Laufcup: Abendlaúf in Meinersen am 16. Mai 2014 über 10 km

weiblich

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 INJOY Wolfsburg 39.02 202 Punkte
2. Martina Mischnick 65 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 40.54 201 Punkte
3. Jessica Possiel 87 W20 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  43.10 200 Punkte
4. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 43.36 199 Punkte
5. Cornelia Hahne 65 W45 INJOY Wolfsburg 44.21 198 Punkte
6. Simone Scharke 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 44.22 197 Punkte
7. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W30 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 44.41 196 Punkte
8. Michelle Evers 0 WU16 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 44.48 195 Punkte
9. Lena Böhme 99 WU16 VfL Wolfsburg 46.04 194 Punkte
10. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 47.11 193 Punkte
11. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 VfB Fallersleben 47.20 192 Punkte
12. Sylvia Reitmeier 66 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 47.26 191 Punkte
13. Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 47.47 190 Punkte
14. Sabine Voß 71 W40 SV Jembke 47.50 189 Punkte
15. Maren Heinsch 85 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 47.55 188 Punkte
16. Inge Schramhauser 66 W45 MTV Gifhorn  48.03 187 Punkte
17. Anja Heuer 68 W45 Tempomaten 48.04 186 Punkte
18. Sabine Will 77 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 48.09 185 Punkte
19. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 INJOY Wolfsburg 48.43 184 Punkte
20. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 48.59 183 Punkte
21. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 49.16 182 Punkte
22. Ramona Borchert 62 W50 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P. 49.36 181 Punkte
23. Isabell Haubner 95 WU20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 50.25 180 Punkte
24. Cynthia Reck 96 WU18 VfL Wolfsburg 51.13 179 Punkte
25. Cristina Leitloff 73 W40 Schleusenrunner  51.24 178 Punkte
26. Miriam Mletzko 90 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 51.32 177 Punkte
27. Brigitte Müller 65 W45 Biber-Team Parsau 52.11 176 Punkte
28. Sandra Lenz 79 W35 VfB Fallersleben 52.15 175 Punkte
29. Monika Wolff 55 W55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 52.43 174 Punkte
30. Bernadette Reich 86 W20 K2 Engineering 52.47 173 Punkte
31. Birgit Haubner 61 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 53.48 172 Punkte
32. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 53.49 171 Punkte
33. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 54.07 170 Punkte
34. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 54.09 169 Punkte
35. Maggy D'Andrea 74 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 54.14 168 Punkte
36. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W35 SV Jembke 54.22 167 Punkte
37. Eva Capell 76 W35 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  54.24 166 Punkte
38. Swantje Schröder 80 W30 Hoitlinger Laufpower 54.30 165 Punkte
39. Ulrike Maak 68 W45 Neindorf 54.43 164 Punkte
40. Kerstin Kraetz 71 W40 SV Jembke 55.12 163 Punkte
41. Hilke Dannheim 67 W45 VfL Wittingen 55.21 162 Punkte
42. Dorothea Hinze 74 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 55.33 161 Punkte
43. Felizitas Leipelt 65 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 55.38 160 Punkte
44. Sonja Sturm 76 W35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 56.11 159 Punkte
45. Anke Jahn 72 W40 INJOY Wolfsburg 56.13 158 Punkte
46. Raquel Cheza 73 W40 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  56.55 157 Punkte
47. Karin Betker 67 W45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 57.11 156 Punkte
48. Isolde Schuleit 66 W45 Allerbüttel 57.26 155 Punkte
49. Anne Langeheine 78 W35 Ruf Blumenhagen 57.37 154 Punkte
50. Judith Arndt 2 WU14 LT SSV Didderse 58.13 153 Punkte
51. Cindy Loos 99 WU16 VfL Wittingen 59.21 152 Punkte
52. Gabi Bittner 55 W55 Tri-Fun-Ag 60.12 151 Punkte
53. Susanne Barber 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 61.06 150 Punkte
54. Renate Hoffmeister 50 W60 Tiddische 61.14 149 Punkte
55. Heidi Brand 66 W45 TSV Grußendorf 61.43 148 Punkte
56. Gisela Przybylla-Hasenj. 56 W55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 61.57 147 Punkte
57. Nicole Frankiewitsch 69 W45 Wolfsburg 62.16 146 Punkte
58. Nicole Frühauf 70 W40 INJOY Wolfsburg 62.54 145 Punkte
59. Sandra Könemann 76 W35 SV Jembke 69.48 144 Punkte
60. Katja Rachel 73 W40 Schleusenrunner 71.13 143 Punkte

männlich

1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 31.50 200 Punkte
2. Mirko Appel 76 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 34.36 199 Punkte
3. Frank Colsmann 66 M45 TuS Celle 92 34.53 198 Punkte
4. Arne-Christian Wolff 88 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 35.03 197 Punkte
5. Jens Köhler 68 M45 GRIT Running 35.05 196 Punkte
6. Jan Kempfert 96 MU20 TuS Celle 92 35.36 195 Punkte
7. Carsten Schemionek 65 M45 Wolfsburg  35.48 194 Punkte
8. Rouven Liebing 81 M30 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 36.13 193 Punkte
9. Marvin Kapalla 96 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 37.24 192 Punkte
10. Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 37.38 191 Punkte
11. Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 37.40 190 Punkte
12. Jörg Hinze 76 M35 Team Waggumer Holz 37.45 189 Punkte
13. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 38.11 188 Punkte
14. Rudolf Wächter 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 38.17 187 Punkte
15. Andreas Kirchberg 84 M30 TuS Celle 92 38.33 186 Punkte
16. Erich Rasche 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 38.35 185 Punkte
17. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 38.46 184 Punkte
18. Louis Hellmuth 95 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 38.50 183 Punkte
19. Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 LG Altmark-Wendland 38.57 182 Punkte
20. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 39.06 181 Punkte
21. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 39.07 180 Punkte
22. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 39.38 179 Punkte
23. Stefan Hermann 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 39.43 178 Punkte
24. Frank Wolpers 67 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 39.53 177 Punkte
25. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 39.59 176 Punkte
26. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 40.20 175 Punkte
27. Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 40.35 174 Punkte
28. Robert Schindzielorz 78 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 40.44 173 Punkte
29. Henrik von Wahl 70 M40 Tempomaten 40.49 172 Punkte
30. Bernd Oppermann 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 41.03 171 Punkte
31. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 41.14 170 Punkte
32. Zvezdan Jordanovski 73 M40 Morovic  41.16 169 Punkte
33. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Ehmen  41.29 168 Punkte
34. Detlev Schmidt 55 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 41.39 167 Punkte
35. Matthias Kausch 74 M40 TV Emmern 41.48 166 Punkte
36. Rafael Malyska 76 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 42.03 165 Punkte
37. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M30 MTV Gifhorn  42.05 164 Punkte
38. Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 Sassenburg  42.06 163 Punkte
39. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 42.14 162 Punkte
40. Jens Sander 67 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   42.15 161 Punkte
41. René Thiedau 95 MU20 SV Jembke 42.22 160 Punkte
42. Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke 42.24 159 Punkte
43. Jean Hellmuth 70 M40 Fallersleben  42.25 158 Punkte
44. Jürgen Schütte 56 M55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 42.33 157 Punkte
45. Sven Bösecke 73 M40 Ehmen 42.33 156 Punkte
46. Jörn Kleinschmidt 72 M40 Tempomaten 42.34 155 Punkte
47. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke 42.36 154 Punkte
48. Florian Vaccaro 76 M35 SV Jembke 42.40 153 Punkte
49. Jan Seidel 60 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   42.54 152 Punkte
50. Peter Placke 57 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 43.00 151 Punkte
51. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke 43.05 150 Punkte
52. Andreas Mohaupt 70 M40 Wilsche   43.09 149 Punkte
53. Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 Gifhorn 43.16 148 Punkte
54. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 43.22 147 Punkte
55. Philipp Leipelt 98 MU18 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 43.24 146 Punkte
56. Matthias Meyer 64 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 43.30 144 Punkte
57. Christian Szalies 86 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 43.30 145 Punkte
58. Klaus-Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 43.33 143 Punkte
59. Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber  43.38 142 Punkte
60. Hartmut Luedtke 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 43.44 141 Punkte
61. Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 43.47 140 Punkte
62. Fabian Krüger 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 43.48 139 Punkte
63. Kai Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 Braunschweiger Löwen 43.49 138 Punkte
64. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower   43.58 137 Punkte
65. Holger Hendrich 64 M50 LT Isenhagener Land 43.59 136 Punkte
66. Ralph Sieber 65 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  44.05 135 Punkte
67. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen  44.08 134 Punkte
68. Thomas Kramme 71 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 44.20 133 Punkte
69. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC   44.22 132 Punkte
70. Peter Viehöfer 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben 44.27 131 Punkte
71. Karsten Gehrke 68 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  44.31 130 Punkte
72. Harald Hermann 63 M50 TV Jahn Wolfsburg  44.35 129 Punkte
73. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M60 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 44.45 128 Punkte
74. Harald Lehmann 62 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 44.47 127 Punkte
75. Edwin Paassen 66 M35 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  45.03 126 Punkte
76. Lutz Müller 55 M55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 45.10 125 Punkte
77. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 45.12 124 Punkte
78. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen 45.16 123 Punkte
79. Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 45.27 122 Punkte
80. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 45.48 121 Punkte
81. Frank Mertens 67 M45 LG Altmark-Wendland  45.49 120 Punkte
82. Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 45.54 119 Punkte
83. Karsten Evers 71 M40 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 45.58 118 Punkte
84. Matthias Mundil 74 M40 SV Leiferde 46.04 117 Punkte
85. Heiko Arndt 66 M45 LT SSV Didderse  46.05 116 Punkte
86. Thomas Krüger 70 M40 FC Reisl./ Wolfs-Liner.de  46.06 115 Punkte
87. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  46.09 114 Punkte
88. Michael Grethe 57 M55 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 46.19 113 Punkte
89. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 46.22 112 Punkte
90. Detlef Krier 61 M50 HSC Ehmen  46.26 111 Punkte
91. Andreas Jassmann 62 M50 Tri-Fun-AG  46.34 110 Punkte
92. Marcus Zeinert 66 M45 SV Wedes/Wedel 46.37 109 Punkte
93. Enrico Weßolek 68 M45 Braunschweig 46.45 108 Punkte
94. Andreas Glöckner 65 M45 Tri-Fun-AG  46.49 107 Punkte
95. Thomas Schiefelbein 66 M45 Wittinger-Lauf-Team  46.58 106 Punkte
96. Michael Heuer 69 M45 LT SSV Didderse  46.58 105 Punkte
97. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber  47.01 104 Punkte
98. Uwe Berg 62 M50 K2 Engineering  47.02 103 Punkte
99. Knuth Bendokat 70 M40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   47.03 102 Punkte
100. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen 47.09 101 Punkte
101. Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower   47.15 100 Punkte
102. Lars-Peter Rieger 69 M45 BRAINTEC  47.22 99 Punkte
103. Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 Velpker SV 47.23 98 Punkte
104. Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 47.24 97 Punkte
105. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M50 Rühener Mäuse  47.29 96 Punkte
106. Matthias Thiemann 66 M45 Velpke 47.30 95 Punkte
107. Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 47.38 94 Punkte
108. Lothar Teichert 56 M55 Gifhorn  47.40 93 Punkte
109. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  47.50 92 Punkte
110. Andre Quinez 82 M30 Hoitlinger Laufpower  47.56 91 Punkte
111. Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau-Fahrenhorst  47.59 90 Punkte
112. Johann Harms 61 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 48.01 89 Punkte
113. Wolfgang Kammel 63 M50 Gifhorn 48.02 88 Punkte
114. Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 48.03 87 Punkte
115. Christian Pagel 71 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  48.05 86 Punkte
116. Rainer Schmidt 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 48.16 85 Punkte
117. Volker Gottschalk 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 48.20 84 Punkte
118. Jürgen Bäcker 64 M50 Hellwinkel-Nord 48.22 83 Punkte
119. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 SV Neubrück e.V. 48.27 82 Punkte
120. Daniel Lenz 75 M35 VfB Fallersleben 48.32 81 Punkte
121. Holger Erfurth 71 M40 LT SSV Didderse  48.33 80 Punkte
122. Johannes Irmscher 52 M60 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 48.34 79 Punkte
123. Frank Hoffmann 63 M50 SlowMotion  48.38 78 Punkte
124. Ralf Kolberg 66 M45 K2 Engineering  48.39 77 Punkte
125. André Reischke 88 M20 Wolfsburg  48.40 76 Punkte
126. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 48.49 75 Punkte
127. Andreas Thiele 71 M40 Ehmen  49.00 74 Punkte
128. Norbert Effe 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz 49.13 73 Punkte
129. Alexander Feige 74 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 49.19 72 Punkte
130. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben 49.49 71 Punkte
131. Andreas Brandes 79 M35 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   49.50 70 Punkte
132. Markus Leipelt 62 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 49.55 69 Punkte
133. Siegfried Krawczyk 49 M65 Spvgg Groß Bülten 50.02 68 Punkte
134. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 50.26 67 Punkte
135. Christian Degenhardt 70 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 50.35 66 Punkte
136. Andreas Will 71 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 50.36 65 Punkte
137. Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M65 SV Bokensdorf  50.49 64 Punkte
138. Kai Oltmanns 69 M45 Wolfsburg  51.04 63 Punkte
139. Julius Böse 99 MU16 Rühener Mäuse  51.35 62 Punkte
140. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 51.37 61 Punkte
141. Manfred Böttcher 51 M60 LAV Rümmer 51.49 60 Punkte
142. Jörg Weichert 55 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 51.54 59 Punkte
143. Jörg Beckner 63 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 51.59 58 Punkte
144. Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 52.11 57 Punkte
145. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse  52.25 56 Punkte
146. Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine  52.35 55 Punkte
147. Matthias Hanke 67 M45 Meine 52.40 54 Punkte
148. Carsten Tietge 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 52.50 53 Punkte
149. Michael Barlsen 60 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 52.55 52 Punkte
150. Dirk D'Andrea 66 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 53.02 51 Punkte
151. Torsten Kaminski 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen 53.13 50 Punkte
152. Constantin Haußmann 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 53.32 49 Punkte
153. Kai Plankemann 71 M40 Feuerwehr Barwedel 53.36 48 Punkte
154. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 54.07 47 Punkte
155. Jens Jaworski 66 M45 SV Jembke 54.15 46 Punkte
156. Stefan Poppinga 71 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  54.21 45 Punkte
157. Thomas Scharke 65 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 54.42 44 Punkte
158. Pierre Trautsch 89 M20 Gifhorn  55.00 43 Punkte
159. Richard Breskott 46 M65 Flechtorf  55.06 42 Punkte
160. Heiko Schaper 61 M50 Egger läuft 55.07 41 Punkte
161. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz 55.34 40 Punkte
162. Normen Liedtke 86 M20 Team Waggumer Holz 55.37 39 Punkte
163. Marco Laeseke 77 M35 LT Isenhagener Land 55.57 38 Punkte
164. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf  56.21 37 Punkte
165. Michael Hüser 65 M45 Calberlah 56.26 36 Punkte
166. Bernd Rabe 55 M55 Team Waggumer Holz  56.42 35 Punkte
167. Mathias Willsch 72 M40 Isenbüttel 57.24 34 Punkte
168. Matthias Leitzke 77 M35 Wolfsburg 58.36 33 Punkte
169. Rüdiger Wockenfuß 54 M60 Rennende Raubritter 58.42 32 Punkte
170. Harald Achilles 55 M55 LG Braunschweig  60.01 31 Punkte
171. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde  60.02 30 Punkte
172. Sven Muthig 65 M45 Wolfsburg  60.43 29 Punkte
173. Peter Gössing 40 M70 VfL Wittingen 61.23 28 Punkte
174. Christian Hannich 67 M45 Wolfenbüttel  62.56 27 Punkte
175. Waldemar Felde 52 M60 Vorsfelde  64.34 26 Punkte
175. Andreas Kronemann 60 M50 Dets friends  72.26 25 Punkte