Matthias Riesen 70 M45 Wolfsburg  1 43.23 Knesebeck 955 Punkte 193 Punkte
13. Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 3 41.35 Neudorf-Pl. 954 Punkte 575 Punkte
14. Karsten Evers 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 4 42.12 Neudorf-Pl. 953 Punkte 764 Punkte
15. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 2 42.08 Meinersen 946 Punkte 382 Punkte
16. Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 42.20 Neudorf-Pl. 941 Punkte 380 Punkte
17. Bernd Grahl 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 43.09 Allerbüttel 939 Punkte 566 Punkte
18. Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 4 42.21 Allerbüttel 938 Punkte 757 Punkte
19. Karsten Gehrke 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 44.19 Knesebeck 935 Punkte 189 Punkte
20. Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 4 44.22 Vorsfelde 934 Punkte 749 Punkte
21. Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 3 43.42 Allerbüttel 933 Punkte 564 Punkte
22. Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber 4 43.48 Vorsfelde 932 Punkte 749 Punkte
23. Uwe Jaeschke 69 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.11 Knesebeck 926 Punkte 377 Punkte
24. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 44.41 Allerbüttel 926 Punkte 559 Punkte
25. Dirk Weide 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 42.02 Vorsfelde 922 Punkte 563 Punkte
26. Dietmar Bockmann 68 M45 Brakstedt 1 44.32 Meinersen 920 Punkte 186 Punkte
27. Carsten Dietrich 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 45.23 Neudorf-Pl. 915 Punkte 185 Punkte
28. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 5 44.49 Vorsfelde 914 Punkte 914 Punkte
29. Fred Kreutzmann 67 M45 Eilsleben 1 44.33 Vorsfelde 910 Punkte 184 Punkte
30. Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 5 45.54 Meinersen 908 Punkte 908 Punkte
31. Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 2 45.22 Vorsfelde 907 Punkte 367 Punkte
32. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Die Wadenbeißer 5 45.53 Neudorf-Pl. 906 Punkte 906 Punkte
33. Matthias Brack 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 46.08 Meinersen 899 Punkte 544 Punkte
34. Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 4 45.32 Meinersen 898 Punkte 726 Punkte
35. Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 46.09 Vorsfelde 895 Punkte 361 Punkte
36. Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 4 47.30 Meinersen 892 Punkte 716 Punkte
37. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 5 48.07 Allerbüttel 892 Punkte 892 Punkte
38. Christian Pagel 71 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.34 Knesebeck 885 Punkte 179 Punkte
39. Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 48.22 Meinersen 882 Punkte 357 Punkte
40. Frank Mertens 67 M45 Altmark Salzwedel 3 49.02 Allerbüttel 881 Punkte 532 Punkte
41. Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 1 51.41 Knesebeck 880 Punkte 178 Punkte
42. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 5 48.19 Knesebeck 878 Punkte 878 Punkte
43. Kai Plankemann 71 M45 Tempomaten 2 49.59 Allerbüttel 871 Punkte 352 Punkte
44. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 4 50.45 Meinersen 871 Punkte 699 Punkte
45. Michael Trück 70 M45 Wolfsburg 1 50.44 Vorsfelde 865 Punkte 175 Punkte
46. Alwin Bullmann 67 M45 SV Jembke 3 52.03 Meinersen 861 Punkte 520 Punkte
47. Jens Hügel 67 M45 Tappenbeck 2 51.11 Allerbüttel 860 Punkte 347 Punkte
48. Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 4 52.04 Meinersen 857 Punkte 688 Punkte
49. Claus Lamek 68 M45 Parsau 1 59.41 Neudorf-Pl. 855 Punkte 173 Punkte
50. Norbert Bittner 67 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 3 53.34 Neudorf-Pl. 853 Punkte 518 Punkte
51. Dirk Petersen 70 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 1 60.17 Neudorf-Pl. 850 Punkte 172 Punkte
52. Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Wendeburg 3 55.53 Knesebeck 847 Punkte 514 Punkte
53. Frauke Meinecke 70 M45 SV Nordsteimke 1 54.25 Vorsfelde 845 Punkte 171 Punkte
54. Markus Wunram 70 M45 K2E 1 52.07 Meinersen 840 Punkte 170 Punkte
55. Andreas Will 71 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 54.56 Allerbüttel 840 Punkte 170 Punkte
56. Karsten Linse 68 M45 Wolfsburg 2 53.02 Allerbüttel 837 Punkte 339 Punkte
57. Christian Degenhardt 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 60.07 Meinersen 825 Punkte 167 Punkte
                     
1. Michele Vestita 64 M50 Autovision  4 36.24 Allerbüttel 996 Punkte 798 Punkte
2. Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics e.V. 2 35.41 Allerbüttel 994 Punkte 400 Punkte
3. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 4 39.11 Allerbüttel 993 Punkte 796 Punkte
4. Mario Heinicke 62 M50 LG Osterwieck 5 40.08 Allerbüttel 987 Punkte 987 Punkte
5. Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 5 39.48 Allerbüttel 982 Punkte 982 Punkte
6. Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 SC Lüchow 2 39.37 Allerbüttel 980 Punkte 395 Punkte
7. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 40.37 Allerbüttel 978 Punkte 978 Punkte
8. Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.49 Vorsfelde 972 Punkte 393 Punkte
9. Joerg Thomas 62 M50 SV Jembke 1 42.20 Meinersen 965 Punkte 195 Punkte
10. Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 3 42.50 Vorsfelde 964 Punkte 581 Punkte
11. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 5 43.24 Meinersen 963 Punkte 963 Punkte
12. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 5 43.45 Meinersen 955 Punkte 955 Punkte
13. Bern Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 3 41.38 Neudorf-Pl. 952 Punkte 577 Punkte
14. Jürgen Schliephake 66 M50 Wahrstedt 5 44.23 Knesebeck 948 Punkte 948 Punkte
15. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 Tiddische  3 43.54 Neudorf-Pl. 945 Punkte 572 Punkte
16. Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 3 44.28 Knesebeck 945 Punkte 570 Punkte
17. Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  4 44.21 Allerbüttel 942 Punkte 756 Punkte
18. Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 4 44.56 Allerbüttel 931 Punkte 747 Punkte
19. Jörg Beckner 62 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 45.40 Allerbüttel 921 Punkte 372 Punkte
20. Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 3 45.42 Neudorf-Pl. 921 Punkte 556 Punkte
21. Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 45.43 Neudorf-Pl. 920 Punkte 739 Punkte
22. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 46.30 Knesebeck 915 Punkte 369 Punkte
23. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Braunschweiger Löwen  3 44.52 Neudorf-Pl. 914 Punkte 553 Punkte
24. Klaus Falk 66 M50 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide 4 46.29 Meinersen 914 Punkte 734 Punkte
25. Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 3 45.37 Allerbüttel 912 Punkte 551 Punkte
26. Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 5 47.02 Allerbüttel 907 Punkte 907 Punkte
27. Volker Kringel 62 M50 TKJ Sarstedt 4 47.19 Meinersen 902 Punkte 725 Punkte
28. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank 2 46.03 Vorsfelde 900 Punkte 369 Punkte
29. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 43.14 Neudorf-Pl. 899 Punkte 371 Punkte
30. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 1 47.56 Knesebeck 895 Punkte 181 Punkte
31. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 Braunschweig  2 46.44 Allerbüttel 893 Punkte 362 Punkte
32. Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 4 47.59 Allerbüttel 885 Punkte 712 Punkte
33. Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 3 49.05 Neudorf-Pl. 885 Punkte 536 Punkte
34. Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 3 48.18 Allerbüttel 880 Punkte 533 Punkte
35. Stefan Klüber 65 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 48.37 Neudorf-Pl. 879 Punkte 354 Punkte
36. Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 4 49.57 Allerbüttel 875 Punkte 703 Punkte
37. Ulrich-Christian Fett 62 M50 Braunschweiger Löwen 1 73.24 Meinersen 875 Punkte 177 Punkte
38. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 4 51.16 Vorsfelde 872 Punkte 702 Punkte
39. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 52.07 Vorsfelde 866 Punkte 353 Punkte
40. Uwe Bülter 66 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 2 51.04 Vorsfelde 864 Punkte 354 Punkte
41. Hans-Walter Heine 65 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 3 51.28 Allerbüttel 863 Punkte 522 Punkte
42. Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 46.24 Vorsfelde 855 Punkte 532 Punkte
43. Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse  3 51.05 Allerbüttel 853 Punkte 516 Punkte
44. Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 52.48 Neudorf-Pl. 853 Punkte 518 Punkte
45. Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Neubrück 4 54.10 Neudorf-Pl. 850 Punkte 685 Punkte
46. Mattias Jung 62 M50 Wolfsburg 1 58.57 Vorsfelde 850 Punkte 172 Punkte
47. Thorsten  Bylitza  62 M50 VfB Fallersleben   1 53.25 Knesebeck 845 Punkte 171 Punkte
48. Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 3 52.39 Allerbüttel 843 Punkte 516 Punkte
49. Ralf Lahmann 66 M50 MTV Ohrdorf 2 53.16 Allerbüttel 834 Punkte 339 Punkte
50. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 3 54.50 Knesebeck 832 Punkte 507 Punkte
51. Carsten Tietge 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 53.56 Neudorf-Pl. 830 Punkte 168 Punkte
52. Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  1 56.42 Knesebeck 825 Punkte 167 Punkte
53. Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 1 67.11 Neudorf-Pl. 800 Punkte 162 Punkte
                     
1. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 4 39.17 Meinersen 999 Punkte 800 Punkte
2. Detlef Schettgen 60 M55 a.s.a.p. Jembke 4 41.05 Allerbüttel 993 Punkte 796 Punkte
3. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 40.16 Meinersen 989 Punkte 398 Punkte
4. Bernd Oppermann 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 42.37 Allerbüttel 980 Punkte 198 Punkte
5. Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 3 44.05 Neudorf-Pl. 980 Punkte 591 Punkte
6. Frank Stöwesand 60 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 43.56 Meinersen 979 Punkte 394 Punkte
7. Lothar Mengert 57 M55 LG Osterwieck 5 45.23 Allerbüttel 978 Punkte 978 Punkte
8. Andreas Menzel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 4 45.47 Vorsfelde 970 Punkte 779 Punkte
9. Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 47.12 Vorsfelde 970 Punkte 196 Punkte
10. Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 3 45.21 Neudorf-Pl. 969 Punkte 586 Punkte
11. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M55 Danndorf 2 45.36 Allerbüttel 964 Punkte 388 Punkte
12. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 3 44.52 Allerbüttel 963 Punkte 584 Punkte
13. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 5 46.34 Neudorf-Pl. 961 Punkte 961 Punkte
14. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 45.34 Vorsfelde 960 Punkte 583 Punkte
15. Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 4 46.49 Meinersen 958 Punkte 768 Punkte
16. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC  1 48.12 Knesebeck 955 Punkte 193 Punkte
17. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  3 46.54 Neudorf-Pl. 949 Punkte 576 Punkte
18. Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 5 48.14 Allerbüttel 946 Punkte 946 Punkte
19. Klaus-Dieter Böse 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse  3 47.15 Meinersen 945 Punkte 570 Punkte
20. Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 4 49.01 Neudorf-Pl. 940 Punkte 755 Punkte
21. Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 49.42 Allerbüttel 935 Punkte 564 Punkte
22. Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 4 49.17 Neudorf-Pl. 934 Punkte 749 Punkte
23. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  3 49.09 Neudorf-Pl. 932 Punkte 563 Punkte
24. Lars Landmann 61 M55 Mörse 2 53.01 Vorsfelde 921 Punkte 372 Punkte
25. Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 53.47 Allerbüttel 920 Punkte 555 Punkte
26. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 3 54.16 Vorsfelde 917 Punkte 554 Punkte
27. Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends 5 66.28 Vorsfelde 917 Punkte 917 Punkte
28. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 56.14 Allerbüttel 914 Punkte 368 Punkte
29. Frank Gebensleben 60 M55 VfB Fallersleben 1 61.53 Allerbüttel 900 Punkte 182 Punkte
                     
1. Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 41.37 Meinersen 1000 Punkte 1000 Punkte
2. Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 3 44.24 Allerbüttel 992 Punkte 597 Punkte
3. Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.28 Vorsfelde 985 Punkte 397 Punkte
4. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 3 45.05 Vorsfelde 984 Punkte 593 Punkte
5. Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 4 45.06 Allerbüttel 984 Punkte 789 Punkte
6. Wolfgang Schaffranek 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 44.32 Vorsfelde 980 Punkte 198 Punkte
7. Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 5 49.42 Neudorf-Pl. 978 Punkte 978 Punkte
8. Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 4 49.17 Allerbüttel 972 Punkte 780 Punkte
9. Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 48.13 Vorsfelde 965 Punkte 195 Punkte
10. Winfried Posdzich-Schm. 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 50.35 Meinersen 963 Punkte 390 Punkte
11. Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 51.29 Knesebeck 961 Punkte 388 Punkte
12. Klaus Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 49.09 Vorsfelde 960 Punkte 194 Punkte
13. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 3 51.22 Vorsfelde 959 Punkte 580 Punkte
14. Helmut Heinsch 52 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 3 51.07 Neudorf-Pl. 957 Punkte 580 Punkte
15. Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 5 55.43 Knesebeck 956 Punkte 956 Punkte
16. Bernhard  Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 59.24 Neudorf-Pl. 951 Punkte 384 Punkte
17. Hartmut Wegner 56 M60 MTV Gifhorn 1 54.24 Allerbüttel 950 Punkte 192 Punkte
18. Rüdiger Wockenfuß 54 M60 Rennende Raubritter 2 63.36 Neudorf-Pl. 944 Punkte 380 Punkte
19. Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M60 Rühen 2 56.24 Vorsfelde 936 Punkte 381 Punkte
20. Joachim Tiede 52 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 52.31 Vorsfelde 935 Punkte 189 Punkte
21. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 SV Neubrück e. V. 1 54.05 Vorsfelde 930 Punkte 188 Punkte
                     
1. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 4 46.13 Vorsfelde 999 Punkte 800 Punkte
2. Siegfried Krawczyk 49 M65 Spvgg Groß Bülten 3 47.40 Allerbüttel 993 Punkte 598 Punkte
3. Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 4 48.56 Neudorf-Pl. 992 Punkte 795 Punkte
4. Günter Pachmann 50 M65 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4 49.13 Neudorf-Pl. 984 Punkte 789 Punkte
5. Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben  4 50.19 Meinersen 983 Punkte 788 Punkte
6. Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 4 50.39 Neudorf-Pl. 982 Punkte 787 Punkte
7. Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine 5 52.36 Neudorf-Pl. 975 Punkte 975 Punkte
8. Pietro Sedda 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 3 52.19 Vorsfelde 970 Punkte 585 Punkte
9. Rudolf Janke 50 M65 Wasbüttel 2 53.53 Meinersen