Laufcup 2014 - Gesamtwertung nach 3 Wettkämpfen 

weiblich

 

1. Team Waggumer Holz 4.13.59 Std
2. INJOY Wolfsburg 4.22.35 Std
3. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 4.32.10 Std
4. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4.36.36 Std
5. Team Waggumer Holz II 4.51.21 Std
6. SV Jembke 5.04.36 Std
7. VfB Fallersleben 5.04.37 Std
8. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 5.05.58 Std
9. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 5.12.17 Std
10. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II 5.30.45 Std
11. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg II 5.37.29 Std
12. Team Waggumer Holz III 6.07.32 Std
13. Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  6.11.30 Std
14. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel II 6.13.19 Std

 

Laufcup 2014 - Gesamtwertung nach 3 Wettkämpfen 

männlich / mixed

 

1. TuS Celle 92 3.33.57 Std
2. VfL Wolfsburg 3.35.26 Std
3. Roadrunners Wolfsburg 3.45.42 Std
4. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 3.45.45 Std
5. Team Waggumer Holz 3.56.58 Std
6. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 4.01.56 Std
6. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 4.01.56 Std
8. SV Jembke 4.06.44 Std
8. VfB Fallersleben 4.06.44 Std
10. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg II 4.11.12 Std
11. Tempomaten 4.11.58 Std
12. Spvgg Groß Bülten 4.12.00 Std
13. SV Jembke II 4.17.02 Std
14. LT Isenhagener Land 4.21.27 Std
15. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg III 4.24.32 Std
16. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel II 4.25.18 Std
17. VfL Wolfsburg II 4.26.43 Std
18. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 4.28.47 Std
19. Hoitlinger Laufpower 4.30.03 Std
20. TSV Lelm 4.30.25 Std
21. Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 4.33.48 Std
22. Team Waggumer Holz II 4.42.23 Std
23. Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 4.42.31 Std
24. Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   4.43.09 Std
25. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II 4.45.35 Std
26. Braunschweiger Löwen 4.46.30 Std
27. VfB Fallersleben II 4.47.18 Std
28. Team Lauffieber 4.47.59 Std
29. Rühener Mäuse 4.50.50 Std
30. K2 Engineering 4.51.37 Std
31. LT SSV Didderse 4.55.49 Std
32. Wesendorfer SC 4.57.50 Std
33. LT Isenhagener Land II 4.57.59 Std
34. SV Jembke III 5.06.25 Std
35. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II 5.07.52 Std
36. Team Waggumer Holz III 5.08.25 Std
37. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon III 5.08.30 Std
38. Tri Fun AG 5.08.48 Std
39. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel III 5.12.15 Std
40. SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 5.19.19 Std
41. Kojote Team - Wolfsburg 5.39.17 Std
42. Hellwinkel-Nord 5.44.12 Std
43. VfL Wolfsburg III 5.47.36 Std

 

 

 

Streichergebnis ist bereits berücksichtig