Laufcup 2014 - Gelbes Trikot nach 3 Wettkämpfen

 

männlich

 

1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 804 Punkte
2. Frank Colsmann 66 M45 TuS Celle 92 792 Punkte
3. Jörg Hinze 76 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 757 Punkte
4. Andreas Kirchberg 84 M30 TuS Celle 92 751 Punkte
5. Louis Hellmuth 95 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 743 Punkte
6. Frank Wolpers 67 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 731 Punkte
7. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 708 Punkte
8. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Ehmen  690 Punkte
9. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 660 Punkte
10. Florian Vaccaro 76 M35 SV Jembke 632 Punkte
11. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 631 Punkte
12. Jean Hellmuth 70 M40 Fallersleben  627 Punkte
13. Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke 615 Punkte
14. Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber  605 Punkte
15. Mirko Appel 76 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 599 Punkte
16. Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 Sassenburg  595 Punkte
17. Jens Köhler 68 M45 GRIT Running 592 Punkte
18. Jan Kempfert 96 MU20 TuS Celle 92 591 Punkte
19. Arne-Christian Wolff 88 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 590 Punkte
20. Rouven Liebing 81 M30 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 584 Punkte
21. Matthias Meyer 64 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 583 Punkte
22. Jens Sander 67 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   580 Punkte
23. Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 579 Punkte
24. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M40 Wilsche   577 Punkte
25. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 572 Punkte
26. Erich Rasche 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 570 Punkte
27. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower   567 Punkte
28. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 566 Punkte
29. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 564 Punkte
30. Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 556 Punkte

 

weiblich

 

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 INJOY Wolfsburg 808 Punkte
2. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 790 Punkte
3. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W30 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 784 Punkte
4. Simone Scharke 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 780 Punkte
5. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 VfB Fallersleben 757 Punkte
6. Sylvia Reitmeier 66 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 754 Punkte
7. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 751 Punkte
8. Isabell Haubner 95 WU20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 750 Punkte
9. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 INJOY Wolfsburg 741 Punkte
10. Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 740 Punkte
11. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 735 Punkte
12. Michelle Evers 0 WU16 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 734 Punkte
13. Ramona Borchert 62 W50 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P. 721 Punkte
14. Bernadette Reich 86 W20 K2 Engineering 703 Punkte
15. Monika Wolff 55 W55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 693 Punkte
16. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 669 Punkte
17. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 666 Punkte
18. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W35 SV Jembke 663 Punkte
19. Dorothea Hinze 74 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 650 Punkte
20. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 648 Punkte
21. Birgit Haubner 61 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 638 Punkte
22. Raquel Cheza 73 W40 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  616 Punkte
23. Karin Betker 67 W45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 616 Punkte
24. Judith Arndt 2 WU14 LT SSV Didderse 613 Punkte
25. Martina Mischnick 65 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 603 Punkte
26. Susanne Barber 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 598 Punkte
27. Nicole Meyer 70 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 597 Punkte
28. Anke Jahn 72 W40 INJOY Wolfsburg 593 Punkte
29. Jessica Possiel 87 W20 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  592 Punkte
30. Gabi Bittner 55 W55 Tri-Fun-Ag 591 Punkte