Laufcup 2015 - Endwertung Gelbes Trikot nach 11 Wettkämpfen

 

weiblich

 

1. Simone Scharke 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 11 2163 Punkte
2. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 11 2093 Punkte
3. Kristin Arnecke 76 W35 VfL Wolfsburg 10 1952 Punkte
4. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 10 1925 Punkte
5. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W40 SV Jembke 11 1925 Punkte
6. Maren Otte 86 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 11 1910 Punkte
7. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 11 1802 Punkte
8. Claudia Parschau 69 W45 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 9 1796 Punkte
9. Sylvia Reitmeier 66 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 9 1744 Punkte
10. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 Nordsteimke 10 1713 Punkte
11. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 Injoy Wolfsburg 9 1684 Punkte
12. Karin Betker 67 W45 CIA 10 1683 Punkte
13. Bianca Weide 67 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 8 1600 Punkte
14. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 8 1594 Punkte
15. Heidi Brand 66 W45 TSV Grußendorf 10 1531 Punkte
16. Anke Jahn 72 W40 Injoy Wolfsburg 10 1527 Punkte
17. Carlotta Crome 96 WU20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 8 1518 Punkte
18. Uta Siedentopp 84 W30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 9 1506 Punkte
19. Anke Milatz 72 W40 Hoitlinger Laufpower 9 1449 Punkte
20. Brigitte Müller 65 W50 Biber-Team Parsau 8 1445 Punkte
21. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 Injoy Wolfsburg 7 1412 Punkte
22. Juliane Imhoff 96 WU20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 8 1410 Punkte
23. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 8 1399 Punkte
24. Michelle Evers 0 WU16 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 7 1382 Punkte
25. Sandra Lenz 78 W35 VfB Fallersleben 8 1370 Punkte
26. Charlotte Gerhardt 94 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 8 1354 Punkte
27. Sabine Will 77 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1295 Punkte
28. Birgit Haubner 61 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 8 1290 Punkte
29. Evelyn Kobylka 78 W35 Hoitlinger Laufpower 7 1285 Punkte
30. Isolde Schuleit 66 W45 CIA 8 1271 Punkte

 

männlich

 

1. Louis Hellmuth 95 M20 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 11 2168 Punkte
2. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 11 2164 Punkte
3. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 11 2120 Punkte
4. Jan Fasula 80 M35 Tempomaten 11 2015 Punkte
5. Jean Hellmuth 70 M45 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 11 1998 Punkte
6. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Tempomaten 11 1982 Punkte
7. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 11 1893 Punkte
8. Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 Sassenburg 11 1879 Punkte
9. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 10 1873 Punkte
10. Henrik von Wahl 70 M45 Tempomaten 11 1863 Punkte
11. Karsten Evers 71 M40 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 11 1806 Punkte
12. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 9 1797 Punkte
13. Dominik Gerdau 95 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 11 1748 Punkte
14. Jürgen Schütte 56 M55 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 11 1720 Punkte
15. Jörg Thomas 62 M50 SV Jembke 9 1657 Punkte
16. Detlev Schmidt 55 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 10 1649 Punkte
17. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 8 1504 Punkte
18. Fabian Krüger 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 9 1504 Punkte
19. Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke 9 1487 Punkte
20. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 8 1455 Punkte
21. Matthias Hartig 70 M45 Tülau  9 1446 Punkte
22. Robert Schwendenmann 67 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 8 1435 Punkte
23. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 7 1410 Punkte
24. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 8 1407 Punkte
25. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen 10 1397 Punkte
26. Karsten Kappe 70 M45 TSG Bad Harzburg 7 1339 Punkte
27. Jürgen Fürste 84 M30 Wolfsburg 7 1334 Punkte
28. Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 Gifhorn  8 1325 Punkte
29. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 8 1303 Punkte
30. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M60 ASP Apulia-Wolfsburg 11 1291 Punkte