Laufcup 2014 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 4 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Arne-Christian Wolff 88 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 35.03 Meinersen 795 Punkte
2. Hendrik Redeker 90 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 1 33.50 Vorsfelde 794 Punkte
3. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 37.29 Allerbüttel 792 Punkte
4. Oliver Stoll 85 M20 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1 34.26 Vorsfelde 790 Punkte
5. Jonas Hahn 89 M20 TuS Celle 92 1 37.27 Knesebeck 790 Punkte
6. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel   1 38.26 Allerbüttel 790 Punkte
7. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   4 39.39 Allerbüttel 789 Punkte
8. Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 39.52 Allerbüttel 786 Punkte
9. Christian Szalies 86 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  4 43.17 Allerbüttel 780 Punkte
10. Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 Gifhorn 2 43.16 Meinersen 778 Punkte
11. Kai Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 Braunschweiger Löwen   4 43.49 Meinersen 776 Punkte
12. Fabian Krüger 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 41.20 Vorsfelde 771 Punkte
13. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm  2 45.40 Knesebeck 768 Punkte
14. Paul Budau 85 M20 Tempomaten  3 45.41 Allerbüttel 768 Punkte
15. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  3 43.22 Meinersen 765 Punkte
16. Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm  3 46.04 Allerbüttel 762 Punkte
17. Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Grunddesign 1 46.48 Vorsfelde 762 Punkte
18. André Reischke 88 M20 Wolfsburg  3 48.40 Meinersen 759 Punkte
19. David Weste 86 M20 Fallersleben 1 50.46 Allerbüttel 754 Punkte
20. Normen Liedtke 86 M20 Team Waggumer Holz  3 52.31 Knesebeck 754 Punkte
21. Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn  1 55.00 Meinersen 754 Punkte
                 
1. Rouven Liebing 81 M30 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  3 36.13 Meinersen 799 Punkte
2. Andreas Kirchberg 84 M30 TuS Celle 92 4 37.42 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
3. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 3 39.07 Meinersen 792 Punkte
4. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke  4 40.44 Allerbüttel 787 Punkte
5. Jan Fasula 80 M30 Tempomaten  3 40.51 Knesebeck 787 Punkte
6. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M30 MTV Gifhorn  2 41.38 Allerbüttel 779 Punkte
7. Roman Stoye 80 M30 Wolfsburg  3 44.39 Allerbüttel 778 Punkte
8. Florian Zink 80 M30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 45.26 Knesebeck 778 Punkte
9. Thomas Schmutte 85 M30 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg 1 46.16 Vorsfelde 774 Punkte
10. Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower   1 47.56 Meinersen 774 Punkte
11. Marco Boncini 81 M30 Freie Sportfreunde 03  1 47.43 Knesebeck 770 Punkte
12. Jörg Pauls 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben 1 47.44 Vorsfelde 770 Punkte
13. Frank Grabert 84 M30 Lehre  3 49.39 Knesebeck 769 Punkte
14. Stephan Brüning 83 M30 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 50.39 Vorsfelde 766 Punkte
15. Sven Goldmann 81 M30 Schöningen 2 55.16 Allerbüttel 759 Punkte
16. Christian Bohm 82 M30 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 55.49 Vorsfelde 758 Punkte
                 
1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg  4 31.48 Vorsfelde 800 Punkte
2. Mirko Appel 76 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 3 34.26 Allerbüttel 795 Punkte
3. Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  3 36.55 Vorsfelde 791 Punkte
4. Markus Susmann 75 M35 TuS Celle 92 1 34.43 Knesebeck 790 Punkte
5. Jörg Hinze 76 M35 Team Waggumer Holz  4 37.45 Meinersen 789 Punkte
6. Jochen Jencquel 76 M35 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  1 40.27 Allerbüttel 782 Punkte
7. Robert Schindzielorz 78 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  3 40.44 Meinersen 781 Punkte
8. Rafael Malyska 76 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 41.52 Allerbüttel 778 Punkte
9. Florian Vaccaro 76 M35 SV Jembke  4 42.28 Allerbüttel 775 Punkte
10. Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 Sassenburg  4 42.06 Meinersen 770 Punkte
11. Nick Heitmann 75 M35 SV Osloß 1 43.22 Vorsfelde 770 Punkte
12. Daniel Kraus 77 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower   3 42.19 Knesebeck 768 Punkte
13. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower  4 43.58 Allerbüttel 768 Punkte
14. Thomas Heß 76 M35 Ratzeputz Team Celle 1 42.59 Allerbüttel 766 Punkte
15. Edwin Paassen 66 M35 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  2 42.59 Vorsfelde 766 Punkte
16. Eugen Neuwirt 75 M35 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 44.27 Knesebeck 758 Punkte
17. Daniel Lenz 75 M35 VfB Fallersleben 3 47.36 Allerbüttel 756 Punkte
18. Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau-Fahrenhorst  4 47.59 Meinersen 754 Punkte
19. Andreas Brandes 79 M35 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   3 49.50 Meinersen 750 Punkte
20. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 2 52.15 Vorsfelde 746 Punkte
21. Mathias Schlie 76 M35 Wiswedel  2 55.17 Allerbüttel 744 Punkte
22. Matthias Leitzke 77 M35 Wolfsburg 4 57.11 Vorsfelde 742 Punkte
23. Jan Richter 76 M35 Wolfsburg 2 53.36 Allerbüttel 736 Punkte
24. Fernando Iguacel 76 M35 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  1 56.51 Allerbüttel 734 Punkte
25. Marco Laeseke 77 M35 LT Isenhagener Land  2 55.57 Meinersen 732 Punkte
                 
1. Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03  3 38.40 Allerbüttel 794 Punkte
2. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 3 38.53 Allerbüttel 794 Punkte
3. Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  3 37.40 Meinersen 793 Punkte
4. Stefan Hermann 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  2 39.43 Meinersen 790 Punkte
5. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Ehmen  4 40.50 Allerbüttel 784 Punkte
6. Zvezdan Jordanovski 73 M40 Morovic  3 40.58 Knesebeck 782 Punkte
7. Henrik von Wahl 70 M40 Tempomaten 3 40.49 Meinersen 779 Punkte
8. Matthias Hartig 70 M40 SV Tülau / Voitze  3 40.53 Allerbüttel 776 Punkte
9. Matthias Kausch 74 M40 TV Emmern 2 41.48 Meinersen 773 Punkte
10. Matthias Riesen 70 M40 Tempomaten  1 41.44 Allerbüttel 770 Punkte
11. Jean Hellmuth 70 M40 Fallersleben  4 41.50 Allerbüttel 768 Punkte
12. Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke  4 40.42 Allerbüttel 767 Punkte
13. Thomas Kramme 71 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 40.04 Vorsfelde 760 Punkte
14. Carsten Dietrich 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 42.45 Allerbüttel 758 Punkte
15. Jörn Kleinschmidt 72 M40 Tempomaten 3 42.34 Meinersen 756 Punkte
16. Michael Ludwig 71 M40 LT SSV Didderse  3 42.29 Allerbüttel 755 Punkte
17. Andreas Mohaupt  70 M40 Wilsche   4 42.51 Allerbüttel 755 Punkte
18. Karsten Bunte 71 M40 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 3 42.52 Allerbüttel 754 Punkte
19. Karsten Evers 71 M40 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   4 43.46 Allerbüttel 747 Punkte
20. Fabian Haack 73 M40 Team Magic  2 44.23 Knesebeck 747 Punkte
21. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 44.28 Knesebeck 746 Punkte
22. Thomas Krüger 70 M40 FC Reisl./ Wolfs-Liner.de  4 44.53 Allerbüttel 741 Punkte
23. Sven Bösecke 73 M40 Ehmen 3 42.33 Meinersen 740 Punkte
24. Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 1 46.04 Meinersen 738 Punkte
25. Knuth Bendokat 70 M40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  4 46.15 Allerbüttel 731 Punkte
26. Martin Fricke 73 M40 Wolfsburg 2 46.56 Allerbüttel 723 Punkte
27. Christian Pagel 71 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 47.42 Allerbüttel 723 Punkte
28. Andreas Kratz 72 M40 Sassenburg  2 48.18 Allerbüttel 718 Punkte
29. Alexander Feige 74 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  3 49.19 Meinersen 715 Punkte
30. Gunnar Henkel 70 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 44.30 Knesebeck 713 Punkte
31. Gustavo Gomez 73 M40 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  2 49.19 Allerbüttel 713 Punkte
32. Holger Erfurth 71 M40 LT SSV Didderse  3 48.33 Meinersen 709 Punkte
33. Mathias Willsch 72 M40 Isenbüttel 3 47.22 Allerbüttel 706 Punkte
34. Markus Wunram 70 M40 K2 Engineering  1 49.27 Allerbüttel 706 Punkte
35. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 3 49.29 Allerbüttel 705 Punkte
36. Christian Degenhardt 70 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 3 49.38 Allerbüttel 704 Punkte
37. Christoph Schönwald 71 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 48.27 Vorsfelde 700 Punkte
38. Andreas Thiele 71 M40 Ehmen  2 49.00 Meinersen 697 Punkte
39. Constantin Haußmann 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  4 53.32 Meinersen 696 Punkte
40. Andreas Will 71 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  2 50.36 Meinersen 688 Punkte
41. Stefan Poppinga 71 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 53.14 Allerbüttel 681 Punkte
42. Kai Plankemann 71 M40 Feuerwehr Barwedel 2 53.36 Meinersen 679 Punkte
43. Andreas Straube 70 M40 Wesendorfer SC  1 59.28 Allerbüttel 662 Punkte
                 
1. Frank Colsmann 66 M45 TuS Celle 92 4 34.53 Meinersen 799 Punkte
2. Jens Köhler 68 M45 GRIT Running 3 35.04 Allerbüttel 796 Punkte
3. Carsten Schemionek 65 M45 Wolfsburg  2 35.48 Meinersen 789 Punkte
4. Erich Rasche 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  3 37.55 Knesebeck 789 Punkte
5. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 37.29 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
6. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  3 39.09 Allerbüttel 784 Punkte
7. Frank Wolpers 67 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  4 39.24 Allerbüttel 784 Punkte
8. Bernd Döring 65 M45 SV Jembke  2 40.33 Allerbüttel 774 Punkte
9. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke  4 42.17 Knesebeck 774 Punkte
10. Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber  4 42.59 Allerbüttel 770 Punkte
11. Andreas Freise 68 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 41.43 Allerbüttel 766 Punkte
12. Hartmut Luedtke 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 2 43.34 Vorsfelde 765 Punkte
13. Jens Sander 67 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  4 42.15 Meinersen 763 Punkte
14. Mario Recklebe 66 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.44 Vorsfelde 762 Punkte
15. Fred Kreutzmann 67 M45 Eilsleben  1 42.41 Allerbüttel 758 Punkte
16. Ralph Sieber 65 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  1 44.05 Meinersen 754 Punkte
17. Karsten Gehrke 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 44.31 Meinersen 750 Punkte
18. Frank Hain 65 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 45.16 Vorsfelde 746 Punkte
19. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg  3 44.26 Allerbüttel 745 Punkte
20. Gerhard Henne 65 M45 TuS Celle 92  1 44.06 Allerbüttel 742 Punkte
21. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 3 43.44 Allerbüttel 741 Punkte
22. Enrico Weßolek 68 M45 Braunschweig 3 45.12 Vorsfelde 741 Punkte
23. Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 3 44.34 Allerbüttel 739 Punkte
24. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 44.55 Allerbüttel 737 Punkte
25. Michael Twelkemeyer 67 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 2 44.37 Vorsfelde 735 Punkte
26. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber  3 44.29 Allerbüttel 728 Punkte
27. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen  4 45.16 Meinersen 728 Punkte
28. Frank Mertens 67 M45 LG Altmark-Wendland  3 45.49 Meinersen 726 Punkte
29. Thomas Schiefelbein 66 M45 Wittinger-Lauf-Team  3 45.30 Allerbüttel 725 Punkte
30. Marcus Zeinert 66 M45 SV Wedes/Wedel 3 45.39 Allerbüttel 719 Punkte
31. Sven Roepke 65 M45 Tülau 1 51.43 Knesebeck 718 Punkte
32. Andreas Glöckner 65 M45 Tri-Fun-AG  3 46.16 Allerbüttel 714 Punkte
33. Uwe Jaeschke 69 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 1 48.00 Vorsfelde 714 Punkte
34. Ralf Kolberg 66 M45 K2 Engineering  4 46.38 Allerbüttel 712 Punkte
35. Michael Heuer 69 M45 LT SSV Didderse  1 46.58 Meinersen 710 Punkte
36. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen 2 46.08 Allerbüttel 703 Punkte
37. Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 46.12 Allerbüttel 702 Punkte
38. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  4 47.59 Allerbüttel 701 Punkte
39. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  4 46.09 Meinersen 695 Punkte
40. Lars-Peter Rieger 69 M45 Braintec 1 47.22 Meinersen 694 Punkte
41. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Grunddesign 1 49.35 Vorsfelde 694 Punkte
42. Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 Velpker SV 3 47.23 Meinersen 693 Punkte
43. Matthias Thiemann 66 M45 Velpke 2 47.30 Meinersen 692 Punkte
44. Dirk D'Andrea 66 M45 VfL Wolfsburg  3 52.00 Vorsfelde 683 Punkte
45. Andreas Kossurok 66 M45 Wolfsburg  3 49.59 Allerbüttel 682 Punkte
46. Heiko Roeloffs 68 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   1 53.15 Vorsfelde 682 Punkte
47. Heiko Arndt 66 M45 LT SSV Didderse  4 46.05 Meinersen 677 Punkte
48. Matthias Hanke 67 M45 Meine 2 52.40 Meinersen 676 Punkte
49. Jens Kriegshammer 66 M45 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  1 48.39 Allerbüttel 674 Punkte
50. Donato Fast 66 M45 Eischott  1 62.24 Knesebeck 674 Punkte
51. Alwin Bullmann 67 M45 SV Jembke 2 49.58 Allerbüttel 672 Punkte
52. Uwe Bülter 66 M45 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  1 48.40 Allerbüttel 670 Punkte
53. Thomas Scharke 65 M45 Team Waggumer Holz  4 52.51 Allerbüttel 668 Punkte
54. Volker Gottschalk 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land  2 48.20 Meinersen 666 Punkte
55. Torsten Kaminski 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen  2 53.13 Meinersen 665 Punkte
56. Hans-Walter Heine 65 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 3 53.31 Allerbüttel 664 Punkte
57. Frank Kastern 66 M45 Wesendorfer SC   3 53.59 Allerbüttel 660 Punkte
58. Jens Jaworski 66 M45 SV Jembke 2 52.11 Vorsfelde 659 Punkte
59. Carsten Tietge 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  2 51.14 Allerbüttel 658 Punkte
60. Kai Oltmanns 69 M45 Wolfsburg  2 51.04 Meinersen 657 Punkte
61. Sven Muthig 65 M45 Wolfsburg  2 60.43 Meinersen 648 Punkte
62. Michael Hüser 65 M45 Calberlah 2 56.08 Vorsfelde 645 Punkte
63. Robert Lippert 67 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 54.01 Allerbüttel 643 Punkte
64. Sven Laßon 65 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 52.54 Allerbüttel 642 Punkte
65. Stefan Klüber 65 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 59.00 Vorsfelde 642 Punkte
66. Christian Hannich 67 M45 Wolfenbüttel  1 62.56 Meinersen 630 Punkte
67. Oliver Bekemeier 69 M45 Freitagsläufer 1 55.40 Allerbüttel 626 Punkte
                 
1. Rudolf Wächter 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 2 38.17 Meinersen 797 Punkte
2. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben  3 39.06 Meinersen 794 Punkte
3. Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 LG Altmark-Wendland 3 38.57 Meinersen 793 Punkte
4. Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg  3 39.34 Allerbüttel 792 Punkte
5. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  3 40.17 Allerbüttel 789 Punkte
6. Christian McDonald 62 M50 Braunschweig  2 42.15 Allerbüttel 779 Punkte
7. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 1 42.47 Vorsfelde 778 Punkte
8. Jan Seidel 60 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   1 42.54 Meinersen 778 Punkte
9. Matthias Meyer 64 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   4 43.04 Allerbüttel 778 Punkte
10. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben  2 42.57 Knesebeck 776 Punkte
11. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm  3 43.25 Allerbüttel 770 Punkte
12. Joerg Thomas 62 M50 SV Jembke  1 44.20 Knesebeck 770 Punkte
13. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M50 Danndorf  3 43.41 Allerbüttel 766 Punkte
14. Holger Hendrich 64 M50 LT Isenhagener Land  2 43.59 Meinersen 764 Punkte
15. Harald Hermann 63 M50 TV Jahn Wolfsburg  4 44.33 Allerbüttel 757 Punkte
16. Peter Viehöfer 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben  3 44.27 Meinersen 752 Punkte
17. Detlef Krier 61 M50 HSC Ehmen  3 45.35 Knesebeck 752 Punkte
18. Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  3 42.32 Allerbüttel 751 Punkte
19. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  2 45.48 Meinersen 749 Punkte
20. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 2 45.47 Allerbüttel 747 Punkte
21. Harald  Lehmann 62 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 4 44.31 Allerbüttel 744 Punkte
22. Thorsten Lübke 63 M50 TuS Celle 92  2 44.38 Allerbüttel 744 Punkte
23. Andreas Menzel 60 M50 VfL Wolfsburg  2 45.17 Vorsfelde 744 Punkte
24. Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 45.54 Meinersen 739 Punkte
25. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land  3 46.30 Knesebeck 734 Punkte
26. Uwe Berg 62 M50 K2 Engineering  3 47.00 Vorsfelde 732 Punkte
27. Ingo Schrader 61 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 2 46.33 Knesebeck 722 Punkte
28. Rainer Schmidt 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  4 47.15 Allerbüttel 722 Punkte
29. Torsten Reck 64 M50 SV Jembke 1 48.11 Vorsfelde 722 Punkte
30. Andreas Jassmann 62 M50 Tri-Fun-AG  3 46.34 Meinersen 718 Punkte
31. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M50 Rühener Mäuse  4 47.29 Meinersen 716 Punkte
32. Wolfgang Kammel 63 M50 Gifhorn 4 48.02 Meinersen 714 Punkte
33. Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  3 48.03 Meinersen 711 Punkte
34. Jürgen Bäcker 64 M50 Hellwinkel-Nord 3 48.22 Meinersen 709 Punkte
35. Johann Harms 61 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  4 47.37 Allerbüttel 706 Punkte
36. Frank Hoffmann 63 M50 SlowMotion  4 48.25 Allerbüttel 705 Punkte
37. Klaus-Dieter Böse 60 M50 Rühener Mäuse  3 47.40 Allerbüttel 704 Punkte
38. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  1 48.59 Allerbüttel 702 Punkte
39. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   1 49.55 Vorsfelde 702 Punkte
40. Markus Leipelt 62 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  4 49.52 Knesebeck 700 Punkte
41. Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  3 44.50 Allerbüttel 695 Punkte
42. Jörg Beckner 63 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 3 47.27 Vorsfelde 695 Punkte
43. Lars Landmann 61 M50 Ehmen 2 50.14 Allerbüttel 688 Punkte
44. Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 3 51.39 Allerbüttel 688 Punkte
45. Dierk Hagenah 60 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 51.26 Vorsfelde 686 Punkte
46. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse  4 52.25 Meinersen 681 Punkte
47. Michael Barlsen 60 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  2 52.55 Meinersen 678 Punkte
48. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Top Fit Sportstudio  3 51.58 Vorsfelde 672 Punkte
49. Heiko Schaper 61 M50 Egger läuft 2 55.07 Meinersen 670 Punkte
50. Ralf Schmidt 63 M50 SV Jembke  3 53.21 Allerbüttel 666 Punkte
51. Detlef Koslowski 64 M50 Team Lauffieber  3 53.06 Allerbüttel 664 Punkte
52. Andreas Kronemann 60 M50 Dets friends  4 67.27 Allerbüttel 662 Punkte
53. Dietmar Zander 60 M50 SV Leiferde  2 54.26 Vorsfelde 658 Punkte
54. Bernhard Kirmis 61 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 73.01 Allerbüttel 654 Punkte
                 
1. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  3 38.10 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
2. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 3 38.35 Vorsfelde 797 Punkte
3. Bernd Oppermann 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten  3 40.24 Allerbüttel 793 Punkte
4. Detlev Schmid 55 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten  3 40.42 Allerbüttel 788 Punkte
5. Jürgen Schütte 56 M55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 41.27 Knesebeck 786 Punkte
6. Lutz Thielecke 55 M55 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1 43.42 Vorsfelde 786 Punkte
7. Peter Placke 57 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 42.56 Allerbüttel 784 Punkte
8. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen  4 43.51 Allerbüttel 780 Punkte
9. Lutz Müller 55 M55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   4 44.30 Allerbüttel 774 Punkte
10. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC  4 44.22 Meinersen 773 Punkte
11. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 44.23 Vorsfelde 772 Punkte
12. Harald Achilles 55 M55 LG Braunschweig  1 44.35 Meinersen 766 Punkte
13. Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower  4 47.02 Allerbüttel 762 Punkte
14. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  1 47.40 Knesebeck 762 Punkte
15. Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 46.13 Allerbüttel 760 Punkte
16. Lothar Teichert 56 M55 Gifhorn  4 46.05 Allerbüttel 759 Punkte
17. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 45.56 Allerbüttel 753 Punkte
18. Michael Grethe 57 M55 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 3 46.19 Meinersen 749 Punkte
19. Peter Thomsen-Schmidt 57 M55 Braunschweig  3 47.32 Allerbüttel 749 Punkte
20. Jörg Weichert 55 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  3 47.13 Allerbüttel 746 Punkte
21. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  4 49.49 Meinersen 744 Punkte
22. Hans-Diet. Scharfenberg 56 M55 Wernesgrüner Buben  3 49.21 Allerbüttel 740 Punkte
23. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz  4 50.36 Vorsfelde 738 Punkte
24. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 3 50.26 Meinersen 736 Punkte
25. Siegfried Radke 56 M55 Big Apple Vorsfelde  2 53.53 Vorsfelde 727 Punkte
26. Bernd Rabe 55 M55 Team Waggumer Holz  1 56.42 Meinersen 726 Punkte
27. Klaus Strecker 55 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 53.01 Vorsfelde 723 Punkte
28. Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M55 Rühen 1 54.59 Vorsfelde 718 Punkte
29. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 55.34 Allerbüttel 717 Punkte
30. Bernhard Steiner 55 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 57.08 Vorsfelde 717 Punkte
                 
1. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 3 41.45 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
2. Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 3 41.42 Allerbüttel 794 Punkte
3. Udo Seiler 53 M60 TSV Lelm  1 44.41 Knesebeck 794 Punkte
4. Klaus-Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 2 43.33 Meinersen 790 Punkte
5. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M60 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   4 44.45 Meinersen 790 Punkte
6. Wolfgang Schaffranek 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten  1 42.13 Allerbüttel 786 Punkte
7. Manfred Beyer 50 M60 VfL Wolfsburg  3 47.06 Vorsfelde 785 Punkte
8. Hartmut Orlovius 54 M60 Tempomaten  1 53.07 Knesebeck 782 Punkte
9. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 SV Neubrück e.V. 2 48.00 Allerbüttel 777 Punkte
10. Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 47.24 Meinersen 773 Punkte
11. Johannes Irmscher 52 M60 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 3 48.34 Meinersen 773 Punkte
12. Manfred Böttcher 51 M60 LAV Rümmer 3 50.06 Allerbüttel 769 Punkte
13. Rainer Josel 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 2 49.44 Vorsfelde 765 Punkte
14. Rüdiger Wockenfuß 54 M60 Rennende Raubritter 2 58.42 Meinersen 759 Punkte
15. Waldemar Felde 52 M60 Vorsfelde  2 64.34 Meinersen 755 Punkte
                 
1. Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M65 SV Bokensdorf  4 48.38 Allerbüttel 798 Punkte
2. Siegfried Krawczyk 49 M65 Spvgg Groß Bülten  2 47.10 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
3. Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine  3 50.51 Allerbüttel 792 Punkte
4. Richard Breskott 46 M65 Flechtorf  4 53.50 Allerbüttel 790 Punkte
5. Rainer Kresse 45 M65 Team Waggumer Holz  3 54.26 Allerbüttel 787 Punkte
                 
1. Karsten Alf 44 M70 VfB Fallersleben  3 48.30 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
2. Norbert Effe 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  3 48.37 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
3. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf  4 54.34 Allerbüttel 792 Punkte
4. Peter Gössing 40 M70 VfL Wittingen 3 56.14 Allerbüttel 789 Punkte
5. Hartmut Vogt 44 M70 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 52.18 Knesebeck 786 Punkte
6. Ulli Seiffert 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  3 56.48 Allerbüttel 784 Punkte
7. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde  3 58.39 Allerbüttel 782 Punkte
8. Manfred Sindermann 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  3 59.24 Allerbüttel 777 Punkte
                 
1. Wolfgang Peter 38 M75 VfL Wittingen  3 50.46 Knesebeck 799 Punkte
                 
1. Clemens Rössing 99 MU16 Reislingen 2 42.53 Allerbüttel 797 Punkte
2. Julius Böse 99 MU16 Rühener Mäuse  4 48.03 Vorsfelde 796 Punkte
3. Luca Ponto 99 MU16 Karfunkel Vorsfelde  2 42.58 Allerbüttel 793 Punkte
                 
1. Philipp Leipelt 98 MU18 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 43.24 Meinersen 799 Punkte
                 
1. Jan Kempfert 96 MU20 TuS Celle 92 3 35.20 Knesebeck 799 Punkte
2. Louis Hellmuth 95 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   4 38.50 Meinersen 796 Punkte
3. Marvin Kapalla 96 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 1 37.24 Meinersen 790 Punkte
4. René Thiedau 95 MU20 SV Jembke  3 41.23 Knesebeck 789 Punkte