Laufcup 2014 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen - männlich

1. Hendrik Redeker 90 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 1 33.50 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2. Arne-Christian Wolff 88 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 35.55 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte 
3. Oliver Stoll 85 M20 Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1 34.26 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4. Jonas Hahn 89 M20 Clausthal-Zellerfeld 1 37.27 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
5. Kevin Schwechheimer 93 M20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 40.47 Knesebeck 394 Punkte 
6. Dennis Gerdau 92 M20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 40.06 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
7. Christian Szalies 86 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  2 44.27 Knesebeck 390 Punkte 
8. Kai Hendrik Gerlich 93 M20 Braunschweiger Löwen   2 44.59 Vorsfelde 390 Punkte 
9. Fabian Krüger 89 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 41.20 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
10. Franz Köhler 92 M20 TSV Lelm  1 45.40 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
11. Paul Budau 85 M20 Tempomaten  2 46.27 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
12. Felix Saucke 91 M20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 46.51 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
13. Kevin Feuerhelm 91 M20 Grunddesign 1 46.48 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
14. Ludwig Köhler 94 M20 TSV Lelm  2 47.42 Vorsfelde 382 Punkte 
15. André Reischke 88 M20 Wolfsburg  2 50.04 Knesebeck 380 Punkte 
16. Normen Liedtke 86 M20 Team Waggumer Holz  2 52.31 Knesebeck 378 Punkte 
                 
1. Rouven Liebing 81 M30 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  1 36.41 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
2. Andreas Kirchberg 84 M30 TuS Celle 92 2 38.26 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
3. Michael Ehrhoff 82 M30 LT Isenhagener Land 1 40.54 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4. Jan Fasula 80 M30 Tempomaten  2 40.51 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
5. Fabian Gruß 83 M30 SV Jembke  2 41.05 Knesebeck 394 Punkte 
6. Florian Zink 80 M30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 45.26 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
7. Roman Stoye 80 M30 Wolfsburg  2 46.06 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
8. Thomas Schmutte 85 M30 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg 1 46.16 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
9. Marco Boncini 81 M30 Freie Sportfreunde 03  1 47.43 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
10. Jörg Pauls 84 M30 VfB Fallersleben 1 47.44 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
11. Frank Grabert 84 M30 Lehre  2 49.39 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
12. Stephan Brüning 83 M30 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 50.39 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte 
13. Christian Bohm 82 M30 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 55.49 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte 
14. Sven Goldmann 81 M30 Schöningen 1 64.26 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
                 
1. Valentin Harwardt 77 M35 VfL Wolfsburg  2 31.48 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte 
2. Markus Susmann 75 M35 TuS Celle 92 1 34.43 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
3. Mirko Appel 76 M35 VfL Wolfsburg 1 34.49 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4. Ronny Liebing 77 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 36.55 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte 
5. Jörg Hinze 76 M35 Team Waggumer Holz  2 39.05 Knesebeck 394 Punkte 
6. Robert Schindzielorz 78 M35 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 41.33 Knesebeck 392 Punkte 
7. Nick Heitmann 75 M35 SV Osloß 1 43.22 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
8. Daniel Kraus 77 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower   2 42.19 Knesebeck 388 Punkte 
9. Florian Vaccaro 76 M35 SV Jembke  2 43.09 Knesebeck 388 Punkte 
10. Benny Trump 79 M35 Hoitlinger Laufpower  2 44.03 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
11. Hauke Oetjens 77 M35 Sassenburg  2 44.06 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
12. Eugen Neuwirt 75 M35 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 44.27 Knesebeck 381 Punkte 
13. Daniel Lenz 75 M35 VfB Fallersleben 1 47.38 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
14. Dennis Klopp 77 M35 Tülau-Fahrenhorst  2 49.49 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
15. Dennis Laghezza 78 M35 Wolfsburg 1 52.15 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte 
16. Mathias Schlie 76 M35 Wiswedel  1 55.55 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
17. Andreas Brandes 79 M35 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   1 52.40 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte 
18. Matthias Leitzke 77 M35 Wolfsburg 2 57.11 Vorsfelde 374 Punkte 
19. Jan Richter 76 M35 Wolfsburg 1 58.23 Vorsfelde 369 Punkte 
                 
1. Florian Schmitz 74 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 1 39.42 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2. Witali Effenberger 74 M40 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  2 38.48 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
3. Thomas Kramme 71 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 1 40.04 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4. Dirk Meinecke 74 M40 Freie Sportfreunde 03  2 40.18 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
5. Stefan Hermann 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 40.54 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
6. Zvezdan Jordanovski 73 M40 Morovic  2 40.58 Knesebeck 392 Punkte 
7. Boris Börstler 73 M40 Ehmen  2 41.10 Knesebeck 392 Punkte 
8. Matthias Hartig 70 M40 SV Tülau / Voitze  2 41.36 Knesebeck 388 Punkte 
9. Henrik von Wahl 70 M40 Tempomaten 1 41.55 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
10. Matthias Kausch 74 M40 TV Emmern 1 42.41 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
11. Jean Hellmuth 70 M40 Fallersleben  2 42.50 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
12. Jörn Kleinschmidt 72 M40 Tempomaten 1 44.34 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte 
13. Michael Ludwig 71 M40 LT SSV Didderse  2 43.49 Vorsfelde 378 Punkte 
14. Karsten Bunte 71 M40 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg 2 44.17 Knesebeck 378 Punkte 
15. Michael Bigalke 73 M40 SV Jembke  2 43.27 Knesebeck 376 Punkte 
16. Andreas Mohaupt  70 M40 Wilsche   2 44.10 Knesebeck 376 Punkte 
17. Fabian Haack 73 M40 Team Magic  2 44.23 Knesebeck 376 Punkte 
18. Karsten Ponischil 73 M40 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  1 44.28 Knesebeck 375 Punkte 
19. Karsten Evers 71 M40 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 45.03 Vorsfelde 373 Punkte 
20. Thomas Krüger 70 M40 FC Reisl./ Wolfs-Liner.de  2 45.01 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
21. Gunnar Henkel 70 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 44.30 Knesebeck 370 Punkte 
22. Sven Bösecke 73 M40 Ehmen 1 46.39 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte 
23. Knuth Bendokat 70 M40 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  2 47.43 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte 
24. Martin Fricke 73 M40 Wolfsburg 1 47.35 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte 
25. Andreas Kratz 72 M40 Sassenburg  1 50.37 Knesebeck 361 Punkte 
26. Alexander Feige 74 M40 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 50.31 Vorsfelde 359 Punkte 
27. Holger Erfurth 71 M40 LT SSV Didderse  1 51.25 Knesebeck 359 Punkte 
28. Mathias Willsch 72 M40 Isenbüttel 1 48.12 Vorsfelde 357 Punkte 
29. Gustavo Gomez 73 M40 Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  1 52.25 Knesebeck 357 Punkte 
30. Christoph Schönwald 71 M40 Team Waggumer Holz 1 48.27 Vorsfelde 355 Punkte 
31. Constantin Haußmann 71 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  2 55.09 Vorsfelde 352 Punkte 
32. Denis Rössing 74 M40 Reislingen 1 50.32 Vorsfelde 351 Punkte 
33. Christian Degenhardt 70 M40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 52.56 Vorsfelde 349 Punkte 
                 
1. Frank Colsmann 66 M45 TuS Celle 92 2 35.38 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2. Jens Köhler 68 M45 GRIT Running 1 36.25 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
3. Erich Rasche 66 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  2 37.55 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
4. Frank Balzer 69 M45 VfB Fallersleben 1 37.29 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
5. Frank Wolpers 67 M45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  2 39.38 Knesebeck 394 Punkte 
6. Olaf Fink 69 M45 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  1 40.25 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
7. Uwe Thiedau 67 M45 SV Jembke  2 42.17 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
8. Bernd Döring 65 M45 SV Jembke  1 43.02 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
9. Hartmut Luedtke 68 M45 VfL Wolfsburg 1 43.34 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
10. Klaus Bartha 67 M45 Team Lauffieber  2 43.38 Knesebeck 388 Punkte 
11. Michael Twelkemeyer 67 M45 LT Isenhagener Land 1 44.37 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
12. Mario Recklebe 66 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.44 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
13. Jens Sander 67 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg  2 44.21 Knesebeck 380 Punkte 
14. Enrico Weßolek 68 M45 Braunschweig 2 45.12 Vorsfelde 380 Punkte 
15. Mike Jahrens 69 M45 Team Lauffieber  1 45.10 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
16. Thomas Schiefelbein 66 M45 Wittinger-Lauf-Team  1 46.24 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
17. Frank Hain 65 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 45.16 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte 
18. Frank Krommrei 69 M45 VfL Wolfsburg  2 45.55 Knesebeck 375 Punkte 
19. Andreas Seynaeve 66 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 46.34 Vorsfelde 372 Punkte 
20. Bernd Krüger 68 M45 SV Jembke 1 46.07 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte 
21. Andreas Glöckner 65 M45 Tri-Fun-AG  1 48.09 Knesebeck 369 Punkte 
22. Klaus-Stephan Gerlich 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen  2 46.58 Vorsfelde 368 Punkte 
23. Ralf Kolberg 66 M45 K2 Engineering  2 47.11 Knesebeck 368 Punkte 
24. Frank Mertens 67 M45 LG Altmark-Wendland  1 48.20 Knesebeck 367 Punkte 
25. Karsten Wahren 69 M45 Team Waggumer Holz 1 46.53 Vorsfelde 365 Punkte 
26. Sieghard Losert 67 M45 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   1 50.21 Knesebeck 363 Punkte 
27. Sven Roepke 65 M45 Tülau 1 51.43 Knesebeck 361 Punkte 
28. Holger Hänisch 69 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 48.58 Vorsfelde 360 Punkte 
29. Uwe Jaeschke 69 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 1 48.00 Vorsfelde 359 Punkte 
30. Marcus Zeinert 66 M45 SV Wedes/Wedel 1 48.39 Vorsfelde 357 Punkte 
31. Meik Zimmermann 67 M45 Velpker SV 1 48.50 Vorsfelde 355 Punkte 
32. Matthias Hanke 67 M45 Meine 1 53.29 Knesebeck 355 Punkte 
33. Dirk D'Andrea 66 M45 VfL Wolfsburg  2 52.00 Vorsfelde 354 Punkte 
34. Matthias Thiemann 66 M45 Velpke 1 49.29 Vorsfelde 351 Punkte 
35. Torsten Kaminski 65 M45 Braunschweiger Löwen  1 54.44 Knesebeck 351 Punkte 
36. Thorsten Feuerhelm 67 M45 Grunddesign 1 49.35 Vorsfelde 349 Punkte 
37. Andreas Kossurok 66 M45 Wolfsburg  2 53.27 Knesebeck 349 Punkte 
38. Jens Jaworski 66 M45 SV Jembke 1 52.11 Vorsfelde 345 Punkte 
39. Heiko Roeloffs 68 M45 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   1 53.15 Vorsfelde 343 Punkte 
40. Thomas Scharke 65 M45 Team Waggumer Holz  2 54.40 Knesebeck 343 Punkte 
41. Hans-Walter Heine 65 M45 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 54.43 Vorsfelde 343 Punkte 
42. Alwin Bullmann 67 M45 SV Jembke 1 53.29 Vorsfelde 341 Punkte 
43. Frank Kastern 66 M45 Wesendorfer SC   2 55.25 Vorsfelde 341 Punkte 
44. Sven Muthig 65 M45 Wolfsburg  1 62.01 Knesebeck 341 Punkte 
45. Donato Fast 66 M45 Eischott  1 62.24 Knesebeck 339 Punkte 
46. Robert Lippert 67 M45 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 54.08 Vorsfelde 337 Punkte 
47. Heiko Arndt 66 M45 LT SSV Didderse  2 57.17 Vorsfelde 336 Punkte 
48. Andreas Betker 68 M45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 57.27 Knesebeck 336 Punkte 
49. Michael Hüser 65 M45 Calberlah 1 56.08 Vorsfelde 329 Punkte 
50. Stefan Klüber 65 M45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 59.00 Vorsfelde 323 Punkte 
                 
1. Rudolf Wächter 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben 1 39.53 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2. Rainer Morgenthal 64 M50 VfB Fallersleben  2 39.57 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
3. Egidio Saracino 64 M50 VfL Wolfsburg  2 40.37 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
4. Hans-Joachim Heermann 63 M50 LG Altmark-Wendland 1 40.26 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
5. Bernd Mischnick 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  1 41.29 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
6. Ralf Bertram 64 M50 SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 1 42.47 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
7. Thorsten Bylitza 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben  2 42.57 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
8. Christian McDonald 62 M50 Braunschweig  1 43.56 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
9. Matthias Meyer 64 M50 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 44.27 Vorsfelde 388 Punkte 
10. Joerg Thomas 62 M50 SV Jembke  1 44.20 Knesebeck 387 Punkte 
11. Thomas Köhler 64 M50 TSV Lelm  2 44.35 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte 
12. Claus-Dieter Conrad 61 M50 Danndorf  2 44.50 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
13. Harald  Lehmann 62 M50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafh. 2 44.54 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte 
14. Detlef Krier 61 M50 HSC Ehmen  2 45.35 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
15. Stefan Hölter 62 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  2 43.39 Knesebeck 376 Punkte 
16. Peter Viehöfer 62 M50 VfB Fallersleben  2 45.01 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte 
17. Andreas Menzel 60 M50 VfL Wolfsburg  2 45.17 Vorsfelde 375 Punkte 
18. Harald Hermann 63 M50 TV Jahn Wolfsburg  2 45.37 Knesebeck 375 Punkte 
19. Steffen Ranft 63 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 46.00 Knesebeck 373 Punkte 
20. Thorsten Lübke 63 M50 TuS Celle 92  1 46.51 Vorsfelde 371 Punkte 
21. Peter Latus 64 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 46.23 Knesebeck 367 Punkte 
22. Achim Schacke 63 M50 LT Isenhagener Land  2 46.30 Knesebeck 367 Punkte 
23. Uwe Berg 62 M50 K2 Engineering  2 47.00 Vorsfelde 366 Punkte 
24. Jörg Beckner 63 M50 Team Waggumer Holz 1 47.27 Vorsfelde 365 Punkte 
25. Ingo Schrader 61 M50 MTV Vorsfelde 2 46.33 Knesebeck 363 Punkte 
26. Torsten Reck 64 M50 SV Jembke 1 48.11 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte 
27. Rainer Schmidt 64 M50 Team Waggumer Holz  2 48.36 Knesebeck 357 Punkte 
28. Jürgen Bäcker 64 M50 Hellwinkel-Nord 1 49.30 Vorsfelde 355 Punkte 
29. Klaus-Dieter Böse 60 M50 Rühener Mäuse  1 48.43 Knesebeck 353 Punkte 
30. Jens Pfennig 64 M50 Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   1 49.55 Vorsfelde 353 Punkte 
31. Frank Loges 63 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  1 49.03 Knesebeck 351 Punkte 
32. Wolfgang Kammel 63 M50 Gifhorn 2 49.50 Knesebeck 351 Punkte 
33. Heinz-Jürgen Koch 60 M50 Rühener Mäuse  2 48.21 Knesebeck 350 Punkte 
34. Markus Leipelt 62 M50 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 49.52 Knesebeck 348 Punkte 
35. Frank Hoffmann 63 M50 SlowMotion  2 50.14 Vorsfelde 347 Punkte 
36. Andreas Jassmann 62 M50 Tri-Fun-AG  1 50.07 Knesebeck 345 Punkte 
37. Dierk Hagenah 60 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 51.26 Vorsfelde 345 Punkte 
38. Jörg Schuleit 62 M50 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 47.53 Knesebeck 344 Punkte 
39. Lars Landmann 61 M50 Ehmen 1 51.31 Vorsfelde 343 Punkte 
40. Johann Harms 61 M50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  2 50.28 Knesebeck 339 Punkte 
41. Matthias Müller 62 M50 Biber-Team Parsau 1 51.52 Vorsfelde 339 Punkte 
42. Julian Vogel 63 M50 LT SSV Didderse  2 53.20 Knesebeck 337 Punkte 
43. Michael Barlsen 60 M50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 53.28 Knesebeck 337 Punkte 
44. Heino Wengelnik 63 M50 Top Fit Sportstudio  2 51.58 Vorsfelde 335 Punkte 
45. Detlef Koslowski 64 M50 Team Lauffieber  1 53.43 Knesebeck 335 Punkte 
46. Ralf Schmidt 63 M50 SV Jembke  2 54.52 Knesebeck 332 Punkte 
47. Dietmar Zander 60 M50 SV Leiferde  2 54.26 Vorsfelde 331 Punkte 
48. Andreas Kronemann 60 M50 Dets friends  2 69.45 Knesebeck 327 Punkte 
                 
1. Günter Bertram 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 38.35 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2. Uwe-Jens Gille 58 M55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  2 38.59 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
3. Bernd Oppermann 57 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten  1 41.13 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4. Jürgen Schütte 56 M55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   1 41.27 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
5. Lutz Thielecke 55 M55 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1 43.42 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
6. Detlev Schmid 55 M55 Spvgg Groß Bülten  1 42.45 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
7. Peter Placke 57 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 43.53 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
8. Detlef Bumcke 59 M55 Ehmen  2 44.51 Knesebeck 390 Punkte 
9. Werner Reimer 59 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  2 44.23 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
10. Lutz Müller 55 M55 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 45.13 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
11. Reinhard Engelhardt 57 M55 Wesendorfer SC  2 45.03 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
12. Uwe Meyer 57 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 46.45 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte 
13. Roland Ahlbrecht 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  1 47.40 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
14. Rolf Trump 57 M55 Hoitlinger Laufpower  2 47.51 Knesebeck 383 Punkte 
15. Michael Grethe 57 M55 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 1 48.05 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte 
16. Lothar Teichert 56 M55 Gifhorn  2 47.58 Knesebeck 379 Punkte 
17. Jörg Weichert 55 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  1 48.30 Knesebeck 377 Punkte 
18. Peter Thomsen-Schmidt 57 M55 Braunschweig  2 48.39 Knesebeck 376 Punkte 
19. Gary Barber 58 M55 Team Waggumer Holz  2 50.36 Vorsfelde 372 Punkte 
20. Matthias Harder 59 M55 VfB Fallersleben  2 50.49 Vorsfelde 372 Punkte 
21. Hans-Diet. Scharfenberg 56 M55 Wernesgrüner Buben  2 51.41 Knesebeck 371 Punkte 
22. Hans-Werner Müller 56 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 51.05 Vorsfelde 369 Punkte 
23. Siegfried Radke 56 M55 Big Apple Vorsfelde  2 53.53 Vorsfelde 366 Punkte 
24. Klaus Strecker 55 M55 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 53.01 Vorsfelde 365 Punkte 
25. Bernhard Steiner 55 M55 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel  2 57.08 Vorsfelde 362 Punkte 
26. Hans-Jürgen Stief 55 M55 Rühen 1 54.59 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte 
27. Ernst Schneider 59 M55 LT Isenhagener Land 1 56.17 Vorsfelde 359 Punkte 
                 
1. Roland Taubert 53 M60 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1 41.58 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2. Udo Seiler 53 M60 TSV Lelm  1 44.41 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
3. Wolfgang Simon 52 M60 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1 42.00 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4. Hans-Günter Wolff 51 M60 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 45.00 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
5. Klaus-Dieter Minnich 54 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 43.51 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
6. Manfred Beyer 50 M60 VfL Wolfsburg  2 47.06 Vorsfelde 394 Punkte 
7. Hartmut Orlovius 54 M60 Tempomaten  1 53.07 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
8. Rainer Josel 53 M60 Spvgg Groß Bülten 1 49.44 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
9. Johannes Irmscher 52 M60 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 50.23 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
10. Manfred Böttcher 51 M60 LAV Rümmer 1 50.56 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte 
11. Winfried Posdzich-Schm. 53 M60 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 50.58 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
                 
                 
1. Wolf-Dieter Hartmann 46 M65 SV Bokensdorf  2 49.25 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte 
2. Heinrich Lagemann 49 M65 TSV Meine  1 53.11 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
3. Richard Breskott 46 M65 Flechtorf  2 54.47 Vorsfelde 396 Punkte 
4. Rainer Kresse 45 M65 Team Waggumer Holz  2 55.02 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
                 
1. Norbert Effe 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  1 49.17 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
2. Karsten Alf 44 M70 VfB Fallersleben  2 50.09 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
3. Peter Gössing 40 M70 VfL Wittingen 1 57.30 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4. Hartmut Vogt 44 M70 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 52.18 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
5. Dietrich Radmann 43 M70 Flechtorf  2 57.10 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
6. Ulli Seiffert 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  2 58.56 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
7. Manfred Sindermann 41 M70 Team Waggumer Holz  2 60.31 Vorsfelde 390 Punkte 
8. Armin Herrendörfer 43 M70 Stüde  1 61.48 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
                 
1. Wolfgang Peter 38 M75 VfL Wittingen  2 50.46 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
                 
1. Clemens Rössing 99 MU16 Reislingen 1 44.18 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2. Julius Böse 99 MU16 Rühener Mäuse  2 48.03 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte 
3. Luca Ponto 99 MU16 Karfunkel Vorsfelde  1 44.26 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
                 
1. Philipp Leipelt 98 MU18 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 43.35 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
                 
1. Jan  Kempfert 96 MU20 TuS Celle 92 1 35.20 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
2. Louis Hellmuth 95 MU20 ASP Apulien-Wolfsburg   2 39.25 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
3. René Thiedau 95 MU20 SV Jembke  1 41.23 Knesebeck 395 Punkte