Laufcup Teamwertung in Vorsfelde 2014

weiblich

1. INJOY Wolfsburg 2.14.22 Std
2. Team Waggumer Holz 2.14.35 Std
3. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 2.19.57 Std
4. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 2.25.01 Std
5. Team Waggumer Holz II 2.30.17 Std
6. SV Jembke 2.33.55 Std
7. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2.37.11 Std
8. VfB Fallersleben 2.40.39 Std
9. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2.42.47 Std
10. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II 2.55.35 Std
11. Kojote Team - Wolfsburg  3.03.04 Std
12. Team Waggumer Holz III 3.06.24 Std
13. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg II 3.12.45 Std
14. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel II 3.14.25 Std

männlich / mixed

1. VfL Wolfsburg 1.47.27 Std
2. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg 1.49.36 Std
3. Roadrunners Wolfsburg 1.52.23 Std
4. VfB Fallersleben 1.57.19 Std
5. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf 1.58.23 Std
6. Team Waggumer Holz 1.59.37 Std
7. TuS Celle 92 2.03.04 Std
8. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg II 2.04.53 Std
9. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel 2.06.15 Std
10. Tempomaten 2.07.50 Std
11. SV Jembke 2.11.10 Std
12. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon 2.11.51 Std
13. Spvgg Groß Bülten 2.12.10 Std
14. LT Isenhagener Land 2.12.16 Std
15. ASP Apulien Wolfsburg III 2.13.12 Std
16. VfL Wolfsburg II 2.15.04 Std
17. Hoitlinger Laufpower 2.16.49 Std
18. VfB Fallersleben II 2.17.07 Std
19. Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst 2.17.38 Std
20. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon II 2.19.51 Std
21. SV Jembke II 2.20.07 Std
22. Team Waggumer Holz II 2.22.47 Std
23. Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg   2.23.19 Std
24. K2 Engineering 2.25.22 Std
25. VfB Fallersleben III 2.28.42 Std
26. MTV Vorsfelde Marathon III 2.30.28 Std
27. Braunschweiger Löwen 2.31.56 Std
28. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel II 2.32.21 Std
29. Team Waggumer Holz III 2.33.41 Std
30. LT Isenhagener Land II 2.34.27 Std
31. LT SSV Didderse 2.35.14 Std
32. TuS Neudorf-Platendorf II 2.35.43 Std
33. Rühener Mäuse 2.36.41 Std
34. Tempomaten II 2.38.10 Std
35. SSV Neuhaus Triathlon 2.38.21 Std
36. VfL Wolfsburg III 2.41.12 Std
37. VfR Wilsche/Neubokel III 2.42.13 Std
38. SV Jembke III 2.42.52 Std
39. Hellwinkel-Nord 2.44.39 Std
40. Sommerbiathlon Allerbüttel 2.52.38 Std