Laufcup 2014 - AK-Gesamtwertung nach 2 Wettkämpfen - weiblich

1. Miriam Hermann 92 W20 INJOY Wolfsburg 2 38.16 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2. Diana Joiner 85 W20 VfL Wolfsburg 2 43.54 Knesebeck 398 Punkte 
3. Jessica Possiel  87 W20 Roadrunners Wolfsburg  1 45.11 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
4. Maren Heinsch 85 W20 Team Waggumer Holz 1 47.25 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
5. Kaisu Hölter 88 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 47.55 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
6. Bernadette Reich 86 W20 K2 Engineering 2 51.02 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
7. Brigitte Bonn 85 W20 FAnTa3+ 1 54.41 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
8. Miriam Mletzko 90 W20 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 55.21 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
                 
1. Bianca Brandt-Wolpers 80 W30 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 44.00 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2. Nicole Hietzke 84 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 45.42 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
3. Nicole Feige  83 W30 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  1 53.54 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4. Mareike Schönwald 80 W30 Team Waggumer Holz 1 55.50 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
5. Swantje Schröder 80 W30 Hoitlinger Laufpower  1 57.57 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
6. Uta Siedentopp 84 W30 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 60.07 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
7. Linda Goldmann 83 W30 Schöningen 1 64.26 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
                 
1. Sabine Will  77 W35 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf  1 48.13 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
2. Sylvia Thiedau 75 W35 SV Jembke 2 54.10 Knesebeck 398 Punkte 
3. Alexandra Jünger 75 W35 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1 51.48 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4. Sonja Sturm 76 W35 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 55.30 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
5. Eva Capell 76 W35 Kojoten Team - Wolfsburg  2 58.07 Knesebeck 395 Punkte 
6. Sandra Wöhrer 75 W35 Kojoten Team - Wolfsburg  1 62.68 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
                 
1. Nicole Meyer 70 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 42.55 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2. Nicole Bigalke 74 W40 SV Jembke 2 47.59 Knesebeck 398 Punkte 
3. Sabine Voß 71 W40 SV Jembke 1 50.29 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
4. Maggy D'Andrea 74 W40 VfL Wolfsburg 1 53.47 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
5. Dorothea Hinze 74 W40 Team Waggumer Holz 2 53.49 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
6. Britta Krüger 74 W40 SV Jembke 2 54.17 Vorsfelde 393 Punkte 
7. Tanja Rasch 73 W40 FAnTa3+ 2 57.29 Vorsfelde 390 Punkte 
8. Raquel Cheza 73 W40 Kojoten Team - Wolfsburg  2 59.14 Knesebeck 388 Punkte 
9. Anke Jahn 72 W40 INJOY Wolfsburg 2 61.24 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
10. Anika Schlie 74 W40 Wiswedel 1 66.39 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
11. Sandra Degenhardt 73 W40 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 1 59.39 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
12. Nicole Frühauf 70 W40 INJOY Wolfsburg 1 65.56 Vorsfelde 379 Punkte 
13. Katja Rachel 73 W40 Schleusenrunner 1 68.06 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte 
                 
1. Martina Mischnick  65 W45 Team Waggumer Holz  1 41.24 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
2. Claudia Parschau 69 W45 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1 43.27 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
3. Bianca Weide  67 W45 Team Waggumer Holz  1 42.47 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
4. Ines Roessler 68 W45 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 2 43.33 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
5. Cornelia Hahne 65 W45 INJOY Wolfsburg 1 46.32 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
6. Dagmar Wucherpfennig 65 W45 Team Waggumer Holz 2 44.57 Knesebeck 394 Punkte 
7. Sylvia Reitmeier  66 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon  1 45.12 Knesebeck 391 Punkte 
8. Anja Heuer 68 W45 Tempomaten 1 48.06 Vorsfelde 391 Punkte 
9. Beatrix Deutsch 67 W45 VfB Fallersleben 2 47.54 Knesebeck 389 Punkte 
10. Gaby Wieja 68 W45 VfB Fallersleben 2 48.23 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
11. Inge Schramhauser  66 W45 MTV Gifhorn  1 49.04 Knesebeck 385 Punkte 
12. Sylvia Reitmeier 66 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 49.34 Vorsfelde 385 Punkte 
13. Marion Suchy 68 W45 TuS Celle 92 2 49.13 Knesebeck 384 Punkte 
14. Alexandra Schachel 67 W45 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 2 50.26 Knesebeck 381 Punkte 
15. Natascha Zoa Dietz 66 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1 50.56 Vorsfelde 381 Punkte 
16. Angelica Beirith 68 W45 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 51.52 Knesebeck 378 Punkte 
17. Brigitte Müller 65 W45 Biber-Team Parsau 1 51.51 Vorsfelde 377 Punkte 
18. Violetta Brauchart 69 W45 Hoitlinger Laufpower 2 54.18 Vorsfelde 376 Punkte 
19. Cornelia Schulze 69 W45 Wolfsburg 2 54.56 Vorsfelde 374 Punkte 
20. Karin Betker 67 W45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 57.26 Knesebeck 370 Punkte 
21. Isolde Schuleit 66 W45 Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2 57.34 Vorsfelde 370 Punkte 
22. Felizitas Leipelt 65 W45 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 1 55.12 Vorsfelde 369 Punkte 
23. Nicole Frankiewitsch 69 W45 Wolfsburg 1 62.07 Vorsfelde 363 Punkte 
24. Heidi Brand 66 W45 TSV Grußendorf 1 63.32 Vorsfelde 361 Punkte 
                 
1. Simone Scharke 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 45.17 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte 
2. Sabine Hermann 64 W50 INJOY Wolfsburg 2 47.56 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
3. Sigrun Bruppacher 64 W50 Wilsche   1 49.15 Vorsfelde 397 Punkte 
4. Ramona Borchert 62 W50 SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-P. 2 50.18 Vorsfelde 395 Punkte 
5. Renate Hölter 63 W50 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2 52.48 Knesebeck 392 Punkte 
6. Simone Berg 62 W50 K2 Engineering 2 55.23 Vorsfelde 392 Punkte 
7. Birgit Haubner 61 W50 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 56.45 Vorsfelde 389 Punkte 
8. Susanne Barber 61 W50 Team Waggumer Holz 2 59.22 Vorsfelde 387 Punkte 
9. Manuela Eckstein 62 W50 Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 1 64.34 Vorsfelde 383 Punkte 
                 
1. Monika Wolff 55 W55 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 2 52.48 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2. Petra Koch 58 W55 Rühener Mäuse 2 56.17 Knesebeck 398 Punkte 
3. Gabi Bittner 55 W55 Tri-Fun-Ag 2 58.55 Knesebeck 396 Punkte 
4. Gisela Przybylla-Hasenj.  56 W55 VfR Wilsche/Neubokel  1 62.58 Knesebeck 393 Punkte 
                 
1. Renate Hoffmeister 50 W60 Tiddische 2 62.56 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte 
                 
1. Judith Arndt 2 WU14 LT SSV Didderse 2 57.16 Vorsfelde 400 Punkte 
                 
1. Lena Böhme 99 WU16 VfL Wolfsburg 1 46.14 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2. Michelle Evers 0 WU16 ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 2 51.01 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
                 
1. Cynthia Reck 96 WU18 VfL Wolfsburg 1 53.17 Vorsfelde 399 Punkte 
2. Lotta Straube  98 WU18 Wesendorfer SC 1 57.22 Knesebeck 399 Punkte 
3. Johanna Bigalke 97 WU18 SV Jembke 1 59.24 Knesebeck 397 Punkte 
                 
1. Isabell Haubner 95 WU20 TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2 46.50 Knesebeck 400 Punkte 
2. Carlotta Crome 96 WU20 MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2 52.25 Vorsfelde 398 Punkte