Laufcup 2016: Altersklassen-Gesamtwertung - männlich - nach 3 Wettkämpfen

 

1 Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 3 35.06 Vorsfelde 599 Punkte
2 Lukas Meier 87 M20 K2E 2 36.10 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
3 Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK Gifhorn Sommerbi. 2 36.48 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
4 Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 38.06 Neudorf-Pla. 592 Punkte
5 Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 40.00 Vorsfelde 590 Punkte
6 Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.38 Knesebeck 585 Punkte
7 Dominik Gerdau 95 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 41.14 Neudorf-Pla. 585 Punkte
8 Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 41.28 Neudorf-Pla. 585 Punkte
9 Erik Schulz 87 M20 IAV Friends 2 42.19 Neudorf-Pla. 584 Punkte
10 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 3 43.01 Neudorf-Pla. 580 Punkte
11 Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 2 43.38 Vorsfelde 579 Punkte
12 Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Die Wadenbeißer  2 43.56 Neudorf-Pla. 576 Punkte
13 Felix Lahmann 87 M20 VfL Wittingen 3 48.02 Neudorf-Pla. 572 Punkte
14 Mauro Sechi 92 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.05 Vorsfelde 570 Punkte
15 Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 2 48.06 Vorsfelde 570 Punkte
16 Pascal Hantel 91 M20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 62.33 Neudorf-Pla. 566 Punkte
17 Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn 1 55.19 Vorsfelde 561 Punkte
18 Tobias Broska 90 M20 Wolfsburg 1 55.21 Vorsfelde 558 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 Wolfsburg 3 37.49 Knesebeck 600 Punkte
2 Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 39.58 Neudorf-Pla. 596 Punkte
3 Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 1 40.37 Vorsfelde 594 Punkte
4 Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 2 41.09 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
5 Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 42.05 Knesebeck 589 Punkte
6 Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 43.44 Vorsfelde 588 Punkte
7 Marcel Eisbach 85 M30 Flechtorf  1 44.50 Knesebeck 588 Punkte
8 Timo Orlovius 83 M30 Tempomaten   2 46.48 Neudorf-Pla. 583 Punkte
9 Nicolas Rempel 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben  2 47.36 Neudorf-Pla. 580 Punkte
10 Dennis Schate 86 M30 TSV Brechtorf 1 45.12 Vorsfelde 579 Punkte
11 Christoph Steiner 86 M30 Injoy Wolfsburg  2 50.21 Neudorf-Pla. 577 Punkte
12 Manuel Kirschke 82 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 45.25 Vorsfelde 576 Punkte
13 Christian Schlaphoff 84 M30 Wolfsburg 2 48.28 Knesebeck 576 Punkte
14 Patrick Pohlmann 86 M30 Tülau 1 50.53 Neudorf-Pla. 576 Punkte
15 Lutz Kanscheit 83 M30 BROad Runner 1 46.19 Vorsfelde 573 Punkte
16 Matthias Nägeli 82 M30 BROad Runner 3 51.30 Vorsfelde 571 Punkte
17 Daniel Leuchter 86 M30 Altran 3 52.35 Neudorf-Pla. 569 Punkte
18 Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 49.31 Vorsfelde 567 Punkte
19 Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 53.08 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
20 Frank Grabert 84 M30 Lehre  1 54.02 Knesebeck 564 Punkte
21 Stephan Brüning 83 M30 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 52.11 Vorsfelde 561 Punkte
22 Marc Hildebrandt 82 M30 Radenbeck 1 62.19 Neudorf-Pla. 561 Punkte
23 Jan Schulz 82 M30 Altran 2 57.19 Neudorf-Pla. 560 Punkte
24 Sebastian Gawlik 85 M30 Fallersleben 2 58.02 Knesebeck 557 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 33.26 Vorsfelde 599 Punkte
2 Rouven Liebing 81 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 3 37.30 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
3 Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1 37.09 Vorsfelde 594 Punkte
4 Benjamin Schwarz 79 M35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 39.15 Neudorf-Pla. 592 Punkte
5 Jan Fasula 80 M35 Tempomaten   2 41.43 Neudorf-Pla. 589 Punkte
6 Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 Tempomaten  2 43.33 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
7 Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 Rühen 3 44.07 Neudorf-Pla. 586 Punkte
8 Rudi Schmidt 79 M35 VfB Fallersleben 1 39.43 Vorsfelde 585 Punkte
9 Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 42.15 Neudorf-Pla. 584 Punkte
10 Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 IAV Friends 1 41.41 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
11 Marco Boncini 81 M35 Evil Hobbits   2 44.32 Neudorf-Pla. 581 Punkte
12 Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Wolfsburg  2 46.16 Knesebeck 580 Punkte
13 Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 3 46.35 Neudorf-Pla. 576 Punkte
14 Johannes Beulshausen 80 M35 IAV Friends 1 44.21 Vorsfelde 573 Punkte
15 Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 3 48.54 Knesebeck 572 Punkte
16 Stephan Rohwold 78 M35 Evil Hobbits 1 46.42 Neudorf-Pla. 570 Punkte
17 Mirko Stumpf 80 M35 Allerbüttel 1 46.59 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
18 Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 3 50.45 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
19 Frank Hille 77 M35 Altran 3 49.58 Neudorf-Pla. 564 Punkte
20 Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau 3 54.30 Neudorf-Pla. 562 Punkte
21 Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 2 53.03 Neudorf-Pla. 560 Punkte
22 Marco Laeseke 77 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 1 60.36 Vorsfelde 552 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 3 38.03 Vorsfelde 598 Punkte
2 Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 3 37.41 Neudorf-Pla. 595 Punkte
3 Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03 1 39.19 Knesebeck 594 Punkte
4 Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 2 39.16 Vorsfelde 593 Punkte
5 Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 3 39.28 Neudorf-Pla. 592 Punkte
6 Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 3 40.23 Neudorf-Pla. 589 Punkte
7 Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 2 41.48 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
8 Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 3 43.45 Neudorf-Pla. 579 Punkte
9 Christian Martello 75 M40 V8 Fallersleben 2 44.37 Neudorf-Pla. 576 Punkte
10 Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 42.25 Knesebeck 573 Punkte
11 Asmus Carstensen 73 M40 SV Osloss 1 43.37 Knesebeck 573 Punkte
12 Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke 2 44.00 Vorsfelde 572 Punkte
13 Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 2 45.16 Neudorf-Pla. 571 Punkte
14 Johannes Fiebig 74 M40 Havanna Club 2 46.16 Neudorf-Pla. 571 Punkte
15 Jens Dörge 72 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 2 46.12 Neudorf-Pla. 570 Punkte
16 Arne Erfurth 72 M40 Danndorf 3 47.27 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
17 Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 3 54.13 Neudorf-Pla. 563 Punkte
18 Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 2 56.09 Neudorf-Pla. 559 Punkte
19 Witold Erfurt 76 M40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 53.51 Knesebeck 558 Punkte
20 Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen  2 55.55 Neudorf-Pla. 558 Punkte
21 Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Die Wadenbeißer  2 56.10 Neudorf-Pla. 554 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Jean Hellmuth 70 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 3 39.00 Neudorf-Pla. 599 Punkte
2 Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 3 39.09 Neudorf-Pla. 598 Punkte
3 Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 1 39.54 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
4 Thomas Kramme 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 40.19 Vorsfelde 591 Punkte
5 Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 Tempomaten 3 40.31 Neudorf-Pla. 589 Punkte
6 Robert Schwedenmann 67 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.10 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
7 Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 3 40.17 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
8 Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen!  2 41.07 Neudorf-Pla. 583 Punkte
9 Gunnar Henkel 70 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 41.02 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
10 Leonardo Evangelista 71 M45 Wolfsburg 2 41.45 Knesebeck 578 Punkte
11 Dirk Weide 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 42.02 Vorsfelde 576 Punkte
12 Matthias Riesen 70 M45 Wolfsburg  1 43.23 Knesebeck 576 Punkte
13 Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 2 41.35 Neudorf-Pla. 574 Punkte
14 Karsten Evers 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 3 42.12 Neudorf-Pla. 572 Punkte
15 Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 42.20 Neudorf-Pla. 568 Punkte
16 Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 1 42.37 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
17 Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber 2 43.48 Vorsfelde 564 Punkte
18 Karsten Gehrke 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 44.19 Knesebeck 564 Punkte
19 Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 3 44.22 Vorsfelde 562 Punkte
20 Bernd Grahl 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 43.27 Vorsfelde 561 Punkte
21 Uwe Jaeschke 69 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.11 Knesebeck 561 Punkte
22 Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.34 Neudorf-Pla. 560 Punkte
23 Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 2 43.19 Knesebeck 557 Punkte
24 Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 44.49 Vorsfelde 557 Punkte
25 Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 45.16 Neudorf-Pla. 555 Punkte
26 Carsten Dietrich 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 45.23 Neudorf-Pla. 552 Punkte
27 Fred Kreutzmann 67 M45 Eilsleben 1 44.33 Vorsfelde 549 Punkte
28 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Die Wadenbeißer 3 45.53 Neudorf-Pla. 547 Punkte
29 Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 3 46.20 Neudorf-Pla. 544 Punkte
30 Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 1 45.22 Vorsfelde 543 Punkte
31 Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 46.09 Vorsfelde 540 Punkte
32 Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 3 48.37 Neudorf-Pla. 537 Punkte
33 Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 48.51 Neudorf-Pla. 537 Punkte
34 Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 48.23 Knesebeck 535 Punkte
35 Matthias Brack 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.28 Vorsfelde 534 Punkte
36 Christian Pagel 71 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.34 Knesebeck 534 Punkte
37 Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 48.19 Knesebeck 532 Punkte
38 Frank Mertens 67 M45 Altmark Salzwedel 2 50.50 Neudorf-Pla. 532 Punkte
39 Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 1 51.41 Knesebeck 531 Punkte
40 Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 47.34 Knesebeck 529 Punkte
41 Kai Plankemann 71 M45 Tempomaten 1 52.44 Neudorf-Pla. 528 Punkte
42 Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 2 52.14 Neudorf-Pla. 525 Punkte
43 Michael Trück 70 M45 Wolfsburg 1 50.44 Vorsfelde 522 Punkte
44 Alwin Bullmann 67 M45 SV Jembke 2 53.04 Knesebeck 519 Punkte
45 Norbert Bittner 67 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 3 53.34 Neudorf-Pla. 518 Punkte
46 Claus Lamek 68 M45 Parsau 1 59.41 Neudorf-Pla. 516 Punkte
47 Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 53.19 Knesebeck 514 Punkte
48 Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Wendeburg 3 55.53 Knesebeck 514 Punkte
49 Dirk Petersen 70 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 1 60.17 Neudorf-Pla. 513 Punkte
50 Frauke Meinecke 70 M45 SV Nordsteimke 1 54.25 Vorsfelde 510 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics e.V. 1 36.24 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
2 Michele Vestita 64 M50 Autovision  2 36.59 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
3 Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 39.42 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
4 Mario Heinicke 62 M50 LG Osterwieck 3 40.10 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
5 Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 SC Lüchow 1 39.52 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
6 Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 40.12 Neudorf-Pla. 590 Punkte
7 Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.49 Vorsfelde 587 Punkte
8 Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 40.53 Knesebeck 587 Punkte
9 Bern Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 2 41.38 Neudorf-Pla. 581 Punkte
10 Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.50 Vorsfelde 580 Punkte
11 Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 3 43.59 Vorsfelde 577 Punkte
12 Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 3 44.24 Neudorf-Pla. 571 Punkte
13 Jürgen Schliephake 66 M50 Wahrstedt 3 44.23 Knesebeck 570 Punkte
14 Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 3 44.28 Knesebeck 570 Punkte
15 Ralf Bertram 64 M50 Tiddische  2 43.54 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
16 Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  2 44.38 Neudorf-Pla. 561 Punkte
17 Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 45.10 Neudorf-Pla. 555 Punkte
18 Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Braunschweiger Löwen  2 44.52 Neudorf-Pla. 554 Punkte
19 Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 45.43 Neudorf-Pla. 553 Punkte
20 Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 46.30 Knesebeck 552 Punkte
21 Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 1 45.42 Neudorf-Pla. 549 Punkte
22 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 43.14 Neudorf-Pla. 548 Punkte
23 Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank 2 46.03 Vorsfelde 547 Punkte
24 Klaus Falk 66 M50 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide 2 46.37 Neudorf-Pla. 547 Punkte
25 Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 2 46.19 Neudorf-Pla. 546 Punkte
26 Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 3 47.29 Vorsfelde 545 Punkte
27 Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 1 47.56 Knesebeck 540 Punkte
28 Volker Kringel 62 M50 TKJ Sarstedt 2 48.12 Neudorf-Pla. 540 Punkte
29 Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 3 49.05 Neudorf-Pla. 536 Punkte
30 Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 Braunschweig  1 47.60 Knesebeck 534 Punkte
31 Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 46.24 Vorsfelde 532 Punkte
32 Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 3 49.45 Neudorf-Pla. 532 Punkte
33 Stefan Klüber 65 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 48.37 Neudorf-Pla. 530 Punkte
34 Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 3 50.03 Neudorf-Pla. 526 Punkte
35 Uwe Bülter 66 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 2 51.04 Vorsfelde 525 Punkte
36 Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 52.07 Vorsfelde 525 Punkte
37 Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 1 49.44 Neudorf-Pla. 522 Punkte
38 Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 2 51.16 Vorsfelde 522 Punkte
39 Hans-Walter Heine 65 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 53.14 Knesebeck 518 Punkte
40 Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 52.48 Neudorf-Pla. 513 Punkte
41 Mattias Jung 62 M50 Wolfsburg 1 58.57 Vorsfelde 513 Punkte
42 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben   1 53.25 Knesebeck 510 Punkte
43 Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse  2 52.15 Neudorf-Pla. 509 Punkte
44 Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Neubrück 3 54.10 Neudorf-Pla. 507 Punkte
45 Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 3 54.50 Knesebeck 507 Punkte
46 Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 2 53.54 Vorsfelde 506 Punkte
47 Carsten Tietge 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 53.56 Neudorf-Pla. 501 Punkte
48 Ralf Lahmann 66 M50 MTV Ohrdorf 1 54.10 Neudorf-Pla. 498 Punkte
49 Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  1 56.42 Knesebeck 498 Punkte
50 Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 1 67.11 Neudorf-Pla. 483 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Günter Bertram 57 M55 SVG Groß Bülten  2 39.46 Knesebeck 599 Punkte
2 Detlef Schettgen 60 M55 a.s.a.p. Jembke 2 41.34 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
3 Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.44 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
4 Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 1 44.05 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
5 Frank Stöwesand 60 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 44.44 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
6 Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 2 45.21 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
7 Lothar Mengert 57 M55 LG Osterwieck 3 45.54 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
8 Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 45.34 Vorsfelde 586 Punkte
9 Andreas Menzel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 3 45.47 Vorsfelde 586 Punkte
10 Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 47.12 Vorsfelde 585 Punkte
11 Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  2 46.54 Neudorf-Pla. 580 Punkte
12 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 3 46.34 Neudorf-Pla. 579 Punkte
13 Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.50 Knesebeck 578 Punkte
14 Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC  1 48.12 Knesebeck 576 Punkte
15 Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 47.52 Vorsfelde 575 Punkte
16 Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 49.01 Neudorf-Pla. 569 Punkte
17 Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 3 49.11 Neudorf-Pla. 569 Punkte
18 Klaus-Dieter Böse 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse  1 50.16 Knesebeck 567 Punkte
19 Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  2 49.09 Neudorf-Pla. 564 Punkte
20 Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 50.24 Knesebeck 564 Punkte
21 Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 3 49.17 Neudorf-Pla. 562 Punkte
22 Lars Landmann 61 M55 Mörse 2 53.01 Vorsfelde 556 Punkte
23 Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 54.16 Vorsfelde 555 Punkte
24 Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 54.18 Neudorf-Pla. 553 Punkte
25 Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends 3 66.28 Vorsfelde 551 Punkte
26 Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 57.13 Neudorf-Pla. 549 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 3 42.39 Neudorf-Pla. 600 Punkte
2 Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.28 Vorsfelde 594 Punkte
3 Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.58 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
4 Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 45.05 Vorsfelde 592 Punkte
5 Wolfgang Schaffranek 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 44.32 Vorsfelde 591 Punkte
6 Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 3 46.09 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
7 Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 3 49.42 Neudorf-Pla. 585 Punkte
8 Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 3 49.34 Vorsfelde 584 Punkte
9 Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 48.13 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
10 Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.29 Knesebeck 582 Punkte
11 Klaus Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 49.09 Vorsfelde 579 Punkte
12 Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 52.22 Neudorf-Pla. 576 Punkte
13 Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 59.24 Neudorf-Pla. 574 Punkte
14 Helmut Heinsch 52 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 2 51.07 Neudorf-Pla. 573 Punkte
15 Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 55.43 Knesebeck 572 Punkte
16 Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 1 51.22 Vorsfelde 570 Punkte
17 Rüdiger Wockenfuß 54 M60 Rennende Raubritter 1 63.36 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
18 Joachim Tiede 52 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 52.31 Vorsfelde 564 Punkte
19 Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 SV Neubrück e. V. 1 54.05 Vorsfelde 561 Punkte
20 Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M60 Rühen 1 56.24 Vorsfelde 558 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.13 Vorsfelde 599 Punkte
2 Siegfried Krawczyk 49 M65 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 47.53 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
3 Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 3 48.56 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
4 Günter Pachmann 50 M65 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 49.13 Neudorf-Pla. 592 Punkte
5 Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 2 50.39 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
6 Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben  2 52.03 Knesebeck 588 Punkte
7 Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine 3 52.36 Neudorf-Pla. 586 Punkte
8 Pietro Sedda 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 3 52.19 Vorsfelde 585 Punkte
9 Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 2 57.43 Knesebeck 582 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 3 50.11 Knesebeck 600 Punkte
2 Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 3 53.55 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
3 Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 3 56.52 Vorsfelde 593 Punkte
4 Klaus-Dieter Trautmann 42 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 1 56.35 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
5 Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 3 61.19 Vorsfelde 590 Punkte
6 Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 2 63.07 Neudorf-Pla. 585 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 2 50.52 Vorsfelde 599 Punkte
2 Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf  2 56.07 Knesebeck 597 Punkte
3 Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 3 60.47 Neudorf-Pla. 595 Punkte
4 Christian Klarhoefer 37 M75 VfL Wolfsburg 1 61.20 Knesebeck 594 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Timo Neumann 02 MU16 SV Jembke 2 43.52 Neudorf-Pla. 599 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Clemens Rössing 99 MU18 Reislingen 3 41.59 Neudorf-Pla. 600 Punkte
2 Julius Böse 99 MU18 Rühener Mäuse 3 49.57 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
3 Nikola Radosavljevie 99 MU18 Hankensbüttel 1 62.03 Knesebeck 591 Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
1 Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 53.48 Knesebeck 600 Punkte
2 Aurel Cedrik Kretschmer 98 MU20 SV Jembke 1 57.28 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte