Laufcup 2016: Altersklassen-Gesamtwertung - weiblich - nach 3 Wettkämpfen

1 Miriam Hermann 92 W20 Injoy Wolfsburg 2 37.36 Vorsfelde 599 Punkte
2 Leonie Höfermann 94 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 48.17 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
3 Carlotta Crome 96 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 49.48 Vorsfelde 594 Punkte
4 Lisa Wächter 92 W20 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.45 Neudorf-Pla. 593 Punkte
5 Margaretha Raisch 90 W20 Meinersen 3 52.18 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
6 Juliane Imhoff 96 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 52.27 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
7 Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 53.07 Neudorf-Pla. 585 Punkte
8 Charlotte Gerhardt 94 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 55.43 Vorsfelde 585 Punkte
9 Nina-Kristin Heickel 93 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 58.29 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte










1 Nicole Hietzke 84 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 3 46.47 Neudorf-Pla. 600 Punkte
2 Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 3 49.02 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
3 Jennifer Scharfe 86 W30 Tempomaten 2 49.30 Knesebeck 593 Punkte
4 Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 3 51.32 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
5 Uta Haußmann 84 W30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 52.05 Neudorf-Pla. 590 Punkte










1 Anna Riske 77 W35 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.22 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
2 Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 49.14 Knesebeck 597 Punkte
3 Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 45.50 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
4 Sandra Rodemeier 81 W35 VfB Fallersleben 2 49.34 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
5 Sarah Nieder 81 W35 ULV Wolfsburg 1 52.18 Knesebeck 594 Punkte
6 Yvonne Trump 81 W35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 49.29 Vorsfelde 593 Punkte
7 Sabine Will 77 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 50.41 Vorsfelde 591 Punkte
8 Anne Langeheine 78 W35 RuF Blumenhagen 2 57.07 Vorsfelde 587 Punkte
9 Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 2 56.18 Vorsfelde 586 Punkte
10 Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen!  2 66.18 Neudorf-Pla. 585 Punkte










1 Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 3 44.40 Neudorf-Pla. 600 Punkte
2 Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 2 45.48 Vorsfelde 596 Punkte
3 Eva Capell 76 W40 VfB Fallersleben 3 52.34 Neudorf-Pla. 595 Punkte
4 Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 3 52.54 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte
5 Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 3 53.05 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
6 Anke Milatz 72 W40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 53.12 Neudorf-Pla. 588 Punkte
7 Marina Bieletzki 74 W40 Tempomaten  2 53.47 Neudorf-Pla. 582 Punkte
8 Carina Hildebrandt 75 W40 SSV Radenbeck  2 63.08 Neudorf-Pla. 579 Punkte
9 Anke Jahn 72 W40 Injoy Wolfsburg 3 65.52 Vorsfelde 579 Punkte
10 Katja Rachel 73 W40 Wolfsburg 1 73.24 Neudorf-Pla. 570 Punkte










1 Bianca Weide 67 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 42.04 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
3 Claudia Parschau 69 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 3 42.23 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte
5 Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 3 42.55 Vorsfelde 596 Punkte
7 Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.16 Neudorf-Pla. 593 Punkte
9 Sabine Voß 71 W45 SV Jembke 2 43.50 Knesebeck 591 Punkte
11 Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 3 46.17 Neudorf-Pla. 589 Punkte
13 Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 Flechtorf 2 46.56 Neudorf-Pla. 585 Punkte
15 Elena Wächter 67 W45 Lady Life 2 48.44 Neudorf-Pla. 582 Punkte
17 Ilka von Wahl 70 W45 Tempomaten 3 50.56 Neudorf-Pla. 581 Punkte
19 Alexandra Schachel 67 W45 Wolfsburg  2 50.54 Neudorf-Pla. 579 Punkte
21 Karin Betker 67 W45 CIA 3 53.44 Neudorf-Pla. 577 Punkte
23 Christiane Otte 68 W45 Osloss  1 54.25 Knesebeck 573 Punkte
25 Melanie Ehrich 68 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 56.15 Neudorf-Pla. 571 Punkte
27 Frauke Meinecke 70 W45 SV Nordsteimke 1 54.49 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
29 Kerstin Kraetz 71 W45 SV Jembke 2 55.03 Neudorf-Pla. 567 Punkte
31 Ulrike Maak 68 W45 Neindorf 3 56.51 Neudorf-Pla. 566 Punkte
33 Saskia Bittner 68 W45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 3 57.13 Neudorf-Pla. 563 Punkte
35 Hilke Dannheim 67 W45 VfL Wittingen 3 57.52 Vorsfelde 561 Punkte
37 Iris Hantel 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 3 63.47 Neudorf-Pla. 553 Punkte
39 Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 58.16 Neudorf-Pla. 552 Punkte
41 Silvia Lamek 70 W45 Parsau 1 58.37 Neudorf-Pla. 549 Punkte
43 Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC  2 60.10 Neudorf-Pla. 547 Punkte
45 Darja Gebensleben 69 W45 VfB Fallersleben 1 59.39 Neudorf-Pla. 543 Punkte










1 Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 41.41 Neudorf-Pla. 600 Punkte
2 Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 45.06 Vorsfelde 596 Punkte
3 Cornelia Hahne 65 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 3 44.45 Neudorf-Pla. 593 Punkte
4 Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 2 46.18 Vorsfelde 593 Punkte
5 Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 3 48.18 Neudorf-Pla. 589 Punkte
6 Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 3 49.15 Neudorf-Pla. 583 Punkte
7 Ramona Borchert 62 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 49.27 Neudorf-Pla. 583 Punkte
8 Brigitte Müller 65 W50 Biber-Team Parsau 3 49.48 Neudorf-Pla. 583 Punkte
9 Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 2 51.33 Neudorf-Pla. 576 Punkte
10 Anne Bylitza 62 W50 CIA 3 53.23 Vorsfelde 574 Punkte
11 Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 3 57.50 Neudorf-Pla. 572 Punkte
12 Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Runners Grußend. 3 60.32 Neudorf-Pla. 568 Punkte
13 Kathrin Knye 62 W50 Gifhorn 1 54.32 Vorsfelde 567 Punkte
14 Kerstin Jordan 64 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 61.34 Neudorf-Pla. 566 Punkte
15 Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 67.07 Knesebeck 561 Punkte










1 Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 3 44.50 Neudorf-Pla. 600 Punkte
2 Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 3 54.32 Neudorf-Pla. 596 Punkte
3 Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 1 50.59 Neudorf-Pla. 594 Punkte
4 Birgit Haubner 61 W55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 59.48 Neudorf-Pla. 591 Punkte










1 Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 3 53.51 Neudorf-Pla. 600 Punkte
2 Gabi Bittner 55 W60 VfB Fallersleben 3 59.23 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte










1 Renate Hoffmeister 50 W65 Tiddische 3 61.44 Neudorf-Pla. 599 Punkte
2 Gisel Przybylla-Hasenj. 51 W65 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 58.50 Knesebeck 597 Punkte










1 Lucie Lenz 04 WU14 VfB Fallersleben 2 49.29 Neudorf-Pla. 599 Punkte
2 Natalie Stüben 03 WU14 JSG Allertal  2 56.45 Knesebeck 596 Punkte










1 Daria Ponischil 2 WU16 CIA 1 59.57 Neudorf-Pla. 597 Punkte










1 Cindy Loos 99 WU18 VfL Wittingen 2 61.56 Vorsfelde 599 Punkte