Laufcup 2016:  10 km in Neudorf-Platendorf am 17. April 2016

männlich

1 Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 35.20 200 Punkte
2 Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics e.V. 36.24 199 Punkte
3 Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK Gifhorn Sommerbi. 36.48 198 Punkte
4 Michele Vestita 64 M50 Autovision 36.59 197 Punkte
5 Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 37.41 196 Punkte
6 Rouven Liebing 81 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 37.50 195 Punkte
7 Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 Wolfsburg 38.00 194 Punkte
8 Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 38.06 193 Punkte
9 Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 38.08 192 Punkte
10 Jean Hellmuth 70 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 39.00 191 Punkte
11 Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners 39.09 190 Punkte
12 Benjamin Schwarz 79 M35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 39.15 189 Punkte
13 Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 39.28 188 Punkte
14 Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 SC Lüchow 39.52 187 Punkte
15 Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 39.54 186 Punkte
16 Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 39.58 185 Punkte
17 Günter Bertram 57 M55 SVG Groß Bülten 40.02 184 Punkte
18 Robert Schwedenmann 67 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 40.10 183 Punkte
19 Mario Heinicke 62 M50 LG Osterwieck 40.10 182 Punkte
20 Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 40.12 181 Punkte
21 Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 40.17 180 Punkte
22 Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 40.23 179 Punkte
23 Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 Tempomaten 40.31 178 Punkte
24 Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 40.44 177 Punkte
25 Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 40.53 176 Punkte
26 Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 41.07 175 Punkte
27 Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 41.09 174 Punkte
28 Dominik Gerdau 95 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 41.14 173 Punkte
29 Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 41.28 172 Punkte
30 Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 41.35 171 Punkte
31 Bernd Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 41.38 170 Punkte
32 Jan Fasula 80 M35 Tempomaten 41.43 169 Punkte
33 Clemens Rössing 99 MU18 Reislingen 41.59 168 Punkte
34 Karsten Evers 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 42.12 167 Punkte
35 Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 42.15 166 Punkte
36 Erik Schulz 87 M20 IAV Friends 42.19 165 Punkte
37 Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 42.20 164 Punkte
38 Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 42.37 163 Punkte
39 Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 42.39 162 Punkte
40 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 43.01 161 Punkte
41 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben 43.14 160 Punkte
42 Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 Tempomaten 43.33 159 Punkte
43 Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 43.45 158 Punkte
44 Timo Neumann 2 MU16 SV Jembke 43.52 157 Punkte
45 Ralf Bertram 64 M50 Tiddische 43.54 156 Punkte
46 Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Die Wadenbeißer 43.56 155 Punkte
47 Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 44.05 154 Punkte
48 Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 Rühen 44.07 153 Punkte
49 Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 44.20 152 Punkte
50 Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 44.24 151 Punkte
51 Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 44.30 150 Punkte
52 Marco Boncini 81 M35 Evil Hobbits 44.32 149 Punkte
53 Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 44.34 148 Punkte
54 Christian Martello 75 M40 V8 Fallersleben 44.37 147 Punkte
55 Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 44.38 146 Punkte
56 Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 44.41 145 Punkte
57 Frank Stöwesand 60 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 44.44 144 Punkte
58 Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Braunschweiger Löwen 44.52 143 Punkte
59 Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 44.58 142 Punkte
60 Jürgen Schliephake 66 M50 Wahrstedt 44.59 141 Punkte
61 Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 45.01 140 Punkte
62 Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 45.10 139 Punkte
63 Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 45.16 138 Punkte
64 Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 45.16 137 Punkte
65 Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 45.21 136 Punkte
66 Carsten Dietrich 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 45.23 135 Punkte
67 Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 45.42 134 Punkte
68 Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 45.42 133 Punkte
69 Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 45.43 132 Punkte
70 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Die Wadenbeißer 45.53 131 Punkte
71 Lothar Mengert 57 M55 LG Osterwieck 45.54 130 Punkte
72 Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 45.57 129 Punkte
73 Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 46.09 128 Punkte
74 Jens Dörge 72 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 46.12 127 Punkte
75 Johannes Fiebig 74 M40 Havanna Club 46.16 126 Punkte
76 Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 46.19 125 Punkte
77 Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 46.20 124 Punkte
78 Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Wolfsburg 46.26 123 Punkte
79 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 46.34 122 Punkte
80 Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 46.35 121 Punkte
81 Klaus Falk 66 M50 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide 46.37 120 Punkte
82 Stephan Rohwold 78 M35 Evil Hobbits 46.42 119 Punkte
83 Timo Orlovius 83 M30 Tempomaten 46.48 118 Punkte
84 Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 46.54 117 Punkte
85 Andreas Menzel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 47.15 116 Punkte
86 Arne Erfurth 72 M40 Danndorf 47.27 115 Punkte
87 Nicolas Rempel 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben 47.36 114 Punkte
88 Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 47.37 113 Punkte
89 Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 47.46 112 Punkte
90 Siegfried Krawczyk 49 M65 Spvgg Groß Bülten 47.53 111 Punkte
91 Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank 48.01 110 Punkte
92 Felix Lahmann 87 M20 VfL Wittingen 48.02 109 Punkte
93 Volker Kringel 62 M50 TKJ Sarstedt 48.12 108 Punkte
94 Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 48.37 107 Punkte
95 Stefan Klüber 65 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 48.37 106 Punkte
96 Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 48.39 105 Punkte
97 Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 48.51 104 Punkte
98 Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 48.56 103 Punkte
99 Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 48.57 102 Punkte
100 Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 49.01 101 Punkte
101 Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 49.05 100 Punkte
102 Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 49.09 99 Punkte
103 Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 49.11 98 Punkte
104 Günter Pachmann 50 M65 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 49.13 97 Punkte
105 Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 49.17 96 Punkte
106 Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 49.42 95 Punkte
107 Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy 49.44 94 Punkte
108 Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 49.45 93 Punkte
109 Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 49.54 92 Punkte
110 Julius Böse 99 MU18 Rühener Mäuse 49.57 91 Punkte
111 Frank Hille 77 M35 Altran 49.58 90 Punkte
112 Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 50.03 89 Punkte
113 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 50.16 88 Punkte
114 Christoph Steiner 86 M30 Injoy Wolfsburg 50.21 87 Punkte
115 Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 50.39 86 Punkte
116 Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 50.45 85 Punkte
117 Frank Mertens 67 M45 Altmark Salzwedel 50.50 84 Punkte
118 Patrick Pohlmann 86 M30 Tülau 50.53 83 Punkte
119 Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 51.06 82 Punkte
120 Helmut Heinsch 52 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 51.07 81 Punkte
121 Uwe Bülter 66 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 51.31 80 Punkte
122 Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 51.43 79 Punkte
123 Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Laufteam Lauffieber 52.14 78 Punkte
124 Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse 52.15 77 Punkte
125 Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben 52.17 76 Punkte
126 Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 52.22 75 Punkte
127 Matthias Nägeli 82 M30 BROad Runner 52.32 74 Punkte
128 Daniel Leuchter 86 M30 Altran 52.35 73 Punkte
129 Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine 52.36 72 Punkte
130 Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 52.37 71 Punkte
131 Kai Plankemann 71 M45 Tempomaten 52.44 70 Punkte
132 Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 52.48 69 Punkte
133 Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 53.03 68 Punkte
134 Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 53.08 67 Punkte
135 Norbert Bittner 67 M45 S.W.A.T.Team Reloaded 53.34 66 Punkte
136 Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 53.44 65 Punkte
137 Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 53.54 64 Punkte
138 Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 53.55 63 Punkte
139 Carsten Tietge 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 53.56 62 Punkte
140 Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Neubrück 54.10 61 Punkte
141 Ralf Lahmann 66 M50 MTV Ohrdorf 54.10 60 Punkte
142 Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 54.12 59 Punkte
143 Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 54.13 58 Punkte
144 Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 54.18 57 Punkte
145 Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau 54.30 56 Punkte
146 Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 54.32 55 Punkte
147 Pietro Sedda 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 55.01 54 Punkte
148 Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 55.35 53 Punkte
149 Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 55.55 52 Punkte
150 Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Wendeburg 56.04 51 Punkte
151 Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 56.09 50 Punkte
152 Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Die Wadenbeißer 56.10 49 Punkte
153 Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 56.13 48 Punkte
154 Klaus-Dieter Trautmann 42 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 56.35 47 Punkte
155 Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 57.13 46 Punkte
156 Jan Schulz 82 M30 Altran 57.19 45 Punkte
157 Aurel Cedrik Kretschmer 98 MU20 SV Jembke 57.28 44 Punkte
158 Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 57.52 43 Punkte
159 Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 57.53 42 Punkte
160 Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 58.14 41 Punkte
161 Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 59.24 40 Punkte
162 Claus Lamek 68 M45 Parsau 59.41 39 Punkte
163 Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 60.00 38 Punkte
164 Dirk Petersen 70 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 60.17 37 Punkte
165 Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 60.47 36 Punkte
166 Marc Hildebrandt 82 M30 Radenbeck 62.19 35 Punkte
167 Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 62.31 34 Punkte
168 Pascal Hantel 91 M20 Hoitlingen Laufpower 62.33 33 Punkte
169 Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 63.07 32 Punkte
170 Rüdiger Wockenfeiß 54 M60 Rennende Raubritter 63.36 31 Punkte
171 Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 67.11 30 Punkte
172 Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends 68.45 29 Punkte


weiblich

1. Martina Mischnick 65 w Team Waggumer Holz 41.41 202 Punkte
2. Nicole Meyer 70 w Team Waggumer Holz 42.16 201 Punkte
3. Claudia Parschau 69 w ULV Wolfsburg 42.23 200 Punkte
4. Ines Roessler 68 w ULV Wolfsburg 43.00 199 Punkte
5. Sabine Voß 71 w SV Jembke 43.57 198 Punkte
6. Anna Riske 77 w ULV Wolfsburg 44.22 197 Punkte
7. Kristin Arnecke 76 w VfL Wolfsburg 44.40 196 Punkte
8. Cornelia Hahne 65 w Injoy Wolfsburg 44.45 195 Punkte
9. Simone Scharke 61 w Team Waggumer Holz 44.50 194 Punkte
10. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 w Team Waggumer Holz 45.24 193 Punkte
11. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 w TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 45.50 192 Punkte
12. Nicole Bigalke 74 w SV Jembke 46.01 191 Punkte
13. Gaby Wieja 68 w VfB Fallersleben 46.17 190 Punkte
14. Nicole Hietzke 84 w Team Waggumer Holz 46.47 189 Punkte
15. Beatrix Deutsch 67 w Flechtorf 46.56 188 Punkte
16. Lisa Wächter 92 w VfB Fallersleben 47.45 187 Punkte
17. Leonie Höfermann 94 w MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 48.17 186 Punkte
18. Sabine Hermann 64 w Injoy Wolfsburg 48.18 185 Punkte
19. Elena Wächter 67 w Lady Life 48.44 184 Punkte
20. Bernadette Reich 86 w K2E 49.02 183 Punkte
21. Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 w VfB Fallersleben 49.15 182 Punkte
22. Ramona Borchert 62 w Team Waggumer Holz 49.27 181 Punkte
23. Lucie Lenz 04 w VfB Fallersleben 49.29 180 Punkte
24. Sandra Rodemeier 81 w VfB Fallersleben 49.34 179 Punkte
25. Brigitte Müller 65 w Biber-Team Parsau 49.48 178 Punkte
26. Yvonne Trump 81 w Hoitlinger Laufpower 50.31 177 Punkte
27. Alexandra Schachel 67 w Wolfsburg 50.54 176 Punkte
28. Ilka von Wahl 70 w Tempomaten 50.56 175 Punkte
29. Karin Manzeck 59 w VfB Fallersleben 50.59 174 Punkte
30. Maren Otte 86 w VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 51.32 173 Punkte
31. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 w PSV Holzminden 51.33 172 Punkte
32. Uta Haußmann 84 w VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 52.05 171 Punkte
33. Margaretha Raisch 90 w Meinersen 52.18 170 Punkte
34. Juliane Imhoff 96 w MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 52.27 169 Punkte
35. Eva Capell 76 w VfB Fallesleben 52.34 168 Punkte
36. Sylvia Thiedau 75 w SV Jembke 52.54 167 Punkte
37. Britta Krüger 74 w SV Jembke 53.05 166 Punkte
38. Kaisu Hölter 88 w VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 53.07 165 Punkte
39. Anke Milatz 72 w Hoitlinger Laufpower 53.12 164 Punkte
40. Karin Betker 67 w CIA 53.44 163 Punkte
41. Marina Bieletzki 74 w Tempomaten 53.47 162 Punkte
42. Monika Wolff 55 w ULV Wolfsburg 53.51 161 Punkte
43. Petra Koch 58 w Rühener Mäuse 54.32 160 Punkte
44. Frauke Meinecke 70 w SV Nordsteimke 54.49 159 Punkte
45. Kerstin Kraetz 71 w SV Jembke 55.03 158 Punkte
46. Melanie Ehrich 68 w TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 56.15 157 Punkte
47. Ulrike Maak 68 w Neindorf 56.51 156 Punkte
48. Saskia Bittner 68 w S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 57.13 155 Punkte
49. Natalie Stüben 03 w JSG Allertal 57.34 154 Punkte
50. Isolde Schuleit 66 w CIA 57.50 153 Punkte
51. Anne Langeheine 78 w RuF Blumenhagen 57.57 152 Punkte
52. Sandra Lenz 79 w VfB Fallersleben 58.05 151 Punkte
53. Violetta Brauchart 69 w Hoitlinger Laufpower 58.16 150 Punkte
54. Silvia Lamek 70 w Parsau 58.37 149 Punkte
55. Hilke Dannheim 67 w VfL Wittingen 58.41 148 Punkte
56. Gabi Bittner 55 w VfB Fallersleben 59.23 147 Punkte
57. Darja Gebensleben 69 w VfB Fallersleben 59.39 146 Punkte
58. Anne Bylitza 62 w CIA 59.40 145 Punkte
59. Birgit Haubner 61 w TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 59.48 144 Punkte
60. Daria Ponischil 02 w CIA 59.57 143 Punkte
61. Ilona Engelhardt 69 w Wesendorfer SC 60.10 142 Punkte
62. Heidi Brand 66 w Modo Runners Grußend. 60.32 141 Punkte
63. Kerstin Jordan 64 w TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 61.34 140 Punkte
64. Renate Hoffmeister 50 w Tiddische 61.44 139 Punkte
65. Carina Hildebrandt 75 w SSV Radenbeck 63.08 138 Punkte
66. Iris Hantel 69 w Hoitlinger Laufpower 63.47 137 Punkte
67. Silvia Mohaupt 81 w Die Mohaupts kommen! 66.18 136 Punkte
68. Anke Jahn 72 w Injoy Wolfsburg 66.27 135 Punkte
69. Katja Rachel 73 w Wolfsburg 73.24 134 Punkte

Altersklassen- männlich

1 Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 35.20 200 Punkte
2 Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK Gifhorn Sommerbi. 36.48 199 Punkte
3 Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 38.06 198 Punkte
4 Dominik Gerdau 95 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 41.14 197 Punkte
5 Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 41.28 196 Punkte
6 Erik Schulz 87 M20 IAV Friends 42.19 195 Punkte
7 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 43.01 194 Punkte
8 Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Die Wadenbeißer 43.56 193 Punkte
9 Felix Lahmann 87 M20 VfL Wittingen 48.02 192 Punkte
10 Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 52.37 191 Punkte
11 Pascal Hantel 91 M20 Hoitlingen Laufpower 62.33 190 Punkte







1 Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 Wolfsburg 38.00 200 Punkte
2 Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 39.58 199 Punkte
3 Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 41.09 198 Punkte
4 Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 45.57 197 Punkte
5 Timo Orlovius 83 M30 Tempomaten 46.48 196 Punkte
6 Nicolas Rempel 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben 47.36 195 Punkte
7 Christoph Steiner 86 M30 Injoy Wolfsburg 50.21 194 Punkte
8 Patrick Pohlmann 86 M30 Tülau 50.53 193 Punkte
9 Matthias Nägeli 82 M30 BROad Runner 52.32 192 Punkte
10 Daniel Leuchter 86 M30 Altran 52.35 191 Punkte
11 Christian Szalies 86 M30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 53.08 190 Punkte
12 Jan Schulz 82 M30 Altran 57.19 189 Punkte
13 Marc Hildebrandt 82 M30 Radenbeck 62.19 188 Punkte







1 Rouven Liebing 81 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 37.50 200 Punkte
2 Benjamin Schwarz 79 M35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 39.15 199 Punkte
3 Jan Fasula 80 M35 Tempomaten 41.43 198 Punkte
4 Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 42.15 197 Punkte
5 Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 Tempomaten 43.33 196 Punkte
6 Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 Rühen 44.07 195 Punkte
7 Marco Boncini 81 M35 Evil Hobbits 44.32 194 Punkte
8 Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Wolfsburg 46.26 193 Punkte
9 Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 46.35 192 Punkte
10 Stephan Rohwold 78 M35 Evil Hobbits 46.42 191 Punkte
11 Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 48.57 190 Punkte
12 Frank Hille 77 M35 Altran 49.58 189 Punkte
13 Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 50.45 188 Punkte
14 Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 53.03 187 Punkte
15 Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau 54.30 186 Punkte







1 Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 37.41 200 Punkte
2 Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 38.08 199 Punkte
3 Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 39.28 198 Punkte
4 Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 40.23 197 Punkte
5 Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 43.45 196 Punkte
6 Christian Martello 75 M40 V8 Fallersleben 44.37 195 Punkte
7 Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 45.16 194 Punkte
8 Jens Dörge 72 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 46.12 193 Punkte
9 Johannes Fiebig 74 M40 Havanna Club 46.16 192 Punkte
10 Arne Erfurth 72 M40 Danndorf 47.27 191 Punkte
11 Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 54.13 190 Punkte
12 Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 55.55 189 Punkte
13 Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 56.09 188 Punkte
14 Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Die Wadenbeißer 56.10 187 Punkte
15 Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 60.00 186 Punkte







1 Jean Hellmuth 70 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 39.00 200 Punkte
2 Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners 39.09 199 Punkte
3 Thorsten Lahmann 69 M45 IAV Friends 39.54 198 Punkte
4 Robert Schwedenmann 67 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 40.10 197 Punkte
5 Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 40.17 196 Punkte
6 Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 Tempomaten 40.31 195 Punkte
7 Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen! 41.07 194 Punkte
8 Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 41.35 193 Punkte
9 Karsten Evers 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 42.12 192 Punkte
10 Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 42.20 191 Punkte
11 Matthias Hartig 70 M45 SV Tülau / Voitze 42.37 190 Punkte
12 Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 44.34 189 Punkte
13 Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 44.41 188 Punkte
14 Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 45.01 187 Punkte
15 Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 45.16 186 Punkte
16 Carsten Dietrich 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 45.23 185 Punkte
17 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Die Wadenbeißer 45.53 184 Punkte
18 Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 46.20 183 Punkte
19 Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 47.46 182 Punkte
20 Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 48.37 181 Punkte
21 Christoph Schönwald 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 48.51 180 Punkte
22 Frank Mertens 67 M45 Altmark Salzwedel 50.50 179 Punkte
23 Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Laufteam Lauffieber 52.14 178 Punkte
24 Kai Plankemann 71 M45 Tempomaten 52.44 177 Punkte
25 Norbert Bittner 67 M45 S.W.A.T.Team Reloaded 53.34 176 Punkte
26 Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 53.44 175 Punkte
27 Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Wendeburg 56.04 174 Punkte
28 Claus Lamek 68 M45 Parsau 59.41 173 Punkte
29 Dirk Petersen 70 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 60.17 172 Punkte







1 Frank Colsmann 66 M50 Hannover Athletics e.V. 36.24 200 Punkte
2 Michele Vestita 64 M50 Autovision 36.59 199 Punkte
3 Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 SC Lüchow 39.52 198 Punkte
4 Mario Heinicke 62 M50 LG Osterwieck 40.10 197 Punkte
5 Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 40.12 196 Punkte
6 Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 40.53 195 Punkte
7 Bernd Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 41.38 194 Punkte
8 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben 43.14 193 Punkte
9 Ralf Bertram 64 M50 Tiddische 43.54 192 Punkte
10 Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 44.20 191 Punkte
11 Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 44.24 190 Punkte
12 Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 44.30 189 Punkte
13 Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 44.38 188 Punkte
14 Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Braunschweiger Löwen 44.52 187 Punkte
15 Jürgen Schliephake 66 M50 Wahrstedt 44.59 186 Punkte
16 Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 45.10 185 Punkte
17 Ralph Sieber 65 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 45.42 184 Punkte
18 Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 45.43 183 Punkte
19 Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 46.19 182 Punkte
20 Klaus Falk 66 M50 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide 46.37 181 Punkte
21 Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 47.37 180 Punkte
22 Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank 48.01 179 Punkte
23 Volker Kringel 62 M50 TKJ Sarstedt 48.12 178 Punkte
24 Stefan Klüber 65 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 48.37 177 Punkte
25 Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 49.05 176 Punkte
26 Harald Hermann 63 M50 Injoy 49.44 175 Punkte
27 Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 49.45 174 Punkte
28 Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 50.03 173 Punkte
29 Uwe Bülter 66 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 51.31 172 Punkte
30 Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 51.43 171 Punkte
31 Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse 52.15 170 Punkte
32 Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 52.48 169 Punkte
33 Carsten Tietge 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 53.55 168 Punkte
34 Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Neubrück 54.10 167 Punkte
35 Ralf Lahmann 66 M50 MTV Ohrdorf 54.10 166 Punkte
36 Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 54.12 165 Punkte
37 Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 55.35 164 Punkte
38 Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 57.53 163 Punkte
39 Uwe Stukenbrok 66 M50 SV Jembke 67.11 162 Punkte







1 Günter Bertram 57 M55 SVG Groß Bülten 40.02 200 Punkte
2 Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 40.44 199 Punkte
3 Jan Seidel 60 M55 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 44.05 198 Punkte
4 Frank Stöwesand 60 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 44.44 197 Punkte
5 Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 45.21 196 Punkte
6 Lothar Mengert 57 M55 LG Osterwieck 45.54 195 Punkte
7 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 46.34 194 Punkte
8 Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 46.54 193 Punkte
9 Andreas Menzel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 47.15 192 Punkte
10 Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 48.39 191 Punkte
11 Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 49.01 190 Punkte
12 Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 49.09 189 Punkte
13 Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 49.11 188 Punkte
14 Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 49.17 187 Punkte
15 Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 54.18 186 Punkte
16 Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 54.32 185 Punkte
17 Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 57.13 184 Punkte
18 Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends 68.45 183 Punkte







1 Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 42.39 200 Punkte
2 Jürgen Schütte 56 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 44.58 199 Punkte
3 Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 45.42 198 Punkte
4 Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 46.09 197 Punkte
5 Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 49.42 196 Punkte
6 Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 49.54 195 Punkte
7 Helmut Heinsch 52 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 51.07 194 Punkte
8 Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 52.22 193 Punkte
9 Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 58.14 192 Punkte
10 Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 59.24 191 Punkte
11 Rüdiger Wockenfeiß 54 M60 Rennende Raubritter 63.36 190 Punkte







1 Siegfried Krawczyk 49 M65 Spvgg Groß Bülten 47.53 200 Punkte
2 Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 48.56 199 Punkte
3 Günter Pachmann 50 M65 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 49.13 198 Punkte
4 Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 50.39 197 Punkte
5 Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben 52.17 196 Punkte
6 Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine 52.36 195 Punkte
7 Pietro Sedda 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 55.01 194 Punkte







1 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 50.16 200 Punkte
2 Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 53.55 199 Punkte
3 Klaus-Dieter Trautmann 42 M70 ULV Wolfsburg 56.35 198 Punkte
4 Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 57.52 197 Punkte
5 Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 62.31 196 Punkte
6 Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 63.07 195 Punkte







1 Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 51.06 200 Punkte
2 Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf 56.13 199 Punkte
3
Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 60.47 198 Punkte







1 Timo Neumann 2 MU16 SV Jembke 43.52 200 Punkte







1 Clemens Rössing 99 MU18 Reislingen 41.59 200 Punkte
2 Julius Böse 99 MU18 Rühener Mäuse 49.57 199 Punkte







1 Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 53.54 200 Punkte
2 Aurel Cedrik Kretschmer 98 MU20 SV Jembke 57.28 199 Punkte

Altersklassen- weiblich

1 Lisa Wächter 92 W20 VfB Fallersleben 47.45 200 Punkte
2 Leonie Höfermann 94 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 48.17 199 Punkte
3 Margaretha Raisch 90 W20 Meinersen 52.18 198 Punkte
4 Juliane Imhoff 96 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 52.27 197 Punkte
5 Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 53.07 196 Punkte







1 Nicole Hietzke 84 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 46.47 200 Punkte
2 Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 49.02 199 Punkte
3 Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche-Neubokel 51.32 198 Punkte
4 Uta Haußmann 84 W30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 52.05 197 Punkte







1 Anna Riske 77 W35 ULV Wolfsburg 44.22 200 Punkte
2 Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 45.50 199 Punkte
3 Sandra Rodemeier 81 W35 VfB Fallersleben 49.34 198 Punkte
4 Yvonne Trump 81 W35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 50.31 197 Punkte
5 Anne Langeheine 78 W35 RuF Blumenhagen 57.57 196 Punkte
6 Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 58.05 195 Punkte
7 Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen! 66.18 194 Punkte







1 Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 44.40 200 Punkte
2 Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 46.01 199 Punkte
3 Eva Capell 76 W40 VfB Fallesleben 52.34 198 Punkte
4 Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 52.54 197 Punkte
5 Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 53.05 196 Punkte
6 Anke Milatz 72 W40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 53.12 195 Punkte
7 Marina Bieletzki 74 W40 Tempomaten 53.47 194 Punkte
8 Carina Hildebrandt 75 W40 SSV Radenbeck 63.08 193 Punkte
9 Anke Jahn 72 W40 Injoy Wolfsburg 66.27 192 Punkte
10 Katja Rachel 73 W40 Wolfsburg 73.24 191 Punkte







1 Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 42.16 200 Punkte
2 Claudia Parschau 69 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 42.23 199 Punkte
3 Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 43.00 198 Punkte
4 Sabine Voß 71 W45 SV Jembke 43.57 197 Punkte
5 Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 46.17 196 Punkte
6 Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 Flechtorf 46.56 195 Punkte
7 Elena Wächter 67 W45 Lady Life 48.44 194 Punkte
8 Alexandra Schachel 67 W45 Wolfsburg 50.54 193 Punkte
9 Ilka von Wahl 70 W45 Tempomaten 50.56 192 Punkte
10 Karin Betker 67 W45 CIA 53.44 191 Punkte
11 Frauke Meinecke 70 W45 SV Nordsteimke 54.49 190 Punkte
12 Kerstin Kraetz 71 W45 SV Jembke 55.03 189 Punkte
13 Melanie Ehrich 68 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 56.15 188 Punkte
14 Ulrike Maak 68 W45 Neindorf 56.51 187 Punkte
15 Saskia Bittner 68 W45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 57.13 186 Punkte
16 Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 58.16 185 Punkte
17 Silvia Lamek 70 W45 Parsau 58.37 184 Punkte
18 Hilke Dannheim 67 W45 VfL Wittingen 58.41 183 Punkte
19 Darja Gebensleben 69 W45 VfB Fallersleben 59.39 182 Punkte
20 Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC 60.10 181 Punkte
21 Iris Hantel 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 63.47 180 Punkte







1 Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 41.41 200 Punkte
2 Cornelia Hahne 65 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 44.45 199 Punkte
3 Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 45.24 198 Punkte
4 Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 48.18 197 Punkte
5 Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 49.15 196 Punkte
6 Ramona Borchert 62 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 49.27 195 Punkte
7 Brigitte Müller 65 W50 Biber-Team Parsau 49.48 194 Punkte
8 Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 51.33 193 Punkte
9 Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 57.50 192 Punkte
10 Anne Bylitza 62 W50 CIA 59.40 191 Punkte
11 Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Runners Grußend. 60.32 190 Punkte
12 Kerstin Jordan 64 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 61.34 189 Punkte







1 Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 44.50 200 Punkte
2 Karin Manzeck 59 W55 VfB Fallersleben 50.59 199 Punkte
3 Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 54.32 198 Punkte
4 Birgit Haubner 61 W55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 59.48 197 Punkte







1 Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 53.51 200 Punkte
2 Gabi Bittner 55 W60 VfB Fallersleben 59.23 199 Punkte







1 Renate Hoffmeister 50 W65 Tiddische 61.44 200 Punkte







1 Lucie Lenz 04 WU14 VfB Fallersleben 49.29 200 Punkte
2 Natalie Stüben 03 WU14 JSG Allertal 57.34 199 Punkte







1 Daria Ponischil 02 WU16 CIA 59.57 200 Punkte