Laufcup 2014 - Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen 

weiblich

 

1. Team Waggumer Holz 2.07.06 Std
2. INJOY Wolfsburg 2.14.22 Std
3. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2.19.03 Std
4. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 2.19.57 Std
5. Team Waggumer Holz II 2.24.03 Std
6. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2.31.56 Std
7. SV Jembke 2.33.55 Std
8. VfB Fallersleben 2.39.16 Std
9. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2.42.47 Std
10. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg II 2.51.24 Std
11. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II 2.55.30 Std
12. Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  3.03.04 Std
13. Team Waggumer Holz III 3.06.24 Std
14. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel II 3.14.25 Std

 

Laufcup 2014 - Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen 

männlich / mixed

 

1. TuS Celle 92 1.45.41 Std
2. VfL Wolfsburg 1.47.27 Std
3. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1.49.36 Std
4. Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1.52.23 Std
5. VfB Fallersleben 1.57.19 Std
6. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1.58.23 Std
7. Team Waggumer Holz 1.59.37 Std
8. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2.03.37 Std
9. SV Jembke 2.04.45 Std
10. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg II 2.04.53 Std
11. Tempomaten 2.07.50 Std
12. SV Jembke II 2.09.38 Std
13. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2.11.51 Std
14. Spvgg Groß Bülten 2.12.10 Std
15. LT Isenhagener Land 2.12.16 Std
16. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg III 2.13.12 Std
17. Hoitlinger Laufpower 2.14.13 Std
18. TSV Lelm 2.15.03 Std
19. VfL Wolfsburg II 2.15.04 Std
20. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel II 2.16.44 Std
21. Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2.16.48 Std
22. VfB Fallersleben II 2.17.07 Std
23. Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 2.17.38 Std
24. Wesendorfer SC 2.19.57 Std
25. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II 2.20.35 Std
26. Team Waggumer Holz II 2.22.47 Std
27. Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   2.23.19 Std
28. K2 Engineering 2.25.22 Std
29. Rühener Mäuse 2.26.49 Std
30. Braunschweiger Löwen 2.27.27 Std
31. VfB Fallersleben III 2.28.42 Std
32. LT SSV Didderse 2.29.19 Std
33. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II 2.32.09 Std
34. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon III 2.32.32 Std
35. Team Waggumer Holz III 2.33.41 Std
36. LT Isenhagener Land II 2.34.27 Std
37. Tri Fun AG 2.37.11 Std
38. SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 2.38.21 Std
39. SV Jembke III 2.38.32 Std
40. VfL Wolfsburg III 2.41.12 Std
41. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel III 2.42.13 Std
42. Hellwinkel-Nord 2.44.39 Std

 

Streichergebnis ist bereits berücksichtig