Laufcup 2014 - Gelbes Trikot nach 7 Wettkämpfen

 

weiblich

 

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 INJOY Wolfsburg 7 1410 Punkte
2. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W30 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1375 Punkte
3. Sylvia Reitmeier 66 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 7 1332 Punkte
4. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 VfB Fallersleben 7 1332 Punkte
5. Isabell Haubner 95 WU20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1321 Punkte
6. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 7 1318 Punkte
7. Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 7 1309 Punkte
8. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 7 1285 Punkte
9. Nicole Meyer 70 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 6 1196 Punkte
10. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 7 1190 Punkte
11. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W35 SV Jembke 7 1182 Punkte
12. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 7 1169 Punkte
13. Birgit Haubner 61 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1129 Punkte
14. Sabine Voß 71 W40 SV Jembke 6 1128 Punkte
15. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 INJOY Wolfsburg 6 1124 Punkte
16. Karin Betker 67 W45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 7 1116 Punkte
17. Sabine Will 77 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 1113 Punkte
18. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 1089 Punkte
19. Susanne Barber 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 7 1076 Punkte
20. Bernadette Reich 86 W20 K2 Engineering 6 1073 Punkte
21. Gabi Bittner 55 W55 Tri-Fun-Ag 7 1065 Punkte
22. Monika Wolff 55 W55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 6 1047 Punkte
23. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 6 1011 Punkte
24. Eva Capell 76 W35 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  6 991 Punkte
25. Simone Scharke 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 5 978 Punkte
26. Maren Heinsch 85 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 5 946 Punkte
27. Michelle Evers 0 WU16 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 5 930 Punkte
28. Anke Jahn 72 W40 INJOY Wolfsburg 6 909 Punkte
29. Cynthia Reck 96 WU20 VfL Wolfsburg 5 898 Punkte
30. Carlotta Crome 96 WU20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 5 877 Punkte

 

männlich

 

1. Frank Colsmann 66 M45 TuS Celle 92 7 1382 Punkte
2. Jörg Hinze 76 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 7 1332 Punkte
3. Louis Hellmuth 95 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 7 1304 Punkte
4. Frank Wolpers 67 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 7 1278 Punkte
5. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 7 1252 Punkte
6. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Ehmen  7 1221 Punkte
7. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 6 1204 Punkte
8. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 1148 Punkte
9. Erich Rasche 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 6 1141 Punkte
10. Andreas Kirchberg 84 M30 TuS Celle 92 6 1140 Punkte
11. Florian Vaccaro 76 M35 SV Jembke 7 1138 Punkte
12. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 7 1137 Punkte
13. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 6 1134 Punkte
14. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 6 1116 Punkte
15. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 6 1110 Punkte
16. Jean Hellmuth 70 M40 Fallersleben  7 1087 Punkte
17. Jens Sander 67 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   7 1075 Punkte
18. Jan Fasula 80 M30 Tempomaten 6 1050 Punkte
19. Christian Szalies 86 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 7 1036 Punkte
20. Henrik von Wahl 70 M40 Tempomaten 6 1035 Punkte
21. Matthias Meyer 64 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 7 1019 Punkte
22. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 6 1017 Punkte
23. Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber  7 1009 Punkte
24. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 6 1001 Punkte
25. Jan Kempfert 96 MU20 TuS Celle 92 5 990 Punkte
26. Arne-Christian Wolff 88 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 5 985 Punkte
27. Harald Lehmann 62 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 7 958 Punkte
28. Peter Placke 57 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 6 956 Punkte
29. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 5 945 Punkte
30. Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03  5 939 Punkte