Laufcup 2013 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 3 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Hendrik Redeker 90 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 1 33.50 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
2. Arne-Christian Wolff 88 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 35.55 Vorsfelde 595 Punkte
3. Oliver Stoll 85 M20 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1 34.26 Vorsfelde 594 Punkte
4. Jonas Hahn 89 M20 Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1 37.27 Knesebeck 594 Punkte
5. Steffen Hannich 94 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel   1 38.26 Allerbüttel 594 Punkte
6. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 37.29 Allerbüttel 593 Punkte
7. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 39.39 Allerbüttel 592 Punkte
8. Nico Lämmerhardt 86 M20 VfL Wolfsburg 1 39.52 Allerbüttel 588 Punkte
9. Christian Szalies 86 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  3 43.17 Allerbüttel 586 Punkte
10. Kai Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 Braunschweiger Löwen   3 44.59 Vorsfelde 584 Punkte
11. Fabian Krüger 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 41.20 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
12. Dennis Hillesheim 89 M20 Gifhorn 1 43.22 Allerbüttel 582 Punkte
13. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm  2 45.40 Knesebeck 578 Punkte
14. Paul Budau 85 M20 Tempomaten  3 45.41 Allerbüttel 578 Punkte
15. Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm  3 46.04 Allerbüttel 573 Punkte
16. Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Grunddesign 1 46.48 Vorsfelde 573 Punkte
17. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  2 46.51 Knesebeck 570 Punkte
18. André Reischke 88 M20 Wolfsburg  2 50.04 Knesebeck 568 Punkte
19. David Weste 86 M20 Fallersleben 1 50.46 Allerbüttel 567 Punkte
20. Normen Liedtke 86 M20 Team Waggumer Holz  2 52.31 Knesebeck 565 Punkte
                 
1. Rouven Liebing 81 M30 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 36.34 Allerbüttel 599 Punkte
2. Andreas Kirchberg 84 M30 TuS Celle 92 3 37.42 Allerbüttel 598 Punkte
3. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 2 39.19 Allerbüttel 594 Punkte
4. Jan Fasula 80 M30 Tempomaten  3 40.51 Knesebeck 592 Punkte
5. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke  3 40.44 Allerbüttel 591 Punkte
6. Roman Stoye 80 M30 Wolfsburg  3 44.39 Allerbüttel 585 Punkte
7. Florian Zink 80 M30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 45.26 Knesebeck 585 Punkte
8. Dirk Schlegelmilch 80 M30 MTV Gifhorn  1 41.38 Allerbüttel 582 Punkte
9. Thomas Schmutte 85 M30 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg 1 46.16 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
10. Marco Boncini 81 M30 Freie Sportfreunde 03  1 47.43 Knesebeck 579 Punkte
11. Jörg Pauls 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben 1 47.44 Vorsfelde 579 Punkte
12. Frank Grabert 84 M30 Lehre  3 49.39 Knesebeck 578 Punkte
13. Stephan Brüning 83 M30 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 50.39 Vorsfelde 576 Punkte
14. Sven Goldmann 81 M30 Schöningen 2 55.16 Allerbüttel 571 Punkte
15. Christian Bohm 82 M30 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 55.49 Vorsfelde 570 Punkte
                 
1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg  3 31.48 Vorsfelde 600 Punkte
3. Mirko Appel 76 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 2 34.26 Allerbüttel 596 Punkte
4. Markus Susmann 75 M35 TuS Celle 92 1 34.43 Knesebeck 594 Punkte
5. Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 36.55 Vorsfelde 593 Punkte
6. Jörg Hinze 76 M35 Team Waggumer Holz  3 38.11 Allerbüttel 592 Punkte
7. Jochen Jencquel 76 M35 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  1 40.27 Allerbüttel 588 Punkte
8. Robert Schindzielorz 78 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 41.33 Knesebeck 587 Punkte
9. Rafael Malyska 76 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  1 41.52 Allerbüttel 585 Punkte
10. Florian Vaccaro 76 M35 SV Jembke  3 42.28 Allerbüttel 583 Punkte
11. Nick Heitmann 75 M35 SV Osloß 1 43.22 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
12. Daniel Kraus 77 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower   3 42.19 Knesebeck 579 Punkte
13. Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 Sassenburg  3 42.50 Allerbüttel 577 Punkte
14. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower  3 43.58 Allerbüttel 577 Punkte
15. Thomas Heß 76 M35 Ratzeputz Team Celle 1 42.59 Allerbüttel 576 Punkte
16. Eugen Neuwirt 75 M35 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 44.27 Knesebeck 570 Punkte
17. Daniel Lenz 75 M35 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.36 Allerbüttel 569 Punkte
18. Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau-Fahrenhorst  3 49.49 Knesebeck 565 Punkte
19. Andreas Brandes 79 M35 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   2 50.32 Allerbüttel 564 Punkte
20. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 1 52.15 Vorsfelde 564 Punkte
21. Mathias Schlie 76 M35 Wiswedel  2 55.17 Allerbüttel 560 Punkte
22. Matthias Leitzke 77 M35 Wolfsburg 3 57.11 Vorsfelde 558 Punkte
23. Jan Richter 76 M35 Wolfsburg 2 53.36 Allerbüttel 556 Punkte
24. Fernando Iguacel 76 M35 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  1 56.51 Allerbüttel 552 Punkte
25. Marco Laeseke 77 M35 LT Isenhagener Land  1 58.56 Allerbüttel 546 Punkte
                 
1. Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03  3 38.40 Allerbüttel 597 Punkte
2. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 38.53 Allerbüttel 597 Punkte
3. Thomas Kramme 71 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 1 40.04 Vorsfelde 594 Punkte
4. Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 38.48 Knesebeck 593 Punkte
5. Stefan Hermann 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 40.54 Knesebeck 591 Punkte
6. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Ehmen  3 40.50 Allerbüttel 589 Punkte
7. Zvezdan Jordanovski 73 M40 Morovic  2 40.58 Knesebeck 586 Punkte
8. Matthias Hartig 70 M40 SV Tülau / Voitze  3 40.53 Allerbüttel 584 Punkte
9. Henrik von Wahl 70 M40 Tempomaten 2 41.27 Allerbüttel 582 Punkte
10. Matthias Riesen 70 M40 Tempomaten  1 41.44 Allerbüttel 579 Punkte
11. Matthias Kausch 74 M40 TV Emmern 1 42.41 Knesebeck 579 Punkte
12. Jean Hellmuth 70 M40 Fallersleben  3 41.50 Allerbüttel 576 Punkte
13. Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke  3 40.42 Allerbüttel 574 Punkte
14. Michael Ludwig 71 M40 LT SSV Didderse  3 42.29 Allerbüttel 570 Punkte
15. Carsten Dietrich 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 42.45 Allerbüttel 570 Punkte
16. Karsten Bunte 71 M40 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 3 42.52 Allerbüttel 567 Punkte
17. Andreas Mohaupt  70 M40 Wilsche   3 42.51 Allerbüttel 566 Punkte
18. Jörn Kleinschmidt 72 M40 Tempomaten 2 43.19 Allerbüttel 566 Punkte
19. Fabian Haack 73 M40 Team Magic  2 44.23 Knesebeck 562 Punkte
20. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 44.28 Knesebeck 561 Punkte
21. Karsten Evers 71 M40 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 43.46 Allerbüttel 560 Punkte
22. Thomas Krüger 70 M40 FC Reisl./ Wolfs-Liner.de  3 44.53 Allerbüttel 556 Punkte
23. Sven Bösecke 73 M40 Ehmen 2 44.08 Allerbüttel 549 Punkte
24. Knuth Bendokat 70 M40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  3 46.15 Allerbüttel 547 Punkte
25. Martin Fricke 73 M40 Wolfsburg 2 46.56 Allerbüttel 544 Punkte
26. Gunnar Henkel 70 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 3 44.30 Knesebeck 542 Punkte
27. Christian Pagel 71 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  1 47.42 Allerbüttel 540 Punkte
28. Andreas Kratz 72 M40 Sassenburg  2 48.18 Allerbüttel 540 Punkte
29. Mathias Willsch 72 M40 Isenbüttel 2 47.22 Allerbüttel 539 Punkte
30. Gustavo Gomez 73 M40 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  2 49.19 Allerbüttel 536 Punkte
31. Alexander Feige 74 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 50.31 Vorsfelde 535 Punkte
32. Markus Wunram 70 M40 K2 Engineering  1 49.27 Allerbüttel 531 Punkte
33. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 2 49.29 Allerbüttel 528 Punkte
34. Christoph Schönwald 71 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 48.27 Vorsfelde 527 Punkte
35. Holger Erfurth 71 M40 LT SSV Didderse  2 50.27 Allerbüttel 527 Punkte
36. Christian Degenhardt 70 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 49.38 Allerbüttel 525 Punkte
37. Constantin Haußmann 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  3 55.09 Vorsfelde 520 Punkte
38. Andreas Thiele 71 M40 Ehmen  1 50.56 Allerbüttel 516 Punkte
39. Andreas Will 71 M40 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 51.58 Allerbüttel 510 Punkte
40. Stefan Poppinga 71 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  1 53.14 Allerbüttel 507 Punkte
41. Kai Plankemann 71 M40 Feuerwehr Barwedel 1 54.39 Allerbüttel 504 Punkte
42. Andreas Straube 70 M40 Wesendorfer SC  1 59.28 Allerbüttel 498 Punkte
                 
1. Frank Colsmann 66 M45 TuS Celle 92 3 35.10 Allerbüttel 599 Punkte
2. Jens Köhler 68 M45 GRIT Running 2 35.04 Allerbüttel 597 Punkte
3. Erich Rasche 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  2 37.55 Knesebeck 592 Punkte
4. Carsten Schemionek 65 M45 Wolfsburg  1 36.24 Allerbüttel 591 Punkte
5. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 2 37.29 Vorsfelde 591 Punkte
6. Frank Wolpers 67 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  3 39.24 Allerbüttel 589 Punkte
7. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 39.09 Allerbüttel 588 Punkte
8. Bernd Döring 65 M45 SV Jembke  2 40.33 Allerbüttel 582 Punkte
9. Hartmut Luedtke 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 43.34 Vorsfelde 582 Punkte
10. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke  3 42.17 Knesebeck 581 Punkte
11. Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber  3 42.59 Allerbüttel 578 Punkte
12. Andreas Freise 68 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 41.43 Allerbüttel 576 Punkte
13. Mario Recklebe 66 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.44 Vorsfelde 573 Punkte
14. Fred Kreutzmann 67 M45 Eilsleben  1 42.41 Allerbüttel 570 Punkte
15. Jens Sander 67 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  3 43.03 Allerbüttel 569 Punkte
16. Enrico Weßolek 68 M45 Braunschweig 2 45.12 Vorsfelde 568 Punkte
17. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg  3 44.26 Allerbüttel 561 Punkte
18. Frank Hain 65 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 45.16 Vorsfelde 561 Punkte
19. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber  2 44.29 Allerbüttel 559 Punkte
20. Gerhard Henne 65 M45 TuS Celle 92  1 44.06 Allerbüttel 558 Punkte
21. Michael Twelkemeyer 67 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 2 44.37 Vorsfelde 555 Punkte
22. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 44.55 Allerbüttel 555 Punkte
23. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 43.44 Allerbüttel 553 Punkte
24. Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 2 44.34 Allerbüttel 553 Punkte
25. Thomas Schiefelbein 66 M45 Wittinger-Lauf-Team  2 45.30 Allerbüttel 550 Punkte
26. Ralf Kolberg 66 M45 K2 Engineering  3 46.38 Allerbüttel 542 Punkte
27. Frank Mertens 67 M45 LG Altmark-Wendland  2 45.54 Allerbüttel 541 Punkte
28. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen  3 46.58 Vorsfelde 541 Punkte
29. Sven Roepke 65 M45 Tülau 1 51.43 Knesebeck 540 Punkte
30. Marcus Zeinert 66 M45 SV Wedes/Wedel 2 45.39 Allerbüttel 537 Punkte
31. Uwe Jaeschke 69 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 1 48.00 Vorsfelde 537 Punkte
32. Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 46.12 Allerbüttel 535 Punkte
33. Andreas Glöckner 65 M45 Tri-Fun-AG  2 46.16 Allerbüttel 534 Punkte
34. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  3 47.59 Allerbüttel 532 Punkte
35. Stefan Hoffmann 66 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen 1 46.08 Allerbüttel 531 Punkte
36. Matthias Hanke 67 M45 Meine 1 53.29 Knesebeck 531 Punkte
37. Dirk D'Andrea 66 M45 VfL Wolfsburg  2 52.00 Vorsfelde 527 Punkte
38. Matthias Thiemann 66 M45 Velpke 1 49.29 Vorsfelde 525 Punkte
39. Torsten Kaminski 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen  1 54.44 Knesebeck 525 Punkte
40. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Grunddesign 1 49.35 Vorsfelde 522 Punkte
41. Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 Velpker SV 2 48.28 Allerbüttel 519 Punkte
42. Andreas Kossurok 66 M45 Wolfsburg  3 49.59 Allerbüttel 516 Punkte
43. Jens Jaworski 66 M45 SV Jembke 1 52.11 Vorsfelde 516 Punkte
44. Heiko Roeloffs 68 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   1 53.15 Vorsfelde 513 Punkte
45. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  3 46.14 Allerbüttel 512 Punkte
46. Sven Muthig 65 M45 Wolfsburg  1 62.01 Knesebeck 510 Punkte
47. Jens Kriegshammer 66 M45 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  1 48.39 Allerbüttel 507 Punkte
48. Donato Fast 66 M45 Eischott  1 62.24 Knesebeck 507 Punkte
49. Alwin Bullmann 67 M45 SV Jembke 2 49.58 Allerbüttel 506 Punkte
50. Thomas Scharke 65 M45 Team Waggumer Holz  3 52.51 Allerbüttel 506 Punkte
51. Uwe Bülter 66 M45 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon  1 48.40 Allerbüttel 504 Punkte
52. Hans-Walter Heine 65 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 3 53.31 Allerbüttel 504 Punkte
53. Frank Kastern 66 M45 Wesendorfer SC   3 53.59 Allerbüttel 501 Punkte
54. Volker Gottschalk 68 M45 LT Isenhagener Land  1 50.30 Allerbüttel 495 Punkte
55. Heiko Arndt 66 M45 LT SSV Didderse  3 56.00 Allerbüttel 493 Punkte
56. Carsten Tietge 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 51.14 Allerbüttel 492 Punkte
57. Michael Hüser 65 M45 Calberlah 1 56.08 Vorsfelde 492 Punkte
58. Kai Oltmanns 69 M45 Wolfsburg  1 52.40 Allerbüttel 489 Punkte
59. Robert Lippert 67 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 54.01 Allerbüttel 486 Punkte
60. Sven Laßon 65 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 52.54 Allerbüttel 483 Punkte
61. Stefan Klüber 65 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 59.00 Vorsfelde 483 Punkte
62. Oliver Bekemeier 69 M45 Freitagsläufer 1 55.40 Allerbüttel 471 Punkte
                 
1. Rudolf Wächter 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 39.53 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
2. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben  2 39.57 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
3. Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg  3 39.34 Allerbüttel 596 Punkte
4. Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 LG Altmark-Wendland 2 39.35 Allerbüttel 594 Punkte
5. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  2 40.17 Allerbüttel 593 Punkte
6. Christian McDonald 62 M50 Braunschweig  2 42.15 Allerbüttel 586 Punkte
7. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 1 42.47 Vorsfelde 585 Punkte
8. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben  2 42.57 Knesebeck 584 Punkte
9. Matthias Meyer 64 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 43.04 Allerbüttel 583 Punkte
10. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm  3 43.25 Allerbüttel 579 Punkte
11. Joerg Thomas 62 M50 SV Jembke  1 44.20 Knesebeck 579 Punkte
12. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M50 Danndorf  3 43.41 Allerbüttel 576 Punkte
13. Harald  Lehmann 62 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 3 44.31 Allerbüttel 573 Punkte
14. Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  3 42.32 Allerbüttel 572 Punkte
15. Holger Hendrich 64 M50 LT Isenhagener Land  1 44.32 Allerbüttel 570 Punkte
16. Harald Hermann 63 M50 TV Jahn Wolfsburg  3 44.33 Allerbüttel 565 Punkte
17. Detlef Krier 61 M50 HSC Ehmen  2 45.35 Knesebeck 564 Punkte
18. Thorsten Lübke 63 M50 TuS Celle 92  2 44.38 Allerbüttel 560 Punkte
19. Andreas Menzel 60 M50 VfL Wolfsburg  2 45.17 Vorsfelde 560 Punkte
20. Peter Viehöfer 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben  2 45.01 Vorsfelde 559 Punkte
21. Christopher Mellinghaus 63 M50 SG Deka Bank Frankfurt 1 45.47 Allerbüttel 558 Punkte
22. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 46.00 Knesebeck 558 Punkte
23. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land  3 46.30 Knesebeck 552 Punkte
24. Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 46.23 Knesebeck 549 Punkte
25. Uwe Berg 62 M50 K2 Engineering  2 47.00 Vorsfelde 546 Punkte
26. Ingo Schrader 61 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 2 46.33 Knesebeck 543 Punkte
27. Torsten Reck 64 M50 SV Jembke 1 48.11 Vorsfelde 543 Punkte
28. Rainer Schmidt 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  3 47.15 Allerbüttel 541 Punkte
29. Jörg Beckner 63 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 47.27 Vorsfelde 518 Punkte
30. Klaus-Dieter Böse 60 M50 Rühener Mäuse  2 47.40 Allerbüttel 535 Punkte
31. Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  3 44.50 Allerbüttel 532 Punkte
32. Andreas Jassmann 62 M50 Tri-Fun-AG  2 46.37 Allerbüttel 531 Punkte
33. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M50 Rühener Mäuse  3 47.47 Allerbüttel 531 Punkte
34. Wolfgang Kammel 63 M50 Gifhorn 3 48.03 Allerbüttel 531 Punkte
35. Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 48.55 Allerbüttel 529 Punkte
36. Jürgen Bäcker 64 M50 Hellwinkel-Nord 2 49.30 Vorsfelde 529 Punkte
37. Krystian Twyrdy 61 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg  1 48.59 Allerbüttel 528 Punkte
38. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   1 49.55 Vorsfelde 528 Punkte
39. Frank Hoffmann 63 M50 SlowMotion  3 48.25 Allerbüttel 526 Punkte
40. Johann Harms 61 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  3 47.37 Allerbüttel 522 Punkte
41. Markus Leipelt 62 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  3 49.52 Knesebeck 522 Punkte
42. Lars Landmann 61 M50 Ehmen 2 50.14 Allerbüttel 518 Punkte
43. Dierk Hagenah 60 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 51.26 Vorsfelde 516 Punkte
44. Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 2 51.39 Allerbüttel 512 Punkte
45. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Top Fit Sportstudio  3 51.58 Vorsfelde 507 Punkte
46. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse  3 53.20 Knesebeck 506 Punkte
47. Michael Barlsen 60 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 53.28 Knesebeck 504 Punkte
48. Detlef Koslowski 64 M50 Team Lauffieber  3 53.06 Allerbüttel 502 Punkte
49. Ralf Schmidt 63 M50 SV Jembke  3 53.21 Allerbüttel 502 Punkte
50. Dietmar Zander 60 M50 SV Leiferde  2 54.26 Vorsfelde 495 Punkte
51. Bernhard Kirmis 61 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 73.01 Allerbüttel 495 Punkte
52. Andreas Kronemann 60 M50 Dets friends  3 67.27 Allerbüttel 493 Punkte
                 
1. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  3 38.10 Allerbüttel 599 Punkte
2. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 2 38.35 Vorsfelde 597 Punkte
3. Bernd Oppermann 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten  2 40.24 Allerbüttel 594 Punkte
4. Jürgen Schütte 56 M55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   1 41.27 Knesebeck 591 Punkte
5. Lutz Thielecke 55 M55 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1 43.42 Vorsfelde 591 Punkte
6. Detlev Schmid 55 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten  2 40.42 Allerbüttel 590 Punkte
7. Peter Placke 57 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 42.56 Allerbüttel 588 Punkte
8. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen  3 43.51 Allerbüttel 585 Punkte
9. Lutz Müller 55 M55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 44.30 Allerbüttel 582 Punkte
10. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 44.23 Vorsfelde 581 Punkte
11. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC  3 44.27 Allerbüttel 579 Punkte
12. Karsten Krökel 58 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 45.56 Allerbüttel 573 Punkte
13. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  1 47.40 Knesebeck 573 Punkte
14. Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 46.13 Allerbüttel 572 Punkte
15. Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower  3 47.02 Allerbüttel 572 Punkte
16. Lothar Teichert 56 M55 Gifhorn  3 46.05 Allerbüttel 570 Punkte
17. Jörg Weichert 55 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 47.13 Allerbüttel 564 Punkte
18. Peter Thomsen-Schmidt 57 M55 Braunschweig  3 47.32 Allerbüttel 563 Punkte
19. Michael Grethe 57 M55 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 2 48.05 Vorsfelde 558 Punkte
20. Hans-Diet. Scharfenberg 56 M55 Wernesgrüner Buben  3 49.21 Allerbüttel 557 Punkte
21. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  3 49.50 Allerbüttel 557 Punkte
22. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz  3 50.36 Vorsfelde 554 Punkte
23. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 50.29 Allerbüttel 550 Punkte
24. Siegfried Radke 56 M55 Big Apple Vorsfelde  2 53.53 Vorsfelde 547 Punkte
25. Klaus Strecker 55 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 53.01 Vorsfelde 544 Punkte
26. Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M55 Rühen 1 54.59 Vorsfelde 540 Punkte
27. Bernhard Steiner 55 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 57.08 Vorsfelde 540 Punkte
28. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 2 55.34 Allerbüttel 539 Punkte
                 
1. Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 2 41.42 Allerbüttel 597 Punkte
2. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 2 41.45 Allerbüttel 597 Punkte
3. Udo Seiler 53 M60 TSV Lelm  1 44.41 Knesebeck 597 Punkte
4. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M60 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 44.46 Allerbüttel 593 Punkte
5. Wolfgang Schaffranek 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten  1 42.13 Allerbüttel 591 Punkte
6. Klaus-Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 43.51 Vorsfelde 591 Punkte
7. Manfred Beyer 50 M60 VfL Wolfsburg  3 47.06 Vorsfelde 590 Punkte
8. Hartmut Orlovius 54 M60 Tempomaten  1 53.07 Knesebeck 588 Punkte
9. Konrad Zimmer 53 M60 SV Neubrück e.V. 1 48.00 Allerbüttel 582 Punkte
10. Johannes Irmscher 52 M60 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 48.41 Allerbüttel 579 Punkte
11. Winfried Posdzich-Schmidt 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 48.06 Allerbüttel 577 Punkte
12. Rainer Josel 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 2 49.44 Vorsfelde 576 Punkte
13. Manfred Böttcher 51 M60 LAV Rümmer 2 50.06 Allerbüttel 576 Punkte
14. Rüdiger Wockenfuß 54 M60 Rennende Raubritter 1 59.55 Allerbüttel 567 Punkte
15. Waldemar Felde 52 M60 Vorsfelde  1 66.56 Allerbüttel 564 Punkte
                 
1. Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M65 SV Bokensdorf  3 48.38 Allerbüttel 599 Punkte
2. Siegfried Krawczyk 49 M65 Spvgg Groß Bülten  1 47.10 Allerbüttel 597 Punkte
3. Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine  2 50.51 Allerbüttel 594 Punkte
4. Richard Breskott 46 M65 Flechtorf  3 53.50 Allerbüttel 593 Punkte
5. Rainer Kresse 45 M65 Team Waggumer Holz  3 54.26 Allerbüttel 592 Punkte
                 
1. Karsten Alf 44 M70 VfB Fallersleben  3 48.30 Allerbüttel 599 Punkte
2. Norbert Effe 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  2 48.37 Allerbüttel 597 Punkte
3. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf  3 54.34 Allerbüttel 593 Punkte
4. Peter Gössing 40 M70 VfL Wittingen 2 56.14 Allerbüttel 592 Punkte
5. Hartmut Vogt 44 M70 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 52.18 Knesebeck 591 Punkte
6. Ulli Seiffert 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  3 56.48 Allerbüttel 589 Punkte
7. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde  2 58.39 Allerbüttel 584 Punkte
8. Manfred Sindermann 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  3 59.24 Allerbüttel 584 Punkte
                 
1. Wolfgang Peter 38 M75 VfL Wittingen  3 50.46 Knesebeck 600 Punkte
                 
1. Clemens Rössing 99 MU16 Reislingen 2 42.53 Allerbüttel 599 Punkte
2. Luca Ponto 99 MU16 Karfunkel Vorsfelde  2 42.58 Allerbüttel 596 Punkte
3. Julius Böse 99 MU16 Rühener Mäuse  3 48.03 Vorsfelde 596 Punkte
                 
1. Philipp Leipelt 98 MU18 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 43.35 Vorsfelde 599 Punkte
                 
1. Jan Kempfert 96 MU20 TuS Celle 92 2 35.20 Knesebeck 599 Punkte
2. Louis Hellmuth 95 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   3 39.13 Allerbüttel 598 Punkte
3. René Thiedau 95 MU20 SV Jembke  2 41.23 Knesebeck 593 Punkte