10 km  Stadtlauf in Vorsfelde am 20. März 2016

1 Harwardt, Valentin 77 VfL Wolfsburg M35 1 00:33:26
2 Günther, Marc 95 VfL Wolfsburg M20 1 00:34:24
3 Hellmuth, Louis 95 ULV Wolfsburg M20 2 00:35:06
4 Meier, Lukas 87 K2E M20 3 00:36:10
5 Liebing, Ronny 77 Roadrunners M35 2 00:37:09
6 Gutberlet, Jan 94 Post SV Uelzen M20 4 00:37:15
7 Liebing, Rouven 81 Roadrunners M35 3 00:37:30
8 Hermann, Miriam 92 ULV Wolfsburg W20 1 00:37:36
9 Börstler, Boris 73 ULV Wolfsburg M40 1 00:37:46
10 Paulmann, Georg 95 USK Gifhorn Sommerbiathlon M20 5 00:37:48
11 Schmitz, Florian 74 Team Waggumer Holz M40 2 00:38:03
12 Fürste, Jürgen 84 Wolfsburg M30 1 00:38:07
13 Kolbe, Jonas 89 VfB Fallersleben M20 6 00:38:10
14 Ahrens, Klaus 75 LC Blueliner M40 3 00:39:12
15 Effenberger, Witali 74 Roadrunners M40 4 00:39:16
16 Schwarz, Benjamin 79 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M35 4 00:39:23
17 Hellmuth, Jean 70 ULV Wolfsburg M45 1 00:39:35
18 Morgenthal, Rainer 64 VfB Fallersleben M50 1 00:39:42
19 Schmidt, Rudi 79 VfB Fallersleben M35 5 00:39:43
20 Fink, Olaf 69 Roadrunners M45 2 00:39:55
21 Schwechheimer, Kevin 93 ULV Wolfsburg M20 7 00:40:00
22 Hinze, Jörg 76 Team Waggumer Holz M40 5 00:40:03
23 Kramme, Thomas 71 ULV Wolfsburg M45 3 00:40:19
24 Heinicke, Mario 62 LG Osterwieck M50 2 00:40:25
25 von Wahl, Henrik 70 Tempomaten M45 4 00:40:33
26 Gruß, Fabian 83 SV Jembke M30 2 00:40:37
27 Schwedenmann, Robert 67 Team Waggumer Holz M45 5 00:40:46
28 Saracino, Egidio 64 VfL Wolfsburg M50 3 00:40:49
29 Marheineke, Jan 87 Braunschweig M20 8 00:40:54
30 Rasche, Erich 66 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M50 4 00:40:55
31 Mischnick, Bernd 64 Team Waggumer Holz M50 5 00:40:59
32 Gerdau, Dennis 92 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M20 9 00:40:59
33 Henkel, Gunnar 70 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M45 6 00:41:02
34 Vaccaro, Florian 76 SV Jembke M40 6 00:41:05
35 Lämmerhardt, Nico 86 VfL Wolfsburg M30 3 00:41:18
36 Thiedau, Uwe 67 SV Jembke M45 7 00:41:31
37 Schettgen, Detlef 60 a.s.a.p. Jembke M55 1 00:41:34
38 Piepenbring, Thomas 67 SSV Neuhaus M45 8 00:41:34
39 Schulze, Mathias 84 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M30 4 00:41:37
40 Oetjens, Hauke 77 IAV Friends M35 6 00:41:41
41 Mischnik, Martina 65 Team Waggumer Holz W50 1 00:41:44
42 Bölsche, Matthias 74 Triathlon-Treff Sassenbur M40 7 00:41:48
43 Ehrhoff, Michael 82 LT Isenhagener Land M30 5 00:41:51
44 Hörhold, Raik 69 TSG GutsMuths Quedlinburg M45 9 00:41:58
45 Weide, Dirk 69 Spvgg Groß Bülten M45 10 00:42:02
46 Evangelista, Leonardo 71 Wolfsburg M45 11 00:42:03
47 Weide, Bianca 67 Spvgg Groß Bülten W45 1 00:42:04
48 Ludwig, Michael 71 LT SSV Didderse M45 12 00:42:27
49 Rössing, Clemens 99 Reislingen MU18 1 00:42:28
50 Schulz, Erik 87 IAV Friends M20 10 00:42:35
51 Schmidt, Detlev 55 Spvgg Groß Bülten M60 1 00:42:41
52 Thies, Jens 64 VfB Fallersleben M50 6 00:42:50
53 Evers, Karsten 71 ULV Wolfsburg M45 13 00:42:51
54 Ponischil, Karsten 73 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel M40 8 00:42:52
55 Roessler, Ines 68 ULV Wolfsburg W45 2 00:42:55
56 Rolf, Oliver 70 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M45 14 00:43:11
57 Grahl, Bernd 68 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M45 15 00:43:27
58 Trump, Benny 79 Hoitlinger SV M35 7 00:43:31
59 Sobanski, Tom 84 VfL Wolfsburg M30 6 00:43:36
60 Köhler, Franz 92 TSV Lelm M20 11 00:43:38
61 Gerdau, Dominik 95 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M20 12 00:43:39
62 Quinez, Andre 82 Hoitlinger SV M30 7 00:43:44
63 Petczelis, Detlef 54 Post SV Lehrte M60 2 00:43:45
64 Bartha, Klaus 67 Team Lauffieber M45 16 00:43:48
65 Thienel, Maximilian 96 VfB Fallersleben M20 13 00:43:50
66 Gerlich, Kai-Hendrik 93 ULV Wolfsburg M20 14 00:43:55
67 Köhler, Thomas 64 TSV Lelm M50 7 00:43:59
68 Bigalke, Michael 73 SV Jembke M40 9 00:44:00
69 Sechi, Mauro 92 ULV Wolfsburg M20 15 00:44:05
70 Parschau, Claudia 69 ULV Wolfsburg W45 3 00:44:08
71 Lo Presti, Vincenzo 79 Rühen M35 8 00:44:10
72 Babor, Daniel 76 VfB Fallersleben M40 10 00:44:18
73 Ciaston, Remi 75 VfL Wolfsburg M40 11 00:44:20
74 Beulshausen, Johannes 80 IAV Friends M35 9 00:44:21
75 Schmidt, Joern 68 SV Nordsteimke M45 17 00:44:22
76 Thielecke, Lutz 55 ULV Wolfsburg M60 3 00:44:28
77 Jaeschke, Uwe 69 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst M45 18 00:44:30
78 Schaffranek, Wolfgang 53 Spvgg Groß Bülten M60 4 00:44:32
79 Kreutzmann, Fred 67 Eilsleben M45 19 00:44:33
80 Schliephake, Jürgen 66 Wahrstedt M50 8 00:44:35
81 Habenstein, Jan 96 TSV Rethen M20 16 00:44:41
82 Martello, Christian 75 V8 Fallersleben M40 12 00:44:46
83 Krommrei, Frank 69 VfL Wolfsburg M45 20 00:44:49
84 Taubert, Roland 53 ULV Wolfsburg M60 5 00:45:05
85 Wucherpfennig, Dagmar 65 Team Waggumer Holz W50 2 00:45:06
86 Lange, Marcus 89 Ch1p & Ch4p M20 17 00:45:07
87 Schate, Dennis 86 TSV Brechtorf M30 8 00:45:12
88 Twelkemeyer, Michael 68 LT Isenhagener Land M45 21 00:45:22
89 Kirschke, Manuel 82 VfL Wolfsburg M30 9 00:45:25
90 Arnecke, Kristin 76 VfL Wolfsburg W40 1 00:45:27
91 Seynaeve, Andreas 66 ULV Wolfsburg M50 9 00:45:28
92 Reimer, Werner 59 MTV Vorsfelde M55 2 00:45:34
93 Menzel, Andreas 60 VfL Wolfsburg M55 3 00:45:47
94 Bigalke, Nicole 74 SV Jembke W40 2 00:45:48
95 Paassen, Edwin 76 V8 Fallersleben M40 13 00:45:51
96 Recklebe, Mario 66 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst M50 10 00:45:52
97 Mellinghaus, Christopher 63 SG Deka Bank M50 11 00:46:03
98 Scharke, Simone 61 Team Waggumer Holz W55 1 00:46:04
99 Zimmermann, Meik 67 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M45 22 00:46:09
100 Schmutte, Thomas 85 Vorsfelde M30 10 00:46:10
101 Wolff, Hans-Günter 51 ULV Wolfsburg M65 1 00:46:13
102 Krier, Detlef 61 ULV Wolfsburg M55 4 00:46:15
103 Becker, Karin 64 VfB Fallersleben W50 3 00:46:18
104 Kanscheit, Lutz 83 BROad Runner M30 11 00:46:19
105 Schuleit, Jörg 62 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel M50 12 00:46:24
106 Hahne, Cornelia 65 Injoy Wolfsburg W50 4 00:46:34
107 Meyer, Lennardt 2 Lamme MU16 1 00:46:37
108 Giese, Andreas 66 MTV Vorsfelde M50 13 00:46:47
109 Wieja, Gaby 68 VfB Fallersleben W45 4 00:46:57
110 Raile, Stefan 86 Rühen M30 12 00:47:01
111 Scheitza, Adam 79 Isenbüttel M35 10 00:47:03
112 Latus, Peter 64 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M50 14 00:47:05
113 Bahl, Jes 92 Wolfsburg M20 18 00:47:06
114 Schrader, Ingo 61 MTV Vorsfelde M55 5 00:47:12
115 Hietzke, Nicole 84 Team Waggumer Holz W30 1 00:47:14
116 Fiebig, Johannes 74 Havanna Club M40 14 00:47:20
117 Seiler, Udo 53 ULV Wolfsburg M60 6 00:47:23
118 Arndt, Heiko 66 LT SSV Didderse M50 15 00:47:29
119 Lo Presti, Pasqualino 79 Mörse M35 11 00:47:30
120 Mengert, Lothar 57 LG Osterwieck M55 6 00:47:31
121 Meyer, Kathrin 80 Garbsener SC W35 1 00:47:33
122 Sturm, Carsten 68 ? M45 23 00:47:44
123 Meyer, Uwe 57 LT Isenhagener Land M55 7 00:47:52
124 Haußmann, Constantin 71 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M45 24 00:47:53
125 Falk, klaus 66 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide M50 16 00:48:05
126 Köhler, Ludwig 94 TSV Lelm M20 19 00:48:06
127 Quinten, Christian 85 Rühen M30 13 00:48:08
128 Simon, Wolfgang 52 ULV Wolfsburg M60 7 00:48:13
129 Lahmann, Felix 87 VfL Wittingen M20 20 00:48:14
130 Hain, Frank 65 MTV Vorsfelde M50 17 00:48:21
131 Brack, Matthias 68 VfL Wolfsburg M45 25 00:48:28
132 Feuerhelm, Thorsten 67 Die Wadenbeißer M45 26 00:48:33
133 Koch, Heinz-Jürgen 60 Rühener Mäuse M55 8 00:48:40
134 Deutsch, Beatrix 67 Flechtorf W45 5 00:48:44
135 Dörge, Jens 72 Intro Wolfsburg M40 15 00:49:02
136 Bendokat, Knuth 70 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg M45 27 00:49:04
137 Wächter, Elena 67 Lady Life W45 6 00:49:06
138 Minnich, Klaus Dieter 54 Spvgg Groß Bülten M60 8 00:49:09
139 Kringel, Volker 62 TKJ Sarstedt M50 18 00:49:13
140 Schlaphoff, Christian 84 Wolfsburg M30 14 00:49:14
141 Duwe, Sven 65 SV Altencelle M50 19 00:49:16
142 Estner, Thimo 92 WOB M20 21 00:49:17
143 Reich, Bernadette 86 K2E W30 2 00:49:28
144 Trump, Yvonne 81 Hoitlinger SV W35 2 00:49:29
145 Erfurth, Arne 72 Danndorf M40 16 00:49:30
146 Dembinski, Martin 84 Hoitlinger SV M30 15 00:49:31
147 Teichert, Lothar 56 Gifhorn M60 9 00:49:34
148 Scharfe, Jennifer 86 Tempomaten W30 3 00:49:35
149 Hänisch, Holger 69 MTV Vorsfelde M45 28 00:49:37
150 Crome, Carlotta 96 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon W20 2 00:49:48
151 Hermann, Sabine 64 Injoy Wolfsburg W50 5 00:49:49
152 Rodemeier, Sandra 81 VfB Fallersleben W35 3 00:49:59
153 Höfermann, Leonie 94 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon W20 3 00:50:02
154 Vonneilich, Roman 80 ? M35 12 00:50:08
155 Webel, Lars 71 MTV Vorsfelde M45 29 00:50:10
156 Pult, Nele 2 VfB Fallersleben WU16 1 00:50:12
157 Kolberg, Ralf 66 K2E M50 20 00:50:15
158 Arzt, Daniel 92 RunBoyRun M20 22 00:50:22
159 Gorges, Rene 79 Wob M35 13 00:50:24
160 Müller, Brigitte 65 Biber-Team Parsau W50 6 00:50:37
161 Müller, Matthias 62 Biber-Team Parsau M50 21 00:50:37
162 Thienel, Rainer 58 VfB Fallersleben M55 9 00:50:41
163 Will, Sabine 77 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf W35 4 00:50:41
164 Böse, Julius 99 Rühener Mäuse MU18 2 00:50:43
165 Trück, Michael 70 Wolfsburg M45 30 00:50:44
166 Rusch-Thienel, Marion 63 VfB Fallersleben W50 7 00:50:46
167 Beyer, Manfred 50 VfL Wolfsburg M65 2 00:50:47
168 Wallis, Luisa 97 ? WU20 1 00:50:49
169 Effe, Norbert 41 Team Waggumer Holz M75 1 00:50:52
170 Wächter, Lisa 92 VfB Fallersleben W20 4 00:50:56
171 Radke, Siegfried 56 Vorsfelde Süd M60 10 00:50:57
172 Twyrdy, Krystian 61 ULV Wolfsburg M55 10 00:51:01
173 Bülter, Uwe 66 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon M50 22 00:51:04
174 Kuschel, Dieter 59 Meinersen M55 11 00:51:14
175 Vogel, Julian 63 LT SSV Didderse M50 23 00:51:16
176 Besecke, Stefan 69 TSV Querenhorst M45 31 00:51:17
177 Müller, Hans-Werner 56 LT Isenhagener Land M60 11 00:51:22
178 Harms, Johann 61 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M55 12 00:51:23
179 Hartmann, Wolf-Dieter 46 SV Bokensdorf M70 1 00:51:27
180 Nägeli, Matthias 82 Injoy Wolfsburg M30 16 00:51:30
181 Heinsch, Helmut 52 Team Waggumer Holz M60 12 00:51:41
182 Borchert, Ramona 62 Team Waggumer Holz W50 8 00:51:49
183 Böttcher, Manfred 51 LAV Rümmer M65 3 00:51:56
184 Pfennig, Jens 64 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg M50 24 00:52:07
185 Becker, Tobias 89 Wob M20 23 00:52:08
186 Brüning, Stephan 83 Hellwinkel-Nord M30 17 00:52:11
187 Trump, Rolf 57 Hoitlinger SV M55 13 00:52:15
188 Laghezza, Dennis 78 Wolfsburg M35 14 00:52:18
189 Sedda, Pietro 51 ULV Wolfsburg M65 4 00:52:19
190 Überall, Sven 87 Vorsfelde M20 24 00:52:31
191 Tiede, Joachim 52 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M60 13 00:52:31
192 Hoffmann, Edeltraud 62 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon W50 9 00:52:33
193 Röpke, Sven 65 Tülau M50 25 00:52:34
194 Betker, Andreas 68 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel M45 32 00:52:46
195 von Wahl, Ilka 70 Tempomaten W45 7 00:52:53
196 Slotowski, Zenon 55 MTV Vorsfelde M60 14 00:52:56
197 Dietz, Natascha Zoa 66 PSV Holzminden W50 10 00:52:57
198 Landmann, Lars 61 Mörse M55 14 00:53:01
199 Burkart, Alexander 68 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M45 33 00:53:05
200 Bylitza, Anne 62 CIA W50 11 00:53:23
201 Bylitza, Thorsten 62 VfB Fallersleben M50 26 00:53:23
202 Pachmann, Günter 50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M65 5 00:53:27
203 Lagemann, Heinrich 49 TSV Meine M65 6 00:53:34
204 Capell, Eva 76 VfB Fallersleben W40 3 00:53:42
205 Hüser, Michael 65 Calberlah M50 27 00:53:54
206 Zimmer, Konrad 53 SV Neubrück e. V. M60 15 00:54:05
207 Loges, Frank 63 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M50 28 00:54:07
208 Bührke, Claudia 58 LG Celle-Land W55 2 00:54:08
209 Barber, Gary 58 Team Waggumer Holz M55 15 00:54:16
210 Heine, Hans-Walter 65 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst M50 29 00:54:19
211 Bullmann, Alwin 67 SV Jembke M45 34 00:54:20
212 Abatemarco, Elio 68 Grußendorf M45 35 00:54:24
213 Meinecke, Frauke 70 SV Nordsteimke M45 36 00:54:25
214 Knye, Kathrin 62 Gifhorn W50 12 00:54:32
215 Kramer, Mathias 81 Wolfsburg M35 15 00:54:48
216 Henschel, Jens 73 LG Erkerode M40 17 00:54:55
217 Kresse, Rainer 45 Team Waggumer Holz M70 2 00:54:56
218 Balzer, Frank 69 VfB Fallersleben M45 37 00:54:59
219 Klopp, Dennis 77 Tülau M35 16 00:55:02
220 Wolff, Monika 55 ULV Wolfsburg W60 1 00:55:03
221 Willuweit, Janina 86 ? W30 4 00:55:05
222 Thiedau, Sylvia 75 SV Jembke W40 4 00:55:08
223 Trautsch, Pierre 89 Gifhorn M20 25 00:55:19
224 Betker, Karin 67 CIA W45 8 00:55:19
225 Broska, Tobias 90 Wolfsburg M20 26 00:55:21
226 Montilla, Damelys 79 Venezuela W35 5 00:55:27
227 Wagner, Peter 70 Team ver.di M45 38 00:55:30
228 Rademacher, Arne 69 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M45 39 00:55:33
229 Wengelnik, Heino 63 Fallersleben M50 30 00:55:37
230 Haußmann, Uta 84 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel W30 5 00:55:37
231 Otte, Maren 86 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel W30 6 00:55:40
232 Krüger, Britta 74 SV Jembke W40 5 00:55:42
233 Gerhardt, Charlotte 94 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel W20 5 00:55:43
234 Grote, Marion 67 ? W45 9 00:55:43
235 Kallenberg-Failla, Martin 78 VfB Fallersleben M35 17 00:55:45
236 Milatz, Anke 72 Hoitlinger SV W40 6 00:55:50
237 Bittner, Norbert 67 VfL Wolfsburg M45 40 00:56:08
238 Lenz, Sandra 79 VfB Fallersleben W35 6 00:56:18
239 Freitag, Dennis 66 Weyhausen M50 31 00:56:19
240 Weichert, Stefanie 81 VfL Wolfsburg W35 7 00:56:20
241 Unverzagt, Sven 90 FF Vorsfelde M20 27 00:56:21
242 Stief, Hans-Jürgen 55 Rühen M60 16 00:56:24
243 Koch, Petra 58 Rühener Mäuse W55 3 00:56:35
244 Frenzel, Carsten 65 Modo Runners Grußendorf M50 32 00:56:35
245 Gimkiewicz, Klaus 59 Modo Runners Grußendorf M55 16 00:56:36
246 Ehrich, Melanie 68 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf W45 10 00:56:44
247 Breskott, Richard 46 Flechtorf M70 3 00:56:52
248 Hille, Frank 77 Wolfsburg M35 18 00:57:06
249 Langeheine, Anne 78 RuF Blumenhagen W35 8 00:57:07
250 Leuchter, Daniel 86 Altran M30 18 00:57:09
251 Schulz, Jan 82 Altran M30 19 00:57:51
252 Dannheim, Hilke 67 VfL Wittingen W45 11 00:57:52
253 Schmidt, Jörg 66 Wolfsburg M50 33 00:57:53
254 Schuleit, Isolde 66 CIA W50 13 00:57:56
255 Hantel, Niklas 98 Hoitlinger SV MU20 1 00:58:00
256 Maak, Ulrike 68 Neindorf W45 12 00:58:18
257 Heickel, Nina-Kristin 93 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon W20 6 00:58:29
258 Geipel, Raymond 63 Neubrück M50 34 00:58:38
259 Meyer, Karsten 74 Wolfsburg M40 18 00:58:41
260 Kottmeier, Oliver 71 Wendeburg M45 41 00:58:42
261 Strecker, Klaus 55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M60 17 00:58:51
262 Bührke, Heinrich 56 LG Celle-Land M60 18 00:58:56
263 Jung, Mattias 62 Wolfsburg M50 35 00:58:57
264 Urbat, Heinz-Fred 51 Gifhorn M65 7 00:59:11
265 Raisch, Margaretha 90 Meinersen W20 7 00:59:17
266 Nels, Timo 83 Braunschweig M30 20 00:59:26
267 Jäckel, Franziska 89 Braunschweig W20 8 00:59:27
268 Asmus, Manuela 80 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon W35 9 00:59:40
269 Bittner, Gabi 55 VfB Fallersleben W60 2 00:59:45
270 Huwald, Ilona 47 Laufgruppe Bettmar W65 1 00:59:50
271 Laeseke, Marco 77 LT Isenhagener Land M35 19 01:00:36
272 Bittner, Saskia 68 Wolfsburg W45 13 01:01:03
273 Palmer, Sabrina 90 Wolfsburg W20 9 01:01:16
274 Herrendörfer, Armin 43 Stüde M70 4 01:01:19
275 Brand, Heidi 66 TSV Grußendorf W50 14 01:01:24
276 Gawlik, Sebastian 85 Fallersleben M30 21 01:01:51
277 Loos, Cindy 99 VfL Wittingen WU18 1 01:01:56
278 Seiffert, Ulli 41 Team Waggumer Holz M75 2 01:02:01
279 Hoffmeister, Renate 50 Tiddische W65 2 01:04:08
280 Kub, Uve 43 Wilsche M70 5 01:04:22
281 Dietze, Roxana 79 MTV Vorsfelde W35 10 01:05:06
282 Hantel, Iris 69 Hoitlinger SV W45 14 01:05:18
283 Hantel, Pascal 91 Hoitlingen SV M20 28 01:05:20
284 Jahn, Anke 72 Injoy Wolfsburg W40 7 01:05:52
285 Kronemann, Andreas 60 Dets friends M55 17 01:06:28
286 Beisert, Bettina 68 ? W45 15 01:11:39
287 Callies, Andrea 67 ? W45 16 01:22:47