Laufcup 2014 - Gesamtwertung nach 9 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1.

Miriam Hermann

92

W20

INJOY Wolfsburg

8

37.37

Leiferde

1810

Punkte

2.

Martina Mischnick

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

6

40.37

Leiferde

1804

Punkte

3.

Nicole Meyer

70

W40

Team Waggumer Holz

6

41.47

Leiferde

1796

Punkte

4.

Bianca Brandt-Wolpers

80

W30

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

9

44.00

Knesebeck

1780

Punkte

5.

Ines Roessler

68

W45

ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg

5

43.28

Gifhorn

1779

Punkte

6.

Simone Scharke

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

7

44.22

Allerbüttel

1777

Punkte

7.

Cornelia Hahne

65

W45

INJOY Wolfsburg

6

43.57

Leiferde

1775

Punkte

8.

Sabine Voß

71

W40

SV Jembke

8

44.01

Gifhorn

1763

Punkte

9.

Nicole Hietzke

84

W30

Team Waggumer Holz

4

45.09

Leiferde

1762

Punkte

10.

Sylvia Reitmeier

66

W45

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

9

45.12

Knesebeck

1761

Punkte

11.

Dagmar Wucherpfennig

65

W45

Team Waggumer Holz

4

44.52

Gifhorn

1760

Punkte

12.

Jessica Possiel

87

W20

Roadrunners Wolfsburg 

4

43.10

Allerbüttel

1759

Punkte

13.

Michelle Evers

00

WU16

ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg

7

43.10

Gifhorn

1754

Punkte

14.

Diana Joiner

85

W20

VfL Wolfsburg

4

43.54

Knesebeck

1751

Punkte

15.

Isabell Haubner

95

WU20

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8

45.38

Leiferde

1748

Punkte

16.

Beatrix Deutsch

67

W45

VfB Fallersleben

9

46.03

Leiferde

1748

Punkte

17.

Kaisu Hölter

88

W20

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

9

46.22

Leiferde

1740

Punkte

18.

Gaby Wieja

68

W45

VfB Fallersleben

9

47.11

Allerbüttel

1738

Punkte

19.

Maren Heinsch

85

W20

Team Waggumer Holz

5

47.17

Adenbüttel

1727

Punkte

20.

Sabine Hermann

64

W50

INJOY Wolfsburg

7

46.39

Leiferde

1726

Punkte

21.

Lena Böhme

99

WU16

VfL Wolfsburg

6

45.55

Leiferde

1717

Punkte

22.

Sabine Will

77

W35

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8

47.45

Meinersen

1716

Punkte

23.

Nicole Bigalke

74

W40

SV Jembke

8

47.59

Knesebeck

1716

Punkte

24.

Anja Heuer

68

W45

Tempomaten

4

48.04

Allerbüttel

1703

Punkte

25.

Natascha Zoa Dietz

66

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

8

48.42

Leiferde

1698

Punkte

26.

Marion Suchy

68

W45

TuS Celle 92

5

49.04

Leiferde

1687

Punkte

27.

Ramona Borchert

62

W50

SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P.

6

49.16

Leiferde

1685

Punkte

28.

Bernadette Reich

86

W20

K2 Engineering

7

50.02

Meinersen

1680

Punkte

29.

Alexandra Jünger

75

W35

ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg

5

49.36

Leiferde

1676

Punkte

30.

Carlotta Crome

96

WU20

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

7

50.47

Gifhorn

1676

Punkte

31.

Cynthia Reck

96

WU20

VfL Wolfsburg

6

50.29

Wolfsburg

1658

Punkte

32.

Sandra Lenz

79

W35

VfB Fallersleben

6

52.06

Leiferde

1657

Punkte

33.

Cristina Leitloff

73

W40

Schleusenrunner 

5

48.49

Gifhorn

1656

Punkte

34.

Monika Wolff

55

W55

ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg

8

51.53

Leiferde

1655

Punkte

35.

Britta Krüger

74

W40

SV Jembke

9

52.40

Wolfsburg

1646

Punkte

36.

Angelica Beirith

68

W45

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

5

51.52

Knesebeck

1642

Punkte

37.

Brigitte Müller

65

W45

Biber-Team Parsau

4

51.39

Leiferde

1639

Punkte

38.

Sylvia Thiedau

75

W35

SV Jembke

9

53.37

Adenbüttel

1636

Punkte

39.

Petra Koch

58

W55

Rühener Mäuse

9

53.09

Meinersen

1635

Punkte

40.

Maggy D'Andrea

74

W40

VfL Wolfsburg

4

53.47

Vorsfelde

1625

Punkte

41.

Eva Capell

76

W35

Kojote Team - Wolfsburg 

8

53.15

Adenbüttel

1624

Punkte

42.

Ulrike Maak

68

W45

Neindorf

7

53.04

Gifhorn

1619

Punkte

43.

Violetta Brauchart

69

W45

Hoitlinger Laufpower

6

53.43

Meinersen

1611

Punkte

44.

Renate Hölter

63

W50

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

52.36

Leiferde

1607

Punkte

45.

Karin Betker

67

W45

Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel

9

55.20

Wolfsburg

1604

Punkte

46.

Birgit Haubner

61

W50

TuS Neudorf-Platendorf

9

53.48

Allerbüttel

1603

Punkte

47.

Kerstin Kraetz

71

W40

SV Jembke

7

55.12

Allerbüttel

1596

Punkte

48.

Swantje Schröder

80

W30

Hoitlinger Laufpower

6

54.11

Meinersen

1584

Punkte

49.

Dorothea Hinze

74

W40

Team Waggumer Holz

6

53.49

Knesebeck

1578

Punkte

50.

Cornelia Schulze

69

W45

Wolfsburg

5

54.56

Vorsfelde

1557

Punkte

51.

Susanne Barber

61

W50

Team Waggumer Holz

9

56.58

Leiferde

1556

Punkte

52.

Raquel Cheza

73

W40

Kojote Team - Wolfsburg 

6

54.52

Leiferde

1549

Punkte

53.

Simone Berg

62

W50

K2 Engineering

6

55.23

Vorsfelde

1549

Punkte

54.

Sonja Sturm

76

W35

MTV Vorsfelde Marathon

5

55.23

Leiferde

1549

Punkte

55.

Hilke Dannheim

67

W45

VfL Wittingen

5

55.21

Allerbüttel

1542

Punkte

56.

Johanna Bigalke

97

WU18

SV Jembke

5

55.36

Leiferde

1542

Punkte

57.

Judith Arndt

02

WU14

LT SSV Didderse

6

55.57

Leiferde

1542

Punkte

58.

Isolde Schuleit

66

W45

Allerbüttel

5

57.06

Meinersen

1540

Punkte

59.

Anne Langeheine

78

W35

Ruf Blumenhagen

5

55.32

Wolfsburg

1535

Punkte

60.

Anke Jahn

72

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

8

56.13

Allerbüttel

1535

Punkte

61.

Gabi Bittner

55

W55

Tri-Fun-Ag

8

58.44

Leiferde

1534

Punkte

62.

Sandra Wöhrer

75

W35

Kojote Team - Wolfsburg 

7

59.22

Gifhorn

1523

Punkte

63.

Sandra Degenhardt

73

W40

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

56.59

Leiferde

1514

Punkte

64.

Heidi Brand

66

W45

TSV Grußendorf

7

60.48

Leiferde

1513

Punkte

65.

Renate Hoffmeister

50

W60

Tiddische

6

60.49

Leiferde

1495

Punkte

66.

Cindy Loos

99

WU16

VfL Wittingen

5

58.47

Leiferde

1490

Punkte

67.

Lotta Straube

98

WU18

Wesendorfer SC

4

57.22

Knesebeck

1487

Punkte

68.

Nicole Frühauf

70

W40

INJOY Wolfsburg

5

61.03

Wolfsburg

1483

Punkte

69.

Uta Siedentopp

84

W30

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

59.03

Wolfsburg

1477

Punkte

70.

Gisela Przybylla-Hasenj.

56

W55

VfR Wilsche/Neubokel

5

60.58

Leiferde

1474

Punkte

71.

Katja Rachel

73

W40

Schleusenrunner

6

66.02

Wolfsburg

1453

Punkte

72.

Linda Goldmann

83

W30

Schöningen

4

63.30

Wolfsburg

1427

Punkte

73.

Manuela Eckstein

62

W50

Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh.

4

64.34

Vorsfelde

1424

Punkte

74.

Sandra Könemann

76

W35

SV Jembke

4

69.39

Wolfsburg

1413

Punkte