Laufcup 2016: Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen


1 Miriam Hermann 92 W20 Injoy Wolfsburg 2 37.36 Vorsfelde 404 Punkte
2 Martina Mischnick 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 41.44 Vorsfelde 402 Punkte
3 Bianca Weide 67 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 42.04 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte
4 Ines Roessler 68 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 42.55 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte
5 Claudia Parschau 69 W45 ULV Wolfsburg 2 42.55 Knesebeck 398 Punkte
6 Sabine Voß 71 W45 SV Jembke  1 43.50 Knesebeck 395 Punkte
7 Nicole Meyer 70 W45 Team Waggumer Holz  1 44.15 Knesebeck 393 Punkte
8 Kristin Arnecke 76 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 2 44.56 Knesebeck 392 Punkte
9 Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 45.06 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte
10 Simone Scharke 61 W55 Team Waggumer Holz 2 45.24 Knesebeck 389 Punkte
11 Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 1 45.48 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte
12 Karin Becker 64 W50 VfB Fallersleben 2 46.18 Vorsfelde 386 Punkte
13 Cornelia Hahne 65 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 2 46.34 Vorsfelde 382 Punkte
14 Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 2 46.57 Vorsfelde 382 Punkte
15 Nicole Hietzke 84 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 2 47.02 Knesebeck 382 Punkte
16 Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 Flechtorf 1 48.44 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte
17 Daniela Fromholz 79 W35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  1 49.14 Knesebeck 377 Punkte
18 Elena Wächter 67 W45 Lady Life 1 49.06 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
19 Bernadette Reich 86 W30 K2E 2 49.28 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte
20 Jennifer Scharfe 86 W30 Tempomaten 2 49.30 Knesebeck 372 Punkte
21 Yvonne Trump 81 W35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 1 49.29 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte
22 Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 2 49.49 Vorsfelde 369 Punkte
23 Carlotta Crome 96 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 49.48 Vorsfelde 367 Punkte
24 Lucie Lenz 04 WU14 VfB Fallersleben  1 50.48 Knesebeck 365 Punkte
25 Brigitte Müller 65 W50 Biber-Team Parsau 2 50.37 Vorsfelde 364 Punkte
26 Sandra Rodemeier 81 W35 VfB Fallersleben 1 49.59 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte
27 Leonie Höfermann 94 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 50.02 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte
28 Ramona Borchert 62 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 50.35 Knesebeck 361 Punkte
29 Sarah Nieder 81 W35 ULV Wolfsburg  1 52.18 Knesebeck 361 Punkte
30 Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 W50 VfB Fallersleben 2 50.46 Vorsfelde 360 Punkte
31 Sabine Will 77 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 50.41 Vorsfelde 357 Punkte
32 Alexandra Schachel 67 W45 Wolfsburg  1 53.03 Knesebeck 357 Punkte
33 Ilka von Wahl 70 W45 Tempomaten 2 52.42 Knesebeck 355 Punkte
34 Lisa Wächter 92 W20 VfB Fallersleben 1 50.56 Vorsfelde 353 Punkte
35 Anne Bylitza 62 W50 CIA 2 53.23 Vorsfelde 350 Punkte
36 Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W50 PSV Holzminden 1 52.57 Vorsfelde 347 Punkte
37 Eva Capell 76 W40 VfB Fallersleben 2 53.42 Vorsfelde 346 Punkte
38 Christiane Otte 68 W45 Osloss  1 54.25 Knesebeck 345 Punkte
39 Karin Betker 67 W45 CIA 2 53.60 Knesebeck 344 Punkte
40 Monika Wolff 55 W60 ULV Wolfsburg 2 54.34 Knesebeck 342 Punkte
41 Maren Otte 86 W30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 54.07 Knesebeck 341 Punkte
42 Kathrin Knye 62 W50 Gifhorn 1 54.32 Vorsfelde 341 Punkte
43 Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 2 54.53 Knesebeck 339 Punkte
44 Marina Bieletzki 74 W40 Tempomaten  1 54.58 Knesebeck 335 Punkte
45 Anke Milatz 72 W40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 54.40 Knesebeck 334 Punkte
46 Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 2 54.56 Knesebeck 334 Punkte
47 Uta Haußmann 84 W30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 55.37 Vorsfelde 333 Punkte
48 Margaretha Raisch 90 W20 Meinersen 2 53.21 Knesebeck 332 Punkte
49 Natalie Stüben 03 WU14 JSG Allertal  1 56.45 Knesebeck 331 Punkte
50 Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 2 56.14 Knesebeck 328 Punkte
51 Charlotte Gerhardt 94 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 55.43 Vorsfelde 327 Punkte
52 Kerstin Kraetz 71 W45 SV Jembke  1 57.03 Knesebeck 327 Punkte
53 Melanie Ehrich 68 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 56.44 Vorsfelde 325 Punkte
54 Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 1 56.18 Vorsfelde 323 Punkte
55 Gisel Przybylla-Hasenj. 51 W65 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 58.50 Knesebeck 323 Punkte
56 Ulrike Maak 68 W45 Neindorf 2 57.49 Knesebeck 319 Punkte
57 Isolde Schuleit 66 W50 CIA 2 57.56 Vorsfelde 318 Punkte
58 Anne Langeheine 78 W35 RuF Blumenhagen 1 57.07 Vorsfelde 317 Punkte
59 Hilke Dannheim 67 W45 VfL Wittingen 2 57.52 Vorsfelde 317 Punkte
60 Saskia Bittner 68 W45 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded 2 59.33 Knesebeck 312 Punkte
61 Gabi Bittner 55 W60 VfB Fallersleben 2 59.45 Vorsfelde 311 Punkte
62 Ilona Engelhardt 69 W45 Wesendorfer SC  1 62.26 Knesebeck 311 Punkte
63 Nina-Kristin Heickel 93 W20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 58.29 Vorsfelde 309 Punkte
64 Cindy Loos 99 WU18 VfL Wittingen 2 61.56 Vorsfelde 307 Punkte
65 Kerstin Jordan 64 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 63.39 Knesebeck 307 Punkte
66 Heidi Brand 66 W50 Modo Runners Grußend. 2 61.24 Vorsfelde 306 Punkte
67 Renate Hoffmeister 50 W65 Tiddische 2 64.08 Vorsfelde 301 Punkte
68 Iris Hantel 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 64.29 Knesebeck 301 Punkte
69 Birgit Haubner 61 W55 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 65.14 Knesebeck 301 Punkte
70 Carina Hildebrandt 75 W40 SSV Radenbeck  1 66.25 Knesebeck 299 Punkte
71 Silvia Mohaupt 81 W35 Die Mohaupts kommen!  1 66.34 Knesebeck 297 Punkte
72 Astrid Hagemann 66 W50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 67.07 Knesebeck 295 Punkte
73 Anke Jahn 72 W40 Injoy Wolfsburg 2 65.52 Vorsfelde 294 Punkte