Laufcup 2016: Gesamtwertung nach 3 Wettkämpfen

1 Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 33.26 Vorsfelde 599 Punkte
2 Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 3 35.06 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
3 Lukas Meier 87 M20 K2E 2 36.10 Vorsfelde 594 Punkte
4 Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics e.V. 1 36.24 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
5 Michele Vestita 64 M50 Autovision  2 36.59 Neudorf-Pla. 590 Punkte
6 Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1 37.09 Vorsfelde 588 Punkte
7 Rouven Liebing 81 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 3 37.30 Vorsfelde 586 Punkte
8 Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK Gifhorn Sommerbi. 2 36.48 Neudorf-Pla. 585 Punkte
9 Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 Wolfsburg 3 37.49 Knesebeck 582 Punkte
10 Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 3 38.03 Vorsfelde 579 Punkte
11 Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 2 39.16 Vorsfelde 570 Punkte
12 Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03 1 39.19 Knesebeck 570 Punkte
13 Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 3 39.09 Neudorf-Pla. 568 Punkte
14 Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 3 37.41 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
15 Jean Hellmuth 70 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 3 39.00 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
16 Benjamin Schwarz 79 M35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 39.15 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
17 Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 39.42 Vorsfelde 563 Punkte
18 Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 38.06 Neudorf-Pla. 561 Punkte
19 Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 3 39.28 Neudorf-Pla. 558 Punkte
20 Rudi Schmidt 79 M35 VfB Fallersleben 1 39.43 Vorsfelde 558 Punkte
21 Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 SC Lüchow 1 39.52 Neudorf-Pla. 558 Punkte
22 Günter Bertram 57 M55 SVG Groß Bülten  2 39.46 Knesebeck 556 Punkte
23 Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 1 39.54 Neudorf-Pla. 555 Punkte
24 Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 40.00 Vorsfelde 550 Punkte
25 Mario Heinicke 62 M50 LG Osterwieck 3 40.10 Neudorf-Pla. 550 Punkte
26 Thomas Kramme 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 40.19 Vorsfelde 546 Punkte
27 Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.38 Knesebeck 540 Punkte
28 Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 3 39.58 Neudorf-Pla. 539 Punkte
29 Robert Schwedenmann 67 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.10 Neudorf-Pla. 539 Punkte
30 Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 Tempomaten 3 40.31 Neudorf-Pla. 539 Punkte
31 Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 40.12 Neudorf-Pla. 537 Punkte
32 Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 1 40.37 Vorsfelde 537 Punkte
33 Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 3 40.17 Neudorf-Pla. 535 Punkte
34 Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 40.53 Knesebeck 530 Punkte
35 Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 3 40.23 Neudorf-Pla. 529 Punkte
36 Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.44 Neudorf-Pla. 528 Punkte
37 Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.49 Vorsfelde 523 Punkte
38 Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen!  2 41.07 Neudorf-Pla. 522 Punkte
39 Gunnar Henkel 70 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 41.02 Vorsfelde 519 Punkte
40 Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 41.28 Neudorf-Pla. 513 Punkte
41 Detlef Schettgen 60 M55 a.s.a.p. Jembke 2 41.34 Vorsfelde 510 Punkte
42 Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 2 41.09 Neudorf-Pla. 507 Punkte
43 Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 2 41.48 Vorsfelde 505 Punkte
44 Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 IAV Friends 1 41.41 Vorsfelde 504 Punkte
45 Leonardo Evangelista 71 M45 Wolfsburg 2 41.45 Knesebeck 501 Punkte
46 Dominik Gerdau 95 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 41.14 Neudorf-Pla. 500 Punkte
47 Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 2 41.35 Neudorf-Pla. 498 Punkte
48 Clemens Rössing 99 MU18 Reislingen 3 41.59 Neudorf-Pla. 498 Punkte
49 Bernd Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 2 41.38 Neudorf-Pla. 495 Punkte
50 Dirk Weide 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 42.02 Vorsfelde 495 Punkte
51 Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 3 42.39 Neudorf-Pla. 489 Punkte
52 Matthias Riesen 70 M45 Wolfsburg  1 43.23 Knesebeck 489 Punkte
53 Erik Schulz 87 M20 IAV Friends 2 42.19 Neudorf-Pla. 488 Punkte
54 Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 1 42.37 Neudorf-Pla. 486 Punkte
55 Asmus Carstensen 73 M40 SV Osloss 1 43.37 Knesebeck 483 Punkte
56 Karsten Evers 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 3 42.12 Neudorf-Pla. 482 Punkte
57 Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.50 Vorsfelde 480 Punkte
58 Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 42.20 Neudorf-Pla. 477 Punkte
59 Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 42.05 Knesebeck 476 Punkte
60 Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 42.15 Neudorf-Pla. 475 Punkte
61 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 3 43.01 Neudorf-Pla. 470 Punkte
62 Bernd Grahl 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 43.27 Vorsfelde 465 Punkte
63 Karsten Gehrke 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 44.19 Knesebeck 462 Punkte
64 Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 1 44.05 Neudorf-Pla. 459 Punkte
65 Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 3 43.59 Vorsfelde 458 Punkte
66 Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber 2 43.48 Vorsfelde 456 Punkte
67 Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 3 43.45 Neudorf-Pla. 452 Punkte
68 Ralf Bertram 64 M50 Tiddische  2 43.54 Neudorf-Pla. 451 Punkte
69 Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 Rühen 3 44.07 Neudorf-Pla. 451 Punkte
70 Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 Tempomaten  2 43.33 Neudorf-Pla. 450 Punkte
71 Jan Fasula 80 M35 Tempomaten   2 41.43 Neudorf-Pla. 444 Punkte
72 Uwe Jaeschke 69 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.11 Knesebeck 438 Punkte
73 Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  2 44.38 Neudorf-Pla. 438 Punkte
74 Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 3 44.22 Vorsfelde 436 Punkte
75 Mauro Sechi 92 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.05 Vorsfelde 435 Punkte
76 Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 2 43.38 Vorsfelde 434 Punkte
77 Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke 2 44.00 Vorsfelde 434 Punkte
78 Jürgen Schliephake 66 M50 Wahrstedt 3 44.23 Knesebeck 432 Punkte
79 Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 3 44.24 Neudorf-Pla. 432 Punkte
80 Marcel Eisbach 85 M30 Flechtorf  1 44.50 Knesebeck 432 Punkte
81 Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.34 Neudorf-Pla. 431 Punkte
82 Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 3 44.28 Knesebeck 429 Punkte
83 Frank Stöwesand 60 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 44.44 Neudorf-Pla. 429 Punkte
84 Johannes Beulshausen 80 M35 IAV Friends 1 44.21 Vorsfelde 426 Punkte
85 Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.58 Neudorf-Pla. 423 Punkte
86 Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Die Wadenbeißer  2 43.56 Neudorf-Pla. 418 Punkte
87 Christian Martello 75 M40 V8 Fallersleben 2 44.37 Neudorf-Pla. 418 Punkte
88 Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 3 44.49 Vorsfelde 418 Punkte
89 Timo Neumann 02 MU16 SV Jembke 2 43.52 Neudorf-Pla. 416 Punkte
90 Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 45.10 Neudorf-Pla. 416 Punkte
91 Wolfgang Schaffranek 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 44.32 Vorsfelde 414 Punkte
92 Fred Kreutzmann 67 M45 Eilsleben 1 44.33 Vorsfelde 411 Punkte
93 Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 45.16 Neudorf-Pla. 411 Punkte
94 Marco Boncini 81 M35 Evil Hobbits   2 44.32 Neudorf-Pla. 410 Punkte
95 Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.28 Vorsfelde 408 Punkte
96 Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Braunschweiger Löwen  2 44.52 Neudorf-Pla. 408 Punkte
97 Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 43.44 Vorsfelde 407 Punkte
98 Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 45.05 Vorsfelde 407 Punkte
99 Carsten Dietrich 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 45.23 Neudorf-Pla. 402 Punkte
100 Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 46.30 Knesebeck 399 Punkte
101 Dennis Schate 86 M30 TSV Brechtorf 1 45.12 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
102 Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 1 45.42 Neudorf-Pla. 396 Punkte
103 Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 1 45.22 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
104 Manuel Kirschke 82 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 45.25 Vorsfelde 390 Punkte
105 Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 2 43.19 Knesebeck 388 Punkte
106 Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 2 45.16 Neudorf-Pla. 384 Punkte
107 Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.13 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
108 Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Wolfsburg  2 46.16 Knesebeck 382 Punkte
109 Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 2 45.21 Neudorf-Pla. 381 Punkte
110 Lothar Mengert 57 M55 LG Osterwieck 3 45.54 Neudorf-Pla. 379 Punkte
111 Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 45.43 Neudorf-Pla. 378 Punkte
112 Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 2 46.19 Neudorf-Pla. 377 Punkte
113 Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 46.09 Vorsfelde 372 Punkte
114 Andreas Menzel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 3 45.47 Vorsfelde 367 Punkte
115 Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 3 46.09 Neudorf-Pla. 365 Punkte
116 Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 42.25 Knesebeck 364 Punkte
117 Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 45.34 Vorsfelde 364 Punkte
118 Lutz Kanscheit 83 M30 BROad Runner 1 46.19 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte
119 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Die Wadenbeißer 3 45.53 Neudorf-Pla. 362 Punkte
120 Johannes Fiebig 74 M40 Havanna Club 2 46.16 Neudorf-Pla. 361 Punkte
121 Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 3 46.35 Neudorf-Pla. 355 Punkte
122 Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  2 46.54 Neudorf-Pla. 355 Punkte
123 Stephan Rohwold 78 M35 Evil Hobbits 1 46.42 Neudorf-Pla. 354 Punkte
124 Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 47.12 Vorsfelde 354 Punkte
125 Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 1 47.56 Knesebeck 348 Punkte
126 Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank 2 46.03 Vorsfelde 345 Punkte
127 Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 Braunschweig  1 47.60 Knesebeck 342 Punkte
128 Klaus Falk 66 M50 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide 2 46.37 Neudorf-Pla. 341 Punkte
129 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 3 46.34 Neudorf-Pla. 339 Punkte
130 Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 3 46.20 Neudorf-Pla. 338 Punkte
131 Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 3 47.29 Vorsfelde 337 Punkte
132 Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC  1 48.12 Knesebeck 336 Punkte
133 Jens Dörge 72 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 2 46.12 Neudorf-Pla. 334 Punkte
134 Timo Orlovius 83 M30 Tempomaten   2 46.48 Neudorf-Pla. 331 Punkte
135 Felix Lahmann 87 M20 VfL Wittingen 3 48.02 Neudorf-Pla. 331 Punkte
136 Siegfried Krawczyk 49 M65 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 47.53 Neudorf-Pla. 330 Punkte
137 Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 48.13 Vorsfelde 324 Punkte
138 Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 47.52 Vorsfelde 322 Punkte
139 Arne Erfurth 72 M40 Danndorf 3 47.27 Neudorf-Pla. 319 Punkte
140 Nicolas Rempel 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben  2 47.36 Neudorf-Pla. 319 Punkte
141 Matthias Brack 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.28 Vorsfelde 318 Punkte
142 Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 48.23 Knesebeck 315 Punkte
143 Stefan Klüber 65 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 48.37 Neudorf-Pla. 313 Punkte
144 Volker Kringel 62 M50 TKJ Sarstedt 2 48.12 Neudorf-Pla. 309 Punkte
145 Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 48.51 Neudorf-Pla. 309 Punkte
146 Christian Schlaphoff 84 M30 Wolfsburg 2 48.28 Knesebeck 308 Punkte
147 Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 3 48.37 Neudorf-Pla. 304 Punkte
148 Klaus Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 49.09 Vorsfelde 303 Punkte
149 Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 3 48.54 Knesebeck 302 Punkte
150 Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.50 Knesebeck 300 Punkte
151 Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 3 49.05 Neudorf-Pla. 294 Punkte
152 Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 3 48.56 Neudorf-Pla. 292 Punkte
153 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 43.14 Neudorf-Pla. 291 Punkte
154 Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 49.31 Vorsfelde 291 Punkte
155 Klaus-Dieter Böse 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse  1 50.16 Knesebeck 285 Punkte
156 Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 3 49.01 Neudorf-Pla. 283 Punkte
157 Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  2 49.09 Neudorf-Pla. 280 Punkte
158 Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 46.24 Vorsfelde 279 Punkte
159 Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 3 49.11 Neudorf-Pla. 279 Punkte
160 Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy Wolfsburg 1 49.44 Neudorf-Pla. 279 Punkte
161 Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 3 49.45 Neudorf-Pla. 279 Punkte
162 Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 3 49.34 Vorsfelde 278 Punkte
163 Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 3 49.42 Neudorf-Pla. 277 Punkte
164 Michael Trück 70 M45 Wolfsburg 1 50.44 Vorsfelde 267 Punkte
165 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 3 50.11 Knesebeck 266 Punkte
166 Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 3 49.17 Neudorf-Pla. 265 Punkte
167 Julius Böse 99 MU18 Rühener Mäuse 3 49.57 Neudorf-Pla. 263 Punkte
168 Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.29 Knesebeck 258 Punkte
169 Christian Pagel 71 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.34 Knesebeck 255 Punkte
170 Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 47.34 Knesebeck 254 Punkte
171 Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 1 51.41 Knesebeck 252 Punkte
172 Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 2 48.06 Vorsfelde 251 Punkte
173 Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 3 50.03 Neudorf-Pla. 251 Punkte
174 Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 2 50.52 Vorsfelde 251 Punkte
175 Christoph Steiner 86 M30 Injoy Wolfsburg  2 50.21 Neudorf-Pla. 250 Punkte
176 Günter Pachmann 50 M65 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 49.13 Neudorf-Pla. 246 Punkte
177 Patrick Pohlmann 86 M30 Tülau 1 50.53 Neudorf-Pla. 246 Punkte
178 Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 3 48.19 Knesebeck 245 Punkte
179 Uwe Bülter 66 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 2 51.04 Vorsfelde 244 Punkte
180 Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 1 51.22 Vorsfelde 243 Punkte
181 Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 50.24 Knesebeck 241 Punkte
182 Frank Mertens 67 M45 Altmark Salzwedel 2 50.50 Neudorf-Pla. 241 Punkte
183 Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 2 51.16 Vorsfelde 240 Punkte
184 Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 2 50.39 Neudorf-Pla. 239 Punkte
185 Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 3 50.45 Neudorf-Pla. 236 Punkte
186 Helmut Heinsch 52 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 2 51.07 Neudorf-Pla. 236 Punkte
187 Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben  2 52.03 Knesebeck 234 Punkte
188 Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 52.07 Vorsfelde 231 Punkte
189 Matthias Nägeli 82 M30 BROad Runner 3 51.30 Vorsfelde 222 Punkte
190 Stephan Brüning 83 M30 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 52.11 Vorsfelde 222 Punkte
191 Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 52.22 Neudorf-Pla. 222 Punkte
192 Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse  2 52.15 Neudorf-Pla. 218 Punkte
193 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben   1 53.25 Knesebeck 213 Punkte
194 Frank Hille 77 M35 Altran 3 49.58 Neudorf-Pla. 211 Punkte
195 Joachim Tiede 52 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 52.31 Vorsfelde 210 Punkte
196 Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine 3 52.36 Neudorf-Pla. 210 Punkte
197 Kai Plankemann 71 M45 Tempomaten 1 52.44 Neudorf-Pla. 207 Punkte
198 Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 2 52.14 Neudorf-Pla. 201 Punkte
199 Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 53.08 Neudorf-Pla. 198 Punkte
200 Witold Erfurt 76 M40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 53.51 Knesebeck 198 Punkte
201 Frank Grabert 84 M30 Lehre  1 54.02 Knesebeck 195 Punkte
202 Alwin Bullmann 67 M45 SV Jembke 2 53.04 Knesebeck 192 Punkte
203 Hans-Walter Heine 65 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 53.14 Knesebeck 192 Punkte
204 Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 52.48 Neudorf-Pla. 190 Punkte
205 Daniel Leuchter 86 M30 Altran 3 52.35 Neudorf-Pla. 187 Punkte
206 Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 3 53.55 Neudorf-Pla. 183 Punkte
207 Carsten Tietge 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 53.56 Neudorf-Pla. 183 Punkte
208 Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 SV Neubrück e. V. 1 54.05 Vorsfelde 183 Punkte
209 Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 2 53.54 Vorsfelde 180 Punkte
210 Ralf Lahmann 66 M50 MTV Ohrdorf 1 54.10 Neudorf-Pla. 180 Punkte
211 Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 3 54.13 Neudorf-Pla. 177 Punkte
212 Pietro Sedda 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 3 52.19 Vorsfelde 175 Punkte
213 Lars Landmann 61 M55 Mörse 2 53.01 Vorsfelde 175 Punkte
214 Norbert Bittner 67 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 3 53.34 Neudorf-Pla. 175 Punkte
215 Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 53.19 Knesebeck 174 Punkte
216 Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 53.48 Knesebeck 174 Punkte
217 Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 54.16 Vorsfelde 169 Punkte
218 Frauke Meinecke 70 M45 SV Nordsteimke 1 54.25 Vorsfelde 168 Punkte
219 Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 3 54.50 Knesebeck 167 Punkte
220 Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau 3 54.30 Neudorf-Pla. 166 Punkte
221 Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 2 53.03 Neudorf-Pla. 165 Punkte
222 Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 54.18 Neudorf-Pla. 162 Punkte
223 Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  1 56.42 Knesebeck 162 Punkte
224 Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Neubrück 3 54.10 Neudorf-Pla. 159 Punkte
225 Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn 1 55.19 Vorsfelde 156 Punkte
226 Tobias Broska 90 M20 Wolfsburg 1 55.21 Vorsfelde 153 Punkte
227 Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf  2 56.07 Knesebeck 152 Punkte
228 Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Wendeburg 3 55.53 Knesebeck 149 Punkte
229 Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen  2 55.55 Neudorf-Pla. 147 Punkte
230 Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Die Wadenbeißer  2 56.10 Neudorf-Pla. 142 Punkte
231 Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 55.43 Knesebeck 139 Punkte
232 Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 3 56.52 Vorsfelde 139 Punkte
233 Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M60 Rühen 1 56.24 Vorsfelde 138 Punkte
234 Klaus-Dieter Trautmann 42 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 1 56.35 Neudorf-Pla. 138 Punkte
235 Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 57.13 Neudorf-Pla. 135 Punkte
236 Christian Klarhoefer 37 M75 VfL Wolfsburg 1 61.20 Knesebeck 135 Punkte
237 Nikola Radosavljevie 99 MU18 Hankensbüttel 1 62.03 Knesebeck 132 Punkte
238 Jan Schulz 82 M30 Altran 2 57.19 Neudorf-Pla. 130 Punkte
239 Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 2 56.09 Neudorf-Pla. 129 Punkte
240 Aurel Cedrik Kretschmer 98 MU20 SV Jembke 1 57.28 Neudorf-Pla. 129 Punkte
241 Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 2 57.43 Knesebeck 123 Punkte
242 Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 59.24 Neudorf-Pla. 123 Punkte
243 Sebastian Gawlik 85 M30 Fallersleben 2 58.02 Knesebeck 116 Punkte
244 Claus Lamek 68 M45 Parsau 1 59.41 Neudorf-Pla. 114 Punkte
245 Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 3 60.47 Neudorf-Pla. 111 Punkte
246 Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 3 61.19 Vorsfelde 109 Punkte
247 Mattias Jung 62 M50 Wolfsburg 1 58.57 Vorsfelde 108 Punkte
248 Dirk Petersen 70 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 1 60.17 Neudorf-Pla. 108 Punkte
249 Pascal Hantel 91 M20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 62.33 Neudorf-Pla. 105 Punkte
250 Marco Laeseke 77 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 1 60.36 Vorsfelde 102 Punkte
251 Marc Hildebrandt 82 M30 Radenbeck 1 62.19 Neudorf-Pla. 102 Punkte
252 Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends 3 66.28 Vorsfelde 98 Punkte
253 Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 2 63.07 Neudorf-Pla. 93 Punkte
254 Rüdiger Wockenfuß 54 M60 Rennende Raubritter 1 63.36 Neudorf-Pla. 90 Punkte
255 Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 1 67.11 Neudorf-Pla. 87 Punkte