Laufcup 2016: Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen

1 Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 33.26 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte
2 Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 35.06 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
3 Lukas Meier 87 M20 K2E 2 36.10 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte
4 Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1 37.09 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte
5 Michele Vestita 64 M50 Autovision  1 37.46 Knesebeck 393 Punkte
6 Rouven Liebing 81 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 2 37.30 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
7 Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 Wolfsburg 2 37.49 Knesebeck 388 Punkte
8 Georg Paulmann 95 M20 USK Gifhorn Sommerbi. 1 37.48 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
9 Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 38.03 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte
10 Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 2 39.16 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte
11 Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03 1 39.19 Knesebeck 381 Punkte
12 Benjamin Schwarz 79 M35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 39.23 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte
13 Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 2 39.12 Knesebeck 378 Punkte
14 Günter Bertram 57 M55 SVG Groß Bülten  1 39.46 Knesebeck 377 Punkte
15 Jean Hellmuth 70 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 39.35 Vorsfelde 376 Punkte
16 Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 39.42 Vorsfelde 376 Punkte
17 Rudi Schmidt 79 M35 VfB Fallersleben 1 39.43 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte
18 Boris Börstler 73 M40 ULV Wolfsburg 2 37.46 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte
19 Jörg Hinze 76 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.03 Vorsfelde 370 Punkte
20 Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 38.55 Knesebeck 368 Punkte
21 Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 40.00 Vorsfelde 368 Punkte
22 Mario Heinicke 62 M50 LG Osterwieck 2 40.25 Vorsfelde 367 Punkte
23 Thomas Kramme 71 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 40.19 Vorsfelde 365 Punkte
24 Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 Tempomaten 2 40.33 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte
25 Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 40.38 Knesebeck 361 Punkte
26 Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 1 40.37 Vorsfelde 359 Punkte
27 Robert Schwedenmann 67 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 40.46 Vorsfelde 357 Punkte
28 Erich Rasche 66 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 40.47 Knesebeck 356 Punkte
29 Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 2 40.28 Knesebeck 355 Punkte
30 Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.33 Knesebeck 354 Punkte
31 Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.53 Knesebeck 354 Punkte
32 Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg 2 40.49 Vorsfelde 351 Punkte
33 Florian Vaccaro 76 M40 SV Jembke 2 40.59 Knesebeck 350 Punkte
34 Gunnar Henkel 70 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 41.02 Vorsfelde 347 Punkte
35 Andreas Mohaupt 70 M45 Die Mohaupts kommen!  1 41.35 Knesebeck 347 Punkte
36 Detlef Schettgen 60 M55 a.s.a.p. Jembke 2 41.34 Vorsfelde 341 Punkte
37 Matthias Bölsche 74 M40 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg 2 41.48 Vorsfelde 338 Punkte
38 Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 IAV Friends 1 41.41 Vorsfelde 337 Punkte
39 Leonardo Evangelista 71 M45 Wolfsburg 2 41.45 Knesebeck 337 Punkte
40 Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 1 41.51 Vorsfelde 333 Punkte
41 Dirk Weide 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 42.02 Vorsfelde 331 Punkte
42 Clemens Rössing 99 MU18 Reislingen 2 42.28 Vorsfelde 330 Punkte
43 Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 1 43.19 Knesebeck 329 Punkte
44 Dominik Gerdau 95 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 41.27 Knesebeck 327 Punkte
45 Michael Ludwig 71 M45 LT SSV Didderse 1 42.27 Vorsfelde 327 Punkte
46 Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 2 42.41 Vorsfelde 327 Punkte
47 Matthias Riesen 70 M45 Wolfsburg  1 43.23 Knesebeck 327 Punkte
48 Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 42.25 Knesebeck 326 Punkte
49 Bern Döring 65 M50 SV Jembke 1 43.27 Knesebeck 325 Punkte
50 Tom Sobanski 84 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 2 42.05 Knesebeck 323 Punkte
51 Erik Schulz 87 M20 IAV Friends 1 42.35 Vorsfelde 323 Punkte
52 Asmus Carstensen 73 M40 SV Osloss 1 43.37 Knesebeck 323 Punkte
53 Jens Thies 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 42.50 Vorsfelde 321 Punkte
54 Karsten Evers 71 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 42.51 Vorsfelde 315 Punkte
55 Oliver Rolf 70 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 43.11 Vorsfelde 313 Punkte
56 Bernd Grahl 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 43.27 Vorsfelde 311 Punkte
57 Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 43.31 Vorsfelde 309 Punkte
58 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 2 43.55 Vorsfelde 309 Punkte
59 Karsten Gehrke 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 44.19 Knesebeck 309 Punkte
60 Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber 2 43.48 Vorsfelde 307 Punkte
61 Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm 2 43.59 Vorsfelde 306 Punkte
62 Uwe Jaeschke 69 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 2 44.11 Knesebeck 299 Punkte
63 Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 M35 Rühen 2 44.10 Vorsfelde 298 Punkte
64 Ralf Bertram 64 M50 Tiddische  1 44.45 Knesebeck 295 Punkte
65 Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm 2 43.38 Vorsfelde 294 Punkte
66 Remi Ciaston 75 M40 VfL Wolfsburg 2 44.20 Vorsfelde 294 Punkte
67 Marcus Zeinert 66 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  1 44.46 Knesebeck 293 Punkte
68 Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke 2 44.00 Vorsfelde 291 Punkte
69 Mauro Sechi 92 M20 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.05 Vorsfelde 291 Punkte
70 Joern Schmidt 68 M45 SV Nordsteimke 2 44.22 Vorsfelde 291 Punkte
71 Jürgen Schliephake 66 M50 Wahrstedt 2 44.23 Knesebeck 291 Punkte
72 Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M35 Tempomaten  1 44.49 Knesebeck 291 Punkte
73 Marcel Eisbach 85 M30 Flechtorf  1 44.50 Knesebeck 289 Punkte
74 Johannes Beulshausen 80 M35 IAV Friends 1 44.21 Vorsfelde 285 Punkte
75 Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ULV Wolfsburg 1 45.17 Knesebeck 283 Punkte
76 Lutz Thielecke 55 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 44.28 Vorsfelde 281 Punkte
77 Andreas Seynaeve 66 M50 ULV Wolfsburg 2 44.30 Knesebeck 281 Punkte
78 Mario Recklebe 66 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 2 44.28 Knesebeck 279 Punkte
79 Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 43.44 Vorsfelde 278 Punkte
80 Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 2 44.49 Vorsfelde 278 Punkte
81 Wolfgang Schaffranek 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 44.32 Vorsfelde 277 Punkte
82 Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 45.59 Knesebeck 277 Punkte
83 Fred Kreutzmann 67 M45 Eilsleben 1 44.33 Vorsfelde 275 Punkte
84 Jan Fasula 80 M35 Tempomaten   1 46.07 Knesebeck 275 Punkte
85 Roland Taubert 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 45.05 Vorsfelde 274 Punkte
86 Nils Freudenberger 79 M35 Wolfsburg  1 46.16 Knesebeck 273 Punkte
87 Christian Martello 75 M40 V8 Fallersleben 1 44.46 Vorsfelde 271 Punkte
88 Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 46.30 Knesebeck 267 Punkte
89 Dennis Schate 86 M30 TSV Brechtorf 1 45.12 Vorsfelde 265 Punkte
90 Stefan Hoffmann 66 M50 Braunschweiger Löwen  1 46.32 Knesebeck 265 Punkte
91 Michael Twelkemeyer 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 1 45.22 Vorsfelde 263 Punkte
92 Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Die Wadenbeißer  1 46.40 Knesebeck 263 Punkte
93 Manuel Kirschke 82 M30 VfL Wolfsburg 1 45.25 Vorsfelde 261 Punkte
94 Marco Boncini 81 M35 Evil Hobbits   1 46.46 Knesebeck 261 Punkte
95 Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.13 Vorsfelde 260 Punkte
96 Timo Neumann 02 MU16 SV Jembke 1 46.48 Knesebeck 259 Punkte
97 Jörg Berkmann 66 M50 Braunschweig 1 46.51 Knesebeck 255 Punkte
98 Andreas Menzel 60 M55 VfL Wolfsburg 2 45.47 Vorsfelde 251 Punkte
99 Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank 1 46.03 Vorsfelde 251 Punkte
100 Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 46.09 Vorsfelde 249 Punkte
101 Lothar Mengert 57 M55 LG Osterwieck 2 46.26 Knesebeck 249 Punkte
102 Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 45.34 Vorsfelde 247 Punkte
103 Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 1 47.16 Knesebeck 247 Punkte
104 Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 47.05 Vorsfelde 246 Punkte
105 Detlef Krier 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 1 46.15 Vorsfelde 245 Punkte
106 Lutz Kanscheit 83 M30 BROad Runner 1 46.19 Vorsfelde 243 Punkte
107 Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  1 47.31 Knesebeck 243 Punkte
108 Udo Seiler 53 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 #REF! #REF! 237 Punkte
109 Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 46.24 Vorsfelde 237 Punkte
110 Ingo Schrader 61 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 47.12 Vorsfelde 237 Punkte
111 Johannes Fiebig 74 M40 Havanna Club 1 47.20 Vorsfelde 235 Punkte
112 Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 M35 Mörse 2 47.30 Vorsfelde 234 Punkte
113 Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 1 47.56 Knesebeck 233 Punkte
114 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Die Wadenbeißer 2 47.10 Knesebeck 231 Punkte
115 Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M50 Braunschweig  1 47.60 Knesebeck 229 Punkte
116 Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 47.52 Vorsfelde 225 Punkte
117 Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC  1 48.12 Knesebeck 225 Punkte
118 Heiko Arndt 66 M50 LT SSV Didderse 2 47.29 Vorsfelde 224 Punkte
119 Felix Lahmann 87 M20 VfL Wittingen 2 48.04 Knesebeck 222 Punkte
120 Klaus Falk 66 M50 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide 1 48.05 Vorsfelde 221 Punkte
121 Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm 1 48.06 Vorsfelde 219 Punkte
122 Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ULV Wolfsburg 1 48.13 Vorsfelde 217 Punkte
123 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse 2 48.14 Knesebeck 217 Punkte
124 Krystian Twyrdy 61 M55 ULV Wolfsburg 2 46.50 Knesebeck 215 Punkte
125 Constantin Haußmann 71 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 47.53 Vorsfelde 214 Punkte
126 Knuth Bendokat 70 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 48.23 Knesebeck 213 Punkte
127 Matthias Brack 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 48.28 Vorsfelde 213 Punkte
128 Timo Orlovius 83 M30 Tempomaten   1 48.46 Knesebeck 213 Punkte
129 Christian Schlaphoff 84 M30 Wolfsburg 2 48.28 Knesebeck 209 Punkte
130 Jens Dörge 72 M40 Intro Wolfsburg 1 49.02 Vorsfelde 207 Punkte
131 Stefan Klüber 65 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 49.14 Knesebeck 207 Punkte
132 Nicolas Rempel 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben  1 49.19 Knesebeck 205 Punkte
133 Arne Erfurth 72 M40 Danndorf 2 49.09 Knesebeck 204 Punkte
134 Klaus Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 49.09 Vorsfelde 203 Punkte
135 Volker Kringel 62 M50 TKJ Sarstedt 1 49.13 Vorsfelde 201 Punkte
136 Rene Gorges 79 M35 Wolfsburg 2 48.54 Knesebeck 200 Punkte
137 Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde 2 49.37 Vorsfelde 197 Punkte
138 Martin Dembinski 84 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 49.31 Vorsfelde 195 Punkte
139 Ralf Kolberg 66 M50 K2E 2 50.01 Knesebeck 194 Punkte
140 Klaus-Dieter Böse 60 M55 Rühener Mäuse  1 50.16 Knesebeck 191 Punkte
141 Manfred Beyer 50 M65 VfL Wolfsburg 2 50.00 Knesebeck 189 Punkte
142 Alexander Burkart 68 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 47.34 Knesebeck 188 Punkte
143 Lothar Teichert 56 M60 Gifhorn 2 49.34 Vorsfelde 186 Punkte
144 Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 2 50.37 Vorsfelde 186 Punkte
145 Siegfried Radke 56 M60 Vorsfelde Süd 2 50.22 Knesebeck 182 Punkte
146 Rainer Thienel 58 M55 VfB Fallersleben 2 50.41 Vorsfelde 182 Punkte
147 Dieter Kuschel 59 M55 Meinersen 2 50.15 Knesebeck 181 Punkte
148 Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  1 50.47 Knesebeck 181 Punkte
149 Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 48.19 Knesebeck 180 Punkte
150 Michael Trück 70 M45 Wolfsburg 1 50.44 Vorsfelde 179 Punkte
151 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M70 SV Bokensdorf 2 50.11 Knesebeck 178 Punkte
152 Norbert Effe 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 1 50.52 Vorsfelde 175 Punkte
153 Jörg Weichert 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.29 Knesebeck 173 Punkte
154 Julius Böse 99 MU18 Rühener Mäuse 2 50.43 Vorsfelde 172 Punkte
155 Christian Pagel 71 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 51.34 Knesebeck 171 Punkte
156 Uwe Bülter 66 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 1 51.04 Vorsfelde 169 Punkte
157 Johann Harms 61 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 51.20 Knesebeck 169 Punkte
158 Andreas Thiele 71 M45 Ehmen 1 51.41 Knesebeck 169 Punkte
159 Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 50.24 Knesebeck 168 Punkte
160 Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse 1 51.16 Vorsfelde 165 Punkte
161 Guenther Mehl 51 M65 Fallersleben  1 52.03 Knesebeck 165 Punkte
162 Hans-Werner Müller 56 M60 LT Isenhagener Land 1 51.22 Vorsfelde 163 Punkte
163 Christoph Steiner 86 M30 Injoy Wolfsburg  1 52.10 Knesebeck 163 Punkte
164 Sven Röpke 65 M50 Tülau 2 50.47 Knesebeck 162 Punkte
165 Frank Mertens 67 M45 Altmark Salzwedel 1 52.55 Knesebeck 157 Punkte
166 Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg 2 52.07 Vorsfelde 156 Punkte
167 Helmut Heinsch 52 M60 Team Waggumer Holz 1 51.41 Vorsfelde 155 Punkte
168 Manfred Böttcher 51 M65 LAV Rümmer 1 51.56 Vorsfelde 153 Punkte
169 Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 2 52.18 Vorsfelde 151 Punkte
170 Günter Pachmann 50 M65 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 51.43 Knesebeck 149 Punkte
171 Stephan Brüning 83 M30 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 52.11 Vorsfelde 149 Punkte
172 Matthias Nägeli 82 M30 BROad Runner 2 51.30 Vorsfelde 148 Punkte
173 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben   1 53.25 Knesebeck 143 Punkte
174 Joachim Tiede 52 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 52.31 Vorsfelde 141 Punkte
175 Hartmut Seeger 66 M50 Mörse  1 53.27 Knesebeck 141 Punkte
176 Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine 2 53.18 Knesebeck 138 Punkte
177 Alwin Bullmann 67 M45 SV Jembke 2 53.04 Knesebeck 135 Punkte
178 Hans-Walter Heine 65 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 2 53.14 Knesebeck 134 Punkte
179 Witold Erfurt 76 M40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 53.51 Knesebeck 133 Punkte
180 Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 53.23 Vorsfelde 131 Punkte
181 Frank Grabert 84 M30 Lehre  1 54.02 Knesebeck 131 Punkte
182 Michael Hüser 65 M50 Calberlah 1 53.54 Vorsfelde 125 Punkte
183 Arne Rademacher 69 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 53.19 Knesebeck 124 Punkte
184 Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 SV Neubrück e. V. 1 54.05 Vorsfelde 123 Punkte
185 Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber 1 54.56 Knesebeck 123 Punkte
186 Lars Landmann 61 M55 Mörse 2 53.01 Vorsfelde 122 Punkte
187 Pietro Sedda 51 M65 ULV Wolfsburg 2 52.19 Vorsfelde 121 Punkte
188 Frank Hille 77 M35 Altran 2 53.05 Knesebeck 121 Punkte
189 Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 54.07 Vorsfelde 121 Punkte
190 Rainer Kresse 45 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 2 54.33 Knesebeck 120 Punkte
191 Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 1 54.16 Vorsfelde 119 Punkte
192 Jens Henschel 73 M40 LG Erkerode 2 54.51 Knesebeck 119 Punkte
193 Daniel Leuchter 86 M30 Altran 2 53.42 Knesebeck 114 Punkte
194 Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Fallersleben 2 54.50 Knesebeck 114 Punkte
195 Frauke Meinecke 70 M45 SV Nordsteimke 1 54.25 Vorsfelde 113 Punkte
196 Hans-Joachim Feldbinder 41 M75 Flechtorf  1 56.07 Knesebeck 113 Punkte
197 Niklas Hantel 98 MU20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 53.48 Knesebeck 110 Punkte
198 Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau 2 55.02 Vorsfelde 110 Punkte
199 Norbert Bittner 67 M45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 2 55.15 Knesebeck 109 Punkte
200 Thomas Scharke 65 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  1 56.42 Knesebeck 109 Punkte
201 Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn 1 55.19 Vorsfelde 105 Punkte
202 Michael Barlsen 60 M55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 57.26 Knesebeck 105 Punkte
203 Tobias Broska 90 M20 Wolfsburg 1 55.21 Vorsfelde 103 Punkte
204 Raymond Geipel 63 M50 Neubrück 2 55.58 Knesebeck 99 Punkte
205 Klaus Strecker 55 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 55.43 Knesebeck 98 Punkte
206 Oliver Kottmeier 71 M45 Wendeburg 2 55.53 Knesebeck 98 Punkte
207 Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 M35 VfB Fallersleben 1 55.45 Vorsfelde 97 Punkte
208 Richard Breskott 46 M70 Flechtorf 2 56.52 Vorsfelde 96 Punkte
209 Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen  1 59.03 Knesebeck 95 Punkte
210 Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M60 Rühen 1 56.24 Vorsfelde 93 Punkte
211 Maik Di Caro 73 M40 Die Wadenbeißer  1 60.04 Knesebeck 93 Punkte
212 Christian Klarhoefer 37 M75 VfL Wolfsburg 1 61.20 Knesebeck 91 Punkte
213 Nikola Radosavljevie 99 MU18 Hankensbüttel 1 62.03 Knesebeck 89 Punkte
214 Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 M65 Gifhorn 2 57.43 Knesebeck 88 Punkte
215 Bernhard Steiner 55 M60 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 62.31 Knesebeck 87 Punkte
216 Jan Schulz 82 M30 Altran 1 57.51 Vorsfelde 85 Punkte
217 Sebastian Gawlik 85 M30 Fallersleben 2 58.02 Knesebeck 84 Punkte
218 Karsten Meyer 74 M40 Wolfsburg 1 58.41 Vorsfelde 79 Punkte
219 Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde 2 61.19 Vorsfelde 75 Punkte
220 Ulli Seiffert 41 M75 Team Waggumer Holz 2 62.01 Vorsfelde 75 Punkte
221 Mattias Jung 62 M50 Wolfsburg 1 58.57 Vorsfelde 73 Punkte
222 Pascal Hantel 91 M20 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 65.21 Vorsfelde 72 Punkte
223 Marco Laeseke 77 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 1 60.36 Vorsfelde 69 Punkte
224 Andreas Kronemann 60 M55 Dets friends 2 66.28 Vorsfelde 69 Punkte
225 Uve Kub 43 M70 Wilsche 1 64.22 Vorsfelde 61 Punkte