Laufcup 2016: Altersklassenwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen

1 Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 35.06 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
2 Lukas Meier 87 M20 K2E 2 36.10 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
3 Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK Gifhorn Sommerbi. 1 37.48 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
4 Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 38.55 Knesebeck 394 Punkte
5 Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 40.00 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte
6 Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.38 Knesebeck 391 Punkte
7 Erik Schulz 87 M20 IAV Friends 1 42.35 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
8 Dominik Gerdau 95 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 41.27 Knesebeck 388 Punkte
9 Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 2 43.38 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
10 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 43.55 Vorsfelde 386 Punkte
11 Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Die Wadenbeißer  1 46.40 Knesebeck 383 Punkte
12 Mauro Sechi 92 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.05 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte
13 Felix Lahmann 87 M20 VfL Wittingen 2 48.04 Knesebeck 380 Punkte
14 Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 1 48.06 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
15 Pascal Hantel 91 M20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 65.21 Vorsfelde 376 Punkte
16 Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn 1 55.19 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
17 Tobias Broska 90 M20 Wolfsburg 1 55.21 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte










1 Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 Wolfsburg 2 37.49 Knesebeck 400 Punkte
2 Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.33 Knesebeck 397 Punkte
3 Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 1 40.37 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
4 Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 42.05 Knesebeck 394 Punkte
5 Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 1 41.51 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
6 Marcel Eisbach 85 M30 Flechtorf  1 44.50 Knesebeck 393 Punkte
7 Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 43.44 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
8 Dennis Schate 86 M30 TSV Brechtorf 1 45.12 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
9 Timo Orlovius 83 M30 Tempomaten   1 48.46 Knesebeck 387 Punkte
10 Christian Schlaphoff 84 M30 Wolfsburg 2 48.28 Knesebeck 386 Punkte
11 Manuel Kirschke 82 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 45.25 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte
12 Nicolas Rempel 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben  1 49.19 Knesebeck 385 Punkte
13 Lutz Kanscheit 83 M30 BROad Runner 1 46.19 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
14 Christoph Steiner 86 M30 Injoy Wolfsburg  1 52.10 Knesebeck 383 Punkte
15 Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 49.31 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
16 Matthias Nägeli 82 M30 BROad Runner 2 51.30 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
17 Daniel Leuchter 86 M30 Altran 2 53.42 Knesebeck 378 Punkte
18 Frank Grabert 84 M30 Lehre  1 54.02 Knesebeck 377 Punkte
19 Stephan Brüning 83 M30 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 52.11 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
20 Sebastian Gawlik 85 M30 Fallersleben 2 58.02 Knesebeck 373 Punkte
21 Jan Schulz 82 M30 Altran 1 57.51 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte










1 Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 33.26 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1 37.09 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
3 Rouven Liebing 81 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 2 37.30 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
4 Benjamin Schwarz 79 M35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 39.23 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
5 Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 Tempomaten  1 44.49 Knesebeck 393 Punkte
6 Rudi Schmidt 79 M35 VfB Fallersleben 1 39.43 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
7 Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 Rühen 2 44.10 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
8 Jan Fasula 80 M35 Tempomaten   1 46.07 Knesebeck 391 Punkte
9 Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 IAV Friends 1 41.41 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
10 Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Wolfsburg  1 46.16 Knesebeck 389 Punkte
11 Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 43.31 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
12 Marco Boncini 81 M35 Evil Hobbits   1 46.46 Knesebeck 387 Punkte
13 Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 2 47.30 Vorsfelde 384 Punkte
14 Johannes Beulshausen 80 M35 IAV Friends 1 44.21 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
15 Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 2 48.54 Knesebeck 382 Punkte
16 Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 2 52.18 Vorsfelde 380 Punkte
17 Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau 2 55.02 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte
18 Frank Hille 77 M35 Altran 2 53.05 Knesebeck 376 Punkte
19 Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 1 55.45 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte
20 Marco Laeseke 77 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 1 60.36 Vorsfelde 369 Punkte










1 Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 38.03 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
2 Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03 1 39.19 Knesebeck 397 Punkte
3 Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 2 39.16 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
4 Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 2 37.46 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
5 Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.03 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte
6 Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 2 40.59 Knesebeck 392 Punkte
7 Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 2 41.48 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
8 Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 42.25 Knesebeck 387 Punkte
9 Asmus Carstensen 73 M40 SV Osloss 1 43.37 Knesebeck 383 Punkte
10 Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke 2 44.00 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
11 Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 2 44.20 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte
12 Christian Martello 75 M40 V8 Fallersleben 1 44.46 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte
13 Johannes Fiebig 74 M40 Havanna Club 1 47.20 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
14 Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 1 47.16 Knesebeck 377 Punkte
15 Jens Dörge 72 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 1 49.02 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte
16 Arne Erfurth 72 M40 Danndorf 2 49.09 Knesebeck 376 Punkte
17 Witold Erfurt 76 M40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 53.51 Knesebeck 373 Punkte
18 Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 2 54.51 Knesebeck 373 Punkte
19 Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 1 58.41 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte
20 Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen  1 59.03 Knesebeck 369 Punkte
21 Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Die Wadenbeißer  1 60.04 Knesebeck 367 Punkte










1 Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 2 39.12 Knesebeck 399 Punkte
2 Jean Hellmuth 70 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 39.35 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
3 Thomas Kramme 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 40.19 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
4 Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 Tempomaten 2 40.33 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte
5 Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 2 40.28 Knesebeck 392 Punkte
6 Robert Schwedenmann 67 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 40.46 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
7 Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen!  1 41.35 Knesebeck 391 Punkte
8 Gunnar Henkel 70 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 41.02 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
9 Leonardo Evangelista 71 M45 Wolfsburg 2 41.45 Knesebeck 387 Punkte
10 Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 1 43.19 Knesebeck 387 Punkte
11 Dirk Weide 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 42.02 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte
12 Matthias Riesen 70 M45 Wolfsburg  1 43.23 Knesebeck 385 Punkte
13 Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 1 42.27 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte
14 Karsten Evers 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 42.51 Vorsfelde 380 Punkte
15 Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber 2 43.48 Vorsfelde 378 Punkte
16 Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 43.11 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte
17 Uwe Jaeschke 69 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.11 Knesebeck 377 Punkte
18 Karsten Gehrke 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 44.19 Knesebeck 377 Punkte
19 Bernd Grahl 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 43.27 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
20 Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 2 44.22 Vorsfelde 374 Punkte
21 Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 1 45.17 Knesebeck 371 Punkte
22 Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 2 44.49 Vorsfelde 370 Punkte
23 Fred Kreutzmann 67 M45 Eilsleben 1 44.33 Vorsfelde 367 Punkte
24 Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 1 45.22 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte
25 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Die Wadenbeißer 2 47.10 Knesebeck 363 Punkte
26 Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 46.09 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte
27 Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 47.53 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte
28 Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 48.23 Knesebeck 359 Punkte
29 Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 47.34 Knesebeck 357 Punkte
30 Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 48.19 Knesebeck 357 Punkte
31 Matthias Brack 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.28 Vorsfelde 357 Punkte
32 Christian Pagel 71 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.34 Knesebeck 357 Punkte
33 Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 2 49.37 Vorsfelde 356 Punkte
34 Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 1 51.41 Knesebeck 355 Punkte
35 Frank Mertens 67 M45 Altmark Salzwedel 1 52.55 Knesebeck 353 Punkte
36 Michael Trück 70 M45 Wolfsburg 1 50.44 Vorsfelde 349 Punkte
37 Alwin Bullmann 67 M45 SV Jembke 2 53.04 Knesebeck 348 Punkte
38 Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 1 54.56 Knesebeck 347 Punkte
39 Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 53.19 Knesebeck 345 Punkte
40 Norbert Bittner 67 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 2 55.15 Knesebeck 342 Punkte
41 Frauke Meinecke 70 M45 SV Nordsteimke 1 54.25 Vorsfelde 341 Punkte
42 Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Wendeburg 2 55.53 Knesebeck 340 Punkte










1 Michele Vestita 64 M50 Autovision  1 37.46 Knesebeck 399 Punkte
2 Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 39.42 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
3 Mario Heinicke 62 M50 LG Osterwieck 2 40.25 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
4 Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 40.47 Knesebeck 394 Punkte
5 Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.49 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
6 Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.53 Knesebeck 392 Punkte
7 Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.50 Vorsfelde 388 Punkte
8 Bern Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 1 43.27 Knesebeck 387 Punkte
9 Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 2 43.59 Vorsfelde 386 Punkte
10 Jürgen Schliephake 66 M50 Wahrstedt 2 44.23 Knesebeck 384 Punkte
11 Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.28 Knesebeck 381 Punkte
12 Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.30 Knesebeck 381 Punkte
13 Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank 1 46.03 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
14 Ralf Bertram 64 M50 Tiddische  1 44.45 Knesebeck 375 Punkte
15 Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  1 44.46 Knesebeck 373 Punkte
16 Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 45.59 Knesebeck 371 Punkte
17 Klaus Falk 66 M50 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide 1 48.05 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte
18 Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 47.05 Vorsfelde 370 Punkte
19 Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 46.24 Vorsfelde 369 Punkte
20 Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 46.30 Knesebeck 369 Punkte
21 Volker Kringel 62 M50 TKJ Sarstedt 1 49.13 Vorsfelde 369 Punkte
22 Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Braunschweiger Löwen  1 46.32 Knesebeck 367 Punkte
23 Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 1 46.51 Knesebeck 365 Punkte
24 Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 2 47.29 Vorsfelde 365 Punkte
25 Uwe Bülter 66 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 1 51.04 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte
26 Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 1 47.56 Knesebeck 361 Punkte
27 Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 1 51.16 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte
28 Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 2 50.01 Knesebeck 360 Punkte
29 Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 2 50.37 Vorsfelde 358 Punkte
30 Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 Braunschweig  1 47.60 Knesebeck 357 Punkte
31 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 53.23 Vorsfelde 355 Punkte
32 Stefan Klüber 65 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 49.14 Knesebeck 353 Punkte
33 Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 2 50.47 Knesebeck 353 Punkte
34 Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 52.07 Vorsfelde 353 Punkte
35 Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 1 53.54 Vorsfelde 353 Punkte
36 Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 54.07 Vorsfelde 351 Punkte
37 Hans-Walter Heine 65 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 53.14 Knesebeck 347 Punkte
38 Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 2 54.50 Knesebeck 343 Punkte
39 Mattias Jung 62 M50 Wolfsburg 1 58.57 Vorsfelde 343 Punkte
40 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben   1 53.25 Knesebeck 341 Punkte
41 Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Neubrück 2 55.58 Knesebeck 341 Punkte
42 Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse  1 53.27 Knesebeck 339 Punkte
43 Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  1 56.42 Knesebeck 333 Punkte










1 Günter Bertram 57 M55 SVG Groß Bülten  1 39.46 Knesebeck 399 Punkte
2 Detlef Schettgen 60 M55 a.s.a.p. Jembke 2 41.34 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
3 Andreas Menzel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 45.47 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte
4 Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 45.34 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
5 Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 1 46.15 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
6 Lothar Mengert 57 M55 LG Osterwieck 2 46.26 Knesebeck 393 Punkte
7 Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 47.12 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
8 Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  1 47.31 Knesebeck 389 Punkte
9 Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.50 Knesebeck 388 Punkte
10 Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 47.52 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
11 Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC  1 48.12 Knesebeck 385 Punkte
12 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 2 48.14 Knesebeck 385 Punkte
13 Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 2 50.15 Knesebeck 381 Punkte
14 Klaus-Dieter Böse 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse  1 50.16 Knesebeck 379 Punkte
15 Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 2 50.41 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
16 Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 50.24 Knesebeck 377 Punkte
17 Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  1 50.47 Knesebeck 375 Punkte
18 Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 51.20 Knesebeck 375 Punkte
19 Lars Landmann 61 M55 Mörse 2 53.01 Vorsfelde 372 Punkte
20 Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 1 54.16 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte
21 Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends 2 66.28 Vorsfelde 368 Punkte
22 Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 57.26 Knesebeck 367 Punkte










1 Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 2 42.41 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.28 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
3 Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 45.05 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
4 Wolfgang Schaffranek 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 44.32 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
5 Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 47.23 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte
6 Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 48.13 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
7 Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 2 49.34 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
8 Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 2 50.22 Knesebeck 389 Punkte
9 Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.29 Knesebeck 389 Punkte
10 Klaus Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 49.09 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
11 Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 62.31 Knesebeck 385 Punkte
12 Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 1 51.22 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte
13 Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 55.43 Knesebeck 380 Punkte
14 Helmut Heinsch 52 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 1 51.41 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
15 Joachim Tiede 52 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 52.31 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte
16 Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 SV Neubrück e. V. 1 54.05 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
17 Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M60 Rühen 1 56.24 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte










1 Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.13 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 2 50.00 Knesebeck 398 Punkte
3 Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 1 51.56 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte
4 Günter Pachmann 50 M65 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 51.43 Knesebeck 394 Punkte
5 Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben  1 52.03 Knesebeck 393 Punkte
6 Pietro Sedda 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 52.19 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
7 Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine 2 53.18 Knesebeck 391 Punkte
8 Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 2 57.43 Knesebeck 389 Punkte










1 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 2 50.11 Knesebeck 400 Punkte
2 Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 2 54.33 Knesebeck 398 Punkte
3 Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 2 56.52 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte
4 Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 2 61.19 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte
5 Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 1 64.22 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte










1 Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 1 50.52 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
2 Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf  1 56.07 Knesebeck 399 Punkte
3 Christian Klarhoefer 37 M75 VfL Wolfsburg 1 61.20 Knesebeck 397 Punkte
4 Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 2 62.01 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte










1 Timo Neumann 02 MU16 SV Jembke 1 46.48 Knesebeck 399 Punkte










1 Clemens Rössing 99 MU18 Reislingen 2 42.28 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Julius Böse 99 MU18 Rühener Mäuse 2 50.43 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
3 Nikola Radosavljevie 99 MU18 Hankensbüttel 1 62.03 Knesebeck 395 Punkte










1 Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 53.48 Knesebeck 400 Punkte