Laufcup 2014 - Gelbes Trikot nach 3 Wettkämpfen

 

männlich

 

1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg  604 Punkte
2. Frank Colsmann 66 M45 TuS Celle 92 594 Punkte
3. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  572 Punkte
4. Jörg Hinze 76 M35 Team Waggumer Holz  568 Punkte
5. Andreas Kirchberg 84 M30 TuS Celle 92 565 Punkte
6. Louis Hellmuth 95 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   560 Punkte
7. Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03  554 Punkte
8. Frank Wolpers 67 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  554 Punkte
9. Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg  543 Punkte
10. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   538 Punkte
11. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Ehmen  522 Punkte
12. Jan Fasula 80 M30 Tempomaten  522 Punkte
13. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke  511 Punkte
14. Matthias Hartig 70 M40 SV Tülau / Voitze  507 Punkte
15. Florian Vaccaro 76 M35 SV Jembke  480 Punkte
16. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke  478 Punkte
17. Jean Hellmuth 70 M40 Fallersleben  470 Punkte
18. Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber  464 Punkte
19. Michael Ludwig 71 M40 LT SSV Didderse  458 Punkte
20. Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke  457 Punkte
21. Daniel Kraus 77 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower   444 Punkte
22. Karsten Bunte 71 M40 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 440 Punkte
23. Matthias Meyer 64 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   439 Punkte
24. Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 Sassenburg  433 Punkte
25. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower  431 Punkte
26. Andreas Mohaupt  70 M40 Wilsche   429 Punkte
27. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm  428 Punkte
28. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M50 Danndorf  423 Punkte
29. Jens Sander 67 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  420 Punkte
30. Christian Szalies 86 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  413 Punkte

 

weiblich

 

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 INJOY Wolfsburg 606 Punkte
2. Nicole Meyer 70 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 597 Punkte
3. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 591 Punkte
4. Diana Joiner 85 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 590 Punkte
5. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W30 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 588 Punkte
6. Simone Scharke 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 583 Punkte
7. Isabell Haubner 95 WU20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 570 Punkte
8. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 VfB Fallersleben 565 Punkte
9. Sylvia Reitmeier 66 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  563 Punkte
10. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 558 Punkte
11. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 INJOY Wolfsburg 557 Punkte
12. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 552 Punkte
13. Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 550 Punkte
14. Marion Suchy 68 W45 TuS Celle 92 540 Punkte
15. Ramona Borchert 62 W50 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P. 540 Punkte
16. Michelle Evers 0 WU16 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 539 Punkte
17. Bernadette Reich 86 W20 K2 Engineering 530 Punkte
18. Angelica Beirith 68 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 521 Punkte
19. Monika Wolff 55 W55 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 519 Punkte
20. Carlotta Crome 96 WU20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 515 Punkte
21. Renate Hölter 63 W50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 502 Punkte
22. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 500 Punkte
23. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W35 SV Jembke 496 Punkte
24. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 496 Punkte
25. Dorothea Hinze 74 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 489 Punkte
26. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 477 Punkte
27. Cornelia Schulze 69 W45 Wolfsburg 476 Punkte
28. Simone Berg 62 W50 K2 Engineering 467 Punkte
29. Birgit Haubner 61 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 466 Punkte
30. Karin Betker 67 W45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 460 Punkte