Laufcup 2016:  10 km Stadtlauf in Vorsfelde am 20. März 2016 - AK Wertung

1 Louis Hellmuth 95 ULV Wolfsburg M20 35.06 200 Punkte
2 Lukas Meier 87 K2E M20 36.10 199 Punkte
3 Georg Paulmann 95 USK Gifhorn Sommerbiathlon M20 37.48 198 Punkte
4 Kevin Schwechheimer 93 ULV Wolfsburg M20 40.00 197 Punkte
5 Dennis Gerdau 92 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M20 40.59 196 Punkte
6 Erik Schulz 87 IAV Friends M20 42.35 195 Punkte
7 Franz Köhler 92 TSV Lelm M20 43.38 194 Punkte
8 Dominik Gerdau 95 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M20 43.39 193 Punkte
10 Kai-Hendrik Gerlich 93 ULV Wolfsburg M20 43.55 192 Punkte
11 Mauro Sechi 92 ULV Wolfsburg M20 44.05 191 Punkte
12 Ludwig Köhler 94 TSV Lelm M20 48.06 190 Punkte
13 Felix Lahmann 87 VfL Wittingen M20 48.14 189 Punkte
14 Pierre Trautsch 89 Gifhorn M20 55.19 188 Punkte
15 Tobias Broska 90 Wolfsburg M20 55.21 187 Punkte
16 Pascal Hantel 91 Hoitlinger Laufpower M20 65.21 186 Punkte







1 Jürgen Fürste 84 Wolfsburg M30 38.07 200 Punkte
2 Fabian Gruß 83 SV Jembke M30 40.37 199 Punkte
3 Nico Lämmerhardt 86 VfL Wolfsburg M30 41.18 198 Punkte
4 Michael Ehrhoff 82 LT Isenhagener Land M30 41.51 197 Punkte
5 Tom Sobanski 84 VfL Wolfsburg M30 43.36 196 Punkte
6 Andre Quinez 82 Hoitlinger Laufpower M30 43.44 195 Punkte
7 Dennis Schate 86 TSV Brechtorf M30 45.12 194 Punkte
8 Manuel Kirschke 82 VfL Wolfsburg M30 45.25 193 Punkte
9 Lutz Kanscheit 83 BROad Runner M30 46.19 192 Punkte
10 Christian Schlaphoff 84 Wolfsburg M30 49.14 191 Punkte
11 Martin Dembinski 84 Hoitlinger Laufpower M30 49.31 190 Punkte
12 Matthias Nägeli 82 BROad Runner M30 51.30 189 Punkte
13 Stephan Brüning 83 Hellwinkel-Nord M30 52.11 188 Punkte
14 Daniel Leuchter 86 Altran M30 57.09 187 Punkte
15 Jan Schulz 82 Altran M30 57.51 186 Punkte
16 Sebastian Gawlik 85 Fallersleben M30 61.51 185 Punkte







1 Valentin Harwardt 77 VfL Wolfsburg M35 33.26 200 Punkte
2 Ronny Liebing 77 Roadrunners M35 37.09 199 Punkte
3 Rouven Liebing 81 Roadrunners M35 37.30 198 Punkte
4 Benjamin Schwarz 79 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M35 39.23 197 Punkte
5 Rudi Schmidt 79 VfB Fallersleben M35 39.43 196 Punkte
6 Hauke Oetjens 77 IAV Friends M35 41.41 195 Punkte
7 Benny Trump 79 Hoitlinger Laufpower M35 43.31 194 Punkte
8 Vincenzo Lo Presti 79 Rühen M35 44.10 193 Punkte
9 Johannes Beulshausen 80 IAV Friends M35 44.21 192 Punkte
10 Pasqualino Lo Presti 79 Mörse M35 47.30 191 Punkte
11 Rene Gorges 79 Wolfsburg M35 50.24 190 Punkte
12 Dennis Laghezza 78 Wolfsburg M35 52.18 189 Punkte
13 Dennis Klopp 77 Tülau M35 55.02 188 Punkte
14 Martin Kallenberg-Failla 78 VfB Fallersleben M35 55.45 187 Punkte
15 Frank Hille 77 Wolfsburg M35 57.06 186 Punkte
16 Marco Laeseke 77 LT Isenhagener Land M35 60.36 185 Punkte







1 Boris Börstler 73 ULV Wolfsburg M40 37.46 200 Punkte
2 Florian Schmitz 74 Team Waggumer Holz M40 38.03 199 Punkte
3 Witali Effenberger 74 Roadrunners M40 39.16 198 Punkte
4 Jörg Hinze 76 Team Waggumer Holz M40 40.03 197 Punkte
5 Florian Vaccaro 76 SV Jembke M40 41.05 196 Punkte
6 Matthias Bölsche 74 Triathlon-Treff Sassenburg M40 41.48 195 Punkte
7 Karsten Ponischil 73 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel M40 42.52 194 Punkte
8 Michael Bigalke 73 SV Jembke M40 44.00 193 Punkte
9 Remi Ciaston 75 VfL Wolfsburg M40 44.20 192 Punkte
10 Christian Martello 75 V8 Fallersleben M40 44.46 191 Punkte
11 Johannes Fiebig 74 Havanna Club M40 47.20 190 Punkte
12 Jens Dörge 72 Intro Wolfsburg M40 49.02 189 Punkte
13 Arne Erfurth 72 Danndorf M40 49.30 188 Punkte
14 Jens Henschel 73 LG Erkerode M40 54.55 187 Punkte
15 Karsten Meyer 74 Wolfsburg M40 58.41 186 Punkte







1 Jean Hellmuth 70 ULV Wolfsburg M45 39.35 200 Punkte
2 Olaf Fink 69 Roadrunners M45 39.55 199 Punkte
3 Thomas Kramme 71 Team Waggumer Holz M45 40.19 198 Punkte
4 Henrik von Wahl 70 Tempomaten M45 40.33 197 Punkte
5 Robert Schwedenmann 67 Team Waggumer Holz M45 40.46 196 Punkte
6 Gunnar Henkel 70 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M45 41.02 195 Punkte
7 Uwe Thiedau 67 SV Jembke M45 41.31 194 Punkte
8 Dirk Weide 69 Team Waggumer Holz M45 42.02 193 Punkte
9 Leonardo Evangelista 71 Wolfsburg M45 42.03 192 Punkte
10 Michael Ludwig 71 LT SSV Didderse M45 42.27 191 Punkte
11 Karsten Evers 71 ULV Wolfsburg M45 42.51 190 Punkte
12 Oliver Rolf 70 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M45 43.11 189 Punkte
13 Bernd Grahl 68 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M45 43.27 188 Punkte
14 Klaus Bartha 67 Team Lauffieber M45 43.48 187 Punkte
15 Joern Schmidt 68 SV Nordsteimke M45 44.22 186 Punkte
16 Uwe Jaeschke 69 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst M45 44.30 185 Punkte
17 Fred Kreutzmann 67 Eilsleben M45 44.33 184 Punkte
18 Frank Krommrei 69 VfL Wolfsburg M45 44.49 183 Punkte
19 Meik Zimmermann 67 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M45 46.09 182 Punkte
20 Constantin Haußmann 71 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M45 47.53 181 Punkte
21 Matthias Brack 68 VfL Wolfsburg M45 48.28 180 Punkte
22 Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 Die Wadenbeißer M45 48.33 179 Punkte
23 Knuth Bendokat 70 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg M45 49.04 178 Punkte
24 Holger Hänisch 69 MTV Vorsfelde M45 49.37 177 Punkte
25 Michael Trück 70 Wolfsburg M45 50.44 176 Punkte
26 Andreas Betker 68 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel M45 52.46 175 Punkte
27 Alexander Burkart 68 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M45 53.05 174 Punkte
28 Alwin Bullmann 67 SV Jembke M45 54.20 173 Punkte
29 Frauke Meinecke 70 SV Nordsteimke M45 54.25 172 Punkte
30 Arne Rademacher 69 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M45 55.33 171 Punkte
31 Norbert Bittner 67 S.W.A.T.Team reloaded M45 56.08 170 Punkte
32 Oliver Kottmeier 71 Wendeburg M45 58.42 169 Punkte














1 Rainer Morgenthal 64 VfB Fallersleben M50 39.42 200 Punkte
2 Mario Heinicke 62 LG Osterwieck M50 40.25 199 Punkte
3 Egidio Saracino 64 VfL Wolfsburg M50 40.49 198 Punkte
4 Erich Rasche 66 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M50 40.55 197 Punkte
5 Bernd Mischnick 64 Team Waggumer Holz M50 40.59 196 Punkte
6 Jens Thies 64 VfB Fallersleben M50 42.50 195 Punkte
7 Thomas Köhler 64 TSV Lelm M50 43.59 194 Punkte
8 Jürgen Schliephake 66 Wahrstedt M50 44.35 193 Punkte
9 Andreas Seynaeve 66 ULV Wolfsburg M50 45.28 192 Punkte
10 Mario Recklebe 66 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. M50 45.52 191 Punkte
11 Christopher Mellinghaus 63 SG Deka Bank M50 46.03 190 Punkte
12 Jörg Schuleit 62 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel M50 46.24 189 Punkte
13 Peter Latus 64 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M50 47.05 188 Punkte
14 Heiko Arndt 66 LT SSV Didderse M50 47.29 187 Punkte
15 Klaus Falk 66 Wolfsburg-Kreuzheide M50 48.05 186 Punkte
16 Volker Kringel 62 TKJ Sarstedt M50 49.13 185 Punkte
17 Ralf Kolberg 66 K2E M50 50.15 184 Punkte
18 Matthias Müller 62 Biber-Team Parsau M50 50.37 183 Punkte
19 Uwe Bülter 66 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon M50 51.04 182 Punkte
20 Julian Vogel 63 LT SSV Didderse M50 51.16 181 Punkte
21 Jens Pfennig 64 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg M50 52.07 180 Punkte
22 Sven Röpke 65 Tülau M50 52.34 179 Punkte
23 Thorsten Bylitza 62 VfB Fallersleben M50 53.23 178 Punkte
24 Michael Hüser 65 Calberlah M50 53.54 177 Punkte
25 Frank Loges 63 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M50 54.07 176 Punkte
26 Hans-Walter Heine 65 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. M50 54.19 175 Punkte
27 Heino Wengelnik 63 Fallersleben M50 55.37 174 Punkte
28 Raymond Geipel 63 Neubrück M50 58.38 173 Punkte
29 Mattias Jung 62 Wolfsburg M50 58.57 172 Punkte







1 Detlef Schettgen 60 a.s.a.p. Jembke M55 41.34 200 Punkte
2 Werner Reimer 59 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M55 45.34 199 Punkte
3 Andreas Menzel 60 VfL Wolfsburg M55 45.47 198 Punkte
4 Detlef Krier 61 ULV Wolfsburg M55 46.15 197 Punkte
5 Ingo Schrader 61 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M55 47.12 196 Punkte
6 Lothar Mengert 57 LG Osterwieck M55 47.31 195 Punkte
7 Uwe Meyer 57 LT Isenhagener Land M55 47.52 194 Punkte
8 Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 Rühener Mäuse M55 48.40 193 Punkte
9 Rainer Thienel 58 VfB Fallersleben M55 50.41 192 Punkte
10 Krystian Twyrdy 61 ULV Wolfsburg M55 51.01 191 Punkte
11 Dieter Kuschel 59 Meinersen M55 51.14 190 Punkte
12 Johann Harms 61 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel M55 51.23 189 Punkte
13 Rolf Trump 57 Hoitlinger Laufpower M55 52.15 188 Punkte
14 Lars Landmann 61 Mörse M55 53.01 187 Punkte
15 Gary Barber 58 Team Waggumer Holz M55 54.16 186 Punkte
16 Andreas Kronemann 60 Dets friends M55 66.28 185 Punkte







1 Detlev Schmidt 55 Spvgg Groß Bülten M60 42.41 200 Punkte
2 Lutz Thielecke 55 ULV Wolfsburg M60 44.28 199 Punkte
3 Wolfgang Schaffranek 53 Spvgg Groß Bülten M60 44.32 198 Punkte
4 Roland Taubert 53 ULV Wolfsburg M60 45.05 197 Punkte
5 Udo Seiler 53 ULV Wolfsburg M60 47.23 196 Punkte
6 Wolfgang Simon 52 ULV Wolfsburg M60 48.13 195 Punkte
7 Klaus Dieter Minnich 54 Spvgg Groß Bülten M60 49.09 194 Punkte
8 Lothar Teichert 56 Gifhorn M60 49.34 193 Punkte
9 Siegfried Radke 56 Vorsfelde Süd M60 50.57 192 Punkte
10 Hans-Werner Müller 56 LT Isenhagener Land M60 51.22 191 Punkte
11 Helmut Heinsch 52 Team Waggumer Holz M60 51.41 190 Punkte
12 Joachim Tiede 52 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M60 52.31 189 Punkte
13 Konrad Zimmer 53 SV Neubrück e. V. M60 54.05 188 Punkte
14 Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 Rühen M60 56.24 187 Punkte
15 Klaus Strecker 55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon M60 58.51 186 Punkte







1 Hans-Günter Wolff 51 ULV Wolfsburg M65 46.13 200 Punkte
2 Manfred Beyer 50 VfL Wolfsburg M65 50.47 199 Punkte
3 Manfred Böttcher 51 LAV Rümmer M65 51.56 198 Punkte
4 Pietro Sedda 51 ULV Wolfsburg M65 52.19 197 Punkte
5 Günter Pachmann 50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf M65 53.27 196 Punkte
6 Heinrich Lagemann 49 TSV Meine M65 53.34 195 Punkte
7 Heinz-Fred Urbat 51 Gifhorn M65 59.11 194 Punkte







1 Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 SV Bokensdorf M70 51.27 200 Punkte
2 Rainer Kresse 45 Team Waggumer Holz M70 54.56 199 Punkte
3 Richard Breskott 46 Flechtorf M70 56.52 198 Punkte
4 Armin Herrendörfer 43 Stüde M70 61.19 197 Punkte
5 Uve Kub 43 Wilsche M70 64.22 196 Punkte







1 Norbert Effe 41 Team Waggumer Holz M75 50.52 200 Punkte
2 Ulli Seiffert 41 Team Waggumer Holz M75 62.01 199 Punkte







1 Clemens Rössing 99 Reislingen MU18 42.28 200 Punkte
2 Julius Böse 99 Rühener Mäuse MU18 50.43 199 Punkte







1 Niklas Hantel 98 Hoitlinger Laufpower MU20 58.00 200 Punkte







1 Miriam Hermann 92 Injoy Wolfsburg W20 37.36 200 Punkte
2 Carlotta Crome 96 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon W20 49.48 199 Punkte
3 Leonie Höfermann 94 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon W20 50.02 198 Punkte
4 Lisa Wächter 92 VfB Fallersleben W20 50.56 197 Punkte
5 Charlotte Gerhardt 94 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel W20 55.43 196 Punkte
6 Nina-Kristin Heickel 93 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon W20 58.29 195 Punkte
7 Margaretha Raisch 90 Meinersen W20 59.17 194 Punkte







1 Nicole Hietzke 84 Team Waggumer Holz W30 47.14 200 Punkte
2 Bernadette Reich 86 K2E W30 49.28 199 Punkte
3 Jennifer Scharfe 86 Tempomaten W30 49.35 198 Punkte
4 Uta Haußmann 84 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel W30 55.37 197 Punkte
5 Maren Otte 86 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel W30 55.40 196 Punkte







1 Yvonne Trump 81 Hoitlinger Laufpower W35 49.29 195 Punkte
2 Sandra Rodemeier 81 VfB Fallersleben W35 49.59 194 Punkte
3 Sabine Will 77 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf W35 50.41 193 Punkte
4 Sandra Lenz 79 VfB Fallersleben W35 56.18 192 Punkte
5 Anne Langeheine 78 RuF Blumenhagen W35 57.07 191 Punkte







1 Kristin Arnecke 76 VfL Wolfsburg W40 45.27 200 Punkte
2 Nicole Bigalke 74 SV Jembke W40 45.48 199 Punkte
3 Eva Capell 76 VfB Fallersleben W40 53.42 198 Punkte
4 Sylvia Thiedau 75 SV Jembke W40 55.08 197 Punkte
5 Britta Krüger 74 SV Jembke W40 55.42 196 Punkte
6 Anke Milatz 72 Hoitlinger Laufpower W40 55.50 195 Punkte
7 Anke Jahn 72 Injoy Wolfsburg W40 65.52 194 Punkte







1 Bianca Weide 67 Team Waggumer Holz W45 42.04 200 Punkte
2 Ines Roessler 68 ULV Wolfsburg W45 42.55 199 Punkte
3 Claudia Parschau 69 ULV Wolfsburg W45 44.08 198 Punkte
4 Gaby Wieja 68 VfB Fallersleben W45 46.57 197 Punkte
5 Beatrix Deutsch 67 Flechtorf W45 48.44 196 Punkte
6 Elena Wächter 67 Lady Life W45 49.06 195 Punkte
7 Ilka von Wahl 70 Tempomaten W45 52.53 194 Punkte
8 Karin Betker 67 CIA W45 55.19 193 Punkte
9 Melanie Ehrich 68 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf W45 56.44 192 Punkte
10 Hilke Dannheim 67 VfL Wittingen W45 57.52 191 Punkte
11 Ulrike Maak 68 Neindorf W45 58.18 190 Punkte
12 Saskia Bittner 68 S.W.A.T Team reloaded W45 61.03 189 Punkte
13 Iris Hantel 69 Hoitlinger Laufpower W45 65.18 188 Punkte







1 Martina Mischnik 65 Team Waggumer Holz W50 41.44 200 Punkte
2 Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 Team Waggumer Holz W50 45.06 199 Punkte
3 Karin Becker 64 VfB Fallersleben W50 46.18 198 Punkte
4 Cornelia Hahne 65 Injoy Wolfsburg W50 46.34 197 Punkte
5 Sabine Hermann 64 Injoy Wolfsburg W50 49.49 196 Punkte
6 Brigitte Müller 65 Biber-Team Parsau W50 50.37 195 Punkte
7 Marion Rusch-Thienel 63 VfB Fallersleben W50 50.46 194 Punkte
8 Ramona Borchert 62 Team Waggumer Holz W50 51.49 193 Punkte
9 Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 PSV Holzminden W50 52.57 192 Punkte
10 Anne Bylitza 62 CIA W50 53.23 191 Punkte
11 Kathrin Knye 62 Gifhorn W50 54.32 190 Punkte
12 Isolde Schuleit 66 CIA W50 57.56 189 Punkte
13 Heidi Brand 66 Modo Runners Grußend. W50 61.24 188 Punkte







1 Simone Scharke 61 Team Waggumer Holz W55 46.04 200 Punkte
2 Petra Koch 58 Rühener Mäuse W55 56.35 199 Punkte







1 Monika Wolff 55 ULV Wolfsburg W60 55.03 200 Punkte
2 Gabi Bittner 55 VfB Fallersleben W60 59.45 199 Punkte







1 Renate Hoffmeister 50 Tiddische W65 64.08 200 Punkte







1 Cindy Loos 99 VfL Wittingen WU18 61.56 200 Punkte